Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 7.02 SG | 15.03 CR | 21.03 SL | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Szonja HOZMANN
SC See |
2001 | 600 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lena-Maria EHRHART
SK Landeck |
2002 | 500 | (DIS) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Carina KUPRIAN
SC Pfunds |
2001 | 410 | (DIS) | 50 | DIS | 60 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Theresa SEDLMAYR
SC Arlberg / T |
2001 | 380 | - | - | 100 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 40 |
5 |
Patricia OEG
SC Pfunds |
2001 | 370 | 80 | 60 | 50 | (40) | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Julia DUKANOVIC
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 295 | DIS | 40 | 60 | 45 | 40 | 60 | (DIS) | 50 |
7 |
Paula LANDERER
SV Zams Winter |
2001 | 158 | NAS | 45 | 45 | 32 | 36 | - | DIS | - |
8 |
Lena KATHREIN
SC Galtür |
2001 | 72 | - | - | NAS | 36 | - | - | - | 36 |
9 |
Julia SONDEREGGER
SC Galtür |
2002 | 58 | - | - | NAS | 26 | - | - | - | 32 |
10 |
Viktoria HAUSER
SK Kappl |
2002 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Vivian MENZL
SK Nauders |
2002 | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Patricia GRAIFF
SK Nauders |
2002 | 24 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Silke TURKO
SK Nauders |
2002 | 22 | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 7.02 SG | 15.03 CR | 21.03 SL | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon WOLF
SC Pfunds |
2001 | 580 | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ |
2 |
Laurenz SIEGELE
SC Ischgl |
2001 | 505 | 100 | (NIZ) | 80 | 45 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 100 |
3 |
Florian STARK
SPV Fiss |
2001 | 380 | NIZ | 80 | 60 | (NAS) | 40 | 60 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Fabian HAID
SV Zams Winter |
2001 | 336 | DIS | 100 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 36 | (NIZ) | 40 |
5 |
Roman KLOTZ
SC Pfunds |
2001 | 330 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 45 | 45 | 40 | 80 |
6 |
David GAGLIANO
SK Nauders |
2001 | 292 | NIZ | - | - | 80 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 22 |
7 |
Sandro KUPRIAN
SV Zams Winter |
2001 | 282 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 36 | 36 | 15 | (NIZ) | 50 |
8 |
Lukas GRÜN
SK Kappl |
2001 | 247 | 26 | 45 | 36 | 40 | 32 | (24) | 32 | 36 |
9 |
Thomas KURZ
SC Ischgl |
2002 | 220 | 32 | 40 | 40 | 26 | 29 | (NIZ) | 29 | 24 |
10 |
Marco HÖLLRIGL
SPV Fiss |
2002 | 219 | 45 | (NIZ) | 26 | 32 | 22 | 29 | 36 | 29 |
11 |
Jonas RIETZLER
SPV Fiss |
2001 | 210 | NIZ | 80 | - | - | - | 40 | 45 | 45 |
12 |
Mathias STROLZ
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 209 | 29 | 29 | 32 | 29 | (24) | 32 | 26 | 32 |
13 |
Leon Matteo RAICH
SV Zams Winter |
2002 | 152 | 40 | 32 | 29 | NIZ | NAS | 22 | (NIZ) | 29 |
14 |
Daniel SIESS
SC Arlberg / T |
2001 | 132 | NAS | (NAS) | 24 | 22 | 26 | 18 | 24 | 18 |
15 |
Benjamin SIESS
SC Arlberg / T |
2001 | 112 | NAS | NAS | 22 | 24 | 20 | 26 | (NIZ) | 20 |
16 |
David SEIFERT
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 72 | 36 | 36 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Tobias KERBER
SC Pettneu |
2002 | 56 | NAS | NAS | 20 | 20 | - | 16 | - | - |
18 |
Moritz WIEDEMANN
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 7.02 SG | 15.03 CR | 21.03 SL | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura STROLZ
SC Arlberg / T |
2000 | 660 | (DIS) | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Theresa REINALTER
SK Kappl |
1999 | 500 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (60) |
3 |
Mira RAGGL
SV Zams Winter |
2000 | 460 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | NIZ | (NIZ) | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 7.02 SG | 15.03 CR | 21.03 SL | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel NAIRZ
SV Zams Winter |
1999 | 680 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) |
2 |
Raphael VON DER THANNEN
SC Ischgl |
1999 | 520 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | (NIZ) | 100 |
3 |
Valentin RAINER
SK Landeck |
1999 | 420 | 50 | 50 | 50 | (40) | 50 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Peter RUDIGIER
SC Pettneu |
1999 | 360 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | - | - | - |
5 |
Roman SCHLATTER
SV Zams Winter |
2000 | 321 | (DIS) | 45 | 45 | 36 | 40 | 45 | 60 | 50 |
6 |
Maximilian EHRHART
SK Landeck |
1999 | 220 | - | - | NAS | 45 | 45 | 50 | NIZ | 80 |
7 |
Christoph MÜLLER
SK Landeck |
2000 | 50 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 50 | NAS | NIZ | NIZ | (NAS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 7.02 SG | 15.03 CR | 21.03 SL | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura HOLLENSTEIN
SK Kappl |
1998 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Julia JEHLE
SK Kappl |
1998 | 420 | - | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 | - | 80 |
3 |
Anita RABKO
SPV Fiss |
1998 | 380 | - | 80 | 80 | 60 | NIZ | 80 | 80 | - |
4 |
Johanna LADNER
SC Tobadill |
1998 | 110 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 7.02 SG | 15.03 CR | 21.03 SL | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander RUDIGIER
SK Kappl |
1994 | 560 | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | 100 |
2 |
Johannes EHRHART
SK Landeck |
1996 | 490 | 100 | NIZ | 60 | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | 50 |
3 |
Michael SIEGELE
SK Kappl |
1997 | 180 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | - |
4 |
Benedikt JÖRG
SK Kappl |
1994 | 110 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 60 | - | - |
5 |
Thomas SCHMID
SC See |
1996 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
6 |
Florian JUEN
SC See |
1995 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
7 |
Stefan GANDER
SK Kappl |
1997 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |