Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 CR | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 23.02 CR | 24.02 CR | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa Maria PERCHTOLD
SC Großpetersdorf |
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Svenja Valentin LEHNER
SC Großpetersdorf |
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
3 |
Hanna HEILING
USCO |
2011 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
3 |
Zoe SAMER
SC Neudörfl |
2011 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Aurelia SCHULMEISTER
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2011 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
5 |
Sophia JÄGER
USC Pinkafeld |
2011 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 CR | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 23.02 CR | 24.02 CR | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mario WEISS
SC Neudörfl |
2011 | 120 | 25 | - | - | - | 20 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Emil JANDL
SC Großpetersdorf |
2011 | 90 | - | - | - | 25 | 15 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
3 |
Daniel SCHIRNHOFER
SC Grafenschachen |
2011 | 85 | 20 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Noah BALOG
SC Großpetersdorf |
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | NAS |
5 |
Romeo Sancho JANI
SC Großpetersdorf |
2011 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 CR | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 23.02 CR | 24.02 CR | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonie FUCHS
SC Neudörfl |
2010 | 195 | 20 | - | 20 | - | 15 | 25 | 25 | (Gem) | 25 | 25 | 15 | 25 |
2 |
Lara HÜMER
SC Neudörfl |
2010 | 184 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 12 | 20 | (Gem) | 20 | 20 | 25 | 12 |
3 |
Viktoria HAUSER
SC Neudörfl |
2010 | 157 | 12 | - | (12) | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 | (Gem) | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Madeleine SCHÜTZENHOFER
SC Grafenschachen |
2010 | 114 | 15 | - | 15 | - | 25 | 20 | 12 | Gem | 12 | - | - | 15 |
5 |
Lisa REITERER
SC Neudörfl |
2010 | 11 | - | - | 11 | NAS | - | - | - | Gem | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Sara Zoe LORENZ
SC Neudörfl |
2010 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Katja TÖPLER
SC Neudörfl |
2010 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 CR | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 23.02 CR | 24.02 CR | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fynn Robin FREY
SC Großpetersdorf |
2010 | 115 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | 20 | Gem | 20 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Christoph NEUBAUER
USC Rudersdorf |
2010 | 100 | 25 | - | - | - | NAS | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | DIS | - |
3 |
Liam JANDL
SC Großpetersdorf |
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
4 |
Jakob HOLLER
SC Großpetersdorf |
2010 | 25 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | Gem | 25 | - | - | - |
5 |
Julian GROSS
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2010 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
5 |
Niklas BINDER
SC Grafenschachen |
2010 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 CR | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 23.02 CR | 24.02 CR | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharina PÖSCHL
SC Neudörfl |
2009 | 225 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (Gem) | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Sonja KICKER
SC Neudörfl |
2009 | 180 | 20 | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (Gem) | 20 | (15) | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Julia SAX
SC Neudörfl |
2009 | 122 | 15 | - | 12 | 15 | 15 | - | DIS | - | 15 | 20 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Malak EL KYSY
SC Neudörfl |
2009 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Johanna SCHWARZ
SC Großpetersdorf |
2009 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Lara OBERRISSER
USC Pinkafeld |
2009 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 CR | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 23.02 CR | 24.02 CR | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul GRABENHOFER
USCO |
2009 | 100 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | Gem | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Mario MAROSITS
SC Großpetersdorf |
2009 | 79 | - | - | - | 15 | 25 | - | 15 | Gem | 12 | - | - | 12 |
3 |
Niels FREY
SC Großpetersdorf |
2009 | 75 | - | - | - | 25 | 15 | - | NAS | Gem | 15 | - | - | 20 |
3 |
Simon EBERHARDT
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2009 | 75 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 20 | Gem | 20 | - | - | 15 |
5 |
Marian MÜHL
SC Großpetersdorf |
2009 | 23 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | 11 | Gem | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Paul BENEDEK
SC Großpetersdorf |
2009 | 23 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
7 |
Clemens KOLLER
SC Großpetersdorf |
2009 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | DIS | Gem | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Philipp KRENN
SC Grafenschachen |
2009 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Oskar JANDL
SC Großpetersdorf |
2009 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 CR | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 23.02 CR | 24.02 CR | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alessia PORKERT
SC Neudörfl |
2008 | 225 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (Gem) | 25 | 25 | (NAS) | 25 |
2 |
Nadja PETRAS
SC Neudörfl |
2008 | 105 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | 20 | Gem | - | 20 | 25 | - |
3 |
Laura JANISCH
SC Großpetersdorf |
2008 | 95 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | 15 | Gem | 20 | - | - | 20 |
4 |
Xenja PETRAS
SC Neudörfl |
2008 | 45 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | Gem | - | 15 | DIS | - |
5 |
Allegra SCHULMEISTER
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2008 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
6 |
Esther GRAGGRABER
SC Neudörfl |
2008 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 CR | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 23.02 CR | 24.02 CR | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matteo LEHNER
SC Großpetersdorf |
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
2 |
Lukas WURGLITS
SC Großpetersdorf |
2008 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Michael BAYER
SC Grafenschachen |
2008 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 CR | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 23.02 CR | 24.02 CR | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lea MÜHLHOFER
SC Neudörfl |
2007 | 170 | 20 | - | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | 15 |
2 |
Anna Maria HORVATH
SC Neudörfl |
2007 | 152 | - | - | 12 | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Eva FRIEDL
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2007 | 120 | - | - | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | Gem | - | - | - | 25 |
4 |
Rebecca NEUBAUER
USC Rudersdorf |
2007 | 75 | 25 | - | 25 | - | NAS | NAS | 25 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - |
5 |
Doina UNGURAS
USCO |
2007 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Stefanie SZERENCSITS
USK Güssing |
2007 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Anika TÖPLER
SC Neudörfl |
2007 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 CR | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 23.02 CR | 24.02 CR | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas HOFLEITNER
SC Neudörfl |
2007 | 195 | 25 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | (Gem) | 25 | NIZ | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Maximilian JUSZT
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2007 | 187 | 12 | - | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (NAS) | (Gem) | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Julian THIER
SC Grafenschachen |
2007 | 105 | 20 | - | 15 | 20 | - | 15 | 20 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
4 |
Jakob RINGBAUER
SC Grafenschachen |
2007 | 60 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | NAS | 15 | Gem | - | - | - | 15 |
5 |
Fabian SCHUH
SC Grafenschachen |
2007 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Bastian HOPPEL
SC Grafenschachen |
2007 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |