Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura DORNER
SK Eisenstadt |
1999 | 95 | - | - | 20 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Lena DAXBÖCK
SK Eisenstadt |
1999 | 70 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | 20 | - |
2 |
Selina LIPP
USC Pinkafeld |
1999 | 70 | - | - | (NAS) | 15 | 20 | 20 | 15 | - |
4 |
Anke WAPPEL
SC Grafenschachen |
1999 | 57 | - | - | 15 | 12 | 15 | 15 | (11) | - |
5 |
Nadine ONDRAK
SC Grafenschachen |
1999 | 48 | - | - | 12 | - | 12 | 12 | 12 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea HAENLEIN
SK Eisenstadt |
1998 | 75 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | NAS | - |
2 |
Isabel NEUSTEURER
SC Forchtenstein |
1998 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 25 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristin HETFLEISCH
USC Pinkafeld |
1997 | 77 | - | - | - | 25 | 12 | 15 | 25 | - |
2 |
Sarah VOIT
SC Neudörfl |
1997 | 50 | - | - | - | 20 | 10 | - | 20 | - |
3 |
Jessica PÖLTL
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
1997 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Lisa WUSITS
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
1997 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 25 | - | - |
5 |
Julia GALUSKA
SC Neudörfl |
1997 | 36 | - | - | 25 | - | 11 | DIS | - | - |
6 |
Linda BALLA
USC Pinkafeld |
1997 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | NIZ | - | - |
7 |
Michaela WUTZLHOFER
SC Forchtenstein |
1997 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander GRABNER
SC Grafenschachen |
1999 | 85 | - | - | 20 | 20 | (15) | 20 | 25 | - |
2 |
Sandro GLÖCKL
SK Eisenstadt |
1999 | 75 | - | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | NAS | - |
3 |
Raphael GRASSEL
SC Grafenschachen |
1999 | 67 | - | - | 15 | 25 | 12 | 15 | (NAS) | - |
4 |
Georg ZAPFEL
USC Pinkafeld |
1999 | 56 | - | - | 12 | 12 | (7) | 12 | 20 | - |
5 |
Niklas RINGHOFER
SC Grafenschachen |
1999 | 48 | - | - | 11 | 15 | 11 | (NIZ) | 11 | - |
6 |
Jeremias PINC
SK Eisenstadt |
1999 | 39 | - | - | 10 | 11 | 8 | - | 10 | - |
7 |
Marco HODOSI
SC Forchtenstein |
1999 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 15 | - |
8 |
Marc WUTZLHOFER
SC Forchtenstein |
1999 | 21 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | 12 | - |
9 |
Martin HUBER
SC Forchtenstein |
1999 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | 9 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul KAUFMANN
SK Eisenstadt |
1998 | 90 | - | - | 25 | 25 | (15) | 20 | 20 | - |
2 |
Felix KOLLER
SC Grafenschachen |
1998 | 77 | - | - | 20 | 12 | 20 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Friedrich MOSTBÖCK
SK Eisenstadt |
1998 | 70 | - | - | 15 | 15 | (11) | 15 | 25 | - |
4 |
Manuel NUSSBAUMER
SC Neudörfl |
1998 | 45 | - | - | NAS | 20 | 25 | - | NIZ | - |
5 |
Jakob OSWALD
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
1998 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | 12 | - |
6 |
Rainer SAUERZAPF
SC Forchtenstein |
1998 | 15 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 15 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lorenz KOLLER
SC Grafenschachen |
1997 | 80 | - | - | 20 | 25 | 15 | 20 | - | - |
2 |
Julian PAUL
SK Eisenstadt |
1997 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | NAS | - |
3 |
Philip OBERRISSER
USC Pinkafeld |
1997 | 45 | - | - | 25 | - | 20 | - | - | - |