Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regina KANDLBAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1996 | 480 | 100 | (80) | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Larissa SCHWEIGHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1995 | 390 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 60 | (50) |
3 |
Anna PUTZ
Union Mönichwald |
1996 | 330 | 60 | 60 | (45) | 80 | 50 | 80 |
4 |
Ann-Sophie HERBST
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1996 | 250 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 60 | (40) | 45 |
5 |
Julia PRETTENHOFER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1995 | 245 | 45 | - | 60 | - | 80 | 60 |
6 |
Karina KÖNIGHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1995 | 220 | (NAS) | 50 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 40 |
7 |
Jeanine HARMTODT
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1996 | 192 | 40 | 40 | 36 | 40 | (36) | 36 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian TÖDLING
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1995 | 400 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Michael FAUSTMANN
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1995 | 340 | - | 80 | 100 | NAS | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Markus MAIERHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1996 | 260 | 60 | - | 80 | 60 | 60 | NIZ |
4 |
Josef Peter SCHNEEFLOCK
Union Birkfeld |
1996 | 250 | - | 60 | - | 80 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Nicolas POMMER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1995 | 130 | 80 | - | NAS | - | - | 50 |
6 |
Stefan PLANK
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1996 | 105 | - | - | 60 | - | 45 | - |
7 |
Patrick REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1995 | 100 | - | NIZ | - | 100 | - | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra STÖGERER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1994 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | NAS | - |
1 |
Angelika SPREITZHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1993 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robin REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1992 | 460 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (60) | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Peter WAGNER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1993 | 340 | - | 100 | 60 | 80 | - | 100 |
3 |
Dominik MAIERHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1993 | 320 | 80 | 60 | 50 | (NIZ) | 80 | 50 |
4 |
Mathias MAIERHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1994 | 210 | 50 | NAS | - | 50 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Patrick RIEGER
Union Birkfeld |
1994 | 180 | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - |
6 |
Daniel MAIERHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1994 | 120 | 60 | NAS | - | - | 60 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Monika REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1967 | 460 | 80 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Hilde DOPPELHOFER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1963 | 300 | 100 | 100 | - | NIZ | 100 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina KIENREICH
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1982 | 280 | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Elisabeth ELMLEITNER
Union Birkfeld |
1975 | 180 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karin KIENREICH
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1987 | 500 | 100 | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Ariane GUTH
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1989 | 160 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Bettina DOPPELHOFER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1991 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hermann KOLLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1939 | 500 | 100 | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Anton HOLZER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1940 | 160 | DIS | 80 | 80 | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas KÖBERL
Union Fischbach |
1955 | 480 | (NAS) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Wolfram DÖRFLER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1960 | 380 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 80 | (60) | 60 |
3 |
Johann REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1962 | 340 | 80 | - | 80 | - | 100 | 80 |
4 |
Eckhard TÖDLING
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1959 | 95 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 |
5 |
Erich DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1957 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
5 |
Günter LUEGER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1960 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1969 | 480 | 100 | 100 | (60) | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Günther PÖTZ
Union Birkfeld |
1969 | 340 | 80 | 60 | - | 80 | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Ferdinand DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1968 | 285 | 50 | 80 | - | 60 | 50 | 45 |
4 |
Josef HEILING
Union Mönichwald |
1969 | 260 | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | 100 |
5 |
Hans PRETTENHOFER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1965 | 245 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 45 | (32) |
6 |
Walter BRABEK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1966 | 152 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 36 | 40 | 40 | 36 |
7 |
Gerhard SPREITZHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1966 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
7 |
Johann PÖLZL
Union Birkfeld |
1967 | 100 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 50 |
9 |
Franz REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1966 | 76 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 40 |
10 |
Daniel HARRER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1972 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
10 |
Norbert DREBERS
Union Birkfeld |
1968 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Günter GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1973 | 400 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | - |
1 |
Siegfried GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1977 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS | - |
3 |
Michael MANTSCH
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1978 | 350 | 50 | 60 | (45) | 60 | 80 | 100 |
4 |
Stefan ZUNZER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1979 | 255 | 45 | 50 | (40) | 50 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Christoph HERBST
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1976 | 235 | 80 | 45 | 50 | DIS | 60 | - |
6 |
Manfred KULMHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1975 | 140 | - | - | 60 | - | NAS | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander SCHACHNER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1985 | 420 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (NIZ) | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Philipp KERSCHBAUMER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1986 | 380 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 60 | - |
3 |
Dominik REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1991 | 295 | 50 | (40) | 60 | 80 | 45 | 60 |
4 |
Mario GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1986 | 285 | 45 | 50 | - | 60 | 50 | 80 |
5 |
Mario DOPPELHOFER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1984 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Christoph DOPPELHOFER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1990 | 100 | NIZ | NIZ | - | NIZ | 100 | - |
7 |
Philipp GEIER
Union Birkfeld |
1989 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
8 |
Manuel AUER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1988 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |