NÖ KINDER TALENTECUP 2020

Spinner1 small
 sv n ski skizeit
16 Athleten
Kinder U 11 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
SL
26.01
RSL
15.02
RSL
16.02
SL
22.02
CR
21.03
PWK2
       
1 FEUCHTENHOFER AnnaCup gold smText chart
U. Trattenbach
2009 400 80 80 100 80 60 -
2 PAUMANN FranziskaCup silver smText chart
U. VB Purgstall
2009 360 100 NIZ 60 100 100 -
3 FRÜHWALD HannahCup bronze smText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2009 296 NIZ 100 80 36 80 -
4 BACHLER LaraCup platin smText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2009 238 60 50 36 60 32 -
5 JAITLER KatharinaCup platin smText chart
U. Trattenbach
2009 231 50 45 50 50 36 -
6 TISCH NatalieCup platin smText chart
U. Trattenbach
2009 195 - 60 45 45 45 -
7 WAGNER JohannaCup platin smText chart
SC Triestingtal
2009 135 45 40 NIZ NIZ 50 -
8 PRACK JuliaCup platin smText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2009 105 40 36 - - 29 -
9 TRETTLER EvaCup platin smText chart
U. Trattenbach
2009 102 - - 40 40 22 -
10 OCHENBAUER AngelinaCup platin smText chart
WSC Moenichkirchen
2009 88 - NAS 32 32 24 -
11 WAGNER MiriamCup platin smText chart
U. Trattenbach
2009 78 - - 29 29 20 -
12 TAUCHNER BarbaraCup platin smText chart
USC Mariensee
2009 42 - - 26 - 16 -
13 FRIEWALD MarleneCup platin smText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2009 40 NAS NAS - - 40 -
14 SONNLEITNER ValentinaCup platin smText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2009 36 36 NIZ DIS - NAS -
15 SPAN AnnaCup platin smText chart
U. Mitterbach
2009 26 - - - - 26 -
16 WEBEL LilianeCup platin smText chart
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2009 18 - NAS - - 18 -
16 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U 12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
SL
26.01
RSL
15.02
RSL
16.02
SL
22.02
CR
21.03
PWK2
       
1 HAIDLER JuliaCup gold smText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2008 480 100 80 100 100 100 -
2 SCHWARZ Anna-KatharinaCup silver smText chart
SV Schottwien
2008 360 80 60 80 80 60 -
3 FRANK MagdalenaCup bronze smText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2008 225 50 45 45 45 40 -
4 BAUMGARTNER AnnikaCup platin smText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2008 191 - 50 60 36 45 -
5 KÖRBER ValerieCup platin smText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2008 180 NIZ 100 - NAS 80 -
6 LANGSENLEHNER HelenaCup platin smText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2008 170 60 NAS 50 60 NAS -
7 FEIERABEND CoraCup platin smText chart
SC Gruenbach
2008 140 DIS NAS 40 50 50 -
8 SEIS CarolinCup platin smText chart
WSV Lunz
2008 121 45 40 - - 36 -
9 TORGHELE LeaCup platin smText chart
WSV Traisen
2008 101 - - 32 40 29 -
10 STROBL VerenaCup platin smText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2008 36 - - 36 - - -
11 HOLZER HannaCup platin smText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2008 32 - - - NAS 32 -
12 PORKERT AlessiaCup platin smText chart
SV Schottwien
2008 26 - - NAS DIS 26 -
12 Athleten
 
22 Athleten
Kinder U 11 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
SL
26.01
RSL
15.02
RSL
16.02
SL
22.02
CR
21.03
PWK2
       
1 BERGER DominicCup gold smText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2009 340 100 80 80 DIS 80 -
2 KALWA MichalCup silver smText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2009 300 - 100 100 100 - -
3 HEIGL ThomasCup bronze smText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2009 255 60 50 45 NIZ 100 -
4 SCHAGERL TobiasCup platin smText chart
U. VB Purgstall
2009 250 50 45 50 60 45 -
5 BAYER BastianCup platin smText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2009 190 DIS NIZ 60 80 50 -
6 PRIELER MatteoCup platin smText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2009 140 80 60 NIZ NAS - -
7 POSSEK FerdinandCup platin smText chart
U. Trattenbach
2009 132 - 26 32 50 24 -
8 ALBEL BenCup platin smText chart
WSV Traisen
2009 126 32 32 36 NIZ 26 -
9 WONDER ChristianCup platin smText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2009 124 24 40 NIZ NAS 60 -
10 GLINZ MarcoCup platin smText chart
U. VB Purgstall
2009 101 36 29 - - 36 -
11 BLAMAUER EliasCup platin smText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2009 74 45 NAS - - 29 -
12 MEISSINGER JakobCup platin smText chart
SC St. Aegyd
2009 72 DIS 36 - - 36 -
13 KÖBERL FlorianCup platin smText chart
WSV Traisen
2009 64 DIS 24 - - 40 -
14 GRUBER DominikCup platin smText chart
U. Trattenbach
2009 47 - - 29 NIZ 18 -
15 BÖHM FinnCup platin smText chart
SC Nordwald
2009 40 NAS NAS 40 - - -
15 SYKORA GabrielCup platin smText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2009 40 40 NAS NIZ NIZ NAS -
17 HAGENAUER PaulCup platin smText chart
SC Nordwald
2009 29 29 - - - - -
18 MEYER MaximilianCup platin smText chart
SC Nordwald
2009 26 26 - - - - -
19 KUGLER NiklasCup platin smText chart
WSV Puchenstuben
2009 22 - 22 - - - -
19 ROHRHOFER ConstantinCup platin smText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2009 22 - - - - 22 -
19 WINTER TimoCup platin smText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2009 22 22 - - - - -
22 BUXHOFER MatthiasCup platin smText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2009 20 - - - - 20 -
22 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
Kinder U 12 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
SL
26.01
RSL
15.02
RSL
16.02
SL
22.02
CR
21.03
PWK2
       
1 WEBER PaulCup gold smText chart
U. VB Purgstall
2008 280 80 100 100 - - -
2 RUMPLER BenjaminCup silver smText chart
WSV Semmering
2008 277 60 80 45 60 32 -
3 MERC DavidCup bronze smText chart
USC Mariensee
2008 246 45 50 80 26 45 -
4 BESENDORFER StephanCup platin smText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2008 235 NIZ 45 50 100 40 -
5 DAXAUER SimonCup platin smText chart
U. VB Purgstall
2008 231 29 60 36 80 26 -
6 ZICKBAUER DominicCup platin smText chart
SC VOITH
2008 229 50 29 40 50 60 -
7 PFEFFER-REDL PaulCup platin smText chart
SC Türnitz
2008 204 100 NIZ 22 32 50 -
8 DALLHAMMER GabrielCup platin smText chart
WSV Lunz
2008 178 18 NIZ 60 NIZ 100 -
9 EBERSTALLER MartinCup platin smText chart
SV Maria Anzbach
2008 168 40 22 26 DIS 80 -
10 SALLMANNSHOFER GregorCup platin smText chart
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
2008 137 - 32 24 45 36 -
11 MITHEIS DavidCup platin smText chart
WSV Traisen
2008 126 26 24 18 36 22 -
12 JAGERSBERGER TimCup platin smText chart
WSV Lunz
2008 97 32 36 29 - - -
13 TEUFEL MathiasCup platin smText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2008 72 - NAS 32 40 DIS -
14 HENÖCKL TobiasCup platin smText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2008 65 36 - - - 29 -
15 APFLER LeonhardCup platin smText chart
WSV Puchberg
2008 63 - - 16 29 18 -
16 WURZER EliasCup platin smText chart
U. VB Purgstall
2008 62 22 40 - - - -
17 PILLER ThomasCup platin smText chart
USC Mariensee
2008 59 - - 15 24 20 -
18 STADLER JosephCup platin smText chart
U. VB Purgstall
2008 46 20 26 - - - -
19 BESSER StefanCup platin smText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2008 44 24 NAS 20 DIS - -
20 FALLMANN FerdinandCup platin smText chart
WSV Lunz
2008 24 - - - - 24 -
20 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511