Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 8.03 SG | 9.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia SCHWAIGER
SK Ebensee |
1992 | 230 | 25 | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | 35 | 50 | 40 |
2 |
Julia STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1992 | 215 | 20 | 35 | 18 | 30 | 17 | - | - | 40 | 30 | 25 |
3 |
Silvia KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1992 | 187 | 19 | 40 | 20 | - | 18 | - | - | 30 | 40 | 20 |
4 |
Tamara HOCHREITHER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1992 | 155 | NIZ | NAS | 40 | 35 | 30 | - | - | 50 | NIZ | NIZ |
5 |
Michaela LUMPLECKER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1991 | 150 | 40 | - | 50 | 25 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Christina RÜHRLINGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1991 | 120 | 35 | - | 35 | NIZ | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Andrea PERNKOPF
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1992 | 100 | NIZ | 50 | 30 | DIS | 20 | - | - | - | - | NAS |
7 |
Simone LANGGARTNER
ESKA Wels |
1991 | 100 | NIZ | 30 | 25 | - | DIS | - | - | 20 | 25 | NAS |
9 |
Maria MAHRINGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1992 | 99 | 30 | NAS | - | 50 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Julia EISENKNAPP
SC Ottnang |
1992 | 82 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 40 | - |
11 |
Bianca PÖLL
TSU Stadl Paura |
1992 | 63 | 18 | - | NAS | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Andrea POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1992 | 50 | 50 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Anna BUCHEGGER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1993 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
14 |
Magdalena STADLBAUER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1992 | 42 | - | 25 | 17 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - |
15 |
Patrizia PRETSCHUH
WSV Windischgarsten |
1991 | 35 | NAS | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 35 |
16 |
Andrea SCHAUER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1991 | 34 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 19 | - | NIZ |
16 |
Lisa HOFMEISTER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1992 | 34 | - | 18 | - | NIZ | 16 | - | - | NAS | - | - |
18 |
Regina MAIER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1993 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 |
19 |
Stefanie WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1992 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Isabella SPEER
U Oberwang |
1991 | 19 | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Stefanie KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1991 | 19 | - | - | 19 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Elisabeth SCHWING
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1991 | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 8.03 SG | 9.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa SPERR
SV Weyregg |
1990 | 260 | 40 | - | NIZ | 50 | 50 | - | - | 40 | 40 | 40 |
2 |
Ina UNGER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1990 | 155 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 | 35 |
3 |
Eva NAGILLER
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 150 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - |
4 |
Vera HAFNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1990 | 120 | 30 | 50 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Julia FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1990 | 100 | 35 | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | NAS |
6 |
Christina BRUCKBAUER
USC Schardenberg |
1990 | 94 | 20 | NAS | 30 | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | 25 |
7 |
Verena CANLI
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1988 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 30 | 30 |
8 |
Evelyn SCHARINGER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
9 |
Petra GOLLMAYR
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1989 | 40 | NIZ | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Anna STRIBL
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1989 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Julia LASCHINGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1988 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 8.03 SG | 9.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liane ZEMSAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1984 | 180 | 50 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | 50 | - | 40 |
2 |
Katrin SCHIMPELSBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1986 | 150 | - | 50 | NAS | 50 | - | - | - | NAS | - | 50 |
3 |
Maria HAGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1986 | 90 | - | 40 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Ulrike MAYRHAUSER
USC Attergau |
1980 | 65 | - | 30 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Katrin KAINBERGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1985 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Doris HELLER
Union UW |
1983 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Andrea WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1982 | 35 | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Sandra HAIDER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1987 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 |
7 |
Simone WURM
U Königswiesen |
1985 | 35 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 8.03 SG | 9.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra ZEMSAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1974 | 360 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 40 | 40 | 50 |
2 |
Simona HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1976 | 200 | NIZ | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - |
3 |
Johanna RUHMER
SV Sandl |
1964 | 35 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Petra PUCHER-HÖLCZLI
SK Ebensee |
1968 | 35 | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 8.03 SG | 9.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1991 | 215 | 25 | 35 | 20 | 30 | 40 | - | - | 35 | DIS | 30 |
2 |
Lukas PEHERSTORFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1993 | 185 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 |
3 |
Manuel MORAVEC
SK Kammer |
1991 | 130 | - | 25 | 40 | DIS | NAS | - | - | 30 | 35 | - |
3 |
Matthias BERGER
DSG U St.Martin/Tr. |
1992 | 130 | 30 | NAS | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - |
5 |
Florian GRUBER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1992 | 123 | 16 | 20 | 17 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
6 |
Felix MAYRHAUSER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1992 | 101 | NIZ | NAS | 25 | DIS | 16 | - | - | 25 | NAS | 35 |
7 |
Raphael GRÖHENIG
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1992 | 94 | - | 12 | - | 19 | 12 | - | - | 16 | 19 | 16 |
8 |
Markus SCHMARANZER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1992 | 90 | 40 | - | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Daniel ZACHARIAS
USC Freistadt |
1992 | 89 | 17 | - | NIZ | 35 | - | - | - | 20 | - | 17 |
10 |
Martin GATTRINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1993 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | NAS |
11 |
Dominik AIGNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1993 | 70 | NAS | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
11 |
Stefan RAMMER
USC Freistadt |
1991 | 70 | - | - | - | 40 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Kevin MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1992 | 59 | NIZ | NAS | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 19 |
14 |
Christoph STEINER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1992 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Daniel HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1991 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Josef PRETSCHUH
WSV Windischgarsten |
1993 | 45 | 20 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
17 |
Simon HOHENEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1993 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 25 | - |
18 |
Matthias WIENERROITHER
ESKA Wels |
1991 | 40 | NAS | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Philipp WAGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1992 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 20 | - |
20 |
Dominik HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1993 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - |
20 |
Lukas INSELSBACHER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1991 | 35 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 35 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Manuel LEHNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1991 | 34 | 15 | NIZ | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Alexander BREITWIESER
SV Aurach |
1991 | 32 | DIS | 15 | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | NAS |
24 |
Johannes HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 30 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
24 |
Oliver AHAMMER
SK Gmunden |
1992 | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Wolfgang GATTRINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1991 | 30 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 30 | NAS |
27 |
Christof MIZELLI
SK Gmunden |
1991 | 19 | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Daniel HÖTZENEDER
USC Schardenberg |
1991 | 19 | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Daniel REITER
SC Ottnang |
1991 | 19 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Andreas HENNERBICHLER
U Liebenau |
1992 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Daniel SCHMIDT
U Oberwang |
1991 | 18 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Patrick ASCHAUER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
1991 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | NAS |
30 |
Philipp PLANITZER
USV St. Pantaleon |
1993 | 18 | 18 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Alexander URBAN
SK Gmunden |
1991 | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Florian KÖGL
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1993 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - |
36 |
Robert SPEER
U Oberwang |
1993 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Stefan GOLLINGER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1991 | 16 | NIZ | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Fabian FREUDENTHALER
Union Gutau |
1991 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Valentin KAIBLINGER
TSU Stadl Paura |
1992 | 15 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Hannes RESLHUBER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1992 | 14 | - | - | - | NIZ | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Klaus FÜRLINGER
UNION OBERNEUKIRCHEN |
1992 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Michael STÖGNER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1993 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Philipp PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1992 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Dominik MARINGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1992 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Patrick KRAUTZ
SV Aurach |
1991 | 13 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Roman LECHNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
1991 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Michael SCHÖNBERGER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1992 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Stefan HEIDECKER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1991 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Marcel FEICHTENSCHLAGER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1993 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Ralph WISCHENBART
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1991 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Michael KALLAB
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1991 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 8.03 SG | 9.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wolfgang SCHMIED
TVN Spark. Wels |
1988 | 245 | NIZ | 25 | 40 | 50 | 40 | - | - | 40 | 50 | - |
2 |
Christoph HOCHRIESER
NF Grossraming |
1988 | 220 | NIZ | 50 | 50 | 20 | 50 | - | - | 50 | DIS | NIZ |
3 |
Johannes GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 213 | 40 | 14 | 35 | DIS | 30 | - | - | 19 | 25 | 50 |
4 |
Jakob HOCHREITHER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1990 | 163 | 20 | - | 18 | 40 | - | - | - | 20 | 35 | 30 |
5 |
Clemens ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1989 | 147 | DIS | 35 | 17 | 30 | - | - | - | 35 | 30 | - |
6 |
Roland BEHAM
Union Vichtenstein |
1990 | 127 | 30 | NAS | 19 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 20 | 40 |
7 |
Fabio WEITHALER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 117 | 25 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 25 | NIZ | 35 |
8 |
Ulrich DURSTBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1990 | 110 | NIZ | 40 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 30 | 40 | - |
9 |
Urs MAIER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1989 | 101 | 16 | 30 | 25 | NAS | 30 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - |
10 |
Harald WINTER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1990 | 93 | 19 | 14 | 9 | DIS | NAS | - | - | 14 | 17 | 20 |
11 |
Stefan SCHIMPELSBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1989 | 92 | - | 16 | NAS | 35 | - | - | - | 16 | - | 25 |
12 |
Mario FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1989 | 86 | 35 | 18 | NIZ | - | NAS | - | - | 15 | 18 | - |
13 |
Christian GABRIEL
U Bad Leonfelden |
1989 | 79 | 15 | NAS | 35 | - | NIZ | - | - | 13 | 16 | - |
14 |
Thomas MICKSTÖTTER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1989 | 75 | NIZ | 20 | 20 | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | NAS |
15 |
David UNTERSMAYR
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1990 | 70 | - | NIZ | 12 | NIZ | 17 | - | - | 9 | 13 | 19 |
16 |
Paul MOSER
SC Altmünster |
1990 | 62 | - | 11 | - | 25 | - | - | - | 11 | 15 | NIZ |
17 |
Michael HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 56 | 13 | 10 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | 17 |
18 |
Stefan SPIESSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1989 | 55 | - | 19 | - | DIS | - | - | - | 17 | 19 | - |
19 |
Johannes ROHRWECK
NF Grossraming |
1990 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Ewald BUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1990 | 45 | - | - | - | NIZ | 13 | - | - | 6 | 11 | 15 |
21 |
Andreas KASTINGER
SV Aurach |
1990 | 44 | 6 | 8 | - | DIS | 14 | - | - | - | - | 16 |
22 |
Roland SCHMOLMÜLLER
Union Gutau |
1988 | 42 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | 18 |
23 |
Christoph LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1989 | 37 | 17 | - | NAS | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Stefan WALCHER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 37 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 12 | - |
23 |
Wolfgang RETSCHITZEGGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1980 | 37 | 18 | NAS | NAS | NIZ | 19 | - | - | NAS | NAS | NIZ |
26 |
Marco GRAFINGER
SK Gmunden |
1990 | 29 | - | - | 14 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Roman WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1989 | 29 | 12 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Jürgen WIMMER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1989 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 14 | - |
28 |
Marcel PIERMAYR
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
1989 | 21 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
30 |
Lukas NAGLER
NF Grossraming |
1990 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Jörg HEIDINGER
SK Gmunden |
1989 | 14 | 14 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Florian WIMMER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1990 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Markus GABERT
TSU Stadl Paura |
1990 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Benjamin PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1989 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Daniel KLUG
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Michael THURNN
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1990 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Thomas PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1990 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Florian TISCHBERGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1990 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Michael RECHBERGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Karl-Hermann MARESCH
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Mathias SCHEUCHENPFLUG
Union Gutau |
1990 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Thomas WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1989 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Michael PFLUG
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1990 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Patrick PAMMER
UNION OBERNEUKIRCHEN |
1990 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 8.03 SG | 9.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan HEMETSBERGER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1985 | 350 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Maximilian TIFFNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1987 | 260 | 40 | 35 | 35 | 25 | 40 | - | - | 30 | 25 | 30 |
3 |
Christian WEIDINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1982 | 229 | 30 | 25 | 20 | 40 | 19 | - | - | 25 | 35 | 35 |
4 |
Martin WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1984 | 215 | NIZ | 40 | 40 | 30 | 30 | - | - | 35 | 40 | - |
5 |
Thomas POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1985 | 160 | 35 | - | - | 35 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 40 |
6 |
Gregor MAIRHOFER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1982 | 129 | 20 | 30 | 25 | 19 | 35 | - | - | - | - | NAS |
7 |
Franz BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1979 | 124 | - | NAS | 19 | 20 | 15 | - | - | 40 | 30 | - |
8 |
Robert MAYR
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1983 | 118 | 18 | 14 | 15 | 18 | 17 | - | - | 18 | 18 | NAS |
9 |
Christian KALTENBRUNNER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1987 | 94 | - | 20 | 30 | - | 25 | - | - | 19 | - | - |
10 |
Manuel SCHARRER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1981 | 87 | DIS | 16 | 17 | NAS | 18 | - | - | 17 | DIS | 19 |
11 |
Gerald BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1984 | 78 | - | 18 | NIZ | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - |
12 |
Michael KRAMER
U St. Radegund |
1982 | 69 | 25 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
13 |
Christoph HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1985 | 58 | 17 | 11 | NIZ | - | 13 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 17 |
14 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 56 | 19 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
15 |
Christian HELMBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1981 | 55 | NIZ | 12 | NIZ | - | 12 | - | - | 15 | - | 16 |
16 |
Mario HINTRINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1984 | 48 | 16 | - | NIZ | - | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - |
17 |
Markus PRINZ
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1983 | 39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 16 | 15 |
18 |
David MOOSANTL
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1986 | 36 | 13 | 13 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Martin RINNERBERGER
ESV Intersport Wels |
1980 | 33 | 8 | - | NAS | 17 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Roland FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1985 | 33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 19 | - |
21 |
Dominik HIMMELBAUER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1983 | 31 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 15 | - |
22 |
Christoph REISCHL
TSU Julbach |
1980 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 17 | - |
22 |
Gerold HUBER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1986 | 30 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 18 |
24 |
Gerald KIRCHMAYR
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1987 | 28 | - | 4 | 10 | - | 5 | - | - | 9 | - | NIZ |
24 |
Roland HIMMELBAUER
Union UW |
1985 | 28 | 12 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Mikolas ROST
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1983 | 25 | - | - | 14 | - | 11 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - |
27 |
Stefan BOGNER
SC Ottnang |
1983 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Roland SCHWARZENBRUNNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1982 | 23 | 14 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Arnold DACHS
SK Kammer |
1983 | 19 | - | 10 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Florian WIESHOFER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
1987 | 19 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
31 |
Bernd HIMMELBAUER
Union UW |
1980 | 18 | NIZ | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Harald MADERTHANER
SC Weyer |
1980 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Thomas FRIEDL
U St. Radegund |
1985 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Andreas MARL
SC Dachstein |
1986 | 14 | - | NIZ | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Christian HAIDER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1987 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
37 |
Thomas SCHINDLAUER
U St. Radegund |
1979 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Lukas LEIBETSEDER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1985 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Andreas BOGNER
SC Ottnang |
1981 | 9 | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Markus PANACKER
SK St. Agatha |
1979 | 9 | 9 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Daniel OFFENHAUSER
SK Kammer |
1986 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Andreas BRANDNER
SC Weyer |
1986 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Manfred GATTRINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1983 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS |
44 |
Dieter HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1982 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Philip PUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1986 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 8.03 SG | 9.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas MÜHLBACHER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1974 | 160 | 20 | 40 | - | - | NAS | - | - | 50 | 50 | - |
2 |
Hermann MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1973 | 156 | 16 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 40 |
3 |
Markus GUGG
SK Gmunden |
1969 | 150 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | NAS |
4 |
Martin WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1971 | 145 | 25 | 35 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | 50 |
5 |
Paul REISENBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1976 | 115 | - | - | 35 | - | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - |
6 |
Harald WOISETSCHLÄGER
ASVÖ SV-Lichtenberg |
1974 | 99 | 19 | 25 | NAS | - | NIZ | - | - | 25 | NAS | 30 |
7 |
Gerhard WEISSHÄUPL
Union Haibach |
1974 | 94 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | 19 | 25 | 25 |
8 |
Gerhard KREUZWIESER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 87 | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | 30 | 40 | - |
9 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 85 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | 35 | 30 | - |
10 |
Christian NÖCKLER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 75 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 35 | - |
11 |
Patrick ZEILNER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1977 | 70 | 40 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Harald MAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1976 | 69 | 13 | 17 | 6 | - | 15 | - | - | 18 | - | - |
13 |
Thomas KROPF
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1972 | 52 | 18 | - | 16 | - | 18 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - |
14 |
Bernhard LEICHTFRIED
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1975 | 44 | 14 | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Gerhard HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1977 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Markus FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1977 | 38 | NIZ | - | 19 | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Johann MITTENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
1971 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Jürgen SCHELLNAST
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1973 | 35 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 |
19 |
Gerald STEINDL
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1975 | 30 | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Mathias RECHBERGER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1975 | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Robert DERFLINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1975 | 30 | DIS | 18 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Wolfgang GAUGES
SC Ottnang |
1975 | 28 | 15 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
David GRAFINGER
SK Gmunden |
1971 | 25 | - | - | 8 | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Mario BUCHBERGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1973 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Sascha TREML
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1972 | 24 | - | 15 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Gottfried LACHNER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1968 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Rudolf PÖLL
SK Gmunden |
1969 | 19 | - | 19 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Leopold SCHLAGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1968 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Maximilian RASTINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1976 | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Hannes MARINGER
UNION Puchkirchen |
1977 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Wolfgang GSCHNAITNER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1976 | 16 | - | - | NAS | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Andreas LIEDL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1971 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - |
32 |
Harald FRIESENECKER
SU Reichenau |
1972 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Hubert SCHMEISSER
SV Unterach |
1972 | 14 | - | DIS | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Alois REYER
USC Attergau |
1973 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Mario DERFLINGER
SC Neukirchen |
1972 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Kurt STEINDL
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1971 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Christian LEITNER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1976 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Werner LANDAUER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1970 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 8.03 SG | 9.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter GSÖLLPOINTNER
NF Grossraming |
1961 | 200 | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | 40 | 30 | 30 |
2 |
Franz RAFFELSBERGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1962 | 175 | 20 | 30 | - | 50 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 35 |
3 |
Walter PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1963 | 170 | 35 | 35 | DIS | - | NAS | - | - | 50 | 50 | - |
4 |
Manfred SCHAUBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1963 | 145 | - | NAS | 20 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 50 |
5 |
Thomas MAYR
SC LBH Wolfsegg |
1967 | 135 | 30 | 40 | NIZ | - | NAS | - | - | 30 | 35 | NAS |
6 |
Siegfried PASCHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1966 | 128 | 16 | - | 12 | 35 | 14 | - | - | 17 | 18 | 16 |
7 |
Walter HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1963 | 125 | DIS | - | 30 | - | 20 | - | - | 35 | 40 | - |
8 |
Manfred RASTL
SC Dachstein |
1964 | 100 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Kurt LEITNER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1958 | 80 | 14 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | 15 | 19 | 20 |
10 |
Friedrich NOVAK
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1966 | 76 | - | - | 19 | 40 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Gerald PASCHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1964 | 70 | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | 40 |
12 |
Stefan PALMETSHOFER
Union UW |
1967 | 59 | 19 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Karl HOCHHAUSER
SC Neukirchen |
1966 | 50 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
14 |
Karl WEINGARTNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1967 | 47 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | 19 |
15 |
Christian RESLHUBER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1964 | 45 | - | - | - | 30 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Klaus REBHAN
SV Unterach |
1965 | 45 | 15 | 20 | NAS | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Christian REITER
SC Ottnang |
1962 | 43 | - | 16 | 2 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Erwin MALLINGER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1962 | 41 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | 13 | 17 | - |
19 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 40 | 40 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
20 |
Günther BOGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1967 | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | 18 |
21 |
Günter GARSTENAUER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1966 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Norbert DAMHOFER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1963 | 35 | - | NIZ | 35 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Heinz KÖGL
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1964 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 20 | - |
24 |
Beno BASCHINGER
Union Haibach |
1961 | 33 | - | - | 17 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | NAS |
24 |
Peter LINDORFER
Union Haibach |
1966 | 33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | 17 |
26 |
Marcus BUMBERGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1964 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 16 | NAS |
27 |
Robert WYWIAS
SC Ottnang |
1967 | 26 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
28 |
Günter BIRNGRUBER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1963 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Johann KNOBLECHNER
U Oberwang |
1963 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Erich PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1965 | 19 | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Joachim MOSER
SC Neukirchen |
1961 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Christian MUELLER
SK Gmunden |
1963 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Gerhard BREITWIESER
SV Aurach |
1967 | 18 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Gerhard KILLINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1965 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Herbert HAFNER
ESV Intersport Wels |
1961 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Gerold GAST
SC Frankenmarkt |
1962 | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Rainer HEIDINGER
SK Gmunden |
1965 | 17 | 17 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Johann KERSCHBAUMMAYER
TSU Alberndorf |
1961 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Bernhard PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1963 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Georg HAMMERL
SV Unterach |
1967 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Josef EDTMAYER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1965 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Gerhard SCHWENDT
SV Traunkirchen |
1964 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Josef HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1961 | 13 | - | NAS | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Wilhelm AICHRIEDLER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1967 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Johann STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1962 | 12 | - | - | 4 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Josef WIESINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1961 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Helmut HENNERBICHLER
U Liebenau |
1966 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Peter ZAHN
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1966 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Josef HACKL
Union UW |
1963 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Gottfried KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1959 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Gerhard SCHÖFFL
U St. Peter |
1963 | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Thomas BARTH
UNION OBERNEUKIRCHEN |
1989 | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 8.03 SG | 9.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1951 | 245 | 40 | 30 | 30 | 40 | 35 | - | - | 35 | 35 | - |
2 |
Wilhelm KAISER
ESKA Wels |
1957 | 205 | NIZ | 40 | 35 | 50 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 50 |
3 |
Hermann KOETTL
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1955 | 200 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - |
4 |
Peter GERHOFER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1956 | 195 | - | 35 | - | - | 40 | - | - | 40 | 40 | 40 |
5 |
Walter SCHAUER
USC Freistadt |
1950 | 190 | 35 | - | 20 | 30 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 30 |
6 |
Ludwig DURSTBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1956 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | - |
7 |
Helmut STADLER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1952 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Hermann NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1956 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - |
9 |
Franz GRIESMAYR
TSV Frankenburg |
1956 | 45 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
10 |
Albert NIMMERVOLL
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1956 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Alois EDER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1952 | 40 | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Helmut HAMMERTINGER
TSV Frankenburg |
1949 | 39 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 20 | - |
13 |
Helmut KAUFMANN
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1953 | 35 | - | - | - | 35 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Max DIEPLINGER
Union Haibach |
1953 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 |
15 |
Josef GRÜNZWEIL
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1957 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 8.03 SG | 9.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manfred REISINGER
Union Haibach |
1944 | 150 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 50 |
2 |
Josef LOIDL
SC Dachstein |
1946 | 100 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |