Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carmen PÖLL
SC Ischgl |
1977 | 155 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 15 |
2 |
Karin KLINGENSCHMID
SV Mieders |
1980 | 125 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Nadya MARINOVA
SC Gurgl |
1981 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter KREISSER
ESVI Sektion Ski |
1981 | 140 | 25 | 20 | NAS | NAS | 25 | 25 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
2 |
Thomas GIGLER
SC Volders |
1979 | 110 | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Reinhard GSCHÖSSER
WSV Reith / A |
1978 | 75 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Markus KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
1981 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - |
5 |
Hansjoerg GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
1980 | 45 | NAS | NAS | 20 | 25 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - |
6 |
Ronny BEMMANN
WSV Neustift |
1979 | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Andreas KOIDL
SC Jochberg |
1982 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas LORENZ
SC Ischgl |
1974 | 136 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 12 | - |
2 |
Andreas SCHEIBER
SC Kematen |
1973 | 127 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 12 | - | - | 15 |
3 |
Norbert HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau |
1973 | 75 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 |
4 |
Hansjörg SPITALER
WSV Gerlos |
1973 | 73 | NAS | NAS | 12 | 11 | 25 | 25 | NAS | NAS | - |
5 |
Werner ZANGERL
SC Tobadill |
1973 | 70 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
6 |
Mathias WÖRNDLE
WSV Achenkirch |
1975 | 46 | 11 | 12 | - | - | 11 | NIZ | - | - | 12 |
7 |
Christian JUEN
SC Strengen |
1973 | 43 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Stefan BRANDNER
SC Volders |
1977 | 40 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - |
9 |
Helmut HAUSER
SC Kematen |
1974 | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Jürgen GIGLER
SC Volders |
1976 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - |
11 |
Martin FUCHS
WSV Söll |
1974 | 27 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 15 | - | - | - |
12 |
Rene GABER
SV Tulfes |
1977 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | - |
13 |
Gerold LOINGER
SC Wildschönau |
1976 | 21 | 10 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Georg BRUNNER
SC Volders |
1973 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | - |
15 |
Klaus KOCH
SV Reutte |
1974 | 15 | - | - | NIZ | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Monika HÖRHAGER
WSV Tux |
1963 | 175 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 15 |
2 |
Brigitte NAGILLER
TU Innsbruck |
1966 | 160 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 20 |
3 |
Anita GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
1965 | 75 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wolfgang WESTREICHER
SC Pfunds |
1969 | 165 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 15 | 25 |
2 |
Otmar LADNER
SC Tobadill |
1968 | 100 | 15 | 25 | 15 | 20 | - | - | NIZ | 25 | - |
3 |
Dieter BÖHMER
SC Mayrhofen |
1968 | 99 | NIZ | 10 | 10 | 11 | 20 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
4 |
Alfred GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
1971 | 90 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 25 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
5 |
David MOLLING
SVJ |
1971 | 80 | 6 | 11 | 8 | NAS | 10 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 11 |
6 |
Andreas HIRZINGER
SC Brixen / T |
1971 | 77 | 10 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | 20 |
7 |
Harald WEGSCHEIDER
SV Oberhofen |
1970 | 67 | 11 | 9 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | 20 | 12 | 15 |
8 |
Peter SCHLÖGL
SC Pfunds |
1972 | 60 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 10 | - | - | - |
9 |
Gerold RAINER
SC Haiming |
1972 | 53 | - | - | 6 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 7 | - |
10 |
Josef BLASISKER
SC Axams |
1968 | 45 | 7 | 5 | - | - | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | - |
11 |
Othmar JÄGER
SK Kappl |
1969 | 44 | - | - | 12 | 12 | DIS | 20 | - | - | - |
12 |
Alexander NEUHAUSER
WSV Achenkirch |
1970 | 41 | 5 | 6 | - | - | 11 | 9 | - | - | 10 |
13 |
Martin SIEBERER
SC Ischgl |
1968 | 37 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 9 |
14 |
Paul BADER
SC Vils |
1969 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | NIZ | - |
15 |
Thomas MATT
SC See |
1968 | 21 | - | - | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Klaus HENDLER
SC Volders |
1968 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 9 | - |
17 |
Andreas HUBER
SC Hinterthiersee |
1968 | 15 | 8 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Hannes GANDER
SK Kappl |
1968 | 14 | - | - | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Rudi LAPPER
SC Kirchberg / T |
1969 | 12 | 12 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Oswald STRICKNER
SC Gries/B |
1970 | 8 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roland SALNER
SC Ischgl |
1966 | 189 | 12 | 12 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Christian UNTERMAIR
WSV Wiesing |
1963 | 123 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 20 |
3 |
Martin PLANK
KSV |
1964 | 120 | 25 | 25 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 11 |
4 |
Pius GREDLER
SC Pfunds |
1965 | 115 | 8 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 9 |
5 |
Anton LINDNER
SK Hopfgarten |
1966 | 96 | 20 | 11 | - | - | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 | NAS |
6 |
Stefan SCHONER
SC Wildschönau |
1965 | 70 | 11 | 7 | - | - | 12 | 20 | 9 | 11 | - |
7 |
Christian WIPPLER
SVR / GTG |
1966 | 64 | 9 | 10 | - | - | 7 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 10 |
8 |
Christian TRAPL
WSV Kundl |
1967 | 52 | - | - | 15 | 15 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - |
9 |
Thomas WILHELM
SV Längenfeld |
1964 | 51 | 10 | 9 | NAS | NAS | 9 | 8 | - | - | 15 |
10 |
Wolfgang SCHMID
SC Volders |
1964 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - |
11 |
Christian EBERHARTER
WSV Reith / A |
1966 | 15 | 7 | 8 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Manfred LARCHER
SC Bichlbach |
1967 | 14 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | NAS |
13 |
Hansjörg SCHERER
TSU Obertilliach |
1965 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
13 |
Thomas PLANK
ESVI Sektion Ski |
1966 | 12 | 6 | 6 | NAS | NAS | - | - | NAS | NAS | - |
15 |
Gerhard GRÜNDHAMMER
SC Hinterthiersee |
1964 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
16 |
Peter HAIN
SC Jochberg |
1965 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
17 |
Rudi ELLER
SV Matrei |
1967 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 6 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helena ORTNER
SK Landeck |
1962 | 175 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 15 |
2 |
Angelika RINNERGSCHWENTNER
SC Itter |
1960 | 120 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 20 |
3 |
Maria EGGER
SC Brixlegg |
1955 | 115 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 |
4 |
Ruth Dr. KIRCHMEYR-GREDLER
SK Schwaz |
1960 | 42 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | 12 |
5 |
Angelika ERLER
SC Volders |
1961 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - |
6 |
Anneliese HAIM
WSV Pill |
1954 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | 11 |
7 |
Astrid EGGER
SC-Ranggen |
1959 | 24 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hermann NAGILLER
TU Innsbruck |
1962 | 152 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 12 |
2 |
Hansjörg HOTTER
SC Mayrhofen |
1960 | 129 | 12 | NIZ | 15 | 12 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 10 |
3 |
Fritz HELL
SK Götzens |
1960 | 115 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 9 | NIZ |
4 |
Josef OMMINGER
SV Navis |
1958 | 85 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
5 |
Othmar KNOEDL
SC Kramsach |
1961 | 75 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 4 |
6 |
Johann ANGERER
WSV Pill |
1961 | 74 | 11 | 12 | - | - | 15 | 25 | - | - | 11 |
7 |
Manfred GAPP
SV Ampass |
1960 | 72 | - | - | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 7 |
8 |
Gottfried ASCHER
WSV Brandenberg |
1959 | 70 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
9 |
Josef PRAXMARER
SC Haiming |
1959 | 58 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
10 |
Johann BLASISKER
SC Wörgl |
1961 | 43 | 6 | 8 | - | - | 9 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
11 |
Heinrich HAUSBERGER
SC Kramsach |
1959 | 41 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 7 | 6 |
12 |
Erwin SAPL
SPV Breitenbach |
1961 | 38 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | 9 | NIZ | 9 |
13 |
Andreas GSCHÖSSER
WSV Reith / A |
1962 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 15 | 8 |
14 |
Konrad MAIRHOFER
SC Hinterthiersee |
1959 | 26 | 10 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
15 |
Josef FUCHS
SC Kelchsau |
1959 | 25 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | 25 |
16 |
Herbert KERN
SC Hall - Absam |
1960 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 8 | - |
17 |
Konrad GUNDOLF
SV Wängle |
1962 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 12 | - |
18 |
Hubert ZANGERL
SC See |
1960 | 18 | - | - | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Alois SCHNEIDER
SC Alpbach |
1959 | 16 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
20 |
Franz PRAXMARER
SC Haiming |
1960 | 12 | - | - | 7 | NIZ | 2 | 2 | 1 | NIZ | 0 |
21 |
Klaus BERGMANN
SC Kirchberg / T |
1961 | 11 | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Toni MOLTERER
WSV Jenbach |
1959 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 5 | - | - | - |
23 |
Hubert WÖRNDLE
WSV Achenkirch |
1958 | 7 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 4 | 3 | NAS | NAS | 0 |
23 |
Josef RIESER
SC Brixen / T |
1961 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 4 | - |
23 |
Konrad HAASER
WSV Steinberg |
1959 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 4 | - | - | 0 |
26 |
Adolf SCHWABL
WSV Pill |
1961 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ernst TRENKWALDER
SV Oberhofen |
1957 | 172 | 25 | 25 | 12 | 25 | 20 | NIZ | 25 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Helmut KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
1954 | 150 | NAS | NAS | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 15 |
3 |
Josef HOLLAUS
WSV Fügen |
1954 | 83 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 6 |
4 |
Hermann MADER
SC Kramsach |
1957 | 78 | - | - | 15 | 12 | NIZ | 20 | 12 | 10 | 9 |
5 |
Leonhard GLEIRSCHER
WSV Neustift |
1954 | 71 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 11 |
6 |
Stefan GREDLER
SC Mayrhofen |
1956 | 69 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 9 | NAS | 4 |
7 |
Anton MOSER
SC Brixlegg |
1955 | 61 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
8 |
Peter ABFALTERER
SC Kematen |
1954 | 60 | 20 | NIZ | 25 | 15 | NAS | NAS | - | - | NAS |
9 |
Klaus STAUDACHER
SV Oberhofen |
1957 | 56 | 8 | 9 | 10 | NAS | - | - | 10 | 12 | 7 |
10 |
Josef SCHNEIDER
SC Alpbach |
1954 | 54 | - | - | NIZ | 10 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
11 |
Franz HOLZMANN
SV Matrei |
1953 | 44 | 11 | 12 | 11 | NIZ | - | - | NAS | NAS | 10 |
12 |
Thomas DONNEMILLER
SU Tarrenz |
1956 | 39 | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 12 |
13 |
Erich FALKNER
SC-Ranggen |
1957 | 35 | 15 | 20 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Thomas SCHWAIGER
SC Kössen |
1956 | 26 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 8 | - |
15 |
Hanspeter PLETZER
SC Kelchsau |
1956 | 25 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | 25 |
16 |
Josef WILDAUER
SV Tulfes |
1955 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | - |
17 |
Werner REINSTADLER
SC Axams |
1956 | 20 | 9 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Wolfgang KINZNER
TU Innsbruck |
1953 | 3 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Renate ABFALTERER
SC Kematen |
1946 | 120 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 20 |
2 |
Gerdi BAUR
ASCI |
1940 | 95 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
3 |
Elisabeth RIEDMANN
SK Hopfgarten |
1951 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franz Josef NÖSIG
SV Längenfeld |
1948 | 145 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 15 |
2 |
Anton PALFINGER
SC Haiming |
1948 | 136 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 12 |
3 |
Hans LEITNER
SC Bichlbach |
1951 | 102 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 15 | 12 | 25 |
4 |
Roman SPAN
WSV Neustift |
1948 | 92 | 12 | 12 | NIZ | 15 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 10 |
5 |
Hanspeter WALLNER
SV Ampass |
1950 | 82 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 11 | 20 | 25 | 11 |
6 |
Georg HILBER
SC Trins |
1948 | 74 | 25 | 15 | 15 | NIZ | 9 | 10 | NAS | NAS | - |
7 |
Egon KLABISCHNIG
SC St.Ulrich/P |
1949 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | 20 |
8 |
Josef PFAFFINGER
SC Kössen |
1951 | 51 | 11 | 11 | - | - | 7 | 8 | 7 | 7 | - |
9 |
Karl PLATTNER
ISV |
1950 | 41 | - | - | 12 | 12 | NAS | NAS | 6 | 6 | 5 |
10 |
Anton SCHREIER
SV Oberhofen |
1951 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 15 | - |
11 |
Erich SAMITZ
SK Schwaz |
1951 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 9 | - | - | 9 |
12 |
Manfred FASSER
SV Reutte |
1948 | 22 | NAS | NAS | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Richard KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
1949 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 11 | - |
14 |
Josef LANNER
SC Wildschönau |
1951 | 19 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 12 | 7 | - | - | NAS |
15 |
Manfred JUNKER
SPV Rinn |
1950 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 | - |
16 |
Hubert RATTIN
KSV |
1949 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
17 |
Elmar DORN
WSV Pill |
1949 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
18 |
Josef LEITNER
WSV Tux |
1948 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johann RIEDMANN
SK Hopfgarten |
1946 | 190 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 15 | 25 |
2 |
Hans-Jörg GUFLER
SK Schwaz |
1943 | 175 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | DIS | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Reinhard KINZNER
TU Innsbruck |
1947 | 135 | NAS | NAS | 15 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 15 |
4 |
Reinhard HELM
Ski Alpin Uderns |
1945 | 66 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 10 | NAS | NAS | 10 | 11 | - |
5 |
Horst FRIEDL
SK Imst |
1943 | 54 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Dieter HEUBACHER
SK Schwaz |
1947 | 42 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | 12 | 11 | 9 | NAS | 10 |
7 |
Franz ARNOLD
SK Weer |
1945 | 38 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 11 | - | - | 12 |
8 |
Erwin FARNIK
SC Hall - Absam |
1944 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | - |
9 |
Martin SCHWAIGER
SC Kössen |
1947 | 23 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 12 | 11 | NIZ | - |
10 |
Erich SCHAFFERER
Polizei SV Tirol |
1947 | 21 | - | - | 10 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Dieter FURCH
SC Kössen |
1943 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 9 | - | - | - |
12 |
Tobias SPORER
SC Mayrhofen |
1947 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Otto MADER
SC Kössen |
1939 | 165 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | NAS |
2 |
Gottfried NARR
SC See |
1940 | 137 | 9 | 12 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 10 | 11 | 15 |
3 |
Adi DANLER
ISV |
1938 | 114 | 12 | DIS | 20 | 25 | 20 | NIZ | 12 | 15 | 10 |
3 |
Hans SENDERMANN
WSV Söll |
1942 | 114 | 15 | 20 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 11 |
5 |
Hubert SCHIPFLINGER
SK Hopfgarten |
1939 | 100 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 9 |
6 |
Michael Sen. EBERL
RSK Finkenberg |
1941 | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 |
7 |
Leonhard LEITNER
SC Kelchsau |
1942 | 45 | 25 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
8 |
Siegfried INGRUBER
SPV Breitenbach |
1941 | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 10 | 12 |
9 |
Franz PRANTNER
SV Sellrain |
1939 | 25 | 10 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Gerhard SCHIEFER
SC Leutasch |
1941 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 | - |
11 |
Hermann ALLGÄUER
SV Zams Winter |
1939 | 10 | - | - | 10 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan MITTERER
RSK Finkenberg |
1937 | 175 | 25 | 25 | NAS | NAS | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Wilfried STEINER
SC Wörgl |
1934 | 160 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
3 |
Franz MAIR
SC Leutasch |
1935 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Anton ASCHENWALD
SV Scheffau |
1936 | 45 | - | - | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Harald HERBERT
K.S.C. |
1937 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |