Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria POLZINGER
TSU Stadl Paura |
2002 | 400 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | (100) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Carolina PÖLL
TVN Stadl Paura |
2004 | 310 | 100 | (NIZ) | 80 | 80 | (50) | 50 |
3 |
Flora WINDISCHBAUER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
2004 | 260 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 50 | (36) | (36) |
3 |
Jana HÖCKNER
TVN Stadl Paura |
2002 | 260 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Vivien FLEISCHMANN
TSU Stadl Paura |
2002 | 260 | 60 | 60 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 60 | 80 |
6 |
Viktoria FINK
TSU Stadl Paura |
2003 | 90 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 |
7 |
Vanessa FINK
TSU Stadl Paura |
2003 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johanna EHRENGRUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1999 | 400 | 100 | (100) | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Hannah PÖLL
TVN Stadl Paura |
2000 | 290 | 80 | (45) | (45) | 50 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Lea LENZ
TSU Stadl Paura |
2000 | 280 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 100 | (50) | (45) |
4 |
Tanja DICKINGER
TVN Stadl Paura |
2000 | 235 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 50 | 80 | 45 | 60 |
5 |
Anna RÜHRLINGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2001 | 220 | NIZ | 80 | 80 | 60 | - | - |
6 |
Sarah EHRENGRUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2001 | 210 | 50 | 50 | (NIZ) | (45) | 60 | 50 |
7 |
Monika KOCMICH
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
2000 | 148 | 40 | (24) | (32) | 32 | 36 | 40 |
8 |
Marlene WOLDRICH
TVN Stadl Paura |
2001 | 131 | 29 | (26) | (24) | 26 | 40 | 36 |
9 |
Anja MÜHLGRABNER
USC SIPBACHZELL |
2000 | 122 | (26) | (29) | 29 | 29 | 32 | 32 |
9 |
Bianca SCHRÖGENAUER
USC SIPBACHZELL |
1999 | 122 | 32 | 32 | - | - | 29 | 29 |
11 |
Linda BRUNNER
TVN Stadl Paura |
2001 | 116 | 36 | (NIZ) | 40 | 40 | (NAS) | NAS |
12 |
Selina LEHNER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
2001 | 114 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 26 | 36 | 26 | 26 |
13 |
Sophie ECKLBAUER
U Steinerkirchen |
2001 | 96 | 24 | (22) | (22) | 24 | 24 | 24 |
14 |
Sophie WALLNER
TVN Stadl Paura |
1999 | 85 | 45 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Lisa SÖLLINGER
USC SIPBACHZELL |
2001 | 58 | - | - | 36 | 22 | NAS | NAS |
16 |
Sophie SCHWARZENBACHER
TVN Stadl Paura |
2000 | 36 | DIS | 36 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander OPPENEDER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2002 | 380 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 | (60) | 80 |
2 |
Tobias SCHICK
USC Steinhaus |
2002 | 360 | (DIS) | (45) | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Erik WEINGARTNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2002 | 260 | 60 | (50) | 60 | (50) | 80 | 60 |
4 |
David OBERMAIR
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
2003 | 210 | (36) | (32) | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Florian MAYR
TVN Stadl Paura |
2002 | 180 | 45 | (36) | 45 | 45 | 45 | (40) |
5 |
Julian JAHN
U Steinerkirchen |
2002 | 180 | 80 | 100 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
7 |
Yorik ANZENGRUBER
TVN Stadl Paura |
2003 | 175 | 50 | 60 | (26) | 29 | (29) | 36 |
8 |
Tobias LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2002 | 161 | (29) | 40 | 36 | (26) | 40 | 45 |
9 |
Timo STERNBERGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2002 | 152 | 40 | (26) | 40 | 40 | 32 | (29) |
10 |
Simon WINDISCHBAUER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
2002 | 132 | 32 | (29) | 32 | 32 | 36 | (26) |
11 |
Philipp KRIEGL
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
2002 | 106 | 26 | 22 | - | - | 26 | 32 |
12 |
Daniel LAMPRECHT
USC SIPBACHZELL |
2003 | 99 | - | - | 29 | 22 | 24 | 24 |
13 |
Simon WALLNER
TVN Stadl Paura |
2004 | 82 | 18 | 16 | 24 | 24 | - | - |
14 |
Daniel GRUBER
USC SIPBACHZELL |
2003 | 80 | 20 | (18) | (NIZ) | 20 | 20 | 20 |
14 |
Michael GRÜNAUER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2002 | 80 | (DIS) | (DIS) | 20 | 16 | 22 | 22 |
16 |
Pascal MÜHLGRABNER
USC SIPBACHZELL |
2004 | 69 | 15 | 14 | 22 | 18 | - | - |
17 |
Luca FLEISCHMANN
TSU Stadl Paura |
2004 | 62 | 13 | 13 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 18 | 18 |
18 |
Sven BRUNNER
TVN Stadl Paura |
2003 | 48 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Elias THANNESBERGER
USC Steinhaus |
2002 | 42 | 22 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Nic RAUSCHER
TVN Stadl Paura |
2003 | 36 | - | - | NIZ | 36 | - | - |
21 |
Julian HUEBER
USC SIPBACHZELL |
2003 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 16 |
22 |
Maximilian FUCHS
USC Steinhaus |
2004 | 31 | 16 | 15 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
23 |
Daniel HUNDSDORFER
U Steinerkirchen |
2004 | 25 | 14 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Marco MALFENT
SCU Eberstalzell |
2004 | 12 | DIS | 12 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel ANGERMAIR
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1999 | 400 | 100 | (100) | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Florian ANSCHOBER
TVN Stadl Paura |
1999 | 340 | 80 | 80 | (80) | 100 | (60) | 80 |
3 |
Dominik RAAB
TVN Stadl Paura |
1999 | 220 | (50) | (50) | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 |
3 |
Fabian SCHICK
USC Steinhaus |
1999 | 220 | (40) | (40) | 40 | 40 | 80 | 60 |
5 |
Raffael OPPENEDER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1999 | 205 | (45) | 60 | 50 | 50 | 45 | (45) |
6 |
Tobias RAAB
TVN Stadl Paura |
2001 | 195 | 60 | 45 | 45 | 45 | (40) | (40) |
7 |
Paul FUCHS
USC Steinhaus |
2000 | 133 | (29) | (29) | 36 | 36 | 29 | 32 |
8 |
Johannes HACKER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2001 | 128 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 32 | - | - |
9 |
Felix ASPETSBERGER
USC SIPBACHZELL |
1999 | 117 | 26 | 26 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 36 | 29 |
10 |
Jan SCHARSCHINGER
TSU Stadl Paura |
2000 | 72 | DIS | 20 | 26 | 26 | - | - |
10 |
Tobias SCHWARZENBACHER
TVN Stadl Paura |
2001 | 72 | 36 | 36 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
12 |
Daniel AICHINGER
U Steinerkirchen |
1999 | 68 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 32 | 36 |
13 |
Max WITTIG
USC SIPBACHZELL |
2001 | 58 | - | - | 29 | 29 | - | - |
14 |
Simon ECKERSTORFER
USC SIPBACHZELL |
1999 | 48 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Felix WEISSENBERGER
U Steinerkirchen |
2001 | 44 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Monika EHRENGRUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1998 | 380 | (80) | (60) | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Bianca DICKINGER
TVN Stadl Paura |
1998 | 360 | 100 | (80) | 80 | 100 | (80) | 80 |
3 |
Valerie REDER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1998 | 160 | 60 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Natascha FINKENZELLER
TSU Stadl Paura |
1998 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nadine ECKLBAUER
U Steinerkirchen |
1996 | 360 | 80 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Stefanie OBERMAIR
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1997 | 300 | (DIS) | (36) | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Verena ANGERMAIR
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1997 | 290 | (40) | (40) | 100 | 80 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Patricia POLZINGER
TSU Stadl Paura |
1997 | 280 | 60 | 60 | (DIS) | 100 | 60 | (50) |
5 |
Tina LANGMAYR
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1996 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Vanessa LEIMER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1996 | 190 | 50 | 45 | (DIS) | 50 | 45 | (40) |
7 |
Christina PIRITSCH
USC Steinhaus |
1996 | 180 | 45 | 50 | - | - | 40 | 45 |
8 |
Helene BAUMGARTNER
U Steinerkirchen |
1997 | 133 | 32 | 29 | - | - | 36 | 36 |
9 |
Veronika ATZMANNSDORFER
TSU Stadl Paura |
1997 | 119 | 29 | 26 | - | - | 32 | 32 |
10 |
Tara WEISS
TVN Stadl Paura |
1997 | 68 | 36 | 32 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wolfgang ENNSER
U Steinerkirchen |
1998 | 400 | 100 | (60) | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Jonas ANZENGRUBER
TVN Stadl Paura |
1998 | 340 | (80) | (NIZ) | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Marc EGGER
USC SIPBACHZELL |
2010 | 300 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 80 | (50) | (45) |
4 |
Lorenz ZIMANYI
TVN Stadl Paura |
1998 | 230 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Daniel RADNER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1998 | 210 | 50 | 80 | - | - | 40 | 40 |
6 |
Johannes KRUG
U Steinerkirchen |
1998 | 95 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 45 | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael REDER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1997 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Jan WEINGARTNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1997 | 340 | 60 | 80 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Paul ZEININGER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1996 | 320 | (40) | (60) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Manuel MARTETSCHLÄGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1996 | 260 | 80 | (50) | (NIZ) | 60 | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Moritz POLZINGER
TSU Stadl Paura |
1996 | 200 | 50 | (45) | (45) | 50 | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Felix LEITNER
TVN Stadl Paura |
1997 | 168 | 36 | (29) | 60 | 36 | 36 | (32) |
7 |
Tobias KATTERL
U Steinerkirchen |
1997 | 157 | (32) | 32 | (DIS) | 40 | 45 | 40 |
8 |
Sebastian WALLNER
TVN Stadl Paura |
1997 | 143 | 29 | (24) | 40 | 29 | (NIZ) | 45 |
9 |
Michael OBERWEGER
TVN Stadl Paura |
1996 | 130 | 45 | 40 | NIZ | 45 | (NAS) | (NAS) |
10 |
Christoph HUBNER
USC SIPBACHZELL |
1997 | 108 | NIZ | 26 | 50 | 32 | - | - |
11 |
Manuel NEUDORFER
TVN Stadl Paura |
1997 | 76 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 36 |
12 |
Michael EDLINGER
TSU Stadl Paura |
1997 | 62 | 26 | 36 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
13 |
Hannes PÜHRINGER
U Steinerkirchen |
1996 | 24 | 24 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johanna HACKER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1966 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Anita RÜTERSHOFF
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1968 | 320 | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Erika LAHNER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1966 | 320 | (60) | (60) | 80 | 80 | 100 | 60 |
4 |
Doris OPPENEDER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1970 | 230 | (50) | (50) | 60 | 60 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Charlotte KOLL
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1965 | 100 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 100 |
6 |
Monika STAUDER
TSU Stadl Paura |
1969 | 95 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 |
7 |
Petra WEISS
TVN Stadl Paura |
1966 | 90 | 45 | 45 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuela WALLNER
TVN Stadl Paura |
1975 | 400 | (100) | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Elke PIERECKER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1979 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Roswitha SCHICK
USC Steinhaus |
1974 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdalena RÜHRLINGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1995 | 300 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | - | - |
1 |
Nora KATTERL
U Steinerkirchen |
1995 | 300 | 80 | 80 | - | - | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Barbara HOFLEHNER
TSU Stadl Paura |
1994 | 200 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 100 | 100 |
4 |
Teresa MURSCH
USC Steinhaus |
1995 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bianca PÖLL
TSU Stadl Paura |
1992 | 400 | (100) | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Tina WEISS
TVN Stadl Paura |
1992 | 320 | (80) | (80) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Sabrina SCHÖNBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1993 | 240 | (60) | (60) | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Katja WIMMER
TSU Stadl Paura |
1993 | 200 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Melanie LUNZER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1991 | 185 | 50 | 50 | (40) | 40 | 45 | (40) |
6 |
Emely TRAUNMÜLLER
USC Steinhaus |
1993 | 135 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 45 | 45 | NIZ | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuela PLANK
TSU Stadl Paura |
1985 | 360 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Angela HUEMER
USC SIPBACHZELL |
1990 | 260 | 100 | DIS | 80 | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Sabrina PLAINER
USC SIPBACHZELL |
1986 | 200 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 100 | 100 |
4 |
Susanne LEHR
TSU Stadl Paura |
1984 | 180 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 60 | NIZ | 60 | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wilhelm SCHMID
TSU Stadl Paura |
1950 | 400 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) |
2 |
Alfred NÖBAUER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1940 | 360 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Werner DITTENBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1950 | 240 | 60 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alfred STEINHUBER
TSU Stadl Paura |
1956 | 360 | (80) | 80 | 100 | 100 | (60) | 80 |
2 |
Siegfried JAKOBER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1957 | 320 | (40) | 60 | 60 | (50) | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Helmut WEIDINGER
TSU Stadl Paura |
1953 | 215 | 60 | (36) | 50 | 60 | 45 | (NIZ) |
4 |
Christian STEINHUBER
TSU Stadl Paura |
1958 | 210 | (36) | (40) | 80 | 45 | 40 | 45 |
5 |
Roland JAKOBER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1959 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Günter GABAUER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1956 | 195 | 45 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 50 |
7 |
Johann HUEMER
USC SIPBACHZELL |
1953 | 181 | 60 | 45 | (NIZ) | 40 | (NIZ) | 36 |
8 |
Klaus KAISER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1959 | 145 | (29) | (29) | 45 | 36 | 32 | 32 |
9 |
Gerold BERGER
TSU Stadl Paura |
1959 | 140 | 32 | 32 | - | - | 36 | 40 |
9 |
Helmut KAUFMANN
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1953 | 140 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 |
11 |
Gottfried SCHWARZ
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1953 | 80 | (NIZ) | (DIS) | NIZ | 80 | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harald BEUTL
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1968 | 380 | 80 | 100 | (50) | (60) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Christian RESLHUBER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1964 | 310 | 100 | (50) | (45) | 80 | 80 | 50 |
2 |
Gerhard WEISS
TVN Stadl Paura |
1967 | 310 | (32) | (36) | 80 | 100 | 50 | 80 |
4 |
Herbert HACKER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1963 | 265 | 45 | 80 | 80 | (14) | (DIS) | 60 |
5 |
Friedrich NOVAK
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1966 | 240 | 40 | (32) | 100 | (13) | 60 | 40 |
6 |
Karl WEINGARTNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1967 | 190 | 60 | 45 | - | - | 40 | 45 |
7 |
Adolf SCHÖNBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1967 | 185 | 50 | 40 | (36) | 50 | 45 | (36) |
8 |
Thomas MAYR
TVN Stadl Paura |
1966 | 156 | 36 | 60 | (NIZ) | 24 | 36 | (24) |
9 |
Wolfgang SCHÖNBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1966 | 148 | (24) | 29 | 45 | 45 | 29 | (22) |
10 |
Thomas BEILNER
USC Steinhaus |
1967 | 138 | (26) | (22) | 32 | 45 | 32 | 29 |
11 |
Erwin HAGER
TVN Stadl Paura |
1961 | 121 | (20) | 24 | 29 | 36 | (NIZ) | 32 |
12 |
Franz EHRENGRUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1962 | 110 | (18) | 26 | (26) | 32 | 26 | 26 |
13 |
Thomas PÖTZLBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1970 | 88 | 22 | (20) | (NIZ) | 22 | 24 | 20 |
14 |
Klaus TRAUNMÜLLER
USC Steinhaus |
1968 | 85 | 29 | (NIZ) | 18 | 20 | 18 | (16) |
15 |
Michael ECKLBAUER
U Steinerkirchen |
1970 | 71 | 12 | 11 | 22 | 26 | (10) | (NAS) |
16 |
Gerhard ANGERMAIR
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1967 | 69 | (11) | 16 | 20 | 18 | 15 | (14) |
17 |
Josef MARTETSCHLÄGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1965 | 66 | 16 | 18 | - | - | 20 | 12 |
18 |
Eduard ZAREMBA
U Steinerkirchen |
1967 | 57 | (13) | 14 | (DIS) | 15 | 13 | 15 |
19 |
Wolfgang RÜHRLINGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1961 | 53 | - | - | 24 | 29 | - | - |
20 |
Helmut KRUG
U Steinerkirchen |
1969 | 52 | - | - | 16 | 12 | 14 | 10 |
21 |
Markus GUTMANN
U Steinerkirchen |
1966 | 46 | 9 | 12 | - | - | 12 | 13 |
22 |
Thomas EDER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1970 | 44 | 15 | 13 | NIZ | 16 | - | - |
23 |
Wolfgang KRINZINGER
USC SIPBACHZELL |
1967 | 34 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 18 |
24 |
Karl ASPETSBERGER
USC SIPBACHZELL |
1968 | 25 | 10 | 15 | - | - | NIZ | NAS |
25 |
Stefan WEISSENBERGER
U Steinerkirchen |
1970 | 23 | 8 | NIZ | 15 | NIZ | - | - |
26 |
Christian ECKLBAUER
U Steinerkirchen |
1966 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |
26 |
Helmut KATTERL
U Steinerkirchen |
1961 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 22 | NAS |
28 |
Friedrich PERNEGGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1965 | 14 | 14 | DIS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erich MÜHLGRABNER
USC SIPBACHZELL |
1973 | 400 | (100) | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Jürgen AICHINGER
U Steinerkirchen |
1972 | 300 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Christian LÄNGLACHER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1980 | 250 | 60 | 50 | (NIZ) | (45) | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Günter DIMMLER
USC Steinhaus |
1972 | 180 | (40) | 45 | 45 | (36) | 45 | 45 |
5 |
Werner ZEHETNER
U Steinerkirchen |
1979 | 175 | 45 | 40 | - | - | 40 | 50 |
6 |
Ralf ANSCHOBER
TVN Stadl Paura |
1971 | 170 | 50 | 60 | NIZ | 60 | - | - |
7 |
Christian ZEHETNER
U Steinerkirchen |
1975 | 162 | 36 | 36 | 40 | (DIS) | 50 | (NIZ) |
8 |
Martin RINNERBERGER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1980 | 160 | 80 | 80 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ |
9 |
Robert GRUNDNER
U Steinerkirchen |
1980 | 114 | 32 | (NIZ) | 50 | 32 | (NAS) | NAS |
10 |
Markus HUEMER
USC SIPBACHZELL |
1979 | 110 | - | - | 60 | 50 | NAS | NAS |
11 |
Roland PÜHRINGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1971 | 40 | NAS | NAS | NIZ | 40 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick MALFENT
SCU Eberstalzell |
1995 | 400 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 | (29) |
2 |
Patrick KLEIN
SCU Eberstalzell |
1994 | 305 | 45 | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Christoph SCHÖNBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1995 | 300 | (NIZ) | (40) | 60 | 60 | 80 | 100 |
4 |
Stefan WEISS
TVN Stadl Paura |
1994 | 196 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 36 | - | - |
5 |
Norbert WIMMER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1995 | 190 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | (NAS) | (NAS) |
6 |
Jakob PROBST
USC Steinhaus |
1995 | 186 | 36 | (32) | 45 | 45 | 60 | (NIZ) |
7 |
Ralf DIETL
USC Steinhaus |
1995 | 158 | (24) | 26 | 36 | (NIZ) | 36 | 60 |
8 |
Andreas SÖLLNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1995 | 136 | (NIZ) | 36 | NAS | (NAS) | 50 | 50 |
9 |
Paul MITTERHAUSER
USC SIPBACHZELL |
1995 | 125 | 29 | 16 | 40 | 40 | - | - |
10 |
David PERNEGGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1995 | 120 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | 40 | 80 |
10 |
Jonas MÜHLGRABNER
USC SIPBACHZELL |
1995 | 120 | (18) | 22 | (NIZ) | 29 | 29 | 40 |
12 |
Felix KATTERL
U Steinerkirchen |
1995 | 119 | (NIZ) | 29 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 45 | 45 |
13 |
Thomas BAUMANN
TVN Stadl Paura |
1995 | 110 | 50 | 60 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - |
14 |
Philipp DOPF
SCU Eberstalzell |
1994 | 106 | 20 | 18 | - | - | 32 | 36 |
15 |
Johannes PERNEGGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1995 | 105 | 60 | 45 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
16 |
Lukas GASPERLMAIR
U Steinerkirchen |
1995 | 78 | 22 | 24 | NIZ | 32 | - | - |
17 |
Andreas AMERING
TSU Stadl Paura |
1995 | 58 | 26 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 32 |
18 |
Anton BAUMGARTNER
U Steinerkirchen |
1994 | 52 | - | - | - | - | 26 | 26 |
18 |
Jakob LEITNER
TVN Stadl Paura |
1994 | 52 | 32 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominik AIGNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1993 | 400 | (100) | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Felix POLZINGER
TSU Stadl Paura |
1992 | 240 | (NIZ) | (50) | 80 | 60 | 50 | 50 |
3 |
Stefan AMERING
TSU Stadl Paura |
1993 | 220 | 50 | (45) | 50 | (45) | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Philipp FUCHS
USC Steinhaus |
1992 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
5 |
Christoph PERNEGGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1993 | 140 | 80 | 60 | NAS | NAS | (NAS) | (NAS) |
5 |
Hannes WIMMER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1992 | 140 | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Wolfgang BAUMANN
TVN Stadl Paura |
1993 | 140 | NAS | NAS | 60 | 80 | - | - |
8 |
Stefan JAKOBER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1992 | 50 | - | - | NIZ | 50 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus GABERT
TSU Stadl Paura |
1990 | 340 | (60) | 80 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 | 60 |
2 |
Christoph ENNSER
U Steinerkirchen |
1986 | 330 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 50 | 100 |
3 |
Alexander ECKMAYR
TVN Stadl Paura |
1987 | 260 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 100 | NIZ | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Ralf STIGLMAYR
USC Steinhaus |
1990 | 195 | (36) | 45 | (NIZ) | 60 | 45 | 45 |
5 |
Christian GRUNDNER
U Steinerkirchen |
1984 | 190 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
6 |
Markus HÖRTENHUBER
TVN Stadl Paura |
1987 | 176 | DIS | 36 | 60 | 80 | - | - |
7 |
Philipp FÜREDER
USC SIPBACHZELL |
1990 | 125 | 45 | (NIZ) | 80 | NIZ | NAS | (NAS) |
8 |
Martin ZEHETNER
U Steinerkirchen |
1988 | 110 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 |
8 |
Peter AUSTERHUBER
USC SIPBACHZELL |
1988 | 110 | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Stefan HUEMER
USC SIPBACHZELL |
1982 | 104 | 32 | NAS | - | - | 36 | 36 |
11 |
Christoph LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1989 | 100 | 100 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Florian FRIEDL
TSU Stadl Paura |
1989 | 90 | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - |
13 |
Christoph WINTER
USC Steinhaus |
1987 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 |
14 |
Joachim GEORG
TVN Stadl Paura |
1987 | 69 | 29 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annemarie DITTENBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1957 | 400 | (100) | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Susanne GABAUER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1957 | 320 | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 |