Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 30.12 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 24.02 CR | 24.02 CR | 4.03 CR | 4.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefanie AUER
NF Grünburg/Steinbach |
1998 | 250 | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | (0) | (DIS) |
2 |
Magdalena GARSTENAUER
NF Grossraming |
1999 | 195 | (DIS) | - | 40 | 40 | 35 | (25) | 40 | 40 |
3 |
Magdalena SPICKER
ESKA Wels |
1998 | 180 | 30 | - | 35 | (14) | (19) | 35 | 30 | 50 |
4 |
Lena WINKLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1999 | 154 | 40 | - | (17) | 19 | 30 | 30 | 35 | (DIS) |
5 |
Lisa NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 151 | (15) | - | 25 | 16 | 20 | 40 | 50 | (9) |
6 |
Hanna HOCHRIESER
NF Grossraming |
1998 | 140 | 35 | - | 30 | 35 | 40 | NIZ | (NAS) | (NIZ) |
7 |
Lena ZELLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 120 | 20 | - | 15 | 30 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 25 | 30 |
8 |
Marie LAHNSTEINER
SK Ebensee |
1999 | 103 | 25 | - | (14) | (15) | 16 | 18 | 19 | 25 |
9 |
Lea PFLEGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 93 | (7) | - | (9) | 17 | 25 | 19 | 14 | 18 |
10 |
Laura WEILGUNY
ESKA Wels |
1998 | 87 | 14 | - | - | - | 17 | 17 | 20 | 19 |
11 |
Helene HOHENEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 86 | (10) | - | 10 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 18 | (4) |
12 |
Sabrina SIMADER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1998 | 80 | - | - | 18 | 25 | - | - | 17 | 20 |
13 |
Hanna PLOIER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1999 | 68 | (NIZ) | - | 16 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 9 | (DIS) |
14 |
Pia STALLINGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1999 | 63 | 17 | - | 12 | (0) | (NIZ) | 14 | 7 | 13 |
15 |
Theresa TRAUSNER-STEINBÖCK
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1998 | 59 | 12 | - | 11 | 12 | - | - | 8 | 16 |
16 |
Carina FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 55 | 18 | - | 19 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Alexandra HANGL
SK Ebensee |
1998 | 51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 35 |
18 |
Luisa SCHELLNAST
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1998 | 48 | - | - | 13 | 6 | - | - | 12 | 17 |
18 |
Nadja RADHUBER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1998 | 48 | (0) | - | 7 | 0 | 14 | 16 | 11 | (NIZ) |
20 |
Eva MITGUTSCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 45 | (4) | - | 4 | (3) | 13 | 13 | 4 | 11 |
21 |
Marlene SAMS
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1999 | 44 | - | - | 8 | 8 | - | - | 13 | 15 |
22 |
Selina WIESINGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1999 | 43 | 19 | - | DIS | 9 | - | - | 15 | DIS |
23 |
Anna LINORTNER
SC Altmünster |
1998 | 37 | 13 | - | NIZ | 2 | - | - | 10 | 12 |
24 |
Christina JENNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1998 | 31 | - | - | 20 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Sara MITTERMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 30 | (NAS) | - | 5 | 5 | 11 | (DIS) | 1 | 8 |
26 |
Elisa FINEDER
ATSV Holzleithen |
1999 | 26 | - | - | 0 | 7 | 7 | 12 | - | - |
26 |
Sarah SCHÖNGRUBER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1999 | 26 | 16 | - | 0 | 10 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Alessandra RENNER
SV Weyregg |
1998 | 24 | - | - | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10 | - | - |
29 |
Wendela LAUSS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 23 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 11 | - | - |
30 |
Johanna PUTZ
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1998 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 14 |
31 |
Marlene RAIMER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1998 | 18 | - | - | 6 | 0 | - | - | 5 | 7 |
31 |
Sandra TRAXINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 8 | - | - |
33 |
Anna MITGUTSCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 7 | - | - |
34 |
Sara STEINER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1999 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 10 |
35 |
Anna NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 12 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | - | - |
36 |
Simone PLANK
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1998 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Johanna EHRENGRUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1999 | 9 | 9 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Magdalena WALL
SV Gallneukirchen |
1999 | 9 | - | - | 0 | 0 | DIS | 9 | 0 | (NIZ) |
39 |
Nicole FUXJÄGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1998 | 8 | 8 | - | 0 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Sandra FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 8 | 0 | - | 3 | DIS | - | - | 0 | 5 |
41 |
Sabrina INSELSBACHER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2000 | 6 | 6 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Selina PUTZ
|
1999 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 6 |
43 |
Lisa LINDORFER
Union Haibach |
1998 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Ines SCHWAIGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1998 | 3 | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Melissa ROHRAUER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1998 | 3 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | DIS | DIS |
46 |
Eva BURGSTALLER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1998 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | DIS |
46 |
Rebecca ROHRAUER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1998 | 2 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | DIS | DIS |
48 |
Eva AUBERGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1999 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 30.12 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 24.02 CR | 24.02 CR | 4.03 CR | 4.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisabeth REISINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 230 | 40 | - | 50 | (40) | 50 | 40 | (40) | 50 |
2 |
Julia GROSSHAUPT
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1996 | 200 | 50 | - | (NIZ) | 50 | NIZ | 50 | 50 | (NIZ) |
3 |
Elisa MÖRZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 180 | 35 | - | 40 | 35 | 35 | 35 | (0) | (4) |
3 |
Julia STEINER
SV Molln |
1996 | 180 | (25) | - | 35 | (30) | 40 | 30 | 35 | 40 |
5 |
Simone ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 145 | (15) | - | 30 | (25) | 30 | 25 | 25 | 35 |
6 |
Davina LAIMER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1996 | 101 | 20 | - | 15 | 18 | (DIS) | (13) | 18 | 30 |
6 |
Magdalena TEMPL
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1997 | 101 | (18) | - | 25 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 20 | (NIZ) |
8 |
Viola ZEILBERGER
ESKA Wels |
1996 | 95 | 30 | - | 20 | (NIZ) | 16 | 16 | 13 | (DIS) |
9 |
Tanja VOGL
ATSV Holzleithen |
1997 | 93 | (16) | - | 16 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 17 | (DIS) |
10 |
Luisa KREILHUBER
ESKA Wels |
1996 | 90 | (DIS) | - | 18 | 16 | 19 | 18 | (15) | 19 |
11 |
Tamara SVALINA
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1996 | 79 | - | - | 10 | 14 | - | - | 30 | 25 |
12 |
Marion FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1996 | 76 | 9 | - | 14 | 17 | - | - | 16 | 20 |
13 |
Marlene RESCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 70 | (6) | - | 11 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 12 | (DIS) |
14 |
Maria JARITSCH
ASKÖ Ebensee |
1997 | 60 | (5) | - | 7 | (1) | 14 | 14 | 10 | 15 |
15 |
Simone WELSER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1996 | 53 | 4 | - | 17 | 0 | - | - | 14 | 18 |
16 |
Lena TRAUSNER-STEINBÖCK
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1996 | 52 | NIZ | - | 13 | 11 | - | - | 11 | 17 |
17 |
Anna HAUSER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1996 | 51 | 19 | - | - | - | 17 | 15 | - | - |
18 |
Anna JAKOBS
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1997 | 43 | - | - | 8 | (0) | 12 | 8 | 2 | 13 |
19 |
Janis STRAINER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1996 | 38 | - | - | 19 | NIZ | - | - | 19 | DIS |
20 |
Christina BECK
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1996 | 37 | 13 | - | 9 | 5 | - | - | 0 | 10 |
21 |
Viktoria MAYER
SK Kammer |
1996 | 36 | 17 | - | 3 | 13 | - | - | 0 | 3 |
22 |
Daniela EDLINGER
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1997 | 35 | 7 | - | 5 | 9 | - | - | 3 | 11 |
22 |
Hanna KRUPPA
SC Altmünster |
1996 | 35 | (NIZ) | - | 6 | 12 | DIS | 9 | 8 | (NIZ) |
22 |
Petra HARRINGER
SC Neukirchen |
1996 | 35 | (0) | - | 2 | (0) | 5 | 5 | 7 | 16 |
25 |
Theresa HAIN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 33 | NAS | - | 0 | 8 | 13 | 12 | - | - |
26 |
Magdalena THALLER
USC Attergau |
1997 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 3 | 9 | 12 |
26 |
Nina SCHMIDSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1997 | 32 | 14 | - | (1) | 2 | 9 | 2 | 5 | (DIS) |
28 |
Isabella WOLFSJÄGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1997 | 29 | 8 | - | - | - | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
29 |
Victoria PESENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
1996 | 28 | - | - | (0) | 3 | DIS | 7 | 4 | 14 |
30 |
Magdalena SCHWARZ
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 25 | 3 | - | 12 | 10 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
30 |
Stefanie ALTMANN
USC Schardenberg |
1996 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | NIZ | - | - |
32 |
Christina GAIGG
SC Reindlmühl |
1996 | 24 | 1 | - | (NAS) | (NAS) | 7 | 10 | 1 | 5 |
33 |
Stephanie PESENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
1997 | 17 | - | - | 0 | 7 | 6 | 4 | NAS | (NAS) |
33 |
Vanessa HOFMANN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 17 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 6 | - | - |
35 |
Magdalena GERZER
SC Neukirchen |
1996 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 8 |
36 |
Julia STEINER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1996 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Claudia STADLER
SC Dachstein |
1996 | 11 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 9 |
37 |
Magdalena BERGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1996 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Pia WIESINGER
SC Neukirchen |
1996 | 11 | DIS | - | NAS | (NAS) | 4 | 1 | (0) | 6 |
40 |
Patricia POLZINGER
TSU Stadl Paura |
1997 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Anne HANGL
SK Ebensee |
1996 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 7 |
42 |
Melanie ACHLEITNER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1996 | 6 | - | - | 0 | 6 | - | - | 0 | NIZ |
43 |
Agnes PESENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
1997 | 4 | - | - | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Verena FORSTER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1997 | 4 | - | - | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Elisabeth Maria GOHLA
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1996 | 2 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 2 |
46 |
Andrea KORMAN
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1997 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 30.12 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 24.02 CR | 24.02 CR | 4.03 CR | 4.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Severin KREILHUBER
ESKA Wels |
1999 | 195 | 50 | - | (15) | (NIZ) | 40 | 30 | 35 | 40 |
2 |
Julian MÖRZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 160 | (19) | - | 20 | 40 | 50 | 25 | (15) | 25 |
3 |
Thomas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1998 | 159 | (18) | - | 25 | 19 | 25 | 50 | 40 | (NIZ) |
4 |
Mario CIJAN
SC Dachstein |
1998 | 155 | DIS | - | 30 | 25 | - | - | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 124 | 1 | - | 35 | 18 | 30 | 40 | (DIS) | (DIS) |
6 |
Tobias TSCHERNUTH
SV Gallneukirchen |
1998 | 123 | 16 | - | 50 | 35 | (7) | (6) | 8 | 14 |
7 |
Matthias GARSTENAUER
NF Grossraming |
1998 | 103 | (8) | - | 14 | (13) | 16 | 13 | 25 | 35 |
8 |
Fabian BERINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 101 | (14) | - | 16 | (15) | 19 | 20 | 16 | 30 |
9 |
Alexander URBAN
NF Grossraming |
1998 | 96 | (0) | - | 40 | 16 | 9 | 17 | 14 | (9) |
10 |
Lukas HOFAUER
U Oberwang |
1998 | 94 | 40 | - | NAS | NAS | 35 | 19 | (DIS) | (DIS) |
10 |
Valentin WERNER-TUTSCHKU
ESKA Wels |
1998 | 94 | 30 | - | 13 | 12 | (DIS) | (1) | 19 | 20 |
12 |
Markus WOHLMUTH
SC Neukirchen |
1998 | 87 | NIZ | - | 18 | 50 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 6 | 13 |
13 |
Benjamin GARSTENAUER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1998 | 84 | 35 | - | 19 | 30 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
14 |
Lars JAKOBS
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1999 | 83 | - | - | 18 | 20 | 17 | 15 | 13 | (11) |
15 |
Rafael HOCHHAUSER-SEDUNKO
SC Neukirchen |
1998 | 82 | 6 | - | (NIZ) | 14 | 20 | 35 | 7 | (NIZ) |
16 |
Jonas WONNEBAUER
U Oberwang |
1998 | 77 | (NIZ) | - | (0) | 10 | 15 | 18 | 17 | 17 |
17 |
Paul TRANNINGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1998 | 75 | 11 | - | 6 | 9 | - | - | 30 | 19 |
18 |
Marco SZALAY
U Oberwang |
1998 | 70 | 20 | - | 10 | (4) | 8 | (5) | 20 | 12 |
19 |
Paul KRUPPA
SC Altmünster |
1998 | 66 | (5) | - | 12 | (3) | 6 | 14 | 18 | 16 |
20 |
Lukas HALBARTSCHLAGER
NF Grünburg/Steinbach |
1998 | 65 | 25 | - | 11 | DIS | 18 | 11 | - | - |
20 |
Paul GASSNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 65 | 15 | - | 7 | 17 | 14 | 12 | (NAS) | (NAS) |
22 |
Stefan GATTINGER
ESKA Wels |
1998 | 52 | (NIZ) | - | 5 | (0) | 13 | 9 | 10 | 15 |
23 |
Peter WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1999 | 47 | 17 | - | (0) | 8 | 5 | 10 | (3) | 7 |
24 |
Benjamin HÖLL
SC Dachstein |
1999 | 41 | 0 | - | NIZ | 11 | - | - | 12 | 18 |
25 |
Florian STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1998 | 39 | 13 | - | - | - | 10 | 16 | - | - |
26 |
Leonhard NEUBÖCK
TVN Spark. Wels |
1998 | 32 | - | - | (0) | 6 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 6 |
26 |
Tobias HALBARTSCHLAGER
NF Grünburg/Steinbach |
1998 | 32 | 10 | - | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | - | - |
28 |
Thomas FLEGEL
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1998 | 21 | - | - | 9 | 1 | - | - | 11 | DIS |
29 |
Dominic HILLITZER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1998 | 19 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 9 | 10 |
30 |
Alexander WOLFMAYR
USV St. Pantaleon |
1998 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 7 | - | - |
31 |
Matthias PACHER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1998 | 16 | 12 | - | 4 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Andreas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1999 | 11 | 0 | - | (0) | 2 | 2 | (0) | 2 | 5 |
32 |
Florian MITTENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
1999 | 11 | 0 | - | 3 | (0) | 0 | 0 | (0) | 8 |
34 |
Marcus SANIO
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1998 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Tom TELFSER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1998 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 4 |
36 |
Patrick KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 8 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | - | - |
37 |
Jonas ZEILBERGER
ESKA Wels |
1998 | 7 | 7 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 0 | DIS |
38 |
Max MAHRINGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1998 | 6 | - | - | NIZ | 5 | - | - | 1 | 0 |
39 |
Marc HAGER
SV Weyregg |
1999 | 5 | 4 | - | 0 | (0) | 0 | 0 | (0) | 1 |
40 |
Fabian BRADER
SC Dachstein |
1998 | 4 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | NIZ |
40 |
Stefan AIGNER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1999 | 4 | NIZ | - | 2 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 2 |
42 |
Adrian STEINER
SK Ebensee |
1998 | 3 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 3 |
42 |
Moritz WEILHARTNER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1999 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Lukas MITTERMAYR
SV Wilhering |
1998 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | - | - |
44 |
Marco HUBER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1998 | 2 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Paul HASELBERGER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1999 | 2 | - | - | NIZ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | (0) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 30.12 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 24.02 CR | 24.02 CR | 4.03 CR | 4.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max LAHNSTEINER
SK Ebensee |
1996 | 250 | 50 | - | (35) | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | (DIS) |
2 |
Andreas PLOIER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 200 | (17) | - | 50 | (NIZ) | 25 | 40 | 35 | 50 |
3 |
Paul RECHBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1997 | 195 | (0) | - | 40 | 40 | 35 | (30) | 40 | 40 |
4 |
David RENNER
SV Weyregg |
1996 | 145 | (DIS) | - | (19) | 25 | 40 | 20 | 30 | 30 |
5 |
Mario STROBL
U Oberwang |
1997 | 113 | 40 | - | 18 | 18 | (NIZ) | (10) | 18 | 19 |
6 |
Martin SCHEUCHENPFLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 105 | 12 | - | (10) | (4) | 35 | 16 | 17 | 25 |
7 |
Dominik HOCHHAUSER
SC Neukirchen |
1996 | 98 | 25 | - | (NIZ) | 0 | 19 | 35 | 19 | (NIZ) |
8 |
Martin GASSNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1996 | 94 | 16 | - | (3) | 30 | 14 | 19 | (8) | 15 |
9 |
Christian REITHMAYR
U Bad Leonfelden |
1996 | 88 | 35 | - | 20 | NIZ | 18 | 15 | (0) | (DIS) |
9 |
Erik ANZINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1996 | 88 | 25 | - | 8 | 35 | 20 | 0 | (0) | (0) |
11 |
Manfred STÖGNER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1997 | 81 | (NIZ) | - | 7 | 16 | 3 | (0) | 20 | 35 |
12 |
Marco HÖRSCHLÄGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 80 | 18 | - | 13 | 19 | 13 | 17 | (2) | (0) |
13 |
Balwin BOKOR
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1996 | 66 | (NIZ) | - | 30 | 17 | 7 | 8 | (0) | 4 |
13 |
Philipp FUXJÄGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1996 | 66 | 15 | - | 16 | 13 | (DIS) | 14 | (4) | 8 |
15 |
Mario KAIN
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1996 | 63 | 10 | - | 17 | 11 | NIZ | 25 | (DIS) | (DIS) |
15 |
Stefan BERINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 63 | 7 | - | 12 | 15 | 17 | 12 | (5) | (NIZ) |
17 |
Roland KAINZ
TVN Spark. Wels |
1996 | 61 | (NIZ) | - | 11 | (6) | 16 | 13 | 7 | 14 |
17 |
Tobias HÖLL
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1997 | 61 | NIZ | - | 25 | NIZ | - | - | 16 | 20 |
19 |
Alexander GRIESHOFER
USC Attergau |
1996 | 46 | 8 | - | 1 | 7 | - | - | 13 | 17 |
20 |
Tobias SCHRAML
WSG Gaflenz |
1996 | 43 | NAS | - | 0 | (0) | DIS | 18 | 25 | (NIZ) |
21 |
David WALL
SV Gallneukirchen |
1996 | 42 | - | - | 15 | 1 | 15 | 11 | DIS | (NIZ) |
21 |
Patrick FELBAUER
WSV Trattenbach |
1996 | 42 | 19 | - | 14 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Patrick DEMMEL
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1996 | 39 | 30 | - | 0 | (0) | NAS | NAS | 9 | (0) |
24 |
Marco FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 35 | 0 | - | 4 | 20 | 11 | 0 | (0) | (0) |
25 |
Gregor MAHRINGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1996 | 33 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 15 | 18 |
26 |
Daniel KEIL
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1996 | 30 | - | - | 6 | 14 | - | - | 1 | 9 |
27 |
Raphael WELSER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 28 | 0 | - | 9 | 0 | - | - | 6 | 13 |
28 |
Michael RAIMER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1996 | 27 | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | - | - | 11 | 11 |
29 |
Stefan STEINER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1997 | 26 | NIZ | - | (NAS) | (NAS) | NAS | NAS | 10 | 16 |
29 |
Xaver HAGINGER
SK Gmunden |
1996 | 26 | NIZ | - | 0 | 2 | - | - | 12 | 12 |
31 |
Jan WEINGARTNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1997 | 24 | (0) | - | 0 | 10 | 4 | 3 | (0) | 7 |
32 |
Manuel BRANDSTETTER
NF Grossraming |
1996 | 23 | 9 | - | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
33 |
Leander SCHÖNLEITNER
ESKA Wels |
1996 | 21 | NAS | - | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | (0) | (0) |
34 |
Benedikt HARTLEITNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1996 | 19 | 0 | - | 5 | 0 | - | - | 14 | 0 |
35 |
Jakob PEHERSTORFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 18 | 4 | - | - | - | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
36 |
David MITTERMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 17 | NAS | - | 0 | (0) | 6 | 5 | (0) | 6 |
37 |
Alexander HANREICH
SC Neukirchen |
1997 | 16 | NIZ | - | (0) | NIZ | 8 | 7 | 1 | (NIZ) |
38 |
Sebastian KÖGL
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1996 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
David HÖLLMÜLLER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1996 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 10 |
39 |
Peter MITTERHUMER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1996 | 13 | 13 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | DIS |
39 |
Philipp SCHIPPANI
ESKA Wels |
1996 | 13 | NIZ | - | - | - | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
42 |
Tobias HOFER
USC Freistadt |
1996 | 11 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | NIZ |
43 |
Matthias LINORTNER
SC Altmünster |
1997 | 9 | 5 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 4 |
44 |
Fabian GARSTENAUER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1996 | 8 | NIZ | - | 0 | 8 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
45 |
Felix SPARBER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1996 | 6 | 6 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
45 |
Markus SCHWINGENSCHUH
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 6 | 0 | - | 0 | 5 | - | - | 0 | 1 |
45 |
Stefan SCHERNBERGER
SC Altmünster |
1996 | 6 | NIZ | - | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 6 | (0) | (0) |
48 |
Alexander KASTNER
NF Grossraming |
1997 | 5 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | - | - |
48 |
Thomas HÖLLMÜLLER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1997 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 5 |
50 |
Philipp EDLINGER
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1996 | 3 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
50 |
Philipp PICHLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 3 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
52 |
Michael HOCHRAINER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1996 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Michael REDER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1997 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | DIS | 1 | 0 | (0) | (0) |