Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxima SCHWAIGHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NAS) |
2 |
Sarah PUTZ
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 420 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (80) | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Selina MOISL
USV Scheffau |
2004 | 250 | NAS | (NAS) | 60 | 60 | 50 | 80 |
4 |
Hannah PINGERT
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fredrik SKAARDAL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Felix WALLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 270 | 50 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 60 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Simon SCHABHÜTTL
SC Kuchl |
2004 | 249 | 60 | 50 | 60 | (NIZ) | 29 | 50 |
4 |
Thomas PUTZ
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 225 | 40 | 60 | NIZ | 80 | 45 | (NIZ) |
5 |
Sebastian STEINBERGER
USV Scheffau |
2004 | 210 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 50 | NIZ |
6 |
Lukas REITER
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 193 | 32 | (NIZ) | 45 | 45 | 26 | 45 |
7 |
Simon STRUBREITER
USV Scheffau |
2004 | 180 | NAS | - | 80 | 40 | 60 | NIZ |
8 |
Laurence BICHLBAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 177 | 45 | NIZ | 40 | (NIZ) | 32 | 60 |
9 |
Paul POSCH
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 167 | DIS | 45 | 36 | 50 | 36 | (NIZ) |
10 |
Martin RETTENBACHER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2004 | 126 | 36 | DIS | 50 | (NIZ) | 40 | NIZ |
11 |
Tom BARSKE
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 69 | - | - | 29 | NAS | NAS | 40 |
12 |
Niki HIRSCHER
SK Annaberg |
2004 | 68 | NIZ | NIZ | 32 | 36 | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna-Jacqueline STOSS
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 480 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lara BICHLBAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2003 | 420 | 80 | (50) | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Hannah KLABACHER
SC Kuchl |
2003 | 285 | 45 | 100 | 40 | (NIZ) | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Yvonne REITER
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 260 | 60 | (NIZ) | 60 | 80 | 60 | NIZ |
5 |
Leonie PROBST
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 205 | 50 | 60 | 50 | (NIZ) | 45 | NIZ |
6 |
Katharina STROBL
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2003 | 176 | 40 | DIS | 36 | - | 40 | 60 |
7 |
Hannah RUSSEGGER
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas RESCHREITER
SK Annaberg |
2003 | 460 | (60) | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Rupert RAMSAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2003 | 360 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | (NIZ) | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Tobias RIEGER
SK Annaberg |
2003 | 300 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 60 | (NAS) |
4 |
Philipp LABACHER
SK Annaberg |
2003 | 265 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | (DIS) | 45 | 60 |
5 |
Thomas SPRINGL
SC Kuchl |
2003 | 165 | - | - | 45 | 80 | 40 | NAS |
6 |
Lorenz SCHIDLMEIER
SU Abtenau |
2003 | 135 | 45 | - | 40 | - | 50 | NIZ |
7 |
Gerald FEISER
SU Abtenau |
2003 | 100 | 40 | 60 | NIZ | (NIZ) | NAS | NAS |
8 |
Nicolas PUTZ
SC Kuchl |
2003 | 50 | DIS | - | - | - | - | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie-Theres GRUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Carina KOHLREITER
SC Kuchl |
2002 | 400 | 80 | (NIZ) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Victoria SEIDL
SC Kuchl |
2002 | 240 | 60 | NIZ | 60 | - | 60 | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niklas SKAARDAL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 480 | 100 | 100 | (NAS) | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Matthias KRALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2002 | 400 | 60 | (45) | 100 | 60 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Paul STRASSER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 290 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 80 | (40) | 50 |
4 |
Manuel QUEHENBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2002 | 280 | 80 | 80 | 60 | (NIZ) | 60 | NIZ |
5 |
Markus BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2002 | 275 | 45 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 50 | (NIZ) |
6 |
Lukas HÖPFLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 230 | 40 | 40 | - | 45 | 45 | 60 |
7 |
Leon LABACHER
SK Annaberg |
2002 | 149 | - | 32 | 45 | 40 | 32 | - |
8 |
Simon SCHNÖLL
SC Kuchl |
2002 | 112 | - | 36 | 40 | - | 36 | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria-Anna WALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2001 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NAS) |
2 |
Laura GIMPL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2001 | 360 | 60 | 80 | (50) | 60 | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Lisa KRAFT
USV Rußbach |
2001 | 320 | 80 | (NIZ) | 80 | 80 | 80 | NAS |
4 |
Valentina KRONREIF
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 300 | 50 | 60 | 60 | (50) | 50 | 80 |
5 |
Lorena AUER
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 140 | 45 | 50 | 45 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lars SCHWARZL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2001 | 400 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
David SCHABHÜTTL
SC Kuchl |
2001 | 160 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Maximilian SPANNBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
4 |
Andreas LOIDL
SC Kuchl |
2001 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | NAS |
4 |
Julian IRNBERGER
USV Scheffau |
2001 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena LOIPOLD
USV Scheffau |
2000 | 420 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (NIZ) | 60 | 80 |
2 |
Katharina STEINBERGER
USV Scheffau |
2000 | 200 | NIZ | 100 | NIZ | 100 | NAS | - |
3 |
Katharina LOIDL
SC Kuchl |
1999 | 180 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 |
4 |
Sabrina WEISS
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix SCHNÖLL
SC Kuchl |
2000 | 500 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Samuel PROBST
USV Scheffau |
2000 | 100 | 100 | NAS | - | - | NAS | - |
3 |
Andreas SCHORN
SC Kuchl |
2000 | 80 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdalena RAMSAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1998 | 300 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Maria STRUBER
SC Kuchl |
1998 | 160 | - | - | 80 | - | NAS | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias KOHLREITER
SC Kuchl |
1998 | 300 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Michael LÖFFELBERGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1996 | 160 | 80 | - | - | - | NAS | 80 |
3 |
Alexander LINDENBAUER
SC Kuchl |
1996 | 100 | NAS | - | 100 | - | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas WIEDER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1995 | 480 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | (NAS) |
2 |
Thomas LINDENBAUER
SC Kuchl |
1989 | 440 | 80 | 80 | 100 | (80) | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Harald ERNST
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
1989 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |