Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 5.03 SG | 6.03 RSL | 3.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Verena POMMER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1989 | 230 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 25 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 35 |
2 |
Martina POMBERGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1988 | 190 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 40 | 50 | - | - | 50 |
3 |
Petra GOLLMAYR
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1989 | 182 | - | NIZ | - | 40 | 25 | - | 17 | 25 | 35 | 40 | NIZ |
4 |
Kathrin NEUNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1988 | 173 | - | 40 | - | 35 | 17 | - | 18 | 19 | 25 | 19 | NIZ |
5 |
Melanie HÖDLMOSER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1988 | 130 | - | 50 | - | - | 40 | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - | 40 |
6 |
Eva NAGILLER
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | 35 | - | 50 | - | - |
7 |
Andrea LIMBACHER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1989 | 90 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 30 | 40 | - | - | - |
8 |
Lisa PUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1989 | 87 | - | 35 | - | 18 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - |
9 |
Ramona THALINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1989 | 82 | - | 30 | - | 17 | 15 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
10 |
Elisabeth SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1989 | 78 | - | - | - | 20 | 12 | - | NIZ | NAS | 30 | 16 | - |
11 |
Teresa DIRNINGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1989 | 65 | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | 35 | NAS | NAS | NAS |
12 |
Anna STRIBL
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1989 | 62 | - | 25 | - | 19 | NAS | - | - | 18 | - | - | - |
13 |
Karin KNEIDINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1988 | 60 | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 30 | - |
14 |
Laura STOCKINGER
SC Ottnang |
1989 | 56 | - | NAS | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | 17 | 25 |
15 |
Nina LANG
USC Engelhartszell |
1988 | 54 | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | NIZ | 35 | NIZ |
16 |
Marlene REITER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1988 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | NAS |
17 |
Franziska MOSER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1989 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | - |
17 |
Stefanie LORENZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1989 | 45 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 20 | NIZ |
19 |
Doris STÖGER
ASKÖ Ebensee |
1989 | 37 | - | NIZ | - | - | 18 | - | 19 | NIZ | - | - | - |
20 |
Tanja SCHÖNLEITNER
U Raika Ramingtal |
1988 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 |
21 |
Lisa SCHWAIGER
SK Ebensee |
1989 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
21 |
Martina SCHWEIGHOFER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1988 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Alexandra LEITNER
SU Pettenbach |
1989 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 5.03 SG | 6.03 RSL | 3.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria HAGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1986 | 285 | - | 50 | - | 50 | 40 | - | 35 | 40 | 35 | 35 | - |
2 |
Christina HAUSER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1987 | 270 | - | 35 | - | 30 | 25 | - | 30 | 35 | 50 | 25 | 40 |
3 |
Katrin SCHIMPELSBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1986 | 260 | - | 40 | - | 35 | 35 | - | 25 | NIZ | 40 | 50 | 35 |
4 |
Stephanie POLLIN
WSV Trattenbach |
1987 | 159 | - | 25 | - | 19 | NAS | - | 18 | 30 | 20 | 17 | 30 |
5 |
Christina FELBERBAUER
NF Grossraming |
1987 | 150 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 50 |
6 |
Ursula REISENBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1987 | 125 | - | - | - | 40 | 30 | - | - | - | 25 | 30 | - |
7 |
Nina HÖNIG
SV Molln |
1986 | 70 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | 30 | 40 | - |
8 |
Lisa HAUER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1987 | 68 | - | 30 | - | - | 20 | - | - | NIZ | - | 18 | - |
9 |
Helene HRINKOW
SC Weyer |
1987 | 64 | - | NIZ | - | 25 | 19 | - | DIS | NAS | - | 20 | NAS |
10 |
Barbara REINHART
TVN Spark. Wels |
1985 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Tanja LEITNER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1987 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Claudia KRENN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1986 | 39 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - |
12 |
Renate FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1987 | 39 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Tina HITZENBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1987 | 38 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | 20 | NIZ | - | - | - |
15 |
Magdalena PILS
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1985 | 19 | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Barbara LEITNER
SU Pettenbach |
1987 | 17 | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Eva-Maria LITTRINGER
SU Pettenbach |
1985 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 5.03 SG | 6.03 RSL | 3.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simona HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1976 | 290 | - | 50 | - | 50 | 40 | - | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | - |
2 |
Liane ZEMSAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1984 | 155 | - | - | - | 30 | 35 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 40 |
3 |
Ulrike MAYRHAUSER
USC Attergau |
1980 | 110 | - | 30 | - | 20 | 25 | - | 35 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Andrea WEIDINGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1983 | 95 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | 30 | 40 | - | - | - |
5 |
Katharina FEUCHTNER
ESKA Wels |
1984 | 90 | - | 40 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Tanja STEININGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1983 | 80 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
7 |
Karin FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1979 | 70 | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - |
8 |
Andrea WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1982 | 65 | - | 35 | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Friederike HAGER
SU Ebensee |
1977 | 50 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 50 |
10 |
Simone STEINKOGLER
SK Ebensee |
1977 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 5.03 SG | 6.03 RSL | 3.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra ZEMSAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1974 | 250 | - | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 5.03 SG | 6.03 RSL | 3.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rene LANGGARTNER
ESKA Wels |
1988 | 260 | - | 40 | - | 35 | 35 | - | 40 | 50 | 25 | NIZ | 35 |
2 |
Johannes PENZINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1988 | 250 | - | NIZ | - | 50 | 50 | - | 50 | NIZ | 50 | 50 | NIZ |
3 |
Wolfgang SCHMIED
SU Ebensee |
1988 | 200 | - | 50 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | 35 | 40 | 50 |
4 |
Stefan SCHIMPELSBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1989 | 180 | - | 25 | - | 30 | NAS | - | - | 40 | 30 | 35 | 20 |
5 |
Stefan SPIESSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1989 | 174 | - | 16 | - | NIZ | 40 | - | 19 | 35 | 20 | 19 | 25 |
6 |
Roman WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1989 | 136 | - | 19 | - | 16 | 19 | - | 20 | 30 | 14 | 18 | - |
7 |
Clemens ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1989 | 126 | - | 30 | - | 19 | NIZ | - | NAS | NAS | 17 | 20 | 40 |
8 |
Dominik HRINKOW
SC Weyer |
1988 | 110 | - | 35 | - | 12 | 30 | - | - | - | 16 | 17 | - |
9 |
Mario FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1989 | 102 | - | 20 | - | 14 | NIZ | - | NAS | 25 | 13 | 30 | NAS |
10 |
Christian GABRIEL
U Bad Leonfelden |
1989 | 99 | - | 15 | - | 40 | NAS | - | NIZ | NIZ | 19 | 25 | NIZ |
11 |
Michael POHN
SC Ottnang |
1989 | 92 | - | NIZ | - | 15 | 18 | - | 25 | - | 18 | 16 | NIZ |
12 |
Thomas SCHIMPELSBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1989 | 86 | - | 17 | - | 18 | NAS | - | - | 20 | - | 13 | 18 |
13 |
David MÜLLEDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1988 | 78 | - | 11 | - | 17 | - | - | 35 | NAS | 15 | - | - |
14 |
Christian DAXNER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1988 | 70 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 30 |
15 |
Jörg HEIDINGER
SC Neukirchen |
1989 | 69 | - | 14 | - | 10 | - | - | 30 | - | - | 15 | - |
16 |
Michael HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 49 | - | 10 | - | 11 | - | - | 17 | - | - | 11 | - |
17 |
Christoph LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1989 | 41 | - | 6 | - | - | 17 | - | 18 | - | - | - | NAS |
18 |
Mario HOFBAUER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1988 | 38 | - | 18 | - | 20 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Patrik MÖSLINGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1989 | 34 | - | 13 | - | 7 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | - | 14 | NIZ |
20 |
Felix SCHAUBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1988 | 32 | - | NIZ | - | 13 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 19 |
21 |
Simon KICKINGER
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 30 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | NIZ | 16 |
22 |
Thomas WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1989 | 27 | - | 12 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Benjamin PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1989 | 25 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 16 | - | - | 8 | - |
23 |
Michael RECHBERGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
25 |
Johann REISENBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1988 | 23 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 |
25 |
Thomas RECHBERGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1989 | 23 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
27 |
Daniel KLUG
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
27 |
Manuel REISINGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1989 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
29 |
Simon BERGER
DSG U St.Martin/Tr. |
1989 | 17 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | NAS |
30 |
Christoph GRAF
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
31 |
Christian STRASSER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1989 | 14 | - | 9 | - | 5 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
32 |
Lukas GRAF
U St. Radegund |
1989 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
33 |
Jürgen WIMMER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1989 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - |
34 |
Stephan KAAR
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1988 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
David THUMFART
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1989 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Hansi GRIESMAYR
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1989 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Marco MAYRHOFER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1988 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Roland OFFENHAUSER
SK Kammer |
1988 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Günther WIESINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1989 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Markus SCHÖBERL
USC Freistadt |
1988 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 5.03 SG | 6.03 RSL | 3.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian TIFFNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1987 | 258 | - | 40 | - | 25 | 18 | - | 40 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 35 |
2 |
Bernhard ARNITZ
SK Kammer |
1987 | 215 | - | 50 | - | 35 | 40 | - | NIZ | 40 | - | - | 50 |
3 |
David ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1986 | 150 | - | NAS | - | 50 | NAS | - | NAS | NIZ | 50 | 50 | NAS |
4 |
Dominic GRÜNWALD
TVN Spark. Wels |
1987 | 135 | - | 20 | - | - | 17 | - | 30 | 30 | 19 | 19 | NAS |
5 |
Christian KALTENBRUNNER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1987 | 130 | - | 30 | - | 40 | 20 | - | - | NIZ | - | 40 | NAS |
6 |
Roland FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1985 | 128 | - | NIZ | - | 13 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 40 |
7 |
Philip PUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1986 | 111 | - | 25 | - | 19 | 19 | - | - | - | 18 | 30 | - |
8 |
Simon GRUBER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1986 | 105 | - | 35 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | 35 | NAS | - |
9 |
Stefan HEMETSBERGER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1985 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
10 |
Stefan KRENN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1987 | 86 | - | 15 | - | 15 | 16 | - | - | NIZ | 20 | 20 | - |
11 |
Christoph HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1985 | 83 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 35 | - | NAS | 18 | 30 |
11 |
Gerold HUBER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1986 | 83 | - | 17 | - | 11 | 15 | - | - | 25 | - | 15 | - |
13 |
Peter Jun. GERHOFER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1987 | 81 | - | NIZ | - | 8 | 11 | - | 19 | - | 14 | 10 | 19 |
14 |
Christoph SCHOBER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1985 | 76 | - | 16 | - | 30 | 30 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
15 |
Florian KRENN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1987 | 64 | - | 14 | - | 9 | 13 | - | - | NIZ | 17 | 11 | - |
16 |
Stefan VOGLBAUER
SC Frankenmarkt |
1987 | 53 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | 16 | - |
17 |
Thomas POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1985 | 50 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 50 | NIZ | - | - | DIS |
18 |
Dominik RADINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1987 | 45 | - | - | - | 10 | 8 | - | - | - | 15 | 12 | - |
19 |
Rene RUZMARINOVIC
TVN Spark. Wels |
1986 | 42 | - | 9 | - | 6 | 9 | - | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 18 |
20 |
Robert BERGER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1986 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | NAS | - |
21 |
Christoph WIESNER
ESKA Wels |
1987 | 39 | - | 19 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Thomas AUINGER
SK Ebensee |
1987 | 38 | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | 18 | 20 | - | - | - |
23 |
Bernd MITGUTSCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1987 | 36 | - | 18 | - | 18 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
24 |
Andreas BRANDNER
SC Weyer |
1986 | 33 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
25 |
Andreas, Bruce KRAMER
U St. Radegund |
1985 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 13 | - |
26 |
Clemens FUXJÄGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1986 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
27 |
Roland HIMMELBAUER
Union UW |
1985 | 24 | - | 10 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Stefan BRACHER
SK Gmunden |
1985 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Christian AUINGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1986 | 19 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - |
30 |
Lukas SCHARNREITNER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1985 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - |
30 |
Stefan STELLNBERGER
Union UW |
1986 | 17 | - | NAS | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Lukas SCHATZL
SC Neukirchen |
1986 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Christopher RITT
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1987 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - |
33 |
Patrick AIGNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1985 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Lukas LEIBETSEDER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1985 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Markus BRÜNDL
USC Freistadt |
1985 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Daniel GRUBER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1985 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Michael GASSER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1987 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Daniel MAYR
ASKÖ Pötting |
1986 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
40 |
Gerhard MAYR
ASKÖ Pötting |
1985 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
41 |
Dominik BIRKLBAUER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1987 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Patrick GRÜNZWEIL
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1987 | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 5.03 SG | 6.03 RSL | 3.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian WEIDINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1982 | 305 | - | 50 | - | 40 | 40 | - | 50 | 50 | 35 | 40 | - |
2 |
Martin WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1984 | 210 | - | 35 | - | 50 | - | - | 40 | NIZ | 50 | 35 | DIS |
3 |
Dieter STEINPARZER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1976 | 162 | - | 12 | - | 15 | 50 | - | - | 35 | 30 | 20 | - |
4 |
Franz BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1979 | 151 | - | 19 | - | 17 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 30 | 50 |
5 |
Harald MADERTHANER
SC Weyer |
1980 | 120 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | - |
6 |
Gregor MAIRHOFER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1982 | 115 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | 35 | 40 | - | - | - |
7 |
Roland SCHWARZENBRUNNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1982 | 106 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | 18 | 13 | 35 |
8 |
Gerald BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1984 | 83 | - | NIZ | - | 25 | - | - | NAS | - | - | 18 | 40 |
9 |
Harald MAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1976 | 65 | - | 6 | - | 5 | - | - | 18 | - | - | 11 | 25 |
10 |
Markus FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1977 | 62 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 19 | - |
11 |
Franz KIENESBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1981 | 55 | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | NIZ | 25 | - | - | NIZ |
12 |
Mathias RECHBERGER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1975 | 54 | - | 18 | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - |
13 |
Bernd HIMMELBAUER
Union UW |
1980 | 52 | - | 17 | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Christoph PANHOLZER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1981 | 48 | - | 13 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 19 | 16 | - |
15 |
Manuel SCHARRER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1981 | 42 | - | NIZ | - | NAS | 25 | - | - | - | - | 17 | - |
16 |
Christian SCHÖNEGGER
SC Weyer |
1980 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Maximilian RASTINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1976 | 40 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 |
18 |
Wolfgang GSCHNAITNER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1976 | 36 | - | NIZ | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | 20 | NAS | - |
19 |
Arnold DACHS
SK Kammer |
1983 | 35 | - | 9 | - | 7 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Patrick ZEILNER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1977 | 34 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Mikolas ROST
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1983 | 31 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 15 | - |
22 |
Andreas BOGNER
SC Ottnang |
1981 | 30 | - | 4 | - | 2 | - | - | 16 | - | - | 8 | - |
22 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 30 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Gerhard HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1977 | 30 | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
22 |
Matthias HOLZINGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1984 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - |
26 |
Martin BADEGRUBER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1984 | 29 | - | 16 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
27 |
Albin SCHEUCHENPFLUG
U St. Peter |
1979 | 26 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - |
27 |
Martin RINNERBERGER
ESV Intersport Wels |
1980 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | 9 | NAS |
29 |
Michael KRAMER
U St. Radegund |
1982 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
29 |
Rudi NUSSBAUMER
U St. Radegund |
1980 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Sebastian KICKINGER
SC Altmünster |
1984 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | NIZ |
29 |
Stefan BOGNER
SC Ottnang |
1983 | 25 | - | 7 | - | 6 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 12 | - |
33 |
Christian LEITNER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1976 | 21 | - | 10 | - | 11 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Michael PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1984 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Wolfgang NIEDERHAUSER
TSV Frankenburg |
1982 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
36 |
Günther BÖCK
TVN Spark. Wels |
1976 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - |
36 |
Paul REISENBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1976 | 14 | - | NIZ | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Thomas SCHINDLAUER
U St. Radegund |
1979 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Joachim LUMPLECKER
SC Weyer |
1983 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
40 |
Robert MAYR
ASKÖ Pötting |
1983 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - |
40 |
Wolfgang GAUGES
SC Ottnang |
1975 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | NAS |
42 |
Hannes MARINGER
UNION Puchkirchen |
1977 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Robert DERFLINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1975 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ |
44 |
Markus PRINZ
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1983 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Stefan SCHAUER
U Königswiesen |
1981 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Christian RUESS
SV Unterach |
1983 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Robert RASTINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1980 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 5.03 SG | 6.03 RSL | 3.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 190 | - | NAS | - | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 50 | 40 |
2 |
Thomas MAYR
SC LBH Wolfsegg |
1967 | 186 | - | 40 | - | 16 | NIZ | - | 40 | NAS | 50 | 40 | NIZ |
3 |
Martin WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1971 | 135 | - | 50 | - | 35 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Harald WOISETSCHLÄGER
ASVÖ SV-Lichtenberg |
1974 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | 35 | NIZ | 35 |
5 |
Leopold SCHLAGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1968 | 85 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 30 |
6 |
Günter GARSTENAUER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1966 | 75 | - | 35 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS |
7 |
Franz LEITNER
SC Reindlmühl |
1968 | 73 | - | NAS | - | 18 | NAS | - | 35 | - | NAS | NAS | 20 |
8 |
Franz SCHICKBAUER
USC Lochen |
1966 | 71 | - | 25 | - | 11 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Hermann MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1973 | 69 | - | - | - | 19 | NIZ | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
10 |
Martin FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1973 | 62 | - | NIZ | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
11 |
Markus GUGG
SK Gmunden |
1969 | 60 | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Christian NÖCKLER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 58 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 16 | - |
13 |
Josef AICHINGER
WSV Trattenbach |
1970 | 55 | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | 13 |
14 |
Siegfried PASCHINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1966 | 53 | - | 13 | - | 0 | - | - | NIZ | - | 25 | 15 | - |
15 |
Alois HINTERHÖLZL
DSG U St.Martin/Tr. |
1969 | 52 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 16 | - | - | 17 | 18 |
16 |
Peter URL
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
1972 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
17 |
Friedrich NOVAK
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1966 | 49 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | 15 | - | - | - | 16 |
18 |
Gottfried LACHNER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1968 | 44 | - | 19 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Johann MITTENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
1971 | 40 | - | NIZ | - | NAS | 40 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - |
20 |
Berthold MAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1972 | 33 | - | 9 | - | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 13 | 11 |
20 |
Stefan PALMETSHOFER
Union UW |
1967 | 33 | - | 20 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Johann HOCHSTÖGER
WSV Trattenbach |
1967 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | 14 |
23 |
Alfred STROBL
U Oberwang |
1965 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Gerhard GROSSHAUPT
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1966 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - |
23 |
Gerhard KREUZWIESER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - |
26 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 28 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - |
27 |
Manfred HIPTMAIR
SC Ottnang |
1965 | 25 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | NIZ |
27 |
Thomas SCHRETZMAYER
SK Gmunden |
1965 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
29 |
Mario BUCHBERGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1973 | 24 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 |
29 |
Robert WYWIAS
SC Ottnang |
1967 | 24 | - | NIZ | - | 0 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | 12 |
31 |
Klaus REBHAN
SV Unterach |
1965 | 21 | - | 10 | - | 0 | NIZ | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Alois ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1966 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
32 |
Hubert SCHMEISSER
SV Unterach |
1972 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Kurt STEINDL
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1971 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Thomas KALTENLEITNER
USC Attergau |
1967 | 20 | - | 17 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Gerhard OPPENEDER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1967 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Günther UNTERBUCHSCHACHNER
NF Grossraming |
1970 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 |
36 |
Helmut PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1974 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Gerhard WEISSHÄUPL
Union Haibach |
1974 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | NIZ |
39 |
Markus LEONHARDSBERGER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1974 | 18 | - | DIS | - | 0 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Peter OFFENHAUSER
SK Kammer |
1967 | 18 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Erich STEINDL
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1973 | 16 | - | 16 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Franz JAKUBEC
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
1967 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
43 |
Günter ARNOLD
SK Gmunden |
1971 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Ludwig KLINGER
USC Lochen |
1970 | 15 | - | 15 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Albert PACHINGER
USC Attergau |
1965 | 14 | - | 14 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Harald SPIEGL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1967 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Karl HOCHHAUSER
SC Neukirchen |
1966 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Matthias HÖLLINGER
Union Vichtenstein |
1970 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - |
50 |
Peter LINDORFER
Union Haibach |
1966 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
51 |
Erich PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1965 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Karl WEINGARTNER
SU Pettenbach |
1967 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Hannes SCHWAB
USC Attergau |
1970 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Wilhelm AICHRIEDLER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1967 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | NAS |
55 |
Georg HAMMERL
SV Unterach |
1967 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Gottfried KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1965 | 6 | - | DIS | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Harald FRIESENECKER
SU Reichenau |
1972 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Werner LANDAUER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1970 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 5.03 SG | 6.03 RSL | 3.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manfred SCHAUBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1963 | 305 | - | 50 | - | 30 | 50 | - | 50 | - | 50 | 35 | 40 |
2 |
Horst FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1963 | 174 | - | - | - | 19 | 40 | - | - | - | 35 | 30 | 50 |
3 |
Josef WIESINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1961 | 118 | - | 18 | - | 14 | 16 | - | 25 | 30 | - | NIZ | 15 |
3 |
Norbert DAMHOFER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1963 | 118 | - | 30 | - | 17 | NIZ | - | - | - | 40 | 11 | 20 |
5 |
Peter GERHOFER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1956 | 104 | - | 19 | - | 10 | 19 | - | NIZ | - | 25 | 14 | 17 |
6 |
Johann KNOBLECHNER
U Oberwang |
1963 | 98 | - | 40 | - | - | 18 | - | 40 | - | - | - | NIZ |
7 |
Albert NIMMERVOLL
TSU Reichenthal |
1956 | 95 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | 35 | 30 | 19 | - |
8 |
Gerald PASCHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1964 | 85 | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
9 |
Günter BIRNGRUBER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1963 | 80 | - | NAS | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 40 | - |
9 |
Herbert HAFNER
ESV Intersport Wels |
1961 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
11 |
Bernhard PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1963 | 78 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | NIZ | 40 | - | 20 | - |
12 |
Kurt LEITNER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1958 | 68 | - | 16 | - | 4 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 12 | 16 |
13 |
Christian REITER
SC Ottnang |
1962 | 67 | - | 17 | - | 5 | 12 | - | 19 | - | - | - | 14 |
14 |
Wilhelm KAISER
ESKA Wels |
1957 | 59 | - | - | - | 12 | 30 | - | NIZ | - | - | 17 | - |
15 |
Josef SPEER
U Oberwang |
1962 | 55 | - | 20 | - | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Reiner HEIDINGER
SC Neukirchen |
1965 | 51 | - | NIZ | - | DIS | - | - | 35 | - | - | 16 | - |
17 |
Franz RAFFELSBERGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1962 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
17 |
Manfred RASTL
SC Dachstein |
1964 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Josef HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1961 | 42 | - | 25 | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Friedrich LINDNER
SC Thernberg |
1959 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 |
20 |
Hermann NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1956 | 35 | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Walter HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1963 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Beno BASCHINGER
Union Haibach |
1961 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 19 |
23 |
Ludwig DURSTBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1956 | 32 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 10 | - |
25 |
Robert LINDNER
SV Molln |
1961 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 |
26 |
Hans UNGER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1960 | 28 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | NAS |
27 |
Axl WIESINGER
USC Attergau |
1963 | 27 | - | 15 | - | 1 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Christian MUELLER
SK Gmunden |
1963 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Johann KAUFMANN
ESKA Wels |
1958 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | DIS | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Johann KERSCHBAUMMAYER
TSU Alberndorf |
1961 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Alois HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1964 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - |
32 |
Gerald FLECK
SC Göß |
1960 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
32 |
Hannes FRIEDL
Union Vichtenstein |
1959 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - |
32 |
Wolfgang SILMBROTH
SV Traunkirchen |
1963 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Ferdinand GROISS
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1957 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | NAS | - | - | - |
36 |
Joachim MOSER
SC Neukirchen |
1961 | 16 | - | NAS | - | 16 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Walter LITTRINGER
SU Pettenbach |
1960 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Franz GRIESMAYR
TSV Frankenburg |
1956 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Herbert HACKER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1963 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Erwin KUBISTA
WSV Windischgarsten |
1962 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 |
40 |
Heinz KÖGL
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1964 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Christian SEYR
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1961 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Hermann KISS
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1957 | 9 | - | NIZ | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Gottfried KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1959 | 8 | - | NIZ | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Christian GRAFINGER
SK Gmunden |
1963 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Josef GRÜNZWEIL
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1957 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Gottfried GRÜNZWEIL
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1959 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 5.03 SG | 6.03 RSL | 3.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1951 | 155 | - | 40 | - | 35 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Max DIEPLINGER
Union Haibach |
1953 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 35 | 35 |
3 |
Helmut HAMMERTINGER
TSV Frankenburg |
1949 | 115 | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 30 | - |
4 |
Josef HAGER
SU Ebensee |
1938 | 100 | - | - | - | Gem | - | - | 50 | NAS | - | - | 50 |
4 |
Josef LOIDL
SC Dachstein |
1946 | 100 | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Hermann REINHART
TVN Spark. Wels |
1954 | 90 | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Johann MÜLLEDER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1947 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 40 |
8 |
Walter SCHAUER
U Königswiesen |
1950 | 60 | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 30 |
9 |
Anton STROBLMAYR
SK Linz |
1950 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |