Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.12 LL | 5.01 LL | 6.01 MS | 25.01 VLL | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lorenz LAMPL
SC Türnitz |
2000 | 100 | - | - | 50 | - | 50 |
2 |
Fabio OBERMEYR
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2000 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.12 LL | 5.01 LL | 6.01 MS | 25.01 VLL | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna SWOBODA
SV Hohe Wand |
1998 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Eva HUBINGER
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
1993 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Tanja WERLBERGER
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
1989 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.12 LL | 5.01 LL | 6.01 MS | 25.01 VLL | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthias WIENERROITHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1991 | 85 | 35 | - | 50 | - | - |
2 |
Matti WALDNER
SV Hohe Wand |
1996 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Kevin HERZOG
NTS |
1993 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.12 LL | 5.01 LL | 6.01 MS | 25.01 VLL | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1981 | 100 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - |
2 |
Thomas DANIEL
SV Hohe Wand |
1985 | 50 | NAS | - | - | - | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.12 LL | 5.01 LL | 6.01 MS | 25.01 VLL | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Edith GABRIEL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1972 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - |
1 |
Elke HOCHFELNER
UNSC Kobenz |
1971 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Silvia WENKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1978 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.12 LL | 5.01 LL | 6.01 MS | 25.01 VLL | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael TOST
SV Hohe Wand |
1973 | 80 | - | - | 40 | - | 40 |
2 |
Andreas SCHWARZ
U Bad Leonfelden |
1976 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - |
2 |
Erich HOCHFELNER
UNSC Kobenz |
1970 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Michael SCHILLER
ULV Kirchberg |
1978 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 |
5 |
Peter REITHOFER-KAINZ
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
1977 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Christian VOGEL
NSC-Wien |
1971 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 35 |
6 |
Gerhard ECKMAIER
NSC Mitterbach |
1978 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Josef HAUER
USC Atomic |
1977 | 35 | - | - | 35 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.12 LL | 5.01 LL | 6.01 MS | 25.01 VLL | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klaus FUCHS-EISNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1964 | 100 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - |
2 |
Horst STOCKER
SV Hohe Wand |
1962 | 85 | - | - | 35 | - | 50 |
3 |
Jochen DEUTSCH
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
1966 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 |
3 |
Roland PAWLIK
NSC-Wien |
1965 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | NAS |
3 |
Romuald SCHÖNFELD
NTS |
1964 | 40 | NAS | - | 40 | - | - |
6 |
Gottfried WEIRER
NSC Mitterbach |
1961 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 35 |
7 |
Günther GRADNER
USC Atomic |
1961 | 30 | - | - | 30 | - | - |
8 |
Thomas KERSCHBAUMER
USC Atomic |
1966 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - |
9 |
Michael SCHIFFER
USC Atomic |
1966 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
10 |
Josef LAMPL
SC Türnitz |
1965 | 19 | - | - | 19 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.12 LL | 5.01 LL | 6.01 MS | 25.01 VLL | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea SCHIFFER
USC Atomic |
1958 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.12 LL | 5.01 LL | 6.01 MS | 25.01 VLL | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reinhold KERNÖCKER
SU Raika Zwettl |
1956 | 100 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.12 LL | 5.01 LL | 6.01 MS | 25.01 VLL | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johann SIEGELE
NSC Mitterbach |
1948 | 100 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.12 LL | 5.01 LL | 6.01 MS | 25.01 VLL | 16.03 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef SCHÖBERL
UNSC Kobenz |
1937 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |