Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 LL | 15.02 LL | 22.02 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna-Lena TAXER
SC Wagrain |
2005 | 200 | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Marlen HÖLLER
SC Wagrain |
2005 | 96 | - | 96 | - |
3 |
Lisa NEUMAYR
SC Wagrain |
2005 | 94 | - | 94 | - |
4 |
Elisabeth ÖBSTER
SC Wagrain |
2005 | 92 | - | 92 | - |
5 |
Sarah HETTEGGER
SC Wagrain |
2005 | 91 | - | 91 | - |
6 |
Ronja ALTHUBER
SC Wagrain |
2006 | 90 | - | 90 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 LL | 15.02 LL | 22.02 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel PROMMEGGER
USV Großarl |
2006 | 294 | 94 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Mateja JURIC
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1994 | 292 | 100 | 96 | 96 |
3 |
Peter ANDEXER
USV Großarl |
2005 | 278 | 96 | 92 | 90 |
4 |
Thomas VIEHHAUSER
USV Hüttschlag |
2006 | 185 | - | 94 | 91 |
5 |
Tobias PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2005 | 94 | - | NAS | 94 |
6 |
Hannes HETTEGGER
USV Großarl |
2007 | 92 | 92 | - | - |
6 |
Jakob PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2005 | 92 | - | - | 92 |
8 |
Nick FRITZENWALLNER
SC Wagrain |
2005 | 91 | - | 91 | - |
9 |
Rupert ROHRMOSER
USV Großarl |
2006 | 89 | NAS | - | 89 |
10 |
Thomas RETTENSTEINER
USC Flachau |
2005 | 88 | NAS | - | 88 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 LL | 15.02 LL | 22.02 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klara KOLLMER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2003 | 300 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Anna ANDEXER
USV Großarl |
2003 | 283 | 96 | 96 | 91 |
3 |
Claudia SCHNEIDER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2003 | 282 | 92 | 94 | 96 |
4 |
Lena STEINER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2003 | 278 | 94 | 92 | 92 |
5 |
Selina HEIGL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2004 | 276 | 91 | 91 | 94 |
6 |
Simone DERTNIG
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2004 | 266 | 87 | 90 | 89 |
6 |
Victoria SEIDL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2003 | 266 | 88 | 88 | 90 |
8 |
Catalina TOFERER
USV Hüttschlag |
2003 | 265 | 90 | 87 | 88 |
8 |
Verena ROHRMOSER
USV Großarl |
2004 | 265 | 89 | 89 | 87 |
10 |
Hannah UNTERKOFLER
USV Großarl |
2004 | 256 | 86 | 85 | 85 |
11 |
Stella THURNER
SC Bischofshofen |
2004 | 170 | - | 86 | 84 |
12 |
Monika SCHWARZENBACHER
SC Wagrain |
2004 | 86 | - | DIS | 86 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 LL | 15.02 LL | 22.02 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob KORNHOFER
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 286 | 92 | 100 | 94 |
2 |
Simon ANDEXER
USV Großarl |
2003 | 280 | 100 | 90 | 90 |
3 |
Johannes VIEHHAUSER
USV Hüttschlag |
2004 | 279 | 96 | 92 | 91 |
4 |
Samuel AHER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2003 | 271 | 94 | 88 | 89 |
5 |
Thomas AICHHORN
USV Hüttschlag |
2004 | 268 | 91 | 89 | 88 |
6 |
Elias HUBER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2003 | 259 | 89 | 85 | 85 |
7 |
Martin HETTEGGER
USV Großarl |
2004 | 256 | 88 | 84 | 84 |
8 |
Jakob PERNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2003 | 196 | NAS | 96 | 100 |
9 |
Matthias ELLMAUER
SC Bad Gastein |
2004 | 183 | - | 91 | 92 |
10 |
Paul KENDLBACHER
USV Großarl |
2004 | 177 | 90 | - | 87 |
11 |
Johannes PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2003 | 96 | - | - | 96 |
12 |
Luka REISCHL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2004 | 94 | - | 94 | - |
13 |
Mario HÖLLER
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 87 | - | 87 | - |
14 |
Jakob LANGEGGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2003 | 86 | NAS | - | 86 |
14 |
Ricardo ALTHUBER
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 86 | - | 86 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 LL | 15.02 LL | 22.02 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdalena KOLLMER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2001 | 290 | 100 | 96 | 94 |
2 |
Anna PÖTTLER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2001 | 280 | 96 | 92 | 92 |
3 |
Julia UNTERKOFLER
USV Großarl |
2002 | 273 | 91 | 91 | 91 |
4 |
Anna HETTEGGER
USV Großarl |
2002 | 272 | 92 | 90 | 90 |
5 |
Melanie SCHMIDL
SC Bad Gastein |
2001 | 200 | - | 100 | 100 |
6 |
Victoria HABETSEDER
SC Bad Gastein |
2002 | 190 | - | 94 | 96 |
7 |
Maria ROHRMOSER
USV Großarl |
2002 | 94 | 94 | - | NAS |
8 |
Marlene DEUTINGER
USC Flachau |
2001 | 89 | - | 89 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 LL | 15.02 LL | 22.02 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph WIELAND
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2002 | 300 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Erik ENGEL
USC Flachau |
2002 | 282 | 96 | 92 | 94 |
3 |
Andre ISLITZER
SC Wagrain |
2001 | 278 | 91 | 96 | 91 |
4 |
David BITTERSAM
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2001 | 273 | 94 | 90 | 89 |
5 |
Martin PROMMEGGER
USV Großarl |
2002 | 269 | 92 | 89 | 88 |
6 |
Christoph SCHAIDREITER
USV Hüttschlag |
2002 | 267 | 89 | 88 | 90 |
7 |
Mark SCHNEIDER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2001 | 262 | 90 | 86 | 86 |
7 |
Pascal ISLITZER
SC Wagrain |
2001 | 262 | 88 | 87 | 87 |
9 |
Jan SALZMANN
SC Bad Gastein |
2002 | 190 | - | 94 | 96 |
10 |
Nico RESCH
SC Bad Gastein |
2001 | 183 | - | 91 | 92 |
11 |
Jakob SCHWARZENBACHER
SC Wagrain |
2001 | 169 | - | 84 | 85 |
12 |
Fabian STRANGER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2002 | 85 | NAS | 85 | NAS |
13 |
Simon ELLMER
SC Wagrain |
2002 | 83 | - | 83 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 LL | 15.02 LL | 22.02 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melanie WIELAND
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2000 | 300 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Anna SCHÄFER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2000 | 288 | 96 | 96 | 96 |
3 |
Susanne WINTER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2000 | 282 | 94 | 94 | 94 |
4 |
Bettina PICHLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1999 | 274 | 91 | 91 | 92 |
5 |
Martina HUTTEGGER
USV Hüttschlag |
2000 | 184 | 92 | 92 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 LL | 15.02 LL | 22.02 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian STEINLECHNER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2000 | 288 | 100 | 94 | 94 |
2 |
Tobias WEISS
SC Wagrain |
2000 | 278 | 94 | 92 | 92 |
3 |
Christoph SALZMANN
SC Bad Gastein |
1999 | 200 | - | 100 | 100 |
4 |
Felix ELLMAUER
SC Bad Gastein |
2000 | 192 | - | 96 | 96 |
5 |
Ben FRITZENWALLNER
SC Wagrain |
2000 | 187 | 96 | 91 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 LL | 15.02 LL | 22.02 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristina OBERTHALER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1998 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 LL | 15.02 LL | 22.02 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gregor SCHWARZENBACHER
SC Wagrain |
1998 | 100 | - | 100 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 LL | 15.02 LL | 22.02 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carina UNTEREGGER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1997 | 292 | 96 | 100 | 96 |
2 |
Lisa SCHARTNER
USC Flachau |
1997 | 200 | 100 | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 LL | 15.02 LL | 22.02 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas PICHLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1997 | 300 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 LL | 15.02 LL | 22.02 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas STRANGER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1995 | 100 | - | 100 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 LL | 15.02 LL | 22.02 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph SEEBACHER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1991 | 100 | - | 100 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 LL | 15.02 LL | 22.02 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela SCHWARZENBACHER
SC Wagrain |
1970 | 200 | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Florence ISLITZER
SC Wagrain |
1971 | 190 | - | 94 | 96 |
3 |
Isabella MICHALEK
SC Wagrain |
1965 | 96 | - | 96 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 LL | 15.02 LL | 22.02 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian PROMMEGGER-TAXER
USV Großarl |
1973 | 200 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Franz GLEISENBERGER
SC Wagrain |
1972 | 100 | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Georg STEINBACHER
SC Wagrain |
1965 | 96 | - | 96 | - |
3 |
Gerald UNTERKOFLER
USV Großarl |
1968 | 96 | - | - | 96 |
5 |
Gerhard HETTEGGER
USV Großarl |
1973 | 94 | - | - | 94 |
5 |
Wolfgang ISLITZER
SC Wagrain |
1973 | 94 | - | 94 | - |