Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 9.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa KOBLMÜLLER
Union Peilstein |
2008 | 100 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Alisa GIERLINGER
SU Altenfelden |
2010 | 56 | 6 | - | 20 | 15 | - | 15 | - |
3 |
Ina DECKER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2009 | 34 | - | - | 15 | 8 | - | 11 | - |
4 |
Ella PAGOVA
LYKO Prachatice |
2008 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Nina TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
4 |
Viktoria ALLERSTORFER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2009 | 20 | - | - | DIS | 20 | - | - | - |
7 |
Ilia FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2009 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Franca Nadine SALHI
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit |
2008 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Lena REICHL
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2009 | 11 | - | - | DIS | 11 | - | - | - |
10 |
Hannah EDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2008 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Lara Marie LEIBETSEDER
SU Altenfelden |
2009 | 4 | 4 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 9.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob JAMNIK
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2009 | 75 | 15 | - | 20 | 20 | - | 20 | - |
1 |
Manuel JÄGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2010 | 75 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
3 |
Emil MADLMAYR
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2009 | 43 | 6 | - | 11 | 15 | - | 11 | - |
4 |
Hannes PREINING
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2010 | 26 | 11 | - | 15 | NIZ | - | DIS | - |
5 |
David REISCHL
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2009 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
6 |
Filip BURSA
LYKO Prachatice |
2008 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Leopold HIENDL
SC Langfurth |
2009 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
8 |
Martin DOSTAL
LYKO Prachatice |
2008 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 9.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carolina STÖTTNER
SU Altenfelden |
2007 | 95 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 20 | - |
2 |
Janine WOLKERSTORFER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2007 | 75 | 20 | - | 20 | 20 | - | 15 | - |
3 |
Hannah ORNEZEDER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2007 | 56 | 15 | - | 15 | 15 | - | 11 | - |
4 |
Lea Marie BIRNGRUBER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2007 | 30 | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | 8 | - |
5 |
Laura KALISCHKO
SU Altenfelden |
2006 | 25 | NAS | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 9.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David PREINING
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 60 | 2 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 8 | - |
2 |
Jakob KOBLMUELLER
Union Peilstein |
2006 | 54 | 8 | - | 15 | 20 | - | 11 | - |
3 |
Benedikt LEIBETSEDER
SU Altenfelden |
2007 | 46 | 11 | - | 20 | 15 | - | - | - |
4 |
Lukas MADLMAYR
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2006 | 45 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
4 |
Samuel STÖTTNER
SU Altenfelden |
2006 | 45 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
6 |
Florian GAHLEITNER
SU Altenfelden |
2007 | 29 | 3 | - | 11 | 11 | - | 4 | - |
7 |
Manuel PICHLER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2006 | 16 | - | - | 8 | 8 | - | - | - |
8 |
Jakob SPIESMEYER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Sebastian SIGL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 15 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
10 |
Jan DECKER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2006 | 12 | - | - | 6 | 6 | - | DIS | - |
11 |
Julius DONAUBAUER
SC Passau |
2006 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Simon JAMNIK
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2006 | 6 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
13 |
Julian KATZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Jan HOFBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
15 |
Kristian KOLIK
LYKO Prachatice |
2007 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 9.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anja NEUMUELLER
Union Peilstein |
2004 | 90 | 15 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Lena HEHENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 66 | 6 | - | 20 | 20 | - | 20 | - |
3 |
Stefanie FÜREDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 53 | 8 | - | 15 | 15 | - | 15 | - |
4 |
Laureen FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2004 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Barbora PEROUTKOVA
LYKO Prachatice |
2004 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Stepanka MATOUSOVA
LYKO Prachatice |
2005 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Mia GÖTTL
SV Grainet |
2005 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Nela VIKTOROVA
LYKO Prachatice |
2004 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Amelie BAJCIKOVA
LYKO Prachatice |
2004 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Berenika DROHOVA
LYKO Prachatice |
2005 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 9.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leon GAISBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 58 | NAS | - | 25 | 25 | - | 8 | - |
2 |
Lukas SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 45 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
3 |
Lukas ALLERSTORFER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2005 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
3 |
Tim GAHLEITNER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2004 | 40 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
5 |
Samuel REITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 37 | 11 | - | NIZ | 15 | - | 11 | - |
6 |
David NEUMUELLER
Union Peilstein |
2005 | 32 | 3 | - | 15 | 11 | - | 3 | - |
7 |
Jakob BUCHMEIER
USC Freistadt |
2005 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Manuel GIERLINGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2004 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
9 |
Jan HAINY
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2005 | 12 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
10 |
David GABRIEL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Manuel TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 4 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
11 |
Patrik SILHA
LYKO Prachatice |
2004 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Lukas SCHNELZER
SV Grainet |
2005 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 9.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Verena SIGL
Union Peilstein |
2002 | 85 | 20 | - | 20 | 20 | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Katharina HARTL
U St. Peter |
2002 | 70 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | 20 | - |
3 |
Larissa MARINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 41 | NIZ | - | 15 | 15 | - | 11 | - |
4 |
Sylvie HENDRYCHOVA
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 26 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
5 |
Juliane STÖTTNER
SU Altenfelden |
2003 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Elena NEUMÜLLER
Union Peilstein |
2002 | 22 | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - |
7 |
Julia SPIESMEYER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2002 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Lucie DOSTALOVA
LYKO Prachatice |
2003 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 9.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 71 | 6 | - | 20 | 25 | - | 20 | - |
2 |
Simon GAISBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 70 | NAS | - | 25 | 20 | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Jakob HEHENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
4 |
Manuel KAISER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Kilian PÜHRINGER
SK Kleinzell |
2003 | 22 | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - |
6 |
Lukas JÄGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2002 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Dominik HOFER
SK Kleinzell |
2003 | 16 | - | - | 8 | 8 | - | - | - |
8 |
David EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Julian HUBER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
2002 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
10 |
Dennis KALISCHKO
SU Altenfelden |
2003 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Philipp TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
12 |
Vaclav DOSTAL
LYKO Prachatice |
2003 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Jakub VLASATY
LYKO Prachatice |
2003 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Martin DONAUBAUER
SC Passau |
2003 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
David HAINBERGER
Union Peilstein |
2002 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 9.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kerstin HABRINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2001 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
2 |
Eva MITGUTSCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Sara MITTERMAYR
SU Altenfelden |
2000 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
4 |
Sandra FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 9.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mario STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2000 | 86 | 11 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Elias GUMPLMAYR
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2001 | 51 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | 11 | - |
3 |
Daniel THALLER
Union Peilstein |
2001 | 38 | 8 | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
4 |
Johannes RENNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2001 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
5 |
Samuel GUMPLMAYR
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2000 | 22 | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - |
6 |
Andre GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 20 | 20 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
6 |
Benjamin SCHEUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2000 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
8 |
Manuel HUBER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
2000 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
8 |
Petr Jun. CECH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2001 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 9.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lea PFLEGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1999 | 95 | 25 | - | 25 | 20 | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Sandra DANNER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1999 | 65 | - | - | 20 | 25 | - | 20 | - |
3 |
Vanessa HOFMANN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 37 | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | 15 | - |
4 |
Christiane HARTL
U St. Peter |
1996 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
5 |
Simone ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 9.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa LORENZ
SU Altenfelden |
1990 | 75 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
2 |
Jasmin RANZINGER
SV Grainet |
1991 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Sandra LAUSS
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1990 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 9.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 100 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Andreas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 70 | 20 | - | 15 | 15 | - | 20 | - |
3 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 40 | NAS | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
4 |
Jürgen STOCKINGER
SC Haslach |
1999 | 33 | 11 | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - |
5 |
Martin A. REISINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Sandro HARTL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 9.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel RIEGEBAUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1996 | 95 | 20 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - |
2 |
David MITTERMAYR
SU Altenfelden |
1997 | 57 | 25 | - | 6 | 6 | - | 20 | - |
3 |
Marco HÖRSCHLÄGER
SC Haslach |
1996 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
4 |
Rene STOCKINGER
SC Haslach |
1997 | 30 | NIZ | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
5 |
Fabian REITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1996 | 19 | - | - | 11 | 8 | - | - | - |
5 |
Michael LUGER
U St. Peter |
1996 | 19 | - | - | 8 | 11 | - | - | - |
7 |
Lukas NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Sebastian SCHEUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1997 | 15 | NAS | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 9.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1988 | 75 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
2 |
Michael HOCHREITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1993 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
2 |
Patrick HAINBERGER
Union Peilstein |
1993 | 40 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
4 |
Michael MAGAUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1989 | 31 | NIZ | - | 11 | NIZ | - | 20 | - |
5 |
Rainer SCHÖFFL
U St. Peter |
1994 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
6 |
Georg NEUDORFER
Union Peilstein |
1992 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Daniel HINTERLEITNER
U St. Peter |
1994 | 19 | - | - | 8 | 11 | - | - | - |
8 |
Jürgen WIMMER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1989 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Michael NEUDORFER
Union Peilstein |
1994 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Christian KNEIDINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1988 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 9.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian HÖLLMÜLLER
DJK Lackenhäuser |
1978 | 75 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
2 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 65 | NAS | - | 20 | 20 | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Johannes WIPPLINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1978 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
4 |
Sebastian LEIBETSEDER
SU Altenfelden |
1979 | 22 | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 9.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alois ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1966 | 60 | 25 | - | 15 | 20 | - | - | - |
1 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 60 | 20 | - | NIZ | 15 | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Christian NÖCKLER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 50 | NAS | - | 25 | 25 | - | NIZ | - |
4 |
Berthold GAHLEITNER
SU Altenfelden |
1973 | 40 | - | - | 20 | DIS | - | 20 | - |
5 |
Alfred THALLER
Union Peilstein |
1971 | 30 | 11 | - | 8 | 11 | - | - | - |
6 |
Harald PÜHRINGER
SK Kleinzell |
1974 | 19 | - | - | 11 | 8 | - | - | - |
7 |
Günter NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1971 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 9.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alois HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1964 | 95 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 20 | - |
2 |
Erich BIRNGRUBER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1961 | 55 | NIZ | - | 20 | 20 | - | 15 | - |
3 |
Gerhard SCHÖFFL
U St. Peter |
1963 | 50 | 20 | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
4 |
Rudolf KLUG
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1964 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 9.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alfred STUDENER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1954 | 50 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Ernst REISCHL
TSU Julbach |
1955 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |