Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hans SEIDL
USC Attergau |
1985 | 180 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Gregor MAIRHOFER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1982 | 100 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
3 |
Klaus GROSSWINDHAGER
WSV Trattenbach |
1985 | 80 | - | - | 40 | 40 |
4 |
Gerald SILLIPP
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1982 | 70 | - | - | 35 | 35 |
5 |
Manuel SCHWARZ
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1982 | 35 | 35 | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Monika GSTÖTTINGER
SC Dachstein |
1983 | 100 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannes HORNHUBER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
1979 | 170 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 40 |
2 |
Stefan GOTTHARTSLEITNER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
1978 | 160 | 50 | 40 | 35 | 35 |
3 |
Thomas WEGSCHEIDER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
1981 | 100 | - | - | 50 | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helmut SCHREMS
SG Peuerbach |
1973 | 165 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 30 |
2 |
Thomas KROPF
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1972 | 100 | - | - | 50 | 50 |
3 |
Harald MAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1976 | 80 | 40 | 40 | - | - |
4 |
Werner LAINERBERGER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
1975 | 75 | - | - | 40 | 35 |
5 |
Roland HÄUPL
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
1973 | 40 | - | - | DIS | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra ZEMSAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1974 | 100 | - | - | 50 | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adolf SCHÖNBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1967 | 155 | 35 | 30 | 40 | 50 |
2 |
Harald SPIEGL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1967 | 125 | NIZ | 35 | 50 | 40 |
3 |
Jochen KRIPPL
USC Steinhaus |
1969 | 100 | 25 | 20 | 30 | 25 |
4 |
August LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1967 | 90 | 50 | 40 | - | - |
4 |
Martin WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1971 | 90 | 40 | 50 | - | - |
6 |
Werner LANDAUER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1970 | 75 | - | - | 35 | 40 |
7 |
Gerald NIEDERMANN
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
1969 | 55 | - | - | 25 | 30 |
7 |
Thomas BEILNER
USC Steinhaus |
1967 | 55 | 30 | 25 | - | - |
9 |
Wolfgang SCHÄFER
SV Molln |
1967 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anni SPITZBART
SU Pettenbach |
1968 | 200 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Petra PUCHER-HÖLCZLI
SK Ebensee |
1968 | 80 | 40 | 40 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 200 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Erich PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1965 | 150 | 40 | 30 | 40 | 40 |
3 |
Wolfgang SEXLINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1965 | 140 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 |
4 |
Gottfried KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1965 | 105 | 25 | 20 | 30 | 30 |
5 |
Gerold GAST
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1962 | 71 | 18 | 19 | 17 | 17 |
6 |
Josef SCHIMPL
SK Kammer |
1965 | 68 | 19 | 17 | 16 | 16 |
7 |
Gernot GRESSENBAUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1965 | 67 | 15 | 15 | 19 | 18 |
8 |
Harald AGOSTINI
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1962 | 55 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 14 |
9 |
Christian BRUNNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
1963 | 45 | - | - | 20 | 25 |
9 |
Johann KNOBLECHNER
U Oberwang |
1963 | 45 | - | - | 25 | 20 |
9 |
Josef SPEER
U Oberwang |
1962 | 45 | 20 | 25 | - | - |
12 |
Franz RAFFELSBERGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1962 | 40 | NIZ | 40 | - | - |
13 |
Walter HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1963 | 37 | - | - | 18 | 19 |
14 |
Franz ROCKENSCHAUB
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1963 | 35 | 17 | 18 | NAS | NAS |
15 |
Christian ZEHETNER
NF Grossraming |
1966 | 32 | 16 | 16 | - | - |
16 |
Mario SPIELBICHLER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1966 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 |
16 |
Walter PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1963 | 30 | 30 | NAS | - | - |
18 |
Wolfgang SCHÖNBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1966 | 27 | 14 | 13 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlotte KOLL
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1965 | 100 | NAS | NAS | 50 | 50 |
1 |
Veronika ZEHETNER
NF Grossraming |
1964 | 100 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert LINDNER
SV Molln |
1961 | 200 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Wilhelm KAISER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1957 | 150 | 30 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
3 |
Kurt LEITNER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1958 | 107 | 35 | 35 | 18 | 19 |
4 |
Ferdinand GROISS
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1957 | 105 | 40 | NIZ | 30 | 35 |
5 |
Erwin HAGER
TVN Stadl Paura |
1961 | 83 | 25 | 25 | 17 | 16 |
6 |
Hans-Horst PENN
SK Gmunden |
1959 | 69 | 19 | 20 | 15 | 15 |
7 |
Klaus KAISER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1959 | 65 | 18 | 19 | 14 | 14 |
8 |
Wolfgang WINTER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1961 | 60 | - | - | 35 | 25 |
9 |
Josef WIESINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1961 | 55 | - | - | 25 | 30 |
10 |
Roland JAKOBER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1959 | 50 | 20 | 30 | - | - |
11 |
Gottfried KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1959 | 39 | - | - | 19 | 20 |
12 |
Josef HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1961 | 38 | - | - | 20 | 18 |
13 |
Ferdinand KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1961 | 33 | - | - | 16 | 17 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hermine LINDNER
SV Molln |
1959 | 200 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Annemarie DITTENBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1957 | 80 | - | - | 40 | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hermann REINHART
TVN Spark. Wels |
1954 | 175 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 50 |
2 |
Max DIEPLINGER
Union Haibach |
1953 | 170 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 |
3 |
Rudolf SCHWEIGHOFER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1953 | 109 | 30 | 19 | 35 | 25 |
4 |
Matthias KIENBERGER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1954 | 95 | DIS | 30 | 30 | 35 |
5 |
Herbert RUSSMANN
SV Molln |
1954 | 93 | 25 | 18 | 20 | 30 |
6 |
Günter GABAUER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1956 | 85 | 35 | 17 | 17 | 16 |
7 |
Helmut KAUFMANN
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1953 | 76 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 18 |
8 |
Johann BÜSSER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1952 | 62 | 18 | 15 | 15 | 14 |
9 |
Josef MAYRHOFER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1952 | 59 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 13 |
10 |
Hermann NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1956 | 50 | NIZ | 50 | NAS | NAS |
11 |
Gottfried SCHWARZ
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1953 | 45 | 20 | 25 | - | - |
12 |
Ernst VOGLHUBER
SK Kammer |
1955 | 44 | - | - | 25 | 19 |
13 |
Franz STEINER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1954 | 36 | - | - | 16 | 20 |
14 |
Ludwig DURSTBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1956 | 33 | NAS | NAS | 18 | 15 |
15 |
Ferdinand GROSSWINDHAGER
WSV Trattenbach |
1954 | 31 | - | - | 14 | 17 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johann MÜLLEDER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1947 | 180 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 |
2 |
Hermann PRINZ
SV Grün-Weiß Micheld |
1950 | 140 | DIS | 40 | 50 | 50 |
3 |
Helmut HAMMERTINGER
TSV Frankenburg |
1949 | 125 | 40 | 30 | 30 | 25 |
4 |
Walter SCHAUER
USC Freistadt |
1950 | 80 | 35 | 25 | DIS | 20 |
5 |
Helmut GRÖSSER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1949 | 70 | NIZ | 35 | DIS | 35 |
6 |
Ernst VOGTENHUBER
SK Kammer |
1948 | 65 | - | - | 35 | 30 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael MITTERMAYR
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1946 | 190 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Manfred REISINGER
Union Haibach |
1944 | 170 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 40 |
3 |
Hans LEHNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1942 | 95 | NIZ | 35 | 30 | 30 |
4 |
Bruno LOINDL
SV Unterach |
1943 | 70 | - | - | 35 | 35 |
5 |
Josef POLLIN
WSV Trattenbach |
1946 | 65 | 35 | 30 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johann DOBETSBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1941 | 100 | 50 | 50 | NAS | NAS |
1 |
Josef HAGER
SU Ebensee |
1938 | 100 | - | - | 50 | 50 |
3 |
Alfred NÖBAUER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1940 | 80 | - | - | 40 | 40 |
3 |
Hermann FÜHRER
SC Altmünster |
1939 | 80 | 40 | 40 | - | - |
5 |
Franz BRANDMAIR
SC ESV Attnang |
1937 | 35 | - | - | 35 | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominik FUXJÄGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1989 | 200 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Simon SCHWAIGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1995 | 155 | 40 | 35 | 40 | 40 |
3 |
Andreas SPITZBART
SU Pettenbach |
1995 | 40 | NIZ | 40 | - | - |