Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Monika GSTÖTTINGER
SC Dachstein |
1983 | 150 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 150 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Hannes HORNHUBER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
1979 | 120 | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roland HÄUPL
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
1973 | 130 | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 50 |
2 |
Christian NÖCKLER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 100 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wolfgang SEXLINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1965 | 150 | Gem | Gem | (Gem) | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Adolf SCHÖNBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1967 | 110 | - | - | - | 35 | 35 | 40 |
3 |
Peter RESCH
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
1968 | 90 | - | - | - | 25 | 30 | 35 |
4 |
Gernot GRESSENBAUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1965 | 85 | Gem | Gem | (Gem) | 30 | 25 | 30 |
5 |
Manfred AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1968 | 80 | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | NIZ |
6 |
Ernst PRILLER
SV Grün-Weiß Micheld |
1966 | 65 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 25 |
7 |
Wolfgang SCHÖNBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1966 | 58 | Gem | Gem | (Gem) | 19 | 19 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert LINDNER
SV Molln |
1961 | 130 | Gem | Gem | (Gem) | 50 | 40 | 40 |
2 |
Beno BASCHINGER
Union Haibach |
1961 | 120 | Gem | Gem | (Gem) | 35 | 50 | 35 |
3 |
Johann KNOBLECHNER
U Oberwang |
1963 | 115 | - | - | - | 30 | 35 | 50 |
4 |
Alfred HEIDECKER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1961 | 80 | Gem | Gem | (Gem) | 25 | 25 | 30 |
5 |
Wolfgang WINTER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1961 | 70 | Gem | Gem | Gem | 40 | 30 | (NAS) |
6 |
Erwin HAGER
TVN Stadl Paura |
1961 | 65 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sonja MARL
SC Dachstein |
1960 | 150 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johann KAUFMANN
ESKA Wels |
1958 | 130 | Gem | Gem | (Gem) | 50 | 30 | 50 |
2 |
Ferdinand GROISS
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1957 | 125 | Gem | Gem | (Gem) | 35 | 50 | 40 |
3 |
Roland JAKOBER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1959 | 100 | - | - | - | 30 | 35 | 35 |
4 |
Christian KRONBERGER
Union Kirchham |
1958 | 80 | Gem | Gem | Gem | 40 | 40 | (NAS) |
4 |
Hans-Horst PENN
SK Gmunden |
1959 | 80 | Gem | Gem | (Gem) | 25 | 25 | 30 |
6 |
Klaus KAISER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1959 | 65 | Gem | Gem | (Gem) | 20 | 20 | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annemarie DITTENBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1957 | 150 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Hermine LINDNER
SV Molln |
1959 | 80 | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hermann REINHART
TVN Spark. Wels |
1954 | 140 | Gem | Gem | (Gem) | 50 | 40 | 50 |
2 |
Max DIEPLINGER
Union Haibach |
1953 | 120 | Gem | Gem | (Gem) | 40 | 50 | 30 |
3 |
Franz STEINER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1954 | 105 | Gem | Gem | (Gem) | 35 | 30 | 40 |
3 |
Matthias KIENBERGER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1954 | 105 | - | - | - | 30 | 35 | 40 |
5 |
Helmut KAUFMANN
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1953 | 75 | Gem | Gem | (Gem) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
6 |
Gottfried SCHWARZ
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1953 | 60 | Gem | Gem | (Gem) | 20 | 20 | 20 |
7 |
Walter SCHAUER
USC Freistadt |
1950 | 57 | Gem | Gem | (Gem) | 19 | 19 | 19 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johann MÜLLEDER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1947 | 125 | - | - | - | 35 | 50 | 40 |
2 |
Helmut GRÖSSER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1949 | 115 | Gem | Gem | (Gem) | 40 | 40 | 35 |
3 |
Markus KERSCHBAUMER
WSV Tauplitz |
1946 | 100 | - | - | - | 50 | DIS | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manfred REISINGER
Union Haibach |
1944 | 150 | Gem | Gem | (Gem) | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Johann DOBETSBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1941 | 120 | Gem | Gem | (Gem) | 40 | 40 | 40 |
3 |
Alfred NÖBAUER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1940 | 105 | Gem | Gem | (Gem) | 35 | 35 | 35 |
4 |
Hans LEHNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1942 | 90 | Gem | Gem | (Gem) | 30 | 30 | 30 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef HAGER
SU Ebensee |
1938 | 150 | Gem | Gem | (Gem) | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Franz BRANDMAIR
SC ESV Attnang |
1937 | 120 | Gem | Gem | (Gem) | 40 | 40 | 40 |
3 |
Hermann FÜHRER
SC Altmünster |
1939 | 105 | Gem | Gem | (Gem) | 35 | 35 | 35 |