WIENER KINDERCUP 2019

Spinner1 small
0 Athleten
Kinder U8 weiblich (2011 - 2011)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kinder U9 weiblich (2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.09
Tech
15.12
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
16.01
PSL
27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
SL
10.02
Tech
9.03
RSL
9.03
SL
17.03
RSL
             
1 PÖLTENSTEINER Charlotte
SC Edelweiss
2010 25 - - 25 - - - - - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kinder U10 weiblich (2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.09
Tech
15.12
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
16.01
PSL
27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
SL
10.02
Tech
9.03
RSL
9.03
SL
17.03
RSL
             
1 STÖCKEL Maja
SC Edelweiss
2009 25 - - 25 - - - - - - - - -
2 HÖTZINGER Lisa
SC Edelweiss
2009 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
3 ANGST Elisa
USC Theresianum
2009 15 - - 15 - - - - - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kinder U11 weiblich (2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.09
Tech
15.12
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
16.01
PSL
27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
SL
10.02
Tech
9.03
RSL
9.03
SL
17.03
RSL
             
1 ANKNER Jana
SC Edelweiss
2008 25 - - 25 - - - - - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Kinder U12 weiblich (2007 - 2007)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kinder U8 männlich (2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.09
Tech
15.12
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
16.01
PSL
27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
SL
10.02
Tech
9.03
RSL
9.03
SL
17.03
RSL
             
1 BLANCKENSTEIN Maximilian
USC Theresianum
2011 25 - - 25 - - - - - - - - -
2 VON KÜNSBERG-SARRE Ferdinand
ASC Wien
2011 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
2 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kinder U9 männlich (2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.09
Tech
15.12
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
16.01
PSL
27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
SL
10.02
Tech
9.03
RSL
9.03
SL
17.03
RSL
             
1 FLATZ Cornelius
ASC Wien
2010 25 - - 25 - - - - - - - - -
2 GERSTNER Emil
SC Edelweiss
2010 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
3 KÖCHELHUBER Linus
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2010 15 - - 15 - - - - - - - - -
4 HAMERL Richard
SC Edelweiss
2010 12 - - 12 - - - - - - - - -
4 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kinder U10 männlich (2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.09
Tech
15.12
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
16.01
PSL
27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
SL
10.02
Tech
9.03
RSL
9.03
SL
17.03
RSL
             
1 FLATZ Thaddaeus
ASC Wien
2009 25 - - 25 - - - - - - - - -
2 GAMSALIJEW Felix
SC Edelweiss
2009 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
3 STEPPER Tobias
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2009 15 - - 15 - - - - - - - - -
4 LUSCHNIK Valentin
SC Edelweiss
2009 12 - - 12 - - - - - - - - -
5 TRAJIC Kosta
SC Edelweiss
2009 11 - - 11 - - - - - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kinder U11 männlich (2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.09
Tech
15.12
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
16.01
PSL
27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
SL
10.02
Tech
9.03
RSL
9.03
SL
17.03
RSL
             
1 KÖNIG Ben
SC Edelweiss
2008 25 - - 25 - - - - - - - - -
2 KÖCHELHUBER Moritz
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2008 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
3 VON KÜNSBERG SARRE Leopold
SC Edelweiss
2008 15 - - 15 - - - - - - - - -
4 LUSCHNIK Julian
SC Edelweiss
2008 12 - - 12 - - - - - - - - -
5 HAAGER Sebastian
SC Edelweiss
2008 11 - - 11 - - - - - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kinder U12 männlich (2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.09
Tech
15.12
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
16.01
PSL
27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
SL
10.02
Tech
9.03
RSL
9.03
SL
17.03
RSL
             
1 BLANCKENSTEIN Nico
USC Theresianum
2007 25 - - 25 - - - - - - - - -
2 KLINGER Theodor
SC Edelweiss
2007 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
3 HAMERL Alexander
SC Edelweiss
2007 15 - - 15 - - - - - - - - -
4 STEINSBERG Tim
SC Edelweiss
2007 12 - - 12 - - - - - - - - -
5 MISZCZUK Dawid
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2007 11 - - 11 - - - - - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511