Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 CR | 2.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma BERGER
TSU Virgen |
2005 | 500 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Denise BUNDSCHUH
Schiklub Lienz |
2005 | 180 | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Hannah AUSSERLECHNER
TSU Kartitsch |
2005 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Miriam WALDER
SC Hochpustertal |
2005 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 CR | 2.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias EBNER
Schiklub Lienz |
2005 | 480 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Matthias UNTERRAINER-RAUTER
Schiklub Lienz |
2005 | 285 | - | 45 | 80 | - | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Phillip SINN
Ski-Team Debant |
2005 | 270 | 50 | 60 | 50 | - | 60 | 50 |
4 |
Rene LUKASSER WEITLANER
Schiklub Lienz |
2005 | 260 | 60 | 80 | 60 | - | - | 60 |
5 |
Niko LUKASSER WEITLANER
Schiklub Lienz |
2005 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Tobias HOFMANN
SC Hochpustertal |
2005 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Paul MAIR
SU Prägraten |
2005 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 CR | 2.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Selina KLEINLERCHER
SV Anras |
2004 | 500 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lena GASSER
SV Anras |
2004 | 420 | 100 | 80 | (DIS) | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Amelie GSTREIN
SPU Matrei i. O. |
2004 | 300 | 50 | (45) | 80 | 60 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Lara KLAMMER
SC Hochpustertal |
2004 | 290 | 60 | 60 | 60 | (50) | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Annika KLEINLERCHER
SU St. Veit/Def. |
2004 | 185 | - | 50 | 50 | - | 45 | 40 |
6 |
Carolin KLEINLERCHER
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def. |
2004 | 77 | - | - | 45 | - | - | 32 |
7 |
Teresa GASSER
SV Anras |
2004 | 76 | - | - | 40 | - | - | 36 |
8 |
Stefanie STEINER
SU Prägraten |
2004 | 65 | - | - | 36 | - | - | 29 |
9 |
Anna SINT
TSU Kartitsch |
2004 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 CR | 2.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel MÜLLMANN
Ski-Team Debant |
2004 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Christian GLANZER
Ski-Team Debant |
2004 | 400 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 80 | - |
3 |
Florian WALDER
SC Hochpustertal |
2004 | 340 | (50) | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Felix PRAMSTALLER
Ski-Team Debant |
2004 | 235 | 40 | 45 | 50 | - | 40 | 60 |
5 |
Dennis MÜLLER
Ski-Team Debant |
2004 | 211 | 36 | 40 | 40 | - | 45 | 50 |
6 |
Kevin WEILER
SV Anras |
2004 | 208 | 45 | 32 | 36 | 50 | (NAS) | 45 |
7 |
Mathias ORTNER
Schiklub Lienz |
2004 | 205 | 60 | 50 | 45 | - | 50 | NIZ |
8 |
Giacomo LADSTÄTTER
SU St. Veit/Def. |
2004 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
9 |
Adrian BERGER
SU Prägraten |
2004 | 76 | - | 36 | NAS | - | - | 40 |
10 |
Niklas FELDNER
SU Prägraten |
2004 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
11 |
Julian ISLITZER
SU Prägraten |
2004 | 32 | - | - | 32 | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 CR | 2.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antonia WIESER
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def. |
2003 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Eileen GIETL
SV Anras |
2003 | 420 | (50) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Theresa MAIR
SV Anras |
2003 | 305 | 80 | 40 | 45 | 60 | - | 80 |
4 |
Raphaela WALDAUF
SC Hochpustertal |
2003 | 270 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 50 | (NAS) | 50 |
5 |
Bibiana MATTERSBERGER
SU Prägraten |
2003 | 230 | - | 60 | 50 | - | 60 | 60 |
6 |
Nathalie BRANDSTÄTTER
SU Prägraten |
2003 | 175 | - | 45 | 40 | - | 50 | 40 |
7 |
Marlena EGGER
SU Prägraten |
2003 | 113 | - | 32 | 36 | - | - | 45 |
8 |
Hannah WURNITSCH
SU Prägraten |
2003 | 68 | - | - | 32 | - | - | 36 |
9 |
Selina HOFMANN
SC Hochpustertal |
2003 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Miriam MAIR
SU Prägraten |
2003 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 CR | 2.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicolas TABERNIG
Schiklub Lienz |
2003 | 500 | 100 | 100 | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Simon TROJER
SC Hochpustertal |
2003 | 350 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 80 | (45) | 80 |
3 |
Nico UNTERWEGER
SV Anras |
2003 | 310 | 80 | 45 | 45 | 60 | 80 | (36) |
4 |
Pascal MÜLLER
Ski-Team Debant |
2003 | 290 | 50 | 60 | 80 | (45) | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Janik NUSSBAUMER
Schiklub Lienz |
2003 | 240 | 45 | 40 | (40) | 50 | 60 | 45 |
6 |
Michael KRÖLL
SU Prägraten |
2003 | 190 | - | 50 | 60 | - | 40 | 40 |
7 |
Paul MITTERDORFER
Schiklub Lienz |
2003 | 188 | 40 | 36 | 36 | 40 | 36 | (32) |
8 |
Stefan SINT
TSU Kartitsch |
2003 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 CR | 2.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Silvia BLASSNIG
U.Hopfgarten / O |
2002 | 460 | 100 | 80 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 80 |
1 |
Stefanie STADLER
TSU Virgen |
2002 | 460 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | (80) | 100 |
3 |
Michelle GRÖFLER
SU Prägraten |
2002 | 120 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Anja WALDER
SC Hochpustertal |
2002 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Vanessa GRÖFLER
SU Prägraten |
2002 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 CR | 2.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian KLAMMER
SC Hochpustertal |
2002 | 440 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 60 | (60) | 100 |
2 |
Kilian PRAMSTALLER
Schiklub Lienz |
2002 | 420 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 100 | (45) |
3 |
Peter BLASSNIG
U.Hopfgarten / O |
2002 | 350 | 60 | 50 | (50) | 80 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Michael BRUGGER
SPU Matrei i. O. |
2002 | 260 | 50 | NAS | 100 | 50 | (NAS) | 60 |
5 |
Fabian MAIR
Schiklub Lienz |
2002 | 231 | 36 | 60 | 45 | - | 50 | 40 |
6 |
Maximilian UNTERWEGER
SC Hochpustertal |
2002 | 230 | 45 | 45 | (40) | 45 | 45 | 50 |
7 |
Maximillian PRAMSTALLER
Ski-Team Debant |
2002 | 188 | 40 | 40 | 32 | 36 | 40 | (29) |
8 |
Dominik WEILER
SV Anras |
2002 | 180 | (NIZ) | 36 | 36 | 40 | 36 | 32 |
9 |
Mario KÖCK
TSU Kartitsch |
2002 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 CR | 2.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica GIETL
SV Anras |
2001 | 460 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) |
2 |
Sophia WALDAUF
SC Hochpustertal |
2001 | 420 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 60 | (60) | 100 |
3 |
Sophie MITTERDORFER
Schiklub Lienz |
2001 | 380 | 60 | 80 | (60) | 80 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Celine STEINER
SU Prägraten |
2001 | 110 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 CR | 2.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pascal KOFLER
SV Anras |
2001 | 460 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | (60) | 80 |
1 |
Yannick OBEREGGER
Schiklub Lienz |
2001 | 460 | (60) | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Emanuel KLAUNZER
Schiklub Lienz |
2001 | 295 | 45 | 60 | 50 | (32) | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Martin WOLSEGGER
Schiklub Lienz |
2001 | 260 | (40) | 50 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 40 |
5 |
Niklas KLEINLERCHER
SU St. Veit/Def. |
2001 | 240 | 50 | 45 | (NAS) | 50 | 45 | 50 |
6 |
Michael LADSTÄTTER
SU St. Veit/Def. |
2001 | 206 | 36 | 40 | (NIZ) | 45 | 40 | 45 |
7 |
Elias BERGER
TSU Virgen |
2001 | 185 | (32) | 36 | 45 | 36 | 36 | 32 |
8 |
Elias MAIR
SV Anras |
2001 | 177 | 29 | (NAS) | 40 | 40 | 32 | 36 |
9 |
Kota FUJISAWA
Schiklub Lienz |
2001 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Christian LANG
Schiklub Lienz |
2001 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |