WIENER HOBBY - CUP 2019

Spinner1 small
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Bambini (weiblich, 2012 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 ZICKBAUER Christina
SC VOITH
2012 100 25 25 NAS NAS NAS 25 25 - - - - -
2 PETEK Samira
SC Petzen
2012 90 20 20 - - - - - - - - 25 25
3 BAUER Paula
Union Birkfeld
2013 50 - - - - - - - 25 25 Gem - -
4 STRUTZENBERGER Michaela
SC Triestingtal
2013 40 - - - - - - - 20 20 Gem - -
4 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Bambini (männlich, 2012 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 OUTSCHAR Julian
WSV Semmering
2013 135 - - 25 25 25 - - 15 15 Gem 15 15
2 DOPPELREITER Jakob
Union Fischbach
2012 95 - - - - - - - 25 20 Gem 25 25
3 KARNER Daniel
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2012 40 - - - - - - - - - - 20 20
4 STRUTZENBERGER Hannes
SC Triestingtal
2012 33 - - - - - - - 20 13 Gem - -
5 PAYERHOFER Stefan
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2013 25 - - - - - - - DIS 25 Gem - -
5 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 MUHR Leonie
Union Birkfeld
2011 95 - - - - - - - 25 25 Gem 25 20
2 OBERAUER Nina
2011 50 25 25 - - - - - - - - - -
3 EDER Marlene
UNI SC HEAD
2011 45 - - - - - - - - - - 20 25
3 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 BAUER Anja
Union Birkfeld
2010 50 - - - - - - - 25 25 Gem - -
1 KARNER Kerstin
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2010 50 - - - - - - - - - - 25 25
1 PÖLTENSTEIN CharlotteText chart
SC Edelweiss
2010 50 25 25 - - - - - - - - - -
1 THURNER Anika
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2010 50 - - - - - 25 25 - - - - -
5 RITTER Paulina
Union Birkfeld
2010 40 - - - - - - - 20 20 Gem - -
6 KRENN Franziska
UKS-AMS Wien
2010 30 - - - - - - - 15 15 Gem - -
6 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 OUTSCHAR Marie-Sophie
WSV Semmering
2009 170 - - 25 25 25 - - 25 25 Gem 25 20
2 WAGNER Johanna
2009 150 15 25 20 20 20 25 25 NAS NAS Gem NAS NAS
3 REISCHER Anna-Marie
SC Triestingtal
2009 107 11 11 - - - - - 20 20 Gem 20 25
4 REISCHER Lisa-Marie
SC Triestingtal
2009 80 10 10 - - - - - 15 15 Gem 15 15
5 MÜLLAUER Mona
SC Triestingtal
2009 45 - - 15 15 15 - - - - - - -
6 HÖTZINGER LisaText chart
SC Edelweiss
2009 40 20 20 - - - - - - - - - -
6 STÖCKEL MajaText chart
SC Edelweiss
2009 40 25 15 - - - - - - - - - -
8 ANGST Elisa
USC Theresianum
2009 26 13 13 - - - - - - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 STRUTZENBERGER Anna Maria
SC Triestingtal
2008 185 - - 20 20 20 25 25 20 20 Gem 20 15
2 SCHÖNWETTER Zoe
WSV Semmering
2008 160 - - 25 25 25 - - 25 25 Gem 15 20
3 STRUTZENBERGER Anna Maria
SC Triestingtal
2008 50 25 25 - - - - - - - - - -
3 TRIPOLT Valentina
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2008 50 - - - - - - - - - - 25 25
5 ANKNER JanaText chart
SC Edelweiss
2008 40 20 20 - - - - - - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 MAYRHOFER Lana
SC Triestingtal
2007 50 - - - - - - - 25 25 Gem - -
1 Athlet
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 BLANCKENSTEIN Maximilian
USC Theresianum
2011 175 25 25 25 25 25 - - NIZ 25 Gem NIZ 25
2 REISCHER Matteo
SC Triestingtal
2011 75 15 20 - - - - - 20 20 Gem - -
3 BUCHMANN Romeo
Union Birkfeld
2011 70 - - - - - - - 25 DIS Gem 25 20
4 VON KÜNSBERG-SARRE Ferdinand
ASC Wien
2011 20 20 NAS - - - - - - - - - -
4 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 FLATZ Cornelius
ASC Wien
2010 90 25 20 NIZ 25 20 - - - - - - -
2 SCHEWEDER Niklas
SC Triestingtal
2010 76 13 13 20 15 15 - - - - - - -
3 WINKELMAYER Kilian
SC Triestingtal
2010 70 - - 25 20 25 - - - - - - -
4 GSCHWENDNER Vitus
2010 55 - - - - - - - DIS 25 - 15 15
5 FAHRNGRUBER ValentinText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2010 50 - - - - - 25 25 - - - - -
5 HOFBAUER Rafael
Union Birkfeld
2010 50 - - - - - - - - - - 25 25
7 GERSTNER EmilText chart
SC Edelweiss
2010 45 20 25 - - - - - - - - - -
8 PALICEK Maximilan
2010 41 - - 15 13 13 - - - - - - -
9 WEBERHOFER Matthäus
Union Birkfeld
2010 40 - - - - - - - - - - 20 20
10 KÖCHELHUBER Linus
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2010 30 15 15 - - - - - - - - - -
11 HAMERL RichardText chart
SC Edelweiss
2010 22 11 11 - - - - - - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 FLATZ Thaddaeus
ASC Wien
2009 172 25 25 25 25 20 - - 13 15 Gem 13 11
2 BÜBL Tobias
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2009 165 NAS NAS 20 20 25 25 25 15 20 - NIZ 15
3 VASILJEVIC Valentin
2009 95 - - 15 15 15 DIS 20 11 DIS Gem 10 9
4 DOPPELHOFER Simon
Union Birkfeld
2009 90 - - - - - - - 20 25 Gem 20 25
5 EBNER Johannes
Union Birkfeld
2009 83 - - - - - - - 25 13 Gem 25 20
6 GAMSALIJEW FelixText chart
SC Edelweiss
2009 35 20 15 - - - - - - - - - -
6 STEPPER Tobias
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2009 35 15 20 - - - - - - - - - -
8 ARCHAM Christoph
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2009 25 - - - - - - - - - - 15 10
9 EDER Laurin
UNI SC HEAD
2009 24 - - - - - - - - - - 11 13
9 LUSCHNIK ValentinText chart
SC Edelweiss
2009 24 13 11 - - - - - - - - - -
9 OBERAUER Stefan
2009 24 11 13 - - - - - - - - - -
12 TRAJIC KostaText chart
SC Edelweiss
2009 20 10 10 - - - - - - - - - -
13 DEUBNER Laurin
2009 18 9 9 - - - - - - - - - -
13 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 MICHAL Luca
SC Triestingtal
2008 153 15 13 25 25 25 NAS NAS 25 25 Gem NAS NAS
2 ZICKBAUER Dominic
SC VOITH
2008 90 20 20 NAS NAS NAS 25 25 - - - - -
3 KÖNIG BenText chart
SC Edelweiss
2008 50 25 25 - - - - - - - - - -
3 SUPPANER Felix
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2008 50 - - - - - - - - - - 25 25
5 FAHRNGRUBER KilianText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2008 40 - - - - - 20 20 - - - - -
5 WEBERHOFER Bastian
Union Birkfeld
2008 40 - - - - - - - - - - 20 20
7 KÖCHELHUBER Moritz
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2008 28 13 15 - - - - - - - - - -
8 VON KÜNSBERG SARRE LeopoldText chart
SC Edelweiss
2008 22 11 11 - - - - - - - - - -
9 HAAGER SebastianText chart
SC Edelweiss
2008 18 8 10 - - - - - - - - - -
9 LUSCHNIK JulianText chart
SC Edelweiss
2008 18 9 9 - - - - - - - - - -
11 SVOBODA Tim
WSV Bad Voeslau
2008 10 10 NAS NAS NAS NAS - - - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 BLANCKENSTEIN Nico
USC Theresianum
2007 215 25 20 25 25 25 - - 20 25 Gem 25 25
2 LECHNER Samuel
SC Triestingtal
2007 193 20 25 20 20 20 25 25 25 13 Gem NAS NAS
3 GSCHENDNER Julius
2007 120 - - 10 10 13 20 15 15 15 Gem 11 11
4 MÜLLER Armin
SC Triestingtal
2007 117 15 15 13 13 15 NAS NAS 13 20 Gem NIZ 13
5 TODOROWITSCH Julian
2007 86 8 10 11 11 11 15 20 NAS NAS Gem NAS NAS
6 MISZCZUK Dawid
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2007 48 9 9 15 15 NIZ - - - - - - -
7 BECK Dominik
HSC
2007 40 - - - - - - - - - - 20 20
8 FRIESENBICHLER Manuel
Union Birkfeld
2007 30 - - - - - - - - - - 15 15
9 KLINGER TheodorText chart
SC Edelweiss
2007 26 13 13 - - - - - - - - - -
10 KERN Thomas
Union Birkfeld
2007 23 - - - - - - - - - - 13 10
11 HAMERL AlexanderText chart
SC Edelweiss
2007 22 11 11 - - - - - - - - - -
12 BERTHOLD Kilian
2007 19 - - - - - - - - - - 10 9
13 STEINSBERG TimText chart
SC Edelweiss
2007 18 10 8 - - - - - - - - - -
13 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Damenklasse (weiblich, 1989 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 WINDISCH Veronika
1994 215 20 20 20 20 20 25 25 20 20 Gem NIZ 25
2 LAABER Julia
SC Triestingtal
1995 175 25 25 25 25 25 - - 25 25 Gem - -
3 MAKAS Anja
SC Triestingtal
1997 30 - - - - - - - 15 15 Gem - -
3 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Alterskl. Damen (weiblich, 1938 - 1988)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 GRUBER Silvia
SC Triestingtal
1973 50 25 25 - - - - - NAS NAS Gem - -
1 Athlet
 
8 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Schüler U13 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 PAULUS Laura
HSC
2006 233 25 25 20 25 25 20 20 13 20 Gem 20 20
2 RUNGE Angelina
Union Fischbach
2006 100 - - - - - - - 25 25 Gem 25 25
3 SVECENY Esther
2006 95 - - 25 NIZ 20 15 15 20 NIZ Gem NAS NAS
4 FAHRNGRUBER VictoriaText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2006 50 - - - - - 25 25 - - - - -
5 WIMMER Jenny
2006 48 - - 15 20 DIS NIZ 13 NAS NAS Gem NAS NAS
6 PUSTELNIK Lynn
USC Theresianum
2006 40 20 20 - - - - - - - - - -
7 PICHLER Kristin
Union Birkfeld
2006 30 - - - - - - - 15 15 Gem - -
7 VON KÜNSBERG SARRE Franziska
ASC Wien
2006 30 15 15 - - - - - - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 VASILJEVIC Christina
2005 180 - - 25 15 15 25 25 20 20 Gem 15 20
2 SCHÖNWETTER Ilvy
WSV Semmering
2005 130 - - 20 20 20 - - 25 25 Gem 20 DIS
3 SCHÜRZ Isabella
2005 111 - - 15 13 13 20 20 15 15 Gem NAS NAS
4 STANIEK Sofia
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2005 50 - - NAS 25 25 - - - - - - -
4 WASSERBAUER Elena
Union Birkfeld
2005 50 - - - - - - - - - - 25 25
6 RADON Livia
Öst. Turnerbund
2005 28 - - - - - - - - - - 13 15
7 SVOBODA Anika
WSV Bad Voeslau
2005 25 25 NAS NAS NAS NAS - - - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Schüler U15 (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 BERGER Marie
2004 180 - - 20 20 20 25 25 15 20 Gem 15 20
2 LAABER Irina
SC Triestingtal
2004 175 25 25 25 25 25 NAS NAS 25 25 Gem NAS NAS
3 STRUTZENBERGER Theresa
SC Triestingtal
2004 110 20 20 NAS NAS NAS NAS NAS 20 15 Gem 20 15
4 BRUSTMANN Julia
USC Theresianum
2004 66 - - - - - 20 20 13 13 Gem - -
5 PFLANZL Anna-Lena
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2004 50 - - - - - - - - - - 25 25
5 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 WASSERBAUER Mara
Union Birkfeld
2003 50 - - - - - - - - - - 25 25
1 Athlet
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Jugend U18-21 (weiblich, 1998 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 RICHTER Jenny
2002 145 - - 20 15 20 25 25 15 25 Gem NIZ NAS
2 THEIMER Barbara
2002 130 15 15 13 13 13 NAS NAS 13 13 Gem 20 15
3 FRIEDRICH Katharina
2002 125 - - 15 20 15 NAS NAS 20 20 Gem 15 20
4 HARRER Kim
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2002 120 25 20 25 25 25 - - - - - - -
5 THIRRING Sofia
2000 90 - - - - - - - 25 15 - 25 25
6 STOCKREITER Nina
SC Triestingtal
2001 45 20 25 - - - - - - - - - -
7 GAIGG Catharina
SC Triestingtal
2001 11 - - - - - - - 11 DIS Gem - -
7 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Schüler U13 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 DEUBNER Tim
2006 191 20 20 25 25 25 25 25 13 13 Gem NAS NAS
2 GROESCHL Garvin
2006 122 - - 20 20 20 20 20 11 11 Gem NAS NAS
3 STRÖCKER-GRANDL Florian
SC Triestingtal
2006 85 25 25 - - - - - 15 20 Gem - -
4 LERCHBACHER Samuel
2006 80 - - - - - - - 25 25 Gem 15 15
5 MANTSCH Lukas
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2006 50 - - - - - - - - - - 25 25
6 BECK Philippe
HSC
2006 40 - - - - - - - - - - 20 20
7 BUCHART Moritz
SC Triestingtal
2006 35 - - - - - - - 20 15 Gem - -
7 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 LECHNER Jonas
SC Triestingtal
2005 265 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 Gem 15 25
2 PARTL Joseph
SC Triestingtal
2005 120 20 NIZ 20 20 20 20 20 - - - - -
3 HUTSCHINSKI Max
USC Theresianum
2005 63 10 10 13 15 15 - - - - - - -
3 KÖCHELHUBER Laurenz
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2005 63 11 11 15 13 13 - - - - - - -
5 GRUBMÜLLER Moritz
HSC
2005 45 NAS 20 - - - - - NAS NAS Gem 25 NAS
6 SUPPANER Daniel
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2005 40 - - - - - - - - - - 20 20
7 RAGOSSNIG Christoph
USC Theresianum
2005 30 15 15 - - - - - - - - - -
8 HIRSCHBÖCK Nikolaus
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2005 26 13 13 - - - - - - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Schüler U15 (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 DENGLER Michi
2004 156 - - 13 15 25 25 25 15 25 Gem NIZ 13
1 MÜLLER Jakob
SC Triestingtal
2004 156 25 25 20 NIZ 20 NAS NAS 20 11 Gem 20 15
3 WIMMER Julian
2004 130 - - 25 25 15 25 20 NAS NAS Gem 11 9
4 ZIEGER Cedrik
2004 124 - - 15 20 NIZ 15 15 11 13 Gem 15 20
5 GRUBER Benjamin
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2004 77 20 20 11 13 13 - - - - - - -
6 WEGHOFER Florian
Union St.Kathrein/H.
2004 70 - - - - - - - 25 20 Gem 25 NIZ
7 PYKA Philip
USC Theresianum
2004 43 - - - - - 13 13 - - - 9 8
8 WEGHOFER Stefan
Union St.Kathrein/H.
2004 39 - - - - - - - 13 15 Gem NIZ 11
9 FELDHOFER Andre
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2004 38 - - - - - - - - - - 13 25
10 KRAMMER Alexander
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2004 20 - - - - - - - - - - 10 10
10 WAGNER Bernhard
2004 20 - - - - - - - 10 10 Gem NAS NAS
11 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 GRUBER Paul
SC Triestingtal
2003 225 25 25 25 25 25 NAS NAS 25 25 Gem 25 25
2 LECHNER Nicolas
SC Triestingtal
2003 215 20 20 20 15 15 25 20 20 20 Gem 20 20
3 WAGNER Julian
SC Triestingtal
2003 100 - - 15 20 20 20 25 - - - - -
4 RUNGE Maximilian
Union Fischbach
2003 50 - - - - - - - NIZ 15 Gem 20 15
5 WAGNER Julian
2003 30 15 15 - - - - - NAS NAS Gem NAS NAS
6 KERNBICHLER Paul
2003 26 - - - - - - - - - - 13 13
6 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Altersklasse V (männlich, 1928 - 1948)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 KROPF Peter
KSV - Gigasport
1940 50 - - - - - - - - - - 25 25
1 NOISTERNIG Wolfgang
Freunde d. WSV
1947 50 NAS NAS 25 25 NAS NAS NAS - - - - -
3 WAERDER Heinz
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1941 20 - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 20
3 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Altersklasse IV (männlich, 1949 - 1958)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 GRUBMÜLLER Gerhard
HSC
1957 275 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 Gem 25 25
2 ZEHETMAYER Franz
ÖTK
1953 80 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 20
3 NAGL Anton
SC Triestingtal
1956 40 NAS NAS - - - - - 20 20 Gem - -
3 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Altersklasse III (männlich, 1959 - 1968)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 LECHNER Andreas
SC Triestingtal
1961 145 25 25 25 25 25 - - NIZ 20 Gem NAS NAS
2 PARTL Josef
SC Triestingtal
1965 128 13 15 20 20 20 20 20 - - - - -
3 UMGEHER Franz
SC Triestingtal
1968 112 15 13 - - - 15 15 15 13 Gem 13 13
4 SCHWEIGHOFER Walter
Union St.Kathrein/H.
1962 100 - - - - - - - 25 25 Gem 25 25
5 STOCKREITER Karl
SC Triestingtal
1959 75 20 20 - - - - - 20 15 Gem - -
6 GLATZ Franz
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1965 50 - - - - - 25 25 - - - - -
7 LÖDL Manfred
WSV RB Spital a.S.
1964 40 - - - - - - - - - - 20 20
8 REISENBAUER Andreas
Öst. Turnerbund
1967 30 - - - - - - - - - - 15 15
9 TRIEBL Andreas
SC Triestingtal
1967 24 - - - - - - - 13 11 Gem - -
10 HARRER Wolfgang
1966 22 11 11 - - - - - - - - - -
11 GAIGG Günter
SC Triestingtal
1966 21 - - - - - - - 11 10 Gem - -
11 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Altersklasse II (männlich, 1969 - 1978)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 HOLLOGSCHWANDTNER Manfred
SC Triestingtal
1969 220 20 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 Gem - -
2 GRUBER Willibald
SC Triestingtal
1970 160 10 15 20 20 20 NAS NAS 20 20 Gem 20 15
3 STRUTZENBERGER Alexander
SC Triestingtal
1976 66 13 13 - - - 20 20 - - - - -
4 WASSERBAUER Siegfried
Union Birkfeld
1971 50 - - - - - - - - - - 25 25
5 FARTHOFER Helmut
BAWAG-SK, SKISEKTION
1975 45 - - 15 15 15 - - - - - - -
5 OBERAUER Roman
SC Alpendorf
1978 45 25 20 - - - - - - - - - -
7 MANTSCH Michael
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
1978 35 - - - - - - - - - - 15 20
8 KÖCHELHUBER Nikolaus
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1973 22 11 11 - - - - - - - - - -
9 SVOBODA Peter
WSV Bad Voeslau
1970 15 15 NAS NAS NAS NAS - - - - - - -
9 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Altersklasse I (männlich, 1979 - 1988)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 BILEK Matthias
SC Triestingtal
1981 95 25 25 - - - - - 25 20 Gem - -
2 KROPIK Thomas
SC Triestingtal
1988 75 NAS NAS 25 25 25 - - - - - - -
3 STEINBERGER Thomas
SC Triestingtal
1988 68 20 20 - - - - - 15 13 Gem - -
4 MÜLLAUER Martin
SC Triestingtal
1981 60 - - 20 20 20 - - - - - - -
5 REISCHER Michael
SC Triestingtal
1984 52 15 15 - - - - - 11 11 Gem - -
6 RADON Thomas
Öst. Turnerbund
1979 50 - - - - - - - - - - 25 25
7 PICHLER Christian
Union Birkfeld
1981 40 - - - - - - - - - - 20 20
8 BAUER Johannes
Union Birkfeld
1985 38 - - - - - - - 13 25 Gem - -
9 REISCHER Herbert
SC Triestingtal
1979 35 NAS NAS - - - - - 20 15 Gem - -
10 STRUTZENBERGER Hannes
SC Triestingtal
1980 20 - - - - - - - 10 10 Gem - -
10 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Allgem. Klasse (männlich, 1989 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 KRÖLL Patrick
BBSV Wien-ASKÖ
1993 150 20 20 20 20 20 25 25 NAS NAS Gem - -
2 PÖLLERITZER Niklas
SC Triestingtal
1997 125 - - 25 25 25 - - 25 25 Gem - -
3 STRAUSKY Mario
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1996 50 - - - - - - - - - - 25 25
3 STRÖCKER-GRANDL Peter
SC Triestingtal
1997 50 25 25 - - - - - - - - - -
5 SCHÖNY Bernhard
1996 40 - - - - - - - - - - 20 20
6 SCHÖNY Christoph
1992 30 - - - - - - - - - - 15 15
6 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Jugend U18-21 (männlich, 1998 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
             
1 LACKNER Niklas
2002 133 8 7 9 9 10 25 20 9 8 Gem 15 13
2 WINKELMAYER Matthäus
SC Triestingtal
2001 131 20 20 20 20 25 - - 6 20 Gem NAS NAS
3 HOLLOGSCHWANDTNER Lukas
SC Triestingtal
2001 126 15 13 25 25 13 - - 20 15 Gem - -
4 GRASER Marco
2000 115 - - 11 11 11 20 25 11 DIS Gem 11 15
5 LAABER Marian
SC Triestingtal
2001 105 11 11 15 13 15 - - 25 15 Gem - -
6 HÖRRI Stefan
SC Triestingtal
2002 100 13 15 13 15 20 NAS NAS 13 11 Gem NAS NAS
7 BERGER Herbert
2000 95 - - 10 10 9 15 15 5 10 Gem 10 11
8 LEHOFER Maximillian
Union St.Kathrein/H.
2001 90 - - - - - - - 15 25 Gem 25 25
9 SCHITNIK Sebastian
2002 83 - - 8 8 8 13 13 7 7 Gem 9 10
10 REISCHER Sebastian
SC Triestingtal
2002 58 9 10 - - - - - 8 9 Gem 13 9
11 GRUBER Thomas
Union St.Kathrein/H.
2000 50 - - - - - - - 10 NAS Gem 20 20
11 HUTSCHINSKI Leopold
USC Theresianum
2002 50 25 25 - - - - - - - - - -
13 RAGOSSNIG Stefan
USC Theresianum
2002 19 10 9 - - - - - - - - - -
14 ZALODEK Merlin Christopher
USC Theresianum
2001 15 7 8 - - - - - - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511