Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 5.01 SL | 1.02 RSL | 7.02 SL | 13.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 SG | 21.03 SG | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teresa GRÜNER
SK Telfs |
2002 | 160 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | - | - | 20 |
2 |
Elena MAYR
WSV Wattens |
2002 | 122 | 15 | 25 | 20 | (NIZ) | 12 | 20 | 15 | - | - | 15 |
3 |
Katrin JANOVSKY
SK Telfs |
2002 | 115 | 25 | NIZ | NAS | 20 | 20 | (DIS) | 25 | - | - | 25 |
4 |
Elena FIEGL
SK Telfs |
2002 | 81 | 12 | 15 | 15 | NIZ | 15 | (DIS) | 12 | - | - | 12 |
5 |
Sheila FEISTMANTL
SC Hall - Absam |
2002 | 11 | 11 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 5.01 SL | 1.02 RSL | 7.02 SL | 13.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 SG | 21.03 SG | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin ANGERER
WSV Wattens |
2002 | 145 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | (NAS) | 25 | - | - | 20 |
2 |
Christof PLUNSER
SC Kematen |
2002 | 135 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 | (NIZ) | 15 | 20 | - | - | 25 |
3 |
Maximilian MAYR
SK Telfs |
2002 | 117 | 11 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 15 | 20 | (11) | - | - | 11 |
4 |
Raphael LEISMÜLLER
SC Leutasch |
2002 | 114 | 15 | (NIZ) | 12 | 12 | 20 | 25 | 15 | - | - | 15 |
5 |
Niklas ZAUNER
SC Kematen |
2002 | 59 | 12 | - | 11 | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | 12 |
6 |
Rene STEYER
SC Mils |
2002 | 51 | - | 12 | 10 | NIZ | 12 | - | 8 | - | - | 9 |
7 |
Simon HAUSER
SC Kematen |
2002 | 43 | - | - | 9 | 15 | - | - | 9 | - | - | 10 |
8 |
Marius MITTICH
SV Scharnitz |
2002 | 20 | 10 | NAS | - | - | - | NIZ | 10 | - | - | - |
9 |
Philipp RITZINGER
SV Scharnitz |
2002 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Julian KAINZ
SKITRI Zirl |
2002 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 5.01 SL | 1.02 RSL | 7.02 SL | 13.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 SG | 21.03 SG | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina GRÜNER
SK Telfs |
2001 | 160 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (15) | - | - | 20 |
2 |
Emma PLUNSER
SV Oberperfuss |
2001 | 109 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 20 | 20 | 15 | (12) | - | - | 12 |
3 |
Julia GROSS
WSV Innsbruck |
2001 | 105 | 20 | NIZ | 15 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 20 | 25 | - | - | 25 |
4 |
Anna OBERDANNER
SC-Ranggen |
2001 | 97 | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 | NIZ | NIZ | 12 | 20 | - | - | 15 |
5 |
Lea PITTRACHER
SC Volders |
2001 | 72 | 12 | 12 | 11 | NIZ | 15 | (NAS) | 11 | - | - | 11 |
6 |
Lilian HOURMONT
WSV Innsbruck |
2001 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Valentina MARK
WSV Innsbruck |
2001 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 5.01 SL | 1.02 RSL | 7.02 SL | 13.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 SG | 21.03 SG | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Santino PROFANTER
ISV |
2001 | 147 | 12 | (NIZ) | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Luca STÖGER
WSV Wattens |
2001 | 135 | 20 | 20 | 15 | (NIZ) | 15 | 20 | 25 | - | - | 20 |
3 |
Lorenz BASSETTI
SC Mils |
2001 | 130 | 15 | (NIZ) | 25 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 15 | - | - | 15 |
4 |
Jonas RANDL
SK Telfs |
2001 | 91 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 15 | (10) | 12 | - | - | 11 |
5 |
Moritz SAURWEIN
SC Mils |
2001 | 77 | (7) | 11 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 10 | - | - | 12 |
6 |
Matthias RATHGEBER
WSV Wattens |
2001 | 62 | 8 | 10 | 9 | (NAS) | 9 | 9 | 9 | - | - | 8 |
7 |
Preston O´BRIAN
SK Innsbruck |
2001 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Andreas GROSS
WSV Innsbruck |
2001 | 42 | 9 | DIS | 11 | DIS | 11 | (NIZ) | 11 | - | - | NAS |
8 |
Elias LIEB
SC Volders |
2001 | 42 | 6 | 9 | - | 11 | - | NAS | 7 | - | - | 9 |
10 |
Lasse PRETL
WSV Innsbruck |
2001 | 29 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 11 | 8 | - | - | 10 |
11 |
Simon WAIBL
WSV Wattens |
2001 | 23 | NAS | NIZ | - | 10 | NAS | NAS | 6 | - | - | 7 |
12 |
Viktor NIEMINEN
SC Hall - Absam |
2001 | 22 | 10 | 12 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 5.01 SL | 1.02 RSL | 7.02 SL | 13.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 SG | 21.03 SG | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diana HEIN
WSV Wattens |
2000 | 170 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Melanie KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
2000 | 130 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (NIZ) | 25 | - | - | NIZ |
3 |
Alica WAIBL
WSV Wattens |
2000 | 98 | 12 | - | 12 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 12 | - | - | 20 |
4 |
Jenny SITZENFREY
SK Telfs |
2000 | 95 | 15 | 15 | 15 | NIZ | 15 | 20 | 15 | - | - | (NAS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 5.01 SL | 1.02 RSL | 7.02 SL | 13.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 SG | 21.03 SG | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian FERSCHL
SC Seefeld |
2000 | 135 | 15 | 20 | (15) | 15 | 25 | 20 | 25 | - | - | 15 |
2 |
Martin WOLF
WSV Wattens |
2000 | 111 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 25 | 20 | 15 | (12) | - | - | 12 |
3 |
Michael GRAMEISER
SC Seefeld |
2000 | 87 | 20 | (NIZ) | 20 | NIZ | 15 | 12 | 20 | - | - | DIS |
4 |
Laurin BERG
WSV Innsbruck |
2000 | 79 | 11 | - | - | 20 | 12 | 11 | 15 | - | - | 10 |
5 |
Marcel EGGER
WSV Wattens |
2000 | 75 | NAS | - | 25 | NIZ | NIZ | 25 | NAS | - | - | 25 |
6 |
Lukas HASLWANTER
SC Seefeld |
2000 | 70 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
7 |
Julian KRÖSS
SC Mils |
2000 | 55 | 10 | 12 | 11 | NAS | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 5.01 SL | 1.02 RSL | 7.02 SL | 13.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 SG | 21.03 SG | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melanie SPIEGL
SV Oberperfuss |
1999 | 150 | (NIZ) | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | - | - | 20 |
2 |
Sophia OBERDANNER
SC-Ranggen |
1999 | 145 | 20 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | (NAS) | 25 | - | - | 25 |
3 |
Nina STREITER
SC Volders |
1999 | 120 | 25 | 15 | 15 | (NIZ) | 15 | 20 | 15 | - | - | 15 |
4 |
Hannah FABRO
WSV Wattens |
1999 | 54 | 15 | - | NAS | - | 12 | 15 | 12 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 5.01 SL | 1.02 RSL | 7.02 SL | 13.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 SG | 21.03 SG | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan HÖLLWARTH
SC Kematen |
1999 | 150 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (20) | 25 | - | - | 20 |
2 |
Julian OSTERMANN
SV Oberperfuss |
1999 | 140 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NAS | - | - | - |
3 |
Lukas PREM
WSV Wattens |
1999 | 87 | 12 | 15 | 15 | - | - | NAS | 20 | - | - | 25 |
4 |
Tom PRETL
WSV Innsbruck |
1999 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ |
5 |
Maximilian MEINDL
WSV Innsbruck |
1999 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 5.01 SL | 1.02 RSL | 7.02 SL | 13.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 SG | 21.03 SG | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria UNTERLECHNER
WSV Wattens |
1998 | 125 | - | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 5.01 SL | 1.02 RSL | 7.02 SL | 13.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 SG | 21.03 SG | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabio DOLLINGER
SC Mils |
1997 | 120 | 20 | NIZ | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | 20 |
2 |
Daniel KRÖSS
SC Mils |
1997 | 117 | 12 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 15 | - | NAS | - | - | 15 |
3 |
Valentin BERG
WSV Innsbruck |
1998 | 100 | 25 | - | - | NIZ | 25 | NAS | 25 | - | - | 25 |
4 |
Maximilian GRAF
SV Scharnitz |
1997 | 35 | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Tobias SOMWEBER
WSV Wattens |
1997 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |