Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 SG | 11.02 SL | 15.03 CR | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eva-Maria KOFLER
SC Wald im Pitztal |
2002 | 155 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 15 | (12) | 25 |
2 |
Ann-Kathrin FENDER
SC Sölden |
2002 | 127 | 15 | 15 | (11) | 25 | 12 | 25 | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Sarah GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 121 | 25 | 12 | 15 | (11) | 20 | 12 | 25 | 12 |
4 |
Sarah PRANTL
SC Sölden |
2002 | 118 | 11 | 20 | 20 | 12 | (NAS) | 20 | 20 | 15 |
5 |
Fabienne STEFAN
SC Niederthai |
2002 | 79 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 15 | (NIZ) | 10 | 11 |
6 |
Kseniya GULENKO
SC Sölden |
2002 | 58 | - | 10 | 12 | 15 | - | - | 11 | 10 |
7 |
Katharina PULT
SC Sölden |
2001 | 20 | - | - | - | DIS | - | 11 | 9 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 SG | 11.02 SL | 15.03 CR | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabio HERZ
SC Haiming |
2002 | 141 | 15 | 25 | 11 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | (11) |
2 |
Philipp ECKHART
SV Wenns |
2002 | 111 | (8) | 15 | 20 | 12 | 15 | 9 | 25 | 15 |
3 |
Nicolas GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 109 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 20 | (11) | 20 | 15 | 12 |
4 |
Elias KUEN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 108 | 10 | (NIZ) | 25 | 15 | 25 | 11 | 12 | 10 |
5 |
Paul EITER
SC St.Leonhard |
2002 | 104 | 20 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 15 | (10) | 25 |
6 |
Lorenz MITTERHUBER
SV Wenns |
2002 | 97 | 25 | 10 | 9 | 10 | (NAS) | 12 | 11 | 20 |
7 |
Daniel SIEGELE
SV Arzl |
2002 | 78 | 9 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 9 | (NAS) |
8 |
Marian EBENBICHLER
SC Gurgl |
2002 | 42 | - | NIZ | 8 | 9 | - | 8 | 8 | 9 |
9 |
Noah STRENG
SV Piller |
2002 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 SG | 11.02 SL | 15.03 CR | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karolina AUER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2001 | 140 | 20 | 25 | 20 | (12) | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 |
1 |
Lisa-Sophie GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2001 | 140 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | (NAS) | 20 |
3 |
Lena REINDL
SV Längenfeld |
2001 | 106 | (11) | 15 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 25 | 12 |
4 |
Tamara WIEDMANN
SC Haiming |
2001 | 81 | NAS | - | - | 20 | 11 | 25 | NAS | 25 |
5 |
Leonie FENDER
SC Sölden |
2001 | 80 | 11 | 12 | 15 | NIZ | 12 | 15 | 15 | - |
5 |
Theresa PAOLI
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2001 | 80 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 10 | (10) | 11 | 11 |
7 |
Anna GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2001 | 61 | 11 | NIZ | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 12 | (NAS) |
8 |
Sophia GRÜNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2001 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Michelle UNTERWURZACHER
SC Gurgl |
2001 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 SG | 11.02 SL | 15.03 CR | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Romario BRUGGER
SC Gries / Ö. |
2001 | 160 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | (NAS) |
2 |
Jan BORAK
SC St.Leonhard |
2001 | 100 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - | 25 |
3 |
Joshua STURM
SC St.Leonhard |
2001 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 SG | 11.02 SL | 15.03 CR | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Celina HERZ
SC Haiming |
2000 | 170 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (NAS) | 25 |
2 |
Eva GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2000 | 85 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | NAS | NAS | NAS | (NAS) |
3 |
Lucie MARTZ
SC Sölden |
2000 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 SG | 11.02 SL | 15.03 CR | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2000 | 165 | 25 | 25 | 20 | (20) | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Elias HÖLZER
SC Sölden |
2000 | 145 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 15 | (15) | 20 |
3 |
Benedikt GRIESSER
SC Sölden |
2000 | 122 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 | (NIZ) | 20 | 20 | 12 |
4 |
Dennis BAUMGARTNER
SC Haiming |
2000 | 70 | 20 | - | - | 11 | NIZ | 12 | 12 | 15 |
5 |
Alessandro NEURAUTER
SC Gurgl |
2000 | 34 | - | 11 | 11 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Dennis BAUMGARTNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2000 | 24 | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 SG | 11.02 SL | 15.03 CR | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Selina KLOTZ
SC Sölden |
1999 | 165 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (NAS) | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Sara GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
1999 | 115 | 25 | 20 | 20 | NAS | 20 | 15 | (NAS) | 15 |
3 |
Viktoria AUER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
1999 | 82 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 25 | - | 12 | - | - |
4 |
Sophie RIML
SC Sölden |
1999 | 50 | - | DIS | NAS | NAS | NAS | 25 | NIZ | 25 |
5 |
Jasmin SCHÖPF
SV Arzl |
1999 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 SG | 11.02 SL | 15.03 CR | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian EBERL
SV Arzl |
1999 | 175 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Simon SCHWITZKY
SV Wenns |
1999 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 20 |