Testrennen U11-U14

Cross, 30.03.2002, Zauchensee / Kälberloch

Spinner1 small


Mehr Statistiken
515 Athleten

Startliste

SN. Name Nation Mannschaft JG. Kl./G.
401
ITA
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE
2008 U11
402
AUT
USC Niedernsill
2008 U11
403
AUT
USK St. Michael
2008 U11
404
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2008 U11
405
ITA
LIBERI TUTTI SKI CLUB
2008 U11
406
GER
WSV Königssee
2008 U11
407
CZE
SKIPO TEAM z.s. Chvalcov
2008 U11
408
CZE
Skiklub Pisek
2008 U11
409
HUN
SC Salzburg
2008 U11
410
ITA
LIBERI TUTTI SKI CLUB
2008 U11
411
AUT
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2008 U11
412
AUT
SK Saalfelden
2008 U11
413
POL
WKN Warszawa
2008 U11
414
POL
KS Frajda Zakopane
2008 U11
415
CZE
MY SKI TEAM
2008 U11
416
SVK
Ski Club ZEAL Slovakia
2008 U11
417
ITA
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE
2008 U11
418
CZE
SA Špindleruv Mlýn
2008 U11
419
HUN
FreeRide Club
2008 U11
420
CZE
SKI TEAM LIBEREC
2008 U11
421
CZE
SK Ještìd
2008 U11
422
UKR
Penguin Team
2008 U11
423
ITA
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE
2008 U11
424
AUT
Skiteam Bodyform
2008 U11
425
NED
SKITEAM DORDRECHT
2008 U11
426
HUN
FreeRide Club
2008 U11
427
AUT
SC Petzen
2008 U11
428
SVK
Ski Team Bratislava
2008 U11
429
AUT
SU Abtenau
2008 U11
430
AUT
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2008 U11
431
POL
Skivegas Stanek Race Academy
2008 U11
432
SLO
Ask Branik Maribor
2008 U11
433
AUT
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2008 U11
434
AUT
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2008 U11
435
POL
KS Frajda Zakopane
2008 U11
436
AUT
SC Petzen
2008 U11
437
GER
WSV Königssee
2008 U11
438
CZE
Skiklub Pisek
2008 U11
439
CZE
SK Janske Lazne
2008 U11
440
POL
TEAM MB SZCZYRK
2008 U11
441
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2008 U11
442
AUT
SC Salzburg
2008 U11
443
CZE
Ski Klub Špindl
2008 U11
444
NED
Skiteam Dordrecht
2008 U11
445
NED
IPCO Ski Racing
2008 U11
446
AUT
SK Saalfelden
2008 U11
447
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2008 U11
448
AUT
Schiklub Lienz
2008 U11
449
NED
Skiteam Midden Nederland
2008 U11
450
CZE
Zahrobsky racing
2008 U11
451
GBR
Team Evolution
2008 U11
452
CZE
SKI SKOL BRNO
2008 U11
453
AUT
USC Niedernsill
2008 U11
454
SVK
Ski Team Bratislava
2008 U11
455
ITA
LIBERI TUTTI SKI CLUB
2008 U11
456
SVK
Ski Club ZEAL Slovakia
2008 U11
457
POL
Team MB Szczyrk
2008 U11
458
UKR
Penguin Team
2008 U11
459
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2008 U11
460
POL
Skivegas Stanek Race Academy
2008 U11
461
CZE
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov
2008 U11
462
AUT
SC Leogang
2008 U11
463
AUT
Skiteam Midden Nederland
2008 U11
464
CZE
SKI CENTRUM ODRY
2008 U11
465
AUT
USC Eugendorf
2008 U11
466
UKR
Penguin Team
2008 U11
467
GER
WSV Mitterfirmiansreut
2008 U11
468
AUT
SK Saalfelden
2008 U11
469
AUT
USC Goldegg
2008 U11
470
NED
Ski Racing Heemskerk
2008 U11
471
AUT
WSV Lunz
2008 U11
472
CZE
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov
2008 U11
473
AUT
SK Ebensee
2008 U11
474
UKR
R-ski team
2008 U11
475
POL
BiegunSport Poland
2008 U11
476
AUT
IPCO Ski Racing
2008 U11
477
POL
Ryskalski
2008 U11
478
GER
TSV Tengling
2008 U11
479
AUT
USV Großarl
2008 U11
480
AUT
USC Eben/Pongau
2008 U11
481
AUT
SC Pinsdorf
2008 U11
482
CZE
SK Ještìd
2008 U11
483
AUT
SK Raika Seekirchen
2008 U11
484
ROU
Cs Sport4fun Timisoara
2008 U11
485
AUT
SC saalbach Hinterglemm
2008 U11
486
CZE
Skiklub Pisek
2008 U11
487
AUT
SC Ottnang
2008 U11
488
CZE
SA ŠPINDL - CR
2008 U11
489
UKR
R-ski team
2008 U11
490
AUT
U. VB Purgstall
2008 U11
491
UKR
Penguin Team
2008 U11
492
ROU
CSS. SINAIA
2008 U11
493
ROU
A.C.S.SPANDO
2008 U11
494
GBR
Team Evolution
2008 U11
495
CRO
HSK Zuti macak
2008 U11
496
CZE
SA Spindleruv Mlyn
2008 U11
497
ROU
ski club Predeal
2008 U11
498
CZE
SA Špindleruv Mlýn
2008 U11
499
POL
BiegunSport Poland
2008 U11
500
ROU
Transilvania ski
2008 U11
501
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2008 U11
502
AUT
SC Salzburg
2008 U11
503
ITA
LIBERI TUTTI SKI CLUB
2008 U11
504
CZE
MY SKI TEAM
2008 U11
505
CZE
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov
2008 U11
506
AUT
USC Faistenau
2008 U11
507
CZE
Skiklub Pisek
2008 U11
508
CZE
SK Ještìd
2008 U11
509
SLO
Ask Branik Maribor
2008 U11
510
AUT
USC Piwag Freistadt
2008 U11
511
AUT
SC Pinsdorf
2008 U11
512
HUN
Bogdan Ski Race Team
2008 U11
513
NED
Ski Racing Heemskerk
2008 U11
514
AUT
Skiclub Fortnite
2008 U11
515
AUT
USC Eugendorf
2008 U11
516
AUT
SC Alpendorf
2008 U11
517
CZE
SK Janske Lazne
2008 U11
518
ROU
A.C.S.SPANDO
2008 U11
519
POL
K. S. Wielkopolska Szkola Narciarstwa
2008 U11
520
NED
Skiteam Dordrecht
2008 U11
521
UKR
Penguin Team
2008 U11
522
AUT
SK Saalfelden
2008 U11
523
AUT
USC Eben/Pongau
2008 U11
524
AUT
SC Leogang
2008 U11
525
AUT
WSV Lunz
2008 U11
526
CZE
Skiklub Pisek
2008 U11
527
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2008 U11
528
SVK
Medvedica ski club
2008 U11
529
GER
Skiclub Ainring
2008 U11
530
CZE
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov
2008 U11
531
CZE
TJ Jiskra Harrachov
2008 U11
532
ITA
LIBERI TUTTI SKI CLUB
2008 U11
533
UKR
Penguin Team
2008 U11
534
HUN
Snowline
2008 U11
535
ITA
LIBERI TUTTI SKI CLUB
2008 U11
536
AUT
WSV St. Johann
2008 U11
537
GER
WSV Mitterfirmiansreut
2008 U11
538
CZE
SKI HANA
2008 U11
539
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2008 U11
540
AUT
Ski klub Hlinsko
2008 U11
541
UKR
Penguin Team
2008 U11
542
AUT
SC Salzburg
2008 U11
543
ROU
ski club Predeal
2008 U11
544
ROU
ski club Predeal
2008 U11
545
POL
BiegunSport Poland
2008 U11
546
BLR
Penguin Team
2008 U11
547
POL
WKS Poznan-SKI
2008 U11
548
UKR
Penguin Team
2008 U11
549
AUT
Herzmayer
2008 U11
550
ROU
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu
2008 U11
551
UKR
Penguin Team
2008 U11
552
CZE
VSK VUT Brno
2008 U11
553
CZE
Zahrobsky racing
2008 U11
554
AUT
Skiteam Midden Nederland
2008 U11
555
POL
WKN
2008 U11
556
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2008 U11
557
AUT
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2008 U11
558
POL
Cracow Ski Club
2008 U11
559
POL
BiegunSport Poland
2008 U11
560
USA
Ski MK Milton Keynes UK
2008 U11
561
ROU
Nagy Norbert ski race team
2008 U11
562
POL
Cracow Ski Club
2008 U11
563
POL
Team MB Szczyrk
2008 U11
564
ROU
A.C.S.SPANDO
2008 U11
565
ROU
CS Sport4Fun Timisoara
2008 U11
566
CZE
SKI TEAM LIBEREC
2008 U11
567
NED
IPCO Ski Racing
2008 U11
568
AUT
SC Türnitz
2008 U11
569
AUT
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2007 U12
570
GER
TSV 1860 München
2007 U12
571
ROU
NAGY NORBERT SKI RACING TEAM
2007 U12
572
CZE
LO TJ Vodní Stavby Praha
2007 U12
573
CZE
SC Zwiesel
2007 U12
574
ROU
Cs Sport4fun Timisoara
2007 U12
575
POL
KS Malta-Ski
2007 U12
576
ROU
Edelweiss Brasov
2007 U12
577
POL
Sniezka Karpacz
2007 U12
578
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2007 U12
579
GBR
Team Evolution
2007 U12
580
CZE
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov
2007 U12
581
CZE
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO
2007 U12
582
ITA
LIBERI TUTTI SKI CLUB
2007 U12
583
AUT
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2007 U12
584
NED
Ski Racing Heemskerk
2007 U12
585
AUT
SK Kammer
2007 U12
586
CZE
SKI TEAM LIBEREC
2007 U12
587
CZE
SK Špindl z.s.
2007 U12
588
AUT
SC Salzburg
2007 U12
589
AUT
KOUTNA SC
2007 U12
590
AUT
Schiklub Lienz
2007 U12
591
AUT
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2007 U12
592
AUT
USK Güssing
2007 U12
593
CZE
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov
2007 U12
594
NED
Skiteam Midden Nederland
2007 U12
595
POL
Team MB
2007 U12
596
POL
SNPTT-1907
2007 U12
597
CZE
Zahrobsky racing
2007 U12
598
GER
Skiclub Ainring
2007 U12
599
AUT
ASKOE Klippitztörl
2007 U12
600
GER
Skiclub Ainring
2007 U12
601
CZE
Zahrobsky racing
2007 U12
602
CZE
SK Ještìd
2007 U12
603
AUT
Zahrobsky racing
2007 U12
604
GER
Sc Springe
2007 U12
605
NED
Skiteam Dordrecht
2007 U12
606
CZE
LO TJ Vodní Stavby Praha
2007 U12
607
CZE
Ski Club Zelezna Ruda
2007 U12
608
POL
TATAR SKI ACADEMY
2007 U12
609
CZE
Ski team Chriby
2007 U12
610
TUR
Uludag
2007 U12
611
AUT
SK Saalfelden
2007 U12
612
POL
Jurgowski
2007 U12
613
POL
KS Frajda Zakopane
2007 U12
614
GER
ASC Oberwiesenthal
2007 U12
615
AUT
ASKOE Klippitztörl
2007 U12
616
CZE
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov
2007 U12
617
CZE
TJ Horal Støíbrná
2007 U12
618
UKR
R-ski team
2007 U12
619
AUT
WSV Lunz
2007 U12
620
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2007 U12
621
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2007 U12
622
GER
Skiclub Ainring
2007 U12
623
SVK
Ski Club ZEAL Slovakia
2007 U12
624
ITA
LIBERI TUTTI SKI CLUB
2007 U12
625
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2007 U12
626
CZE
TJ SA Spicak
2007 U12
627
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2007 U12
628
CZE
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov
2007 U12
629
AUT
SV Matrei
2007 U12
630
AUT
USK Hof
2007 U12
631
SLO
Ask Branik Maribor
2007 U12
632
CZE
SK Ještìd
2007 U12
633
POL
WKN
2007 U12
634
UKR
R-ski team
2007 U12
635
POL
KS Malta-Ski
2007 U12
636
CZE
TJ Sokol Dolni Misecky
2007 U12
637
UKR
Penguin Team
2007 U12
638
RUS
ESF Courchevel 1550
2007 U12
639
GER
TSV Palling
2007 U12
640
AUT
USC Lochen
2007 U12
641
UKR
R-ski team
2007 U12
642
HUN
FreeRide Club
2007 U12
643
CRO
HSK Zuti macak
2007 U12
644
ROU
Clubul Sportiv Nan
2007 U12
645
POL
Skiracingdays JR Team
2007 U12
646
CZE
Zahrobsky racing
2007 U12
647
NED
Ski Racing Heemskerk
2007 U12
648
CZE
MOTION TEAM z.s.
2007 U12
649
AUT
USC Faistenau
2007 U12
650
UKR
R-ski team
2007 U12
651
CZE
SA Spicak
2007 U12
652
AUT
SK Annaberg
2007 U12
653
HUN
Snowline
2007 U12
654
POL
KST RABKA-ZDRÓJ
2007 U12
655
AUT
USC Flachau
2007 U12
656
CZE
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO
2007 U12
657
CZE
SK Janske Lazne
2007 U12
658
NED
Ski Racing Heemskerk
2007 U12
659
AUT
WSV Traisen
2007 U12
660
AUT
OSK Kötschach
2007 U12
661
AUT
SC Elsbethen
2007 U12
662
NED
Ski Racing Heemskerk
2007 U12
663
POL
WKS Poznan-SKI
2007 U12
664
POL
Skivegas Stanek Race Academy
2007 U12
665
POL
Team MB Junior
2007 U12
666
POL
BiegunSport Poland
2007 U12
667
POL
TEAM MB Szczyrk
2007 U12
668
HUN
Snowline
2007 U12
669
UKR
R-ski team
2007 U12
670
CRO
HSK Zuti macak
2007 U12
671
ROU
Cs Sport4fun Timisoara
2007 U12
672
AUT
SK Raika Seekirchen
2007 U12
673
AUT
SV Anras
2007 U12
674
ROU
Cs Sport4fun Timisoara
2007 U12
675
AUT
Ski Racing Development
2007 U12
676
POL
WKN
2007 U12
677
ITA
LIBERI TUTTI SKI CLUB
2007 U12
678
CZE
SKI HANA
2007 U12
679
POL
Zereb Ski Academy
2007 U12
680
AUT
USC Eugendorf
2007 U12
681
ROU
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu
2007 U12
682
AUT
USC Eben/Pongau
2007 U12
683
ITA
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE
2007 U12
684
ITA
LIBERI TUTTI SKI CLUB
2007 U12
685
POL
Ryskalski
2007 U12
686
CZE
SK Janske Lazne
2007 U12
687
SVK
Ski Team Bratislava
2007 U12
688
POL
Team MB Szczyrk
2007 U12
689
ITA
LIBERI TUTTI SKI CLUB
2007 U12
690
AUT
Skiteam Midden Nederland
2007 U12
691
POL
KS Frajda Zakopane
2007 U12
692
AUT
SC Elsbethen
2007 U12
693
POL
Zereb Ski Academy
2007 U12
694
CZE
SKI SKOL BRNO
2007 U12
695
POL
Zywiecki klub narciarski
2007 U12
696
POL
WKS Poznan-SKI
2007 U12
697
AUT
Schidorf Kirchbach
2007 U12
698
AUT
SU Abtenau
2007 U12
699
POL
K. S. Wielkopolska Szkola Narciarstwa
2007 U12
700
POL
Zereb Ski Academy
2007 U12
701
CRO
HSK Zuti macak
2007 U12
702
AUT
U Maria Schmolln
2007 U12
703
GER
FC Chammünster
2007 U12
704
AUT
WSV Lunz
2007 U12
705
AUT
Union Schiclub Wals-Siezenheim
2007 U12
706
POL
WKN Warszawa
2007 U12
707
GER
WSV Patersdorf
2007 U12
708
CZE
SK Janske Lazne
2007 U12
709
AUT
SC Ottnang
2007 U12
710
CZE
SKI SKOL BRNO
2007 U12
711
CZE
MY SKI TEAM
2007 U12
712
CZE
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov
2007 U12
713
AUT
SC Salzburg
2007 U12
714
AUT
Schiklub Saalfelden
2007 U12
715
AUT
SC Salzburg
2007 U12
716
AUT
SK Annaberg
2007 U12
717
AUT
USC Goldegg
2007 U12
718
CZE
SKI SKOL BRNO
2007 U12
719
AUT
CS CARPATI SINAIA
2007 U12
720
ROU
FREE MOTION ROMANIA
2007 U12
721
AUT
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2007 U12
722
GER
Skiclub Ainring
2007 U12
723
ITA
LIBERI TUTTI SKI CLUB
2007 U12
724
AUT
Skiteam Midden Nederland
2007 U12
725
AUT
SC Salzburg
2007 U12
726
AUT
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2007 U12
727
CZE
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov
2007 U12
728
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2007 U12
729
POL
BiegunSport Poland
2007 U12
730
CZE
MY SKI TEAM
2007 U12
731
ROU
Cs Sport4fun Timisoara
2006 U13
732
SVK
Ski Club ZEAL Slovakia
2006 U13
733
GER
SC Reichenberg
2006 U13
734
AUT
SC Salzburg
2006 U13
735
UKR
Penguin Team
2006 U13
736
POL
KS Malta-Ski
2006 U13
737
POL
Warszawski Klub Narciarski
2006 U13
738
NED
Skiteam Dordrecht
2006 U13
739
ROU
Edelweiss Brasov
2006 U13
740
AUT
Team Evolution
2006 U13
741
CZE
Zahrobsky racing
2006 U13
742
AUT
ESKA Wels
2006 U13
743
AUT
USC Faistenau
2006 U13
744
POL
Skivegas Stanek Race Academy
2006 U13
745
ROU
CSS BAIA SPRIE
2006 U13
746
AUT
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2006 U13
747
SVK
LO KARPATY Bratislava
2006 U13
748
HUN
FreeRide Club
2006 U13
749
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2006 U13
750
AUT
Vasas
2006 U13
751
CZE
SK Janske Lazne
2006 U13
752
POL
BiegunSport Poland
2006 U13
753
ROU
Cs Sport4fun Timisoara
2006 U13
754
NED
Ski Racing Heemskerk
2006 U13
755
GER
Sc Langfurth
2006 U13
756
AUT
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 U13
757
UKR
Penguin Team
2006 U13
758
GER
TSV Palling
2006 U13
759
AUT
WSV Reith / A
2006 U13
760
NED
Ski Racing Heemskerk
2006 U13
761
SVK
Ski Club ZEAL Slovakia
2006 U13
762
ROU
csssoimi sibiu
2006 U13
763
ROU
Cs Sport4fun Timisoara
2006 U13
764
AUT
Skiteam Midden Nederland
2006 U13
765
AUT
Team Evolution
2006 U13
766
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2006 U13
767
POL
KS Malta-Ski
2006 U13
768
CZE
SKI HANA
2006 U13
769
POL
SMIG ZAKOPANE
2006 U13
770
NED
Ski Racing Heemskerk
2006 U13
771
AUT
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 U13
772
AUT
USC Eugendorf
2006 U13
773
GER
TSV 1860 München
2006 U13
774
CRO
HSK Zuti macak
2006 U13
775
AUT
1. SVG Hohe wand
2006 U13
776
POL
WKS Poznan-SKI
2006 U13
777
CZE
SKI CENTRUM ODRY
2006 U13
778
AUT
Skiteam Midden Nederland
2006 U13
779
AUT
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2006 U13
780
AUT
SC Sparkasse Radstadt
2006 U13
781
POL
TATAR SKI ACADEMY
2006 U13
782
GBR
Team Evolution
2006 U13
783
AUT
SC Edelweiss
2006 U13
784
GER
WSV Königssee
2006 U13
785
POL
KS Malta-Ski
2006 U13
786
CZE
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO
2006 U13
787
POL
Cracow Ski Club
2006 U13
788
CZE
SKI SKOL BRNO
2006 U13
789
AUT
SC Salzburg
2006 U13
790
AUT
Ski Racing Heemskerk
2006 U13
791
AUT
Schiklub Saalfelden
2006 U13
792
POL
WKS Poznan-SKI
2006 U13
793
CZE
SKI SKOL BRNO
2006 U13
794
ROU
CSS Predeal
2006 U13
795
POL
WKN Warszawa
2006 U13
796
AUT
U. Trattenbach
2006 U13
797
POL
Zereb Ski Academy
2006 U13
798
AUT
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2006 U13
799
AUT
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 U13
800
AUT
U Maria Schmolln
2006 U13
801
GER
TV Vohenstrauß
2006 U13
802
NED
Skiteam Dordrecht
2006 U13
803
POL
Skivegas Stanek Race Academy
2006 U13
804
AUT
SC Salzburg
2006 U13
805
AUT
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2006 U13
806
POL
WKS Poznan-SKI
2006 U13
807
AUT
Skiteam Midden Nederland
2006 U13
808
AUT
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 U13
809
AUT
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2006 U13
810
AUT
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 U13
811
POL
BiegunSport Poland
2006 U13
812
UKR
Penguin Team
2006 U13
813
AUT
SC Gaal
2006 U13
814
AUT
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2006 U13
815
ROU
ski club Predeal
2006 U13
816
POL
Warszawski Klub Narciarski
2006 U13
817
CZE
MY SKI TEAM
2006 U13
818
AUT
SC Türnitz
2006 U13
819
POL
K. S. Wielkopolska Szkola Narciarstwa
2006 U13
820
SLO
Ask Branik Maribor
2006 U13
821
AUT
TVN Spark. Wels
2006 U13
822
SVK
Ski Club ZEAL Slovakia
2006 U13
823
CZE
Ski Klub Špindl
2006 U13
824
ROU
CSS. SINAIA
2006 U13
825
NED
Ski Pro
2006 U13
826
NED
Skiteam Dordrecht
2006 U13
827
SVK
LO KARPATY Bratislava
2006 U13
828
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2006 U13
829
POL
Zereb Ski Academy
2006 U13
830
GER
Sc Langfurth
2006 U13
831
ROU
CS Sport4Fun Timisoara
2006 U13
832
AUT
Skiteam Midden Nederland
2006 U13
833
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2006 U13
834
POL
Skivegas Stanek Race Academy
2006 U13
835
AUT
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2005 U14
836
AUT
SV Wald/Schoberpass
2005 U14
837
CZE
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO
2005 U14
838
SVK
Ski club ZEAL Slovakia
2005 U14
839
AUT
U. Trattenbach
2005 U14
840
AUT
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2005 U14
841
POL
skivegas Stanek Race Academy
2005 U14
842
AUT
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2005 U14
843
POL
Skivegas Stanek Race Academy
2005 U14
844
AUT
Team Evolution
2005 U14
845
NED
IPCO Ski Racing
2005 U14
846
AUT
Team Evolution
2005 U14
847
CZE
SKI CENTRUM ODRY
2005 U14
848
AUT
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2005 U14
849
POL
Cracow Ski Club
2005 U14
850
AUT
HPC Racing Austria
2005 U14
851
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2005 U14
852
AUT
KOUTNA SC
2005 U14
853
POL
Team MB Szczyrk
2005 U14
854
GER
Sc Springe
2005 U14
855
CZE
SKI SKOL BRNO
2005 U14
856
NED
Skiteam Dordrecht
2005 U14
857
NED
Skiteam Dordrecht
2005 U14
858
AUT
Asociatia Club Sportiv Fuxy
2005 U14
859
AUS
HPC Racing Austria
2005 U14
860
ROU
FREE MOTION ROMANIA
2005 U14
861
AUT
Kitzbühler Skiclub
2005 U14
862
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2005 U14
863
AUT
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2005 U14
864
AUT
WSC Mönichkirchen
2005 U14
865
POL
K. S. Wielkopolska Szkola Narciarstwa
2005 U14
866
RUS
UFA RUSSIA
2006 U13
867
AUT
Team Evolution
2005 U14
868
POL
BiegunSport Poland
2005 U14
869
ROU
CSS. SINAIA
2005 U14
870
SVK
Ski Team Bratislava
2005 U14
871
CZE
SK Janske Lazne
2005 U14
872
AUS
HPC Racing Austria
2005 U14
873
SVK
Ski Team Bratislava
2005 U14
874
NED
Ski Racing Development
2005 U14
875
AUT
SC Salzburg
2005 U14
876
AUT
Skiteam Midden Nederland
2005 U14
877
NED
Ski Racing Heemskerk
2005 U14
878
CZE
SK Janske Lazne
2005 U14
879
ROU
FREE MOTION ROMANIA
2005 U14
880
SVK
Ski Team Bratislava
2005 U14
881
AUT
SC Nordwald
2005 U14
882
AUT
Snowline
2005 U14
883
AUT
USV Großarl
2005 U14
884
AUT
USC Niedernsill
2005 U14
885
AUT
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2005 U14
886
POL
TATAR SKI ACADEMY
2005 U14
887
AUT
SC Salzburg
2005 U14
888
POL
skivegas Stanek Race Academy
2005 U14
889
BIH
Ski Club NAS TIM
2005 U14
890
AUT
SC Edelweiss
2005 U14
891
AUT
Team Evolution
2005 U14
892
CZE
Zahrobsky racing
2005 U14
893
AUT
SK Saalfelden
2005 U14
894
AUT
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2005 U14
895
POL
Skiteamkaczmarek
2005 U14
896
ROU
CS Sport4fun Timisoara
2005 U14
897
ROU
CSS. SINAIA
2005 U14
898
AUT
Ski Racing Development
2005 U14
899
AUT
SC Salzburg
2005 U14
900
CZE
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO
2005 U14
901
ROU
ski club Predeal
2005 U14
902
NED
Ski Racing Heemskerk
2005 U14
903
CRO
HSK Zuti macak
2005 U14
904
AUT
SU Abtenau
2005 U14
905
AUT
SC Edelweiss
2005 U14
906
POL
W.K.N
2005 U14
907
HUN
FreeRide Club
2005 U14
908
SVK
LO KARPATY Bratislava
2005 U14
909
POL
Team MB Szczyrk
2005 U14
910
POL
KS Frajda Zakopane
2005 U14
911
AUT
SU Abtenau
2005 U14
912
AUT
USK Güssing
2005 U14
913
AUT
SC Elsbethen
2005 U14
914
AUT
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2005 U14
915
ROU
Edelweiss Brasov
2005 U14
515 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511