Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fredrik SKAARDAL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 380 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (NAS) |
2 |
Niki HIRSCHER
SK Annaberg |
2004 | 360 | 80 | (36) | 100 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Simon STRUBREITER
USV Scheffau |
2004 | 215 | 60 | 50 | (32) | 45 | 60 |
4 |
Laurence BICHLBAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 202 | 50 | 80 | 36 | (24) | 36 |
5 |
Raphael RAINER
SC Kuchl |
2004 | 170 | - | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 |
6 |
Lukas LIENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 169 | - | - | 60 | 29 | 80 |
7 |
Moritz BERGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 160 | 45 | 60 | - | 26 | 29 |
8 |
Jonas WALLMANN
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 156 | (NAS) | 45 | 29 | 32 | 50 |
9 |
Joel RUSSEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 155 | (NAS) | NAS | 50 | 60 | 45 |
10 |
Sebastian STEINBERGER
USV Scheffau |
2004 | 117 | - | - | 45 | 40 | 32 |
11 |
Manuel WALKNER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 86 | (NAS) | NAS | 24 | 36 | 26 |
12 |
Thomas PUTZ
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 70 | - | - | 26 | 22 | 22 |
13 |
Johannes STRUBER
SC Kuchl |
2004 | 60 | 40 | DIS | NAS | 20 | - |
14 |
Tom BARSKE
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 58 | 36 | - | 22 | - | NAS |
15 |
Simon SCHABHÜTTL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 24 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias RIEGER
SK Annaberg |
2003 | 360 | 100 | (60) | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Philipp LABACHER
SK Annaberg |
2003 | 320 | 80 | (50) | 80 | 60 | 100 |
2 |
Rupert RAMSAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2003 | 320 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 100 | (60) |
4 |
Lukas BUCHEGGER
SC Kuchl |
2003 | 230 | 50 | 80 | 50 | (45) | 50 |
5 |
Michael GOLSER
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 171 | (36) | 45 | 36 | 50 | 40 |
6 |
Nicolas PUTZ
SC Kuchl |
2003 | 170 | 40 | 40 | 45 | (NAS) | 45 |
7 |
Markus FUSCHLBERGER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2003 | 149 | 45 | 32 | (29) | 36 | 36 |
8 |
Thomas SPRINGL
SC Kuchl |
2003 | 141 | (29) | 29 | 40 | 40 | 32 |
9 |
Florian HIRSCHER
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 132 | 32 | 36 | 32 | 32 | (29) |
10 |
Noah SCHUTTE
SU Abtenau |
2003 | 26 | - | NAS | 26 | NAS | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niklas SKAARDAL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 400 | 100 | (NAS) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Dominik ERLFELDER
SU Abtenau |
2002 | 300 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (45) | 60 |
3 |
Lukas KRAFT
USV Rußbach |
2002 | 260 | (29) | 100 | 40 | 80 | 40 |
4 |
Matthias KRALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2002 | 210 | 50 | (DIS) | 60 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Paul STRASSER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 195 | 45 | (NIZ) | 45 | 60 | 45 |
6 |
Tobias LINDENTHALER
SU Abtenau |
2002 | 166 | - | - | 50 | 36 | 80 |
7 |
Roland KEIL
SU Abtenau |
2002 | 146 | 36 | 60 | 26 | (NAS) | 24 |
8 |
Bernhard STRUBREITER
USV Scheffau |
2002 | 143 | (20) | 50 | 29 | 32 | 32 |
8 |
Markus BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2002 | 143 | 40 | 45 | 32 | 26 | (NAS) |
10 |
David KLABACHER
SC Kuchl |
2002 | 136 | 60 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 40 | 36 |
11 |
Simon SCHNÖLL
SC Kuchl |
2002 | 124 | 26 | 40 | (NAS) | 29 | 29 |
12 |
Lukas HÖPFLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 92 | 22 | (NAS) | 22 | 22 | 26 |
12 |
Paul LESIW
SU Abtenau |
2002 | 92 | 32 | NAS | 36 | 24 | (NAS) |
14 |
Florian SEIWALD
SC Kuchl |
2002 | 70 | 24 | NIZ | 24 | - | 22 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel WALLINGER
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 340 | 100 | (29) | 80 | 100 | 60 |
2 |
Lukas WALLINGER
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 280 | 80 | 60 | (32) | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Lars SCHWARZL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2001 | 272 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 32 | (29) |
4 |
Andreas LOIDL
SC Kuchl |
2001 | 245 | (NIZ) | 100 | 50 | 45 | 50 |
4 |
Marco REITER
USV Scheffau |
2001 | 245 | 45 | 50 | (NAS) | 50 | 100 |
6 |
Julian IRNBERGER
USV Scheffau |
2001 | 210 | 40 | (NIZ) | 45 | 80 | 45 |
7 |
Maximilian SPANNBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 195 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 40 | (40) |
8 |
Fabio AUER
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 144 | 32 | 36 | 40 | 36 | (NAS) |
9 |
David SCHABHÜTTL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2001 | 141 | 36 | 40 | (NIZ) | 29 | 36 |
10 |
Valentin EGGER
USV Rußbach |
2001 | 126 | - | 32 | 36 | 26 | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
2000 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) |
2 |
Samuel PROBST
USV Scheffau |
2000 | 290 | 80 | (DIS) | 80 | 80 | 50 |
3 |
Felix SCHNÖLL
SC Kuchl |
2000 | 270 | (DIS) | 50 | 60 | 60 | 100 |
4 |
Nils SCHWARZL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2000 | 225 | 60 | 80 | (40) | 40 | 45 |
5 |
Elias NEUREITER
SU Abtenau |
2000 | 200 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 45 | (40) |
6 |
Nico SCHWEIZER
SU Abtenau |
2000 | 195 | 40 | (NAS) | 45 | 50 | 60 |
7 |
Andreas SCHORN
SC Kuchl |
2000 | 167 | 50 | 45 | 36 | 36 | (NAS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ann-Kathrin GRUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2005 | 320 | 80 | - | 100 | 60 | 80 |
2 |
Hannah ROHRMOSER
SK Annaberg |
2005 | 300 | 100 | - | DIS | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Maxima SCHWAIGHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 280 | 40 | 100 | (NIZ) | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Anna SEYWALD
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 208 | (32) | 80 | 60 | 32 | 36 |
5 |
Sarah PUTZ
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 170 | - | - | 80 | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Julia KURZ
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2005 | 150 | 50 | - | DIS | 50 | 50 |
7 |
Jana SEIDL
SC Kuchl |
2005 | 125 | 45 | - | - | 40 | 40 |
8 |
Sophie WALLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2006 | 88 | 36 | - | NAS | 26 | 26 |
9 |
Hannah GIMPL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2005 | 68 | NAS | - | DIS | 36 | 32 |
10 |
Magdalena STRUBER
SC Kuchl |
2006 | 60 | 60 | - | NAS | NAS | NAS |
11 |
Mona BERGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2006 | 58 | - | - | - | 29 | 29 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara BICHLBAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2003 | 360 | 80 | 100 | (50) | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Hannah KLABACHER
SC Kuchl |
2003 | 340 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Leonie PROBST
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 280 | 60 | 80 | 80 | (50) | 60 |
4 |
Anna-Jacqueline STOSS
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 270 | - | 60 | 60 | 100 | 50 |
5 |
Yvonne REITER
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 185 | 50 | (DIS) | 45 | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Magdalena ZILLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2003 | 165 | 45 | (DIS) | 40 | 40 | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie-Theres GRUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 400 | 100 | 100 | (40) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Victoria SEIDL
SC Kuchl |
2002 | 320 | 60 | 80 | 100 | (NIZ) | 80 |
3 |
Lisa ROTHAUER
USV Rußbach |
2002 | 240 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 50 | (40) |
4 |
Laura LANNER
USV Rußbach |
2002 | 230 | 45 | 60 | 80 | 45 | (36) |
5 |
Selina PROMOK
SU Abtenau |
2002 | 225 | 50 | (29) | 45 | 80 | 50 |
6 |
Carina KOHLREITER
SC Kuchl |
2002 | 210 | (24) | 45 | 60 | 60 | 45 |
7 |
Katharina THOMANEK
SU Abtenau |
2002 | 168 | 32 | 40 | 36 | (29) | 60 |
8 |
Julia ZILLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 141 | 36 | 36 | 29 | 40 | (29) |
9 |
Selina GSENGER
SU Abtenau |
2002 | 136 | 40 | 32 | 32 | 32 | (NAS) |
10 |
Lea KEINPRECHT
SC Kuchl |
2002 | 107 | 29 | 26 | 26 | 26 | (26) |
11 |
Hanna WALLMANN
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2002 | 94 | 26 | (DIS) | NAS | 36 | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria-Anna WALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2001 | 400 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Valentina KRONREIF
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 270 | 80 | 80 | (50) | 50 | 60 |
3 |
Lisa KRAFT
USV Rußbach |
2001 | 260 | (NIZ) | 100 | NIZ | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Anna SEIWALD
USV Scheffau |
2001 | 230 | - | 45 | 80 | 60 | 45 |
5 |
Laura GIMPL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2001 | 205 | 45 | 60 | 60 | 40 | (NIZ) |
6 |
Lorena AUER
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 195 | 50 | 50 | (32) | 45 | 50 |
7 |
Alina HIRSCHER
USV Scheffau |
2001 | 154 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 29 | - |
8 |
Lea HAMBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 144 | (32) | 32 | 40 | 36 | 36 |
9 |
Jana MEISL
SC Kuchl |
2001 | 128 | 60 | 36 | (NAS) | NAS | 32 |
10 |
Katharina STRUBER
SC Kuchl |
2001 | 91 | 26 | 29 | 36 | NAS | (NAS) |
11 |
Daniel LINDENTHALER
SU Abtenau |
1999 | 68 | 36 | - | - | 32 | NAS |
12 |
Eva SCHORN
SC Kuchl |
2001 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 |
13 |
Sarah SCHEFBÄNKER
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 29 | 29 | - | - | NIZ | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viola PFISTER
SK Annaberg |
2000 | 400 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Diana MEISNITZER
SK Annaberg |
2000 | 320 | 80 | (DIS) | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Christina DULLNIG
SU Abtenau |
2000 | 260 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 | (45) |
4 |
Lena QUEHENBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2000 | 219 | 50 | 100 | (NIZ) | 29 | 40 |
5 |
Sophie HIRSCHER
SK Annaberg |
2000 | 168 | 40 | 60 | 32 | (26) | 36 |
6 |
Lena LOIPOLD
USV Scheffau |
2000 | 158 | 45 | 45 | 36 | 32 | (NIZ) |
7 |
Katharina STEINBERGER
USV Scheffau |
2000 | 145 | - | NIZ | 40 | 45 | 60 |
8 |
Christina BERNHOFER
USV Scheffau |
2000 | 135 | - | NIZ | 45 | 40 | 50 |
9 |
Julia REIF
USV Scheffau |
2000 | 86 | - | DIS | 50 | 36 | DIS |
10 |
Elena HOFER
SC Kuchl |
2000 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - |
10 |
Valentina RETTENEGGER
USV Scheffau |
2000 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - |
12 |
Nina KEINPRECHT
SC Kuchl |
2000 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian KITZBERGER
SC Kuchl |
2005 | 400 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Konstantin LINDMOSER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2005 | 270 | 80 | - | 50 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Leon ROTHAUER
USV Rußbach |
2005 | 215 | 60 | - | 60 | 45 | 50 |
4 |
David LÖKER
SC Kuchl |
2005 | 205 | 45 | - | 80 | 80 | NAS |
5 |
Michael WALLMANN
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2005 | 180 | 50 | - | 45 | 40 | 45 |
6 |
Maria PROMEGGER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2003 | 110 | - | - | - | 50 | 60 |