Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arno SCHEIBER
SC Vent |
2007 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Toni RIBIS
SC Gurgl |
1951 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
3 |
Paul MRAK
SV Längenfeld |
2007 | 20 | DIS | - | 20 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara BRODNANOVA
SC Vent |
2006 | 50 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
2 |
Saskia PETRICK
SC Vent |
2006 | 20 | 20 | - | DIS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel WUSCHKO
SV Längenfeld |
2006 | 50 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
2 |
Simon ZWISCHENBRUGGER
SC Gurgl |
2006 | 40 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - |
3 |
Franz SCHEIBER
SC Vent |
2006 | 30 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna HOLZKNECHT
SV Längenfeld |
2005 | 45 | 20 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
2 |
Sophia KUEN
SV Längenfeld |
2005 | 35 | 15 | - | 20 | - | - | - |
3 |
Viktoria PULT
SC Sölden |
2005 | 25 | 25 | - | DIS | - | - | - |
4 |
Jana EBENBICHLER
SC Gurgl |
2005 | 23 | 11 | - | 12 | - | - | - |
4 |
Laura GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2005 | 23 | 12 | - | 11 | - | - | - |
6 |
Hannah GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2005 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob PRANTL
SC Sölden |
2005 | 40 | 25 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
2 |
Alois SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2005 | 35 | 10 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
3 |
Elias KLOTZ
SC Vent |
2005 | 26 | 15 | - | 11 | - | - | - |
4 |
Felix ROVAGNATI
SC Gurgl |
2005 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
4 |
Sandro FENDER
SC Sölden |
2005 | 20 | 20 | - | DIS | - | - | - |
6 |
Andre HOLZKNECHT
SV Längenfeld |
2005 | 12 | 12 | - | DIS | - | - | - |
6 |
Jan BRUNNER
SC Gurgl |
2005 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
8 |
Thomas KLEON
SC Vent |
2005 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena SCHÖPF
SC Sölden |
2004 | 40 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - |
2 |
Linda MRAK
SV Längenfeld |
2004 | 37 | 12 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
2 |
Theresa FALKNER
SC Sölden |
2004 | 37 | 25 | - | 12 | - | - | - |
4 |
Anna KUEN
SV Längenfeld |
2004 | 30 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
5 |
Paulina STEINER
SC Gurgl |
2004 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikolaus THALER
SV Längenfeld |
2004 | 45 | 20 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
2 |
Simon WILHELM
SC Sölden |
2004 | 30 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
3 |
Stefan FENDER
SC Sölden |
2004 | 25 | 25 | - | DIS | - | - | - |
4 |
Martin SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2004 | 20 | NAS | - | 20 | - | - | - |
5 |
Fabian WALCHENSTEINER
SC Vent |
2004 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2003 | 25 | 25 | - | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marian GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2003 | 50 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
2 |
Daniel ZWISCHENBRUGGER
SC Gurgl |
2003 | 35 | 15 | - | 20 | - | - | - |
3 |
Gabriel GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2003 | 32 | 20 | - | 12 | - | - | - |
4 |
Peter GSTREIN
SC Gurgl |
2003 | 26 | 11 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
5 |
Simon PLATTNER
SV Längenfeld |
2003 | 12 | 12 | - | NAS | - | - | - |
6 |
Luca PIRPAMER
SC Vent |
2003 | 11 | NAS | - | 11 | - | - | - |
7 |
Josef REINSTADLER
SC Vent |
2003 | 10 | 10 | - | DIS | - | - | - |
8 |
Ronald SCHEIBER
SC Vent |
2003 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 45 | 25 | - | 20 | - | - | - |
2 |
Ann-Kathrin FENDER
SC Sölden |
2002 | 40 | 15 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
3 |
Sarah PRANTL
SC Sölden |
2002 | 35 | 20 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
4 |
Lilly KÖRNER
SC Gurgl |
2002 | 24 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - |
5 |
Katharina PULT
SC Sölden |
2001 | 22 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicolas GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 50 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
2 |
Marian EBENBICHLER
SC Gurgl |
2002 | 35 | 20 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
3 |
Elias KUEN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 30 | 10 | - | 20 | - | - | - |
4 |
Gregor GLANZER
SC Sölden |
2002 | 24 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - |
5 |
Pascal PLATTNER
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 15 | 15 | - | NAS | - | - | - |
6 |
Viktor-Emanuel KNEISL
SC Sölden |
2002 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena REINDL
SV Längenfeld |
2001 | 45 | 20 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
2 |
Leonie FENDER
SC Sölden |
2001 | 35 | 15 | - | 20 | - | - | - |
3 |
Michelle UNTERWURZACHER
SC Gurgl |
2001 | 26 | 11 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
4 |
Lisa-Sophie GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2001 | 25 | 25 | - | DIS | - | - | - |
5 |
Natalie WILHELM
SC Sölden |
2001 | 22 | 12 | - | 10 | - | - | - |
6 |
Antonia HOLZKNECHT
SC Sölden |
2001 | 19 | 8 | - | 11 | - | - | - |
6 |
Nadine WILHELM
SC Sölden |
2001 | 19 | 7 | - | 12 | - | - | - |
8 |
Helena REINSTADLER
SC Vent |
2001 | 14 | 6 | - | 8 | - | - | - |
8 |
Nadja HOLZKNECHT
SV Längenfeld |
2001 | 14 | 5 | - | 9 | - | - | - |
10 |
Anna GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2001 | 10 | 10 | - | DIS | - | - | - |
11 |
Johanna SCHÖPF
SC Gurgl |
2001 | 9 | 9 | - | DIS | - | - | - |
12 |
Julia SANTER
SC Vent |
2001 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Romario BRUGGER
SC Gries / Ö. |
2001 | 50 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
2 |
Lukas JENEWEIN
SC Sölden |
2001 | 40 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - |
3 |
Christoph FIEGL
SC Sölden |
2001 | 15 | 15 | - | DIS | - | - | - |
3 |
Leonhard MOSER
SC Vent |
2001 | 15 | NAS | - | 15 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eva GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2000 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Lisa SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2000 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Sabrina SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2000 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus HOLZKNECHT
SV Längenfeld |
2000 | 40 | - | 25 | - | 15 | - | - |
2 |
Karl PIRPAMER
SC Vent |
2000 | 27 | - | 15 | - | 12 | - | - |
3 |
Luca GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2000 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
4 |
Alessandro NEURAUTER
SC Gurgl |
2000 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Nicolai FRIEDL
SV Längenfeld |
2000 | 20 | - | 20 | - | DIS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharina FIEGL
SC Sölden |
1999 | 40 | - | 25 | - | 15 | - | - |
2 |
Selina KLOTZ
SC Sölden |
1999 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Kathrine GURSCHLER
SC Sölden |
1999 | 20 | - | 20 | - | NAS | - | - |
3 |
Sara GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
1999 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin SCHÖPF
SC Gurgl |
1999 | 25 | - | NAS | - | 25 | - | - |
1 |
Josef MOSER
SC Vent |
1999 | 25 | - | 25 | - | NAS | - | - |
3 |
Mathias GRÜNER
SC Gurgl |
1999 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna-Katharina REINSTADLER
SC Vent |
1998 | 25 | - | 25 | - | DIS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marco SCHÖPF
SC Gries / Ö. |
1997 | 50 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | - |