NÖ OST: SCHILOWSKY KINDERCUP 2020

Spinner1 small
Schilowsky raiffeisen club
6 Athleten
Kinder U 8 weiblich (2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.10
SL
5.01
RSL
11.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
16.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
SL
          
1 TISCH AnnaCup gold smText chart
U. Trattenbach
2012 700 - 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 -
2 SEYSER EmmaCup silver smText chart
WSV Puchberg
2012 560 100 60 60 80 80 - 80 - 100
3 STANGL EmmaCup bronze smText chart
USC Mariensee
2012 430 - 80 80 50 60 80 - - 80
4 STICKLER SophiaCup platin smText chart
WSV Puchberg
2012 340 80 50 45 45 (NAS) 60 DIS - 60
5 STANGL LeaCup platin smText chart
USC Mariensee
2012 90 - - 50 40 - - - - -
6 ECKLER LaraCup platin smText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2012 60 - - - 60 - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder U 9 weiblich (2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.10
SL
5.01
RSL
11.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
16.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
SL
          
1 RUMPLER CarolineCup gold smText chart
WSV Semmering
2011 700 100 100 100 100 100 100 (80) 100 (100)
2 RUDLOFF AnnaCup silver smText chart
SC Gruenbach
2011 560 80 (60) 60 (NAS) 80 80 100 80 80
3 FEIERABEND TessaCup bronze smText chart
SC Gruenbach
2011 330 60 50 50 60 50 (DIS) (DIS) NAS 60
4 PONWEISER OliviaCup platin smText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2011 300 - 80 80 80 60 - - - -
4 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder U 10 weiblich (2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.10
SL
5.01
RSL
11.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
16.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
SL
          
1 SALLMANNSHOFER AnjaCup gold smText chart
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
2010 700 100 (NAS) 100 (NAS) 100 100 100 100 100
2 STROBL SophieCup silver smText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2010 600 - 100 80 100 80 80 80 80 (60)
3 APFLER PaulinaCup bronze smText chart
WSV Puchberg
2010 480 80 - 60 80 60 60 60 (DIS) 80
4 EDER JohannaCup platin smText chart
U. Trattenbach
2010 180 - 80 50 - 50 - - - -
4 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U 11 weiblich (2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.10
SL
5.01
RSL
11.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
16.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
SL
          
1 FEUCHTENHOFER AnnaCup gold smText chart
U. Trattenbach
2009 700 (100) 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 (100)
2 TISCH NatalieCup silver smText chart
U. Trattenbach
2009 500 80 80 (50) 80 (60) 60 60 60 80
3 JAITLER KatharinaCup bronze smText chart
U. Trattenbach
2009 470 - 60 80 60 (50) 80 80 50 60
4 TRETTLER EvaCup platin smText chart
U. Trattenbach
2009 365 - 50 45 (DIS) 80 50 50 40 50
5 OCHENBAUER AngelinaCup platin smText chart
WSC Moenichkirchen
2009 315 - 45 (36) 45 45 45 45 45 45
6 WAGNER MiriamCup platin smText chart
U. Trattenbach
2009 306 60 (32) 40 50 (36) 40 40 36 40
7 TAUCHNER BarbaraCup platin smText chart
USC Mariensee
2009 241 - 36 32 40 32 36 - 29 36
8 WAGNER JohannaCup platin smText chart
SC Triestingtal
2009 220 - 40 60 NAS 40 NIZ NIZ 80 -
9 WEBEL LilianeCup platin smText chart
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2009 61 - 29 - - - - - 32 -
10 WESSELY BarbaraCup platin smText chart
SC Alland
2009 26 - 26 - - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U 12 weiblich (2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.10
SL
5.01
RSL
11.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
16.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
SL
          
1 SCHWARZ Anna-KatharinaCup gold smText chart
SV Schottwien
2008 700 - 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 (80)
2 FEIERABEND CoraCup silver smText chart
SC Gruenbach
2008 600 100 (80) 80 80 80 (60) 80 80 100
3 BAUMGARTNER AnnikaCup bronze smText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2008 440 80 (50) 50 50 - 80 60 60 60
4 HOLZER HannaCup platin smText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2008 320 - 45 60 60 60 - NAS 50 45
5 STROBL VerenaCup platin smText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2008 280 - 40 45 45 50 50 - - 50
6 PORKERT AlessiaCup platin smText chart
SV Schottwien
2008 270 - 60 40 40 45 (NAS) DIS 45 40
6 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder U 8 männlich (2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.10
SL
5.01
RSL
11.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
16.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
SL
          
1 TAUCHNER LukasCup gold smText chart
U. Trattenbach
2012 700 - 100 100 100 100 100 100 (DIS) 100
2 STROBL ManuelCup silver smText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2012 400 - 80 80 80 80 DIS - - 80
3 RAMONDA Filippo M.Cup bronze smText chart
WSV Puchberg
2012 220 100 - 60 60 - - - - -
4 HAUSMANN DominikCup platin smText chart
WSV Puchberg
2012 60 - - - - - - - - 60
4 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U 9 männlich (2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.10
SL
5.01
RSL
11.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
16.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
SL
          
1 OFNER MarkusCup gold smText chart
U. Trattenbach
2011 700 - 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 (80)
2 SODL JanCup silver smText chart
SC Gruenbach
2011 550 100 80 80 80 50 (NAS) (NAS) 60 100
3 ALTMANN MoritzCup bronze smText chart
WSV Semmering
2011 450 60 45 60 45 80 80 80 (NAS) (45)
4 RUDLOFF TimoCup platin smText chart
SV Hohe Wand
2011 311 - 40 45 60 36 - DIS 80 50
5 PLACEK MaximilianCup platin smText chart
WSV Puchberg
2011 305 80 - 40 40 40 - - 45 60
6 KURZ NiklasCup platin smText chart
WSV Puchberg
2011 250 - 50 50 50 60 - - - 40
7 SCHÖGGL LivioCup platin smText chart
SV Schottwien
2011 237 - 60 36 36 45 60 - - -
8 WILFINGER SebastianCup platin smText chart
WSV Puchberg
2011 118 - 32 - - - - - 50 36
9 TISCHER JuliusCup platin smText chart
SC Triestingtal
2011 36 - 36 - - - - - - -
9 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U 10 männlich (2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.10
SL
5.01
RSL
11.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
16.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
SL
          
1 STROBL BenediktCup gold smText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2010 700 (50) 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 (100)
2 OCHENBAUER JonasCup silver smText chart
WSC Moenichkirchen
2010 560 - 80 80 80 80 80 80 80 (NAS)
3 SILVESTRINI PabloCup bronze smText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2010 400 - 60 60 60 60 60 50 50 (50)
4 SEYSER JulianCup platin smText chart
WSV Puchberg
2010 385 100 40 50 50 40 - 60 - 45
5 HANL BenCup platin smText chart
WSV Semmering
2010 310 - 45 45 45 45 50 40 - 40
6 BURGER NilsCup platin smText chart
WSV Puchberg
2010 302 80 32 NAS 40 - 45 45 - 60
7 RUSZNAK MaximilianCup platin smText chart
WSV Puchberg
2010 204 60 36 - 36 36 - NAS - 36
8 HAUSMANN MatthiasCup platin smText chart
WSV Puchberg
2010 130 - - - - 50 - - - 80
9 SCHMÖLZ SilvioCup platin smText chart
SV U-Wienerwald
2010 110 - 50 - - - - - 60 -
10 APFLER KilianCup platin smText chart
WSV Puchberg
2010 64 - - - 32 - - - - 32
10 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder U 11 männlich (2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.10
SL
5.01
RSL
11.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
16.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
SL
          
1 POSSEK FerdinandCup gold smText chart
U. Trattenbach
2009 700 (100) 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 (80)
2 GRUBER DominikCup silver smText chart
U. Trattenbach
2009 460 - 60 80 80 80 80 NIZ 80 -
3 ZIEHAUS Theo RobertCup bronze smText chart
WSV Puchberg
2009 320 80 80 - 60 - - - - 100
4 RAMONDA Francesco N.Cup platin smText chart
WSV Puchberg
2009 230 60 - 60 50 - - - - 60
4 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U 12 männlich (2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.10
SL
5.01
RSL
11.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
16.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
SL
          
1 RUMPLER BenjaminCup gold smText chart
WSV Semmering
2008 660 100 100 100 80 100 80 100 (60) (60)
2 MERC DavidCup silver smText chart
USC Mariensee
2008 570 - 80 80 100 60 100 50 100 -
3 SALLMANNSHOFER GregorCup bronze smText chart
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
2008 520 (60) (60) 60 60 80 60 80 80 100
4 APFLER LeonhardCup platin smText chart
WSV Puchberg
2008 360 45 - (40) 45 40 45 60 45 80
5 PILLER ThomasCup platin smText chart
USC Mariensee
2008 306 - 45 (36) 40 36 40 45 50 50
6 BESSER StefanCup platin smText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2008 275 80 50 45 NAS 50 50 DIS - (NAS)
7 KURZ JakobCup platin smText chart
WSV Puchberg
2008 235 50 40 50 50 45 - - - -
7 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511