HADERER Cup 2019

Spinner1 small
15 Athleten
Kinder U 8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2016)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
      
1 HOFBAUER MarieText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2011 105 25 15 15 25 25
2 SCHNEEBERGER Alina
Union Peilstein
2012 61 20 6 NIZ 15 20
3 LÖFLER ViolaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2011 51 - 8 8 20 15
4 ALLERSTORFER EvaText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2011 45 - 25 20 - -
5 HAINZL Mia MatildaText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2011 42 11 20 11 - -
6 GIERLINGER Karolina
SU Altenfelden
2013 32 NAS NIZ 25 4 3
7 EHRENMÜLLER JohannaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2012 27 8 3 4 8 4
8 HOFMANN AlinaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2012 23 6 11 6 NAS NAS
9 MADLMEIR AnnaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2011 17 - - - 11 6
10 WESTERMAYR Esther
U Königswiesen
2013 15 15 - - - -
11 EHRENGRUBER StefanieText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2011 14 NIZ - - 6 8
11 PRAMPER CharlotteText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2011 14 - - - 3 11
13 PFLEGER MiaText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2012 11 4 4 3 - -
14 GROBNER Astrid
DSG U Sarleinsbach
2012 3 - 1 2 - -
15 VIETZ Julia
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2011 2 - 2 NAS - -
15 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder U 8 (männlich, 2011 - 2016)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
      
1 KNEIDINGER PhilippText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2011 120 25 20 25 25 25
2 HAIDER Florian
SU Altenfelden
2011 105 20 25 20 20 20
3 REISCHL Simon
U Rohrbach/Berg
2012 67 11 11 15 15 15
4 LEIBETSEDER MoritzText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2012 41 15 15 11 - -
5 KNEIDINGER JakobText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2013 35 3 4 6 11 11
6 HÖFLER PaulText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2011 22 6 8 8 - -
6 LEIBETSEDER Jonathan
SU Altenfelden
2013 22 0 3 3 8 8
8 SOUKAL Jachym
TJ Ceske Budejovice
2011 18 8 6 4 - -
9 KOBLMÜLLER Laurenz
Union Peilstein
2012 12 2 0 2 6 2
10 BRUNNER Vinzenz
DSG U Sarleinsbach
2012 9 - - - 3 6
11 KAISER SebastianText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2012 8 - - - 4 4
11 KATZINGER MichaelText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2012 8 1 1 1 2 3
13 PFLEGER Jan
U Ulrichsberg
2011 4 4 - - - -
14 JAMNIG Valentin
U Rohrbach/Berg
2012 2 - - - 1 1
14 REISINGER TobiasText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
2013 2 0 2 0 - -
15 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder U 10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
      
1 GIERLINGER Alisa
SU Altenfelden
2010 125 25 25 25 25 25
2 TRAUNMÜLLER NinaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2009 100 20 20 20 20 20
3 LEIBETSEDER Lara Marie
SU Altenfelden
2009 56 15 8 11 11 11
4 KAISER AnnaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2010 52 8 6 8 15 15
5 ALLERSTORFER ViktoriaText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2009 41 11 15 15 - -
6 DECKER Ina
U Rohrbach/Berg
2009 20 - 2 4 6 8
7 REICHL LenaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2009 14 - - - 8 6
7 REINGRUBER KarolineText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2009 14 4 4 6 - -
9 BIERMEIER Anja
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2010 11 - 11 NAS - -
10 MAYRHAUSER Magdalena
USC Engelhartszell
2010 6 6 - - - -
11 BAJCÍKOVÁ Rozálie
LYKO Prachatice
2010 3 3 - - - -
11 HAINZL Paula MariaText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2009 3 - 3 NIZ - -
13 HUMER Johanna
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2009 1 - 1 NAS - -
13 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder U 10 (männlich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
      
1 REISCHL David
U Rohrbach/Berg
2009 95 20 0 25 25 25
2 JAMNIG Jakob
U Rohrbach/Berg
2009 90 15 15 20 20 20
3 KLEIN Samuel
Union Peilstein
2009 56 11 11 15 8 11
4 GIERLINGER YannickText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2009 50 25 25 NIZ - -
5 MADLMAYR Emil
U Rohrbach/Berg
2009 49 NIZ 8 11 15 15
6 PREINING HannesText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2010 37 8 2 8 11 8
7 STUBINGER Roland
SU Altenfelden
2009 22 3 3 4 6 6
8 JÄGER Manuel
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2010 20 - 20 NAS - -
9 GSCHAIDER MichaelText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
2010 18 6 6 6 - -
10 STARLINGER Kimi
Union Peilstein
2009 17 4 4 3 3 3
11 BRUNNER Maximilian
DSG U Sarleinsbach
2009 8 - - - 4 4
12 SCHUSTER Jan
U Rohrbach/Berg
2009 4 DIS 0 0 2 2
13 HOCHREITHER Luca
U Bad Leonfelden
2010 3 - 1 2 - -
13 SOUKAL Ondrej
TJ Ceske Budejovice
2009 3 2 0 1 - -
15 HAMBERGER NiklasText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2010 1 - - - 1 0
15 HARTL ManuelText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2010 1 1 0 0 - -
15 HEHENBERGER PatrickText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2010 1 - - - 0 1
17 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U 12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
      
1 STÖTTNER Carolina
SU Altenfelden
2007 125 25 25 25 25 25
2 KOBLMUELLER Theresa
Union Peilstein
2008 95 15 20 20 20 20
3 WOLKERSTORFER Janine
U Rohrbach/Berg
2007 57 8 8 11 15 15
4 DIEPLINGER FloraText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
2007 46 20 11 15 - -
5 KRAML Nikita
U Rohrbach/Berg
2008 28 6 - - 11 11
6 MAIR Jana
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2008 15 - 15 NAS - -
7 KNEIDINGER LenaText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2007 12 - 4 8 - -
8 MÜLLEROVA Nicole
Skiclub Pisek
2008 11 11 - - - -
9 BIERMEIER Jana
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2008 6 - 6 NAS - -
9 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder U 12 (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
      
1 LEIBETSEDER Benedikt
SU Altenfelden
2007 125 25 25 25 25 25
2 GAHLEITNER Florian
SU Altenfelden
2007 100 20 20 20 20 20
3 PFLEGER Leo
Union Peilstein
2007 62 15 6 11 15 15
4 RAMMERSTORFER LuisText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2007 30 - 15 15 - -
5 HEHENBERGER JonasText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2007 22 - - - 11 11
6 HÖLLINGER Daniel
Union Vichtenstein
2007 15 15 - - - -
7 HUMER Tobias
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2007 11 - 11 NAS - -
7 STÖBICH Samuel
DSG U Sarleinsbach
2008 11 - 3 8 - -
9 BURSA Filip
LYKO Prachatice
2008 8 8 - - - -
9 GROBNER Marlon
DSG U Sarleinsbach
2008 8 - 2 6 - -
9 MITTER Klaus
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2008 8 - 8 NAS - -
12 BAUER Sebastian
U St. Oswald/H.
2008 6 6 - - - -
13 HINTERLEITNER Benedikt
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2008 4 - 4 NAS - -
13 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
      
1 FÜREDER StefanieText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 84 8 15 11 25 25
2 EHRENMÜLLER JuliaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 81 15 11 15 20 20
3 HAUZENBERGER PiaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 75 25 25 25 - -
4 KALISCHKO Laura
SU Altenfelden
2006 60 20 20 20 - -
5 WEINZIERL KatharinaText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2006 30 - - - 15 15
6 KERN Leonie
Union Peilstein
2006 19 - - - 11 8
7 EHRENGRUBER MiriamText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 14 3 - - DIS 11
7 HEHENBERGER LeonieText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 14 - - - 8 6
9 WESTERMAYR Lena
U Königswiesen
2006 11 11 - - - -
10 DRHOVÁ Berenika
LYKO Prachatice
2005 6 6 - - - -
11 DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna
LYKO Prachatice
2005 4 4 - - - -
12 GUMPLMAYR HannahText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2005 2 2 - - - -
13 AUTENGRUBER Svenja
U Ulrichsberg
2006 1 1 - - - -
13 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
      
1 SIGL SebastianText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 96 20 15 11 25 25
2 TRAUNMÜLLER ManuelText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2005 65 25 20 20 - -
3 STÖTTNER Samuel
SU Altenfelden
2006 61 11 25 25 - -
4 PREINING DavidText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2006 50 6 3 6 15 20
5 KATZINGER JulianText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 48 NAS 8 NIZ 25 15
6 HOFBAUER JanText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2006 30 4 4 NIZ 11 11
7 HAINY Jan
U Rohrbach/Berg
2005 26 0 6 8 6 6
7 MADLMAYR Lukas
U Rohrbach/Berg
2006 26 15 11 NIZ - -
9 LÖFFLER Benedikt
Union Peilstein
2005 23 8 NIZ 15 - -
10 BAUER Leon
Union Peilstein
2006 16 0 - - 8 8
11 NEUMUELLER David
Union Peilstein
2005 10 3 - - 3 4
12 KOBLMUELLER Jakob
Union Peilstein
2006 9 2 - - 4 3
13 DECKER Jan
U Rohrbach/Berg
2006 6 0 2 NIZ 2 2
14 ALLERSTORFER LukasText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2005 2 2 - - - -
14 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
      
1 WOLFMAYR Theresa
SU Altenfelden
2003 95 15 15 15 25 25
2 STÖTTNER Juliane
SU Altenfelden
2003 75 25 25 25 - -
3 NEUMUELLER Anja
Union Peilstein
2004 73 11 11 11 20 20
4 HAUZENBERGER NikolaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2003 60 20 20 20 - -
5 MARINGER LarissaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2003 30 - - - 15 15
6 OUPICKÁ Lucie
LYKO Prachatice
2003 8 8 - - - -
6 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
      
1 GAHLEITNER Tim
U Rohrbach/Berg
2004 80 8 11 11 25 25
2 KALISCHKO Dennis
SU Altenfelden
2003 70 20 25 25 - -
3 KAISER ManuelText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2003 65 25 20 20 - -
4 REITER SamuelText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2004 51 4 6 6 20 15
5 STIMMEDER NicoText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2003 45 3 3 4 15 20
6 GABRIEL DavidText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2004 41 11 15 15 - -
7 SCHINKINGER LukasText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2004 38 - 8 8 11 11
8 WESTERMAYR Marcel
U Königswiesen
2004 15 15 - - - -
9 ALTENHOFER Niklas
Union Vichtenstein
2004 7 - 4 3 - -
10 DOSTÁL Václav
LYKO Prachatice
2003 6 6 - - - -
11 EISTERER SimonText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
2004 2 2 - - - -
12 HUSINECKÝ Tadeáš
TJ Ceske Budejovice
2003 1 1 - - - -
12 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Jugend weiblich (1998 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
      
1 PFLEGER Lea
U Rohrbach/Berg
1999 110 20 25 15 25 25
2 NEUMUELLER Elena
Union Peilstein
2002 93 8 20 25 20 20
3 HENDRYCHOVA SylvieText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2002 35 - 15 20 - -
4 SCHINKINGER LenaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2002 25 25 - - - -
5 GSCHAIDER SelinaText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
2000 15 15 - - - -
6 SIGL Verena
Union Peilstein
2002 11 11 - - - -
6 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Damenklasse (weiblich, 1989 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
      
1 BRUCKBAUER ChristinaText chart
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
1990 50 - 25 25 - -
1 Athlet
 
5 Athleten
Altersklasse Damen (weiblich, 1905 - 1988)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
      
1 HENDRYCHOVÁ Lucie
TJ Ceske Budejovice
1971 65 25 20 20 - -
2 LENTNER Sidonie
SC Passau
1961 50 - 25 25 - -
3 LEIBETSEDER Claudia
SU Altenfelden
1975 45 - - - 25 20
3 STÖTTNER Klaudia
SU Altenfelden
1976 45 - - - 20 25
5 GIERLINGER Kornelia
SU Altenfelden
1981 30 - - - 15 15
5 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
      
1 EHRENMÜLLER DavidText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2002 70 25 25 20 - -
2 JÄGER Lukas
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2002 45 - 20 25 - -
3 GUMPLMAYR EliasText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2001 42 20 11 11 - -
4 TRAUNMÜLLER PhilippText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2002 30 NAS 15 15 - -
5 DRHA Tadeáš
LYKO Prachatice
2002 15 15 - - - -
5 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1998 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
      
1 APPL AndreasText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1999 96 6 25 25 20 20
2 APPL ThomasText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1998 86 25 NIZ 11 25 25
3 HARTL SandroText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1998 51 11 20 20 - -
4 STIMMEDER MarioText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2000 48 4 8 6 15 15
5 ALTENHOFER DanielText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1998 35 20 NIZ 15 - -
6 BEHAM DavidText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2000 30 15 15 NIZ - -
7 GIERLINGER AndreText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2000 27 8 11 8 - -
8 GUMPLMAYR SamuelText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2000 3 3 - - - -
8 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Allgem. Klasse (männlich, 1989 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
      
1 RIEGEBAUER Manuel
U Rohrbach/Berg
1996 110 20 20 20 25 25
2 APPL Sebastian
SU St. Martin i. M.
1991 75 25 25 25 - -
3 REITER FabianText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
1996 40 - - - 20 20
3 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Altersklasse 1 (männlich, 1979 - 1988)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
      
1 LEIBETSEDER Sebastian
SU Altenfelden
1979 50 - - - 25 25
2 SONNLEITNER Patrick
U Rohrbach/Berg
1985 40 - - - 20 20
3 LEIBETSEDER LukasText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1985 25 25 - - - -
4 HUSINECKÝ Jakub
TJ Ceske Budejovice
1987 20 20 - - - -
4 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Altersklasse 2 (männlich, 1969 - 1978)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
      
1 HÖLLMÜLLER Christian
DJK Lackenhäuser
1978 75 25 25 25 - -
2 BRUNNER Bernd
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1978 50 - - - 25 25
3 NÖCKLER Christian
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1970 40 - - - 20 20
3 REITER Maximilian
DJK Altreichenau
1970 40 - 20 20 - -
5 WIPPLINGER Johannes
U Bad Leonfelden
1978 26 - - - 11 15
6 HARTL GeraldText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1970 20 20 - - - -
7 RIEDERER-LANG Gerald
SU Altenfelden
1976 19 - - - 8 11
8 STEININGER Hans-JürgenText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
1970 15 - - - 15 NIZ
8 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Altersklasse 3 (männlich, 1959 - 1968)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
      
1 HAUER Alois
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1964 125 25 25 25 25 25
2 WIESINGER Josef
U Bad Leonfelden
1961 52 - 15 15 11 11
3 PASCHINGER Siegfried
U Rohrbach/Berg
1966 51 11 20 20 - -
4 BIRNGRUBER ErichText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
1961 40 - - - 20 20
5 MAGAUER Franz
U Rohrbach/Berg
1961 30 - - - 15 15
6 HENDRYCH Milan
TJ Ceske Budejovice
1968 22 - 11 11 - -
7 KLUG RudolfText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1964 20 20 - - - -
8 BRUCKMÜLLER Hubert
SU Altenfelden
1963 16 - - - 8 8
9 REISCHL Gerhard
U Kollerschlag
1962 15 15 - - - -
9 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Altersklasse 4 (männlich, 1905 - 1958)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
      
1 SCHÖNBRUNNER Heinz
DJK St. Oswald
1952 110 20 25 25 20 20
2 NEUMÜLLER Rudolf
MDSC Platting
1957 65 25 20 20 - -
3 KAISER Wilhelm
U Bad Leonfelden
1957 50 - NAS NAS 25 25
4 DURSTBERGER Ludwig
SU St. Martin i. M.
1956 45 15 15 15 - -
5 NEUMÜLLER Rudolf
1957 30 - - - 15 15
6 LEIBETSEDER Bernhard
SU Altenfelden
1957 22 - - - 11 11
6 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511