NÖ OST: MALER BRANDI WERBELAUFCUP 2019

Spinner1 small
Maler brandi
8 Athleten
Schüler U 13 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.10
SL
5.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
SL
27.01
RSL
9.02
SL
10.02
RSL
2.03
SL
         
1 DISSAUER Elisa
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2006 740 100 100 80 80 80 100 100 100
2 FAHRNER Anna
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2006 506 80 80 36 60 60 60 50 80
3 TISCH Jasmin
U. Trattenbach
2006 390 - 45 40 50 45 80 80 50
4 TSCHACH Stella Terese
SV Hohe Wand
2006 300 - - 100 100 100 - - -
5 SCHENZ Emma
SV Schottwien
2006 280 - 80 60 45 50 - NAS 45
6 DIENBAUER Lena
USC Mariensee
2006 245 - 40 45 DIS 40 - 60 60
7 STROBL Jessica
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2006 131 - 36 50 - - - 45 -
8 HOCKL Lara
USC Mariensee
2006 50 - 50 NAS - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler U 13 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.10
SL
5.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
SL
27.01
RSL
9.02
SL
10.02
RSL
2.03
SL
         
1 BAUMGARTNER Niklas
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2006 460 60 80 100 50 60 60 50 DIS
2 WEBEL KilianText chart
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2006 445 100 - 45 100 100 100 - -
3 LIST Moritz
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2006 440 80 100 NAS 80 80 - 100 NAS
4 ROZAJ Niki
U. Trattenbach
2006 380 - - 60 60 - 80 80 100
5 AIGNER Markus
U. Trattenbach
2006 375 - 60 80 45 50 - 60 80
6 BENES Leon
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2006 145 - 50 50 - 45 - NIZ -
7 MÜHLHOFER Pascal
WSV Puchberg
2006 50 50 - - - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Schüler U 14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.10
SL
5.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
SL
27.01
RSL
9.02
SL
10.02
RSL
2.03
SL
         
1 NEUMÜLLER SophiaText chart
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2005 660 100 80 60 100 80 60 100 80
2 MERC Lara
USC Mariensee
2005 540 - 100 80 80 100 80 - 100
3 SCHWARZ Elisa
SV Schottwien
2005 390 80 60 50 60 60 - 80 DIS
4 WALDER EmiliaText chart
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2005 350 - 45 45 45 50 45 60 60
5 TRETTLER Sophia
U. Trattenbach
2005 225 - - 40 40 45 - 50 50
6 GÖCKEL Marie - Therese
WSV Semmering
2005 150 - 50 - 50 - 50 - -
7 HUNDEGGER Nadine
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
2005 100 - - - - - 100 - -
7 RIEDERER Elena
WSC Moenichkirchen
2005 100 - - 100 - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler U 14 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.10
SL
5.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
26.01
SL
27.01
RSL
9.02
SL
10.02
RSL
2.03
SL
         
1 LIST Jakob
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2005 600 100 100 60 80 80 - 80 100
2 PRIX Simon
U. Trattenbach
2005 460 - 80 80 100 100 - 100 -
3 AICHINGER Tim
SV Schottwien
2005 395 - 60 45 60 - 100 50 80
4 HOLZER Jacob
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2005 190 - 45 40 - 60 - 45 -
5 WEIGENT Kilian
SV Schottwien
2005 160 - 50 50 - - - 60 -
6 BAUER Christopher
WSC Moenichkirchen
2005 100 - - 100 - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511