Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.09 Tech | 19.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 13.02 SL | 17.02 SL | 16.03 SL | 30.03 RSL | 13.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma KÖLL
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2011 | 165 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | (12) |
2 |
Leonie JUEN
SV Arzl |
2011 | 142 | 20 | (NIZ) | 12 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Marie MARGREITER
SC St.Leonhard |
2011 | 106 | (11) | 25 | 20 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 15 |
4 |
Pia MARGREITER
SC St.Leonhard |
2011 | 104 | 12 | 15 | (11) | 15 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 20 |
5 |
Illari PRAXMARER
SC Haiming |
2011 | 91 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 15 | (11) |
6 |
Yuna BAERT
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2011 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.09 Tech | 19.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 13.02 SL | 17.02 SL | 16.03 SL | 30.03 RSL | 13.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luis STECHER
SV Leins |
2011 | 170 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | (12) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Luis RAUCH
SC Sölden |
2011 | 112 | - | - | 20 | 15 | 12 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Matteo GSTREIN
SC Gurgl |
2011 | 111 | 12 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 25 | 12 | (11) |
4 |
David WOHLFARTER
SV Wenns |
2011 | 84 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 9 | (9) | 12 |
5 |
Jakob SIEGELE
SC St.Leonhard |
2011 | 60 | NAS | - | 9 | 10 | 11 | - | 15 | 15 |
6 |
Josef RUDOLF
SC Gurgl |
2011 | 56 | - | DIS | 11 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 10 |
7 |
Adrian GUFLER
SC Gurgl |
2011 | 53 | NAS | 12 | 10 | 9 | - | 11 | 11 | - |
8 |
Samuel THÖNI
SV Leins |
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | - |
9 |
Sky ALLMRODT
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2011 | 44 | - | 11 | 8 | 7 | 8 | - | 10 | NAS |
10 |
Eliah FALKNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2011 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
11 |
Lukas KOUDELA
SC Sölden |
2011 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | NAS | - |
12 |
Aaron KNEISL
SC Sölden |
2011 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
13 |
Paul ASTE
SC Gurgl |
2011 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.09 Tech | 19.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 13.02 SL | 17.02 SL | 16.03 SL | 30.03 RSL | 13.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Greta WINKLER
SV Arzl |
2010 | 170 | 25 | (DIS) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Floriane RIML
SC Sölden |
2010 | 117 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 20 | (12) |
3 |
Elisa ZOLLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 113 | (8) | 15 | 12 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 11 |
4 |
Anna EHRHART
SV Arzl |
2010 | 90 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
5 |
Pia GRÜNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 83 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 11 | (8) |
6 |
Marie MRAK
SV Längenfeld |
2010 | 78 | 11 | - | 7 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 15 |
7 |
Theresa FIEGL
SC Sölden |
2010 | 72 | (7) | 12 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
8 |
Valentina Marie JÖRG
SC Sölden |
2010 | 55 | 10 | - | - | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 |
9 |
Theresa WALSER
SC St.Leonhard |
2010 | 27 | NAS | 10 | 9 | NAS | 8 | - | - | - |
10 |
Julia RAUCH
SC St.Leonhard |
2010 | 23 | - | - | 8 | 8 | 7 | - | - | - |
11 |
Annika FÜRUTER
SC St.Leonhard |
2010 | 22 | - | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | 9 | - |
12 |
Marie ERLER
SK Imst |
2010 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Franziska GLANZER
SC Sölden |
2010 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.09 Tech | 19.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 13.02 SL | 17.02 SL | 16.03 SL | 30.03 RSL | 13.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas KNEISL
SC Sölden |
2010 | 160 | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Konstantin WILHELM
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 136 | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 11 | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Milos GLIGIC
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 105 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 9 | (NAS) |
4 |
Noah WINKLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 92 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 15 | (DIS) | 15 | 12 | 12 |
4 |
Sandro PRANTL
SC Haiming |
2010 | 92 | 25 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 11 | (9) | 10 | 11 |
6 |
Sebastian SPRENGER
SC Gurgl |
2010 | 70 | 15 | 9 | (8) | 9 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 9 |
7 |
Gino UNTERWURZACHER
SC Gurgl |
2010 | 61 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 8 | (7) | 8 | 7 | 10 |
8 |
Sam RIML
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 50 | 10 | 7 | 10 | NAS | 12 | - | 11 | - |
9 |
Felix MAHLKNECHT
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 39 | 11 | 8 | 6 | - | 8 | - | 6 | - |
10 |
Elias NEURAUTER
SC Niederthai |
2010 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 20 | - |
11 |
Elias GRANBICHLER
SV Längenfeld |
2010 | 29 | - | DIS | 7 | 12 | 10 | - | - | - |
12 |
Luca LEITER
SC Sölden |
2010 | 20 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.09 Tech | 19.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 13.02 SL | 17.02 SL | 16.03 SL | 30.03 RSL | 13.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella GRANBICHLER
SV Längenfeld |
2009 | 130 | 15 | - | 20 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 25 |
1 |
Sophia GRITSCH
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2009 | 130 | (12) | 25 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
3 |
Marie SCHULER
SV Leins |
2009 | 125 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - |
4 |
Anna LEITER
SC Sölden |
2009 | 96 | 20 | 20 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 10 | (10) | 12 |
5 |
Laura GUFLER
SC Gurgl |
2009 | 94 | (11) | 15 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 20 |
6 |
Lea GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2009 | 72 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | (9) | 11 |
7 |
Hanna GRÜNER
SV Längenfeld |
2009 | 51 | - | - | 9 | - | 20 | 11 | 11 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.09 Tech | 19.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 13.02 SL | 17.02 SL | 16.03 SL | 30.03 RSL | 13.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theo WURZER
SV Leins |
2009 | 175 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Vincent SCHMID
SC St.Leonhard |
2009 | 124 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 15 | (12) | 12 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
David STECHER
SV Leins |
2009 | 120 | 15 | (DIS) | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Anjan WALSER
SC St.Leonhard |
2009 | 107 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 20 | (NIZ) | 20 |
5 |
Tristan FLÜR
SC Haiming |
2009 | 81 | 12 | 12 | (NAS) | 11 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 12 |
6 |
Finn FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2009 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 11 |
6 |
Samuel RETTENBACHER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2009 | 11 | 11 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.09 Tech | 19.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 13.02 SL | 17.02 SL | 16.03 SL | 30.03 RSL | 13.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa KRABICHLER
SC Wald im Pitztal |
2008 | 165 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | (20) |
2 |
Julia RAUCH
SC Sölden |
2008 | 114 | 25 | 11 | (10) | 11 | 12 | 25 | 15 | 15 |
3 |
Annalena KNEISL
SC Sölden |
2008 | 113 | 15 | (10) | 15 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 20 | 25 |
4 |
Eva GUNDOLF
SV Arzl |
2008 | 106 | (NAS) | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Jasmin SCHMID
SVJ |
2008 | 96 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 20 | 20 | 10 | (9) | 11 |
6 |
Emelie FALKNER
SC Sölden |
2008 | 75 | 12 | (9) | 11 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 10 |
7 |
Lena PIRPAMER
SC Sölden |
2008 | 27 | - | 8 | - | - | 9 | - | 10 | - |
8 |
Amelie SCHABER
SK Obsteig |
2008 | 19 | 10 | DIS | - | 9 | NAS | - | - | - |
9 |
Sophia TRAPLE
SC St.Leonhard |
2008 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Johanna GREUTER
SK Obsteig |
2008 | 7 | - | 7 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.09 Tech | 19.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 13.02 SL | 17.02 SL | 16.03 SL | 30.03 RSL | 13.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matteo GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2008 | 136 | 11 | (DIS) | 15 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 15 |
2 |
Alexander FLIR
SV Arzl |
2008 | 130 | 20 | 20 | (11) | 20 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Julian GURSCHLER
SC Sölden |
2008 | 127 | 25 | DIS | 25 | 15 | 12 | 25 | - | 25 |
4 |
Niklas GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2008 | 87 | 10 | 25 | 20 | 12 | 20 | - | - | - |
5 |
Gabriel GSTREIN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2008 | 78 | - | 15 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 9 |
6 |
Noah GRÜNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2008 | 72 | 15 | 12 | DIS | 11 | (DIS) | 8 | 15 | 11 |
7 |
Pascal LANCARIC
SC Gurgl |
2008 | 70 | - | 10 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 7 |
8 |
Dominik JÖRG
SC Sölden |
2008 | 64 | 12 | (NAS) | 4 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
9 |
Markus HALL
SC Sölden |
2008 | 59 | 9 | (7) | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 10 |
10 |
Gabriel PLÖRER
SC Sölden |
2008 | 48 | - | 11 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 8 |
11 |
Jury POLAK
SV Längenfeld |
2008 | 35 | - | 9 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 9 | - | - |
12 |
Alessandro FÖGER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2008 | 25 | - | 6 | 3 | 0 | DIS | 3 | 7 | 6 |
13 |
Marcello PULT
SV Längenfeld |
2008 | 24 | - | DIS | 9 | 1 | 8 | 6 | - | - |
14 |
Julian GRANBICHLER
SV Längenfeld |
2008 | 21 | - | 8 | 7 | 2 | DIS | 4 | - | - |
15 |
Pius SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2008 | 6 | - | - | - | 4 | NAS | 2 | NAS | NAS |
16 |
Luca COVINI
SK Imst |
2008 | 3 | NAS | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.09 Tech | 19.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 13.02 SL | 17.02 SL | 16.03 SL | 30.03 RSL | 13.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria SCHÖPF
SC Sölden |
2007 | 150 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Elisa SCHULER
SV Leins |
2007 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
3 |
Valentina SCHÖPF
SC Gurgl |
2007 | 122 | (9) | 12 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Lara DEUTSCHMANN
SV Arzl |
2007 | 88 | (NAS) | 15 | NAS | 11 | 12 | 20 | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Lea RETTENBACHER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2007 | 85 | (11) | 11 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 12 |
6 |
Denise RIML
SC Sölden |
2007 | 70 | 8 | (DIS) | 11 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
7 |
Laura SCHUCHTER
SK Imst |
2007 | 54 | 12 | NIZ | NAS | 10 | (DIS) | 12 | 10 | 10 |
8 |
Jana SCHNÖLL
SK Imst |
2007 | 24 | 15 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Carla GUEM
SK Imst |
2007 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Elmira PARFJONOVA
SC Sölden |
2007 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.09 Tech | 19.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 13.02 SL | 17.02 SL | 16.03 SL | 30.03 RSL | 13.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix WINKLER
SV Arzl |
2007 | 145 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Isaak KNEISL
SC Sölden |
2007 | 118 | 12 | 25 | 11 | 15 | (11) | 20 | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Jonas STINIG
WSV Karres |
2007 | 112 | 20 | 15 | (12) | 20 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 15 |
4 |
Fabian RAICH
SV Wenns |
2007 | 107 | 10 | (DIS) | 20 | DIS | 20 | 12 | 20 | 25 |
5 |
Paul MRAK
SV Längenfeld |
2007 | 52 | - | - | 15 | NAS | 12 | 25 | NIZ | NAS |
6 |
Leo ERLER
SK Imst |
2007 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Elias GRÜNER
SC Gurgl |
2007 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Maximilian GRIESSER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2007 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |