Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 CR | 13.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 5.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carina FELLER
SC Itter |
2003 | 440 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 40 | 60 | (NIZ) |
2 |
Nadine TSCHURTSCHENTHALER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2003 | 360 | 100 | 50 | NAS | (NAS) | 50 | 100 | 60 |
3 |
Ursula HECHENBERGER
SC Jochberg |
2003 | 345 | 50 | 80 | (DIS) | 50 | 45 | 40 | 80 |
4 |
Franziska SCHWAIGER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2003 | 341 | 80 | 60 | 80 | (NAS) | 36 | 45 | 40 |
5 |
Livia PEER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2003 | 331 | 36 | 26 | (DIS) | 60 | 29 | 80 | 100 |
6 |
Greta GOSSNER
SC Westendorf |
2003 | 326 | 40 | 36 | 60 | 40 | 100 | (DIS) | 50 |
7 |
Anna ASCHER
SC Westendorf |
2003 | 318 | (32) | 45 | 45 | 100 | 60 | 32 | 36 |
8 |
Amelie LEITNER-HÖLZL
SC Westendorf |
2003 | 291 | (29) | 40 | 40 | 36 | 80 | 50 | 45 |
9 |
Carolina ACHRAINER
SK Hopfgarten |
2003 | 237 | 45 | 29 | 50 | 45 | 32 | 36 | (NAS) |
10 |
Lisa AUER
K.S.C. |
2003 | 150 | 24 | 32 | 36 | 32 | - | - | 26 |
11 |
Laura RECHEIS
SK Going |
2003 | 112 | 22 | - | 32 | 29 | NAS | 29 | NAS |
12 |
Emilia SALINGER
SC St.Johann / T |
2003 | 84 | 26 | - | DIS | - | 26 | - | 32 |
13 |
Lea - Marie WEIGL
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2003 | 46 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - |
14 |
Maria JÖCHL
K.S.C. |
2003 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 |
15 |
Lena GURSCHLER
SC St.Johann / T |
2003 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 |
15 |
Leoni FREISINGER
|
2003 | 24 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 CR | 13.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 5.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina WIESMÜLLER
SC St.Johann / T |
2002 | 536 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 36 |
2 |
Michaela RIESER
SC Brixen / T |
2002 | 387 | 32 | 80 | 45 | 80 | 50 | 100 | (29) |
3 |
Jesica WINKLER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2002 | 375 | 80 | 45 | 60 | 50 | (40) | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Theresa ERHARTER
SK Hopfgarten |
2002 | 329 | 29 | 60 | 80 | (DIS) | 60 | 60 | 40 |
5 |
Victoria OBERHOFER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 298 | - | 32 | 40 | 45 | 36 | 45 | 100 |
6 |
Lara WAGNER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 252 | 36 | 50 | (NIZ) | 36 | 45 | 40 | 45 |
7 |
Anna KOIDL
SC Kirchberg / T |
2002 | 248 | 50 | (24) | 50 | 40 | 29 | 29 | 50 |
8 |
Julia PRETHALER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 210 | 45 | 29 | 36 | (NAS) | 32 | 36 | 32 |
9 |
Lisa Maria HAUSER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2002 | 193 | 40 | 36 | 29 | 32 | 24 | 32 | - |
10 |
Laura SCHNEIDER
SC St.Johann / T |
2002 | 168 | - | - | 32 | 60 | 26 | 50 | DIS |
11 |
Nicole VAN HARTEN
K.S.C. |
2002 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | DIS | 80 |
12 |
Anna ZIEPL
SC Westendorf |
2002 | 141 | 24 | 40 | 26 | 29 | 22 | - | - |
13 |
Sophie BRUNNER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 116 | 26 | 22 | - | 26 | 20 | NAS | 22 |
14 |
Teresa STEINBACHER
SV Erpfendorf |
2002 | 112 | 60 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 |
15 |
Lisa KOGLER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2002 | 96 | 18 | 18 | (NIZ) | 22 | 18 | DIS | 20 |
16 |
Isabella MAIR
K.S.C. |
2002 | 44 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 |
16 |
Magdalena SCHROLL
SC Kirchberg / T |
2002 | 44 | - | 20 | 24 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Jasmina PÖLL
SC Westendorf |
2002 | 24 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - |
19 |
Maria NOTHEGGER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2002 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 CR | 13.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 5.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa-Marie FUCHS
SC Brixen / T |
2001 | 600 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Valerija KNEZEVIC
SK Going |
2001 | 400 | 60 | (60) | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Katharina SCHROF
SC Westendorf |
2001 | 312 | 50 | 50 | 32 | 50 | 50 | 80 | (NIZ) |
4 |
Viktoria WIDAUER
SC Brixen / T |
2001 | 300 | 45 | (NIZ) | 80 | 20 | 60 | 45 | 50 |
5 |
Katharina LANZINGER
SC Itter |
2001 | 243 | 40 | 32 | 40 | 45 | (29) | 50 | 36 |
6 |
Julie DE LEEUW
SC St.Johann / T |
2001 | 220 | - | 80 | NIZ | 60 | - | - | 80 |
7 |
Lara HAUSER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2001 | 211 | 36 | 40 | 29 | (26) | 32 | 29 | 45 |
8 |
Nadine SOMMEREGGER
K.S.C. |
2001 | 199 | 29 | 45 | DIS | 40 | 45 | 40 | (DIS) |
9 |
Hanna WILLMS
SC Kirchberg / T |
2001 | 157 | 22 | 36 | 24 | 22 | 24 | (NAS) | 29 |
10 |
Sarah RECHEIS
SK Going |
2001 | 146 | 32 | (NAS) | 50 | 32 | NAS | 32 | NAS |
11 |
Romana SAMMER
SK Hopfgarten |
2001 | 137 | - | - | 45 | 24 | 36 | NAS | 32 |
12 |
Vivian PARTEL
SC Kirchberg / T |
2001 | 116 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 36 | 40 |
13 |
Elisabeth KAPELLER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2001 | 100 | 100 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Lisa PFEIFER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2001 | 81 | 26 | DIS | 26 | 29 | - | - | - |
15 |
Katharina ASCHABER
SC Westendorf |
2001 | 72 | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | - | - |
16 |
Isabell DÖTTLINGER
SK Going |
2001 | 53 | 24 | 29 | NAS | - | - | NAS | NAS |
17 |
Lara BERGER
SC Kössen |
2001 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - |
17 |
Madelief HERMANN
SC Westendorf |
2001 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Alexandra ASTL
SC Fieberbrunn |
2001 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Pia LECHNER
K.S.C. |
2001 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | DIS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 CR | 13.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 5.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina ASTNER
SC Itter |
2000 | 530 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Carina WIDAUER
SC Itter |
2000 | 500 | 80 | (NIZ) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Michaela HOFER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2000 | 405 | (40) | 100 | 60 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 45 |
4 |
Sophie ZWICKNAGL
K.S.C. |
2000 | 266 | 29 | 80 | 20 | (14) | 32 | 45 | 60 |
5 |
Isabella BURGHART
K.S.C. |
2000 | 265 | (22) | 29 | 40 | 36 | 60 | 60 | 40 |
6 |
Larissa REHBICHLER
SC Westendorf |
2000 | 238 | 32 | 40 | 36 | 50 | 40 | 40 | (24) |
7 |
Barbara LUXNER
K.S.C. |
2000 | 214 | (DIS) | 36 | 50 | 29 | 20 | 29 | 50 |
8 |
Johanna WALLNER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2000 | 202 | 45 | 45 | (16) | 24 | 26 | 36 | 26 |
9 |
Elisa HECHENBERGER
SC Jochberg |
2000 | 188 | 36 | 60 | NIZ | 32 | 24 | (NIZ) | 36 |
10 |
Alexandra TKACHENKO-KARACHUN
SC Kirchberg / T |
2000 | 165 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 45 | - | - |
10 |
Hannah ETZER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2000 | 165 | 50 | 50 | DIS | 12 | 29 | 24 | (DIS) |
12 |
Monika WIDMOSER
SC Waidring |
2000 | 157 | 26 | 14 | 45 | 18 | 22 | - | 32 |
13 |
Julia HÖLLBACHER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2000 | 137 | 20 | 22 | 29 | 22 | (NAS) | 22 | 22 |
14 |
Christina OBERNAUER
SC Jochberg |
2000 | 125 | 15 | 24 | 32 | 20 | 18 | (DIS) | 16 |
15 |
Laura OSL
SC Westendorf |
2000 | 120 | 13 | 18 | 26 | (11) | 13 | 32 | 18 |
16 |
Laura WIMMER
SC Hochfilzen |
2000 | 119 | 24 | 26 | DIS | 40 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 29 |
17 |
Olga TYSZKIEWICZ
K.S.C. |
2000 | 112 | 18 | 32 | DIS | 26 | 36 | (DIS) | NAS |
18 |
Anna-Maria RIESER
SC Brixen / T |
2000 | 105 | (14) | 16 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 20 | 20 |
19 |
Anna OBRIETAN
SK Hopfgarten |
2000 | 63 | 16 | 15 | NAS | NAS | 14 | 18 | - |
20 |
Susan TEMMING
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2000 | 38 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 26 | - |
21 |
Michaela MIKULA
SC Westendorf |
2000 | 35 | - | - | 22 | 13 | - | - | - |
22 |
Sarah SCHRITTENLOCHER
SC Kössen |
2000 | 31 | NAS | - | DIS | 15 | 16 | - | - |
23 |
Selina HÖLLWARTH
SC St.Johann / T |
2000 | 24 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Magdalena WIDMAIR
SK Going |
2000 | 20 | - | 20 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 CR | 13.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 5.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melanie SOMMEREGGER
K.S.C. |
1999 | 480 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 80 | (50) | 100 | 60 |
2 |
Magdalena SCHWAIGER
SC Fieberbrunn |
1999 | 470 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 80 | (36) |
3 |
Nadja VUKAJLOVIC
SC Kirchberg / T |
1999 | 355 | (36) | 50 | 80 | 40 | 60 | 45 | 80 |
4 |
Jessica KRIMBACHER
SC Brixen / T |
1999 | 295 | 40 | 45 | 60 | 100 | (NIZ) | NAS | 50 |
5 |
Magdalena MAYRHOFER
K.S.C. |
1999 | 290 | 50 | 80 | NAS | (DIS) | 100 | 60 | NAS |
5 |
Nina MACH
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
1999 | 290 | 45 | DIS | 45 | 50 | - | 50 | 100 |
7 |
Katharina DENKMAYR
SC Fieberbrunn |
1999 | 257 | 60 | 40 | 40 | 32 | (26) | 40 | 45 |
8 |
Stefanie SCHROF
SC Westendorf |
1999 | 197 | (20) | 29 | 36 | 26 | 40 | 26 | 40 |
9 |
Christina PARATSCHER
SC Itter |
1999 | 181 | 32 | 36 | (NAS) | 24 | 36 | 24 | 29 |
10 |
Magdalena ZWICKNAGL
K.S.C. |
1999 | 178 | 29 | 32 | DIS | 36 | 45 | 36 | (NAS) |
11 |
Theresa RIEDMANN
SK Hopfgarten |
1999 | 148 | 22 | 26 | 32 | (20) | 24 | 20 | 24 |
12 |
Eva KOIDL
SC Jochberg |
1999 | 141 | - | - | - | 45 | 32 | 32 | 32 |
13 |
Sabrina BAUMGARTNER
SC Kössen |
1999 | 139 | 26 | - | 26 | 29 | 29 | 29 | - |
14 |
Julia LEITNER
K.S.C. |
1999 | 137 | 18 | 24 | 29 | 18 | 22 | (NAS) | 26 |
15 |
Lisa-Maria PIXNER
SC Fieberbrunn |
1999 | 110 | 24 | (NIZ) | NAS | 22 | 20 | 22 | 22 |
16 |
Alina DURACH
|
1999 | 22 | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 CR | 13.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 5.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fynn-Jorgen TSCHAN
SC Kössen |
2003 | 520 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (40) | 60 |
2 |
Felix ENDSTRASSER
SC Waidring |
2003 | 425 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | (DIS) | 80 | 100 | 45 |
3 |
Quirin NADERHIRN
SC Kirchberg / T |
2003 | 318 | 50 | (22) | 40 | 80 | 32 | 36 | 80 |
4 |
Niklas HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau |
2003 | 316 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 | (DIS) | 36 |
5 |
Christoph PÖLL
K.S.C. |
2003 | 315 | 36 | (29) | 50 | 29 | 50 | 50 | 100 |
6 |
Mario GINTSBERGER
K.S.C. |
2003 | 265 | 45 | (40) | 50 | 45 | 40 | 45 | 40 |
7 |
Johannes FRICK
SC Hochfilzen |
2003 | 261 | 40 | 36 | 80 | - | 45 | 60 | NAS |
8 |
Mathias EDER
SC Waidring |
2003 | 201 | 32 | 60 | DIS | - | - | 80 | 29 |
9 |
Kevin POCKENAUER
SC Kelchsau |
2003 | 168 | - | 18 | 36 | 32 | 36 | 22 | 24 |
10 |
Mika KOGLER
SC Hochfilzen |
2003 | 161 | 26 | 45 | DIS | (NAS) | 22 | 32 | 36 |
10 |
Philipp ACHRAINER
SC Westendorf |
2003 | 161 | - | 12 | 29 | 60 | 18 | 20 | 22 |
12 |
Andreas PISECKER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2003 | 136 | 20 | 24 | 24 | - | 24 | 24 | 20 |
13 |
Daniel STEINDL
SC Kössen |
2003 | 125 | 15 | 26 | 32 | 26 | 26 | - | - |
14 |
David SCHARF
SC Westendorf |
2003 | 120 | 29 | - | NAS | 36 | 29 | DIS | 26 |
15 |
Hannes ZELGER
SC Waidring |
2003 | 118 | 18 | 16 | 26 | 22 | 20 | (DIS) | 16 |
16 |
Jakob BRANDSTÄTTER
K.S.C. |
2003 | 108 | - | 32 | - | - | - | 26 | 50 |
17 |
Clemens RATTIN
SC Westendorf |
2003 | 99 | - | 14 | NAS | 40 | 16 | 29 | NIZ |
18 |
Peter ZWICKNAGL
K.S.C. |
2003 | 95 | 22 | 20 | - | 24 | 14 | - | 15 |
19 |
Lukas TRAGER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2003 | 29 | 16 | 13 | - | - | NAS | - | - |
20 |
Johannes ASTL
SC Fieberbrunn |
2003 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Nepomuk BODNER
K.S.C. |
2003 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
22 |
Matthias ERBER
SK Going |
2003 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | NAS |
22 |
Matthias ERBER
|
2003 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Kilian SIORPAES
SC Fieberbrunn |
2003 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Maximilian KOCI
SC Jochberg |
2003 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
26 |
Christoph REITER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2003 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 CR | 13.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 5.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix MARKSTEINER
SC Westendorf |
2002 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (50) | 100 |
2 |
Maximilian GFÄLLER
SC Hochfilzen |
2002 | 375 | 80 | 45 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 60 | (NIZ) |
3 |
Thomas WECHSELBERGER
SC Itter |
2002 | 342 | 32 | 80 | 80 | (DIS) | 50 | 40 | 60 |
4 |
Mario WIMMER
SC Hochfilzen |
2002 | 338 | 40 | 36 | (DIS) | 80 | 32 | 100 | 50 |
5 |
Josef DENKMAYR
SC Fieberbrunn |
2002 | 292 | 60 | 40 | 40 | 40 | (29) | 80 | 32 |
6 |
Christian HÖLZL
SC Itter |
2002 | 268 | 50 | 32 | 60 | 36 | 45 | 45 | (9) |
7 |
Hannes ENDSTRASSER
SC Waidring |
2002 | 231 | 36 | 60 | (DIS) | 45 | 13 | 32 | 45 |
8 |
Jonas KRENWALLNER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2002 | 205 | 45 | 26 | 32 | (NAS) | 60 | 24 | 18 |
9 |
Maximilian BRANDSTÄTTER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 200 | NAS | 29 | 36 | - | 40 | 15 | 80 |
10 |
Nicolas HOFER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2002 | 194 | (13) | 22 | 45 | 29 | 36 | 22 | 40 |
11 |
Leon KNIPP
SC Kössen |
2002 | 180 | 16 | (NAS) | 16 | 50 | 26 | 36 | 36 |
12 |
Elias VOLK
SV Erpfendorf |
2002 | 147 | 29 | 24 | 29 | 32 | 18 | (14) | 15 |
13 |
Ferdinand BURGHART
K.S.C. |
2002 | 128 | (14) | 20 | 22 | 26 | 22 | 16 | 22 |
14 |
Sebastian HABELER
SC Jochberg |
2002 | 124 | 24 | 50 | 26 | 24 | - | - | NIZ |
15 |
Luca LORENZONI
SC Kirchberg / T |
2002 | 118 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 22 | - | 26 | 29 |
16 |
Hannes SIEBERER
SK Hopfgarten |
2002 | 113 | 26 | 16 | - | 15 | 20 | 12 | 24 |
16 |
Tobias SOHLER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 113 | 15 | 18 | (NIZ) | 16 | 24 | 20 | 20 |
18 |
Samuel FEICHTNER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2002 | 109 | - | 12 | 24 | 18 | - | 29 | 26 |
19 |
Daniel LANG
SK Going |
2002 | 90 | 12 | 13 | 20 | 20 | - | 13 | 12 |
20 |
Gabriel MAYRL
SC Hochfilzen |
2002 | 70 | 20 | DIS | - | NAS | 16 | 18 | 16 |
21 |
Lukas ZELGER
SC Waidring |
2002 | 61 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 12 | - | 11 | 11 |
22 |
Moritz KLINGLER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 57 | (DIS) | 8 | 10 | 11 | 15 | DIS | 13 |
23 |
Florian ANTRETTER
SC Westendorf |
2002 | 54 | 18 | 14 | 9 | 13 | - | - | - |
24 |
Simon PREINDL
SC Waidring |
2002 | 42 | 9 | 10 | 13 | - | - | - | 10 |
25 |
Laurin JOAST
SC St.Johann / T |
2002 | 23 | - | 9 | 14 | - | - | - | NIZ |
26 |
Maximilian JURESCHA
SC Fieberbrunn |
2002 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Alexander LACKNER
SK Going |
2002 | 21 | - | 7 | - | - | 14 | - | - |
27 |
Lucas ZOETEMELK
SC Westendorf |
2002 | 21 | - | - | 11 | 10 | - | - | - |
29 |
Valentin KRALL
SC Westendorf |
2002 | 19 | - | 3 | 7 | 9 | - | - | - |
30 |
Moritz STRAMITZER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2002 | 18 | - | 6 | 12 | - | NAS | - | - |
30 |
Pascal BUCHER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2002 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Markus WURZRAINER
SC Westendorf |
2002 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - |
32 |
Nick MILLINGER
SC St.Johann / T |
2002 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
34 |
Tobias FREISINGER
SK Going |
2002 | 10 | NAS | 2 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Chrsitoph SCHORER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ |
36 |
Christoph GROTHENTALER
|
2002 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Jakob HEUBERGER
|
2002 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 CR | 13.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 5.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicolas RIEDMANN
SK Hopfgarten |
2001 | 540 | 80 | (60) | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Patrick ERLER
K.S.C. |
2001 | 480 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 100 | (50) | 100 |
3 |
Valentin JACHMANN
K.S.C. |
2001 | 385 | 100 | 80 | (DIS) | 80 | 50 | 15 | 60 |
4 |
Tobias STEINDL
SC Kössen |
2001 | 306 | 50 | 36 | 40 | 40 | 60 | 80 | (16) |
5 |
Stefan FENZL
SC Brixen / T |
2001 | 285 | (NAS) | 50 | 80 | 50 | 45 | 60 | NIZ |
6 |
Simon VITZTHUM
SV Erpfendorf |
2001 | 203 | 40 | 45 | 50 | (DIS) | 32 | 36 | DIS |
7 |
Josef HINTERHOLZER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2001 | 195 | 15 | - | DIS | 45 | 40 | 45 | 50 |
8 |
Nicolas POOT
SK Going |
2001 | 183 | 26 | 40 | (20) | 22 | 26 | 24 | 45 |
9 |
Maximilian PROSSER
SV Erpfendorf |
2001 | 164 | 36 | 22 | 22 | 32 | 16 | (14) | 36 |
10 |
Felix GRUBER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2001 | 157 | 24 | 29 | 45 | (NIZ) | 13 | 32 | 14 |
11 |
Thomas UNTERRAINER
SV Erpfendorf |
2001 | 149 | 45 | 32 | 36 | 14 | NIZ | 22 | - |
12 |
Moritz JOAST
SC St.Johann / T |
2001 | 148 | - | 26 | 18 | 29 | 29 | 20 | 26 |
13 |
Lorenz HASELSBERGER
SC Westendorf |
2001 | 147 | 29 | (NAS) | 32 | 36 | NIZ | 26 | 24 |
14 |
Emanuel REITER
SC Brixen / T |
2001 | 146 | 32 | 24 | 26 | (DIS) | 14 | 18 | 32 |
15 |
Patrick LEITNER
K.S.C. |
2001 | 144 | 22 | 20 | - | NAS | 22 | 40 | 40 |
16 |
Kevin LAHNER
SC Itter |
2001 | 127 | 18 | 15 | NAS | (NAS) | 36 | 29 | 29 |
17 |
Gregor SALINGER
SC St.Johann / T |
2001 | 87 | 16 | - | 29 | - | 20 | - | 22 |
18 |
Simon DÖTLINGER
SC St.Johann / T |
2001 | 80 | 14 | - | DIS | 24 | 24 | DIS | 18 |
19 |
Constantin BAYR
SC Kirchberg / T |
2001 | 72 | - | 16 | 24 | 20 | - | - | 12 |
19 |
Marko PETRUSIC
SK Going |
2001 | 72 | - | - | - | 18 | 18 | 16 | 20 |
21 |
Florian WEINKE
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2001 | 61 | 20 | - | - | 26 | - | - | 15 |
22 |
Alexander KRALL
SC Westendorf |
2001 | 44 | - | - | 15 | 16 | - | - | 13 |
23 |
Sebastian FOHRINGER
SC Westendorf |
2001 | 29 | - | NAS | 14 | 15 | - | - | - |
24 |
Moritz DURACH
|
2001 | 18 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
David TREFFER
SC St.Johann / T |
2001 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | NAS |
26 |
Phillip PICHLER
SC St.Johann / T |
2001 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
27 |
Lukas RITZMANN
SK Hopfgarten |
2001 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | DIS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 CR | 13.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 5.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian PIRNBACHER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2000 | 435 | 50 | (22) | 45 | 100 | 40 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Marco PÖLL
K.S.C. |
2000 | 400 | 100 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | (45) |
3 |
Daniel MADER
SC Kössen |
2000 | 356 | 16 | 100 | DIS | 80 | 80 | 80 | (DIS) |
4 |
Roland ASSLABER
SC Hochfilzen |
2000 | 327 | 80 | 32 | 100 | 60 | 26 | (DIS) | 29 |
5 |
Anton AUFSCHNAITER
SC Jochberg |
2000 | 321 | 45 | 60 | 80 | 36 | 100 | - | DIS |
6 |
Daniel OBERMOSER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2000 | 286 | 26 | 45 | (16) | 40 | 50 | 45 | 80 |
7 |
Julian BRANDNER
K.S.C. |
2000 | 276 | 45 | 50 | 36 | 45 | (36) | 40 | 60 |
8 |
Florian FUCHS
SC Kelchsau |
2000 | 239 | 60 | 40 | 60 | DIS | (NIZ) | 29 | 50 |
9 |
Klaus WIDMOSER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2000 | 207 | 24 | 24 | 32 | 32 | 45 | 50 | (16) |
10 |
Michael ZIEPL
SC Westendorf |
2000 | 171 | 29 | 36 | 29 | (DIS) | 13 | 24 | 40 |
11 |
Sebastian ANTRETTER
SC Westendorf |
2000 | 162 | (18) | 26 | 22 | 29 | 29 | 32 | 24 |
12 |
Marcel FEINER
SC Kössen |
2000 | 143 | 32 | 29 | 40 | (DIS) | 24 | DIS | 18 |
13 |
Andreas STANGER
SC Jochberg |
2000 | 138 | 22 | 18 | (DIS) | 26 | 18 | 18 | 36 |
14 |
Rene ENDSTRASSER
SC St.Johann / T |
2000 | 136 | 36 | (DIS) | 26 | DIS | 22 | 26 | 26 |
15 |
Manuel BUCHER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2000 | 124 | 15 | 14 | 24 | (NAS) | 15 | 24 | 32 |
16 |
Luca SCHMALSCHLÄGER
SC Brixen / T |
2000 | 109 | 13 | 16 | 20 | 24 | (NAS) | 16 | 20 |
17 |
Clemens WOYDT
SK Hopfgarten |
2000 | 108 | 20 | 20 | NAS | (DIS) | 32 | 36 | NIZ |
18 |
Matteo SCHMALSCHLÄGER
SC Brixen / T |
2000 | 80 | 14 | 12 | 18 | DIS | (NAS) | 14 | 22 |
19 |
Christoph BAUMGARTNER
SC Kössen |
2000 | 43 | 12 | - | - | - | 16 | 15 | - |
20 |
Florian DANZL
SV Erpfendorf |
2000 | 32 | 10 | - | - | DIS | 22 | - | DIS |
21 |
Christian HÜHNERSBICHLER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2000 | 27 | - | 13 | - | - | 14 | - | - |
22 |
Thomas BAUNGARTNER
SC Kössen |
2000 | 23 | 11 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
23 |
Matthias PLETZER
SC Jochberg |
2000 | 20 | NAS | NAS | - | NAS | - | 20 | - |
24 |
Marco HORNGACHER
SK Going |
2000 | 15 | - | 15 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 CR | 13.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 5.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian MARKSTEINER
SC Westendorf |
1999 | 580 | 100 | (DIS) | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Benjamin HENNLICH
SK Going |
1999 | 440 | 60 | 100 | (32) | 80 | 60 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Thomas PROSCH
SC Hochfilzen |
1999 | 420 | 80 | 60 | (40) | 60 | 80 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Simon HOLAUS
SC Brixen / T |
1999 | 305 | 45 | 50 | 100 | 50 | 20 | 40 | - |
5 |
Julian HECHENBERGER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
1999 | 273 | 50 | 80 | 29 | (DIS) | 45 | 24 | 45 |
6 |
Lukas HAAS
SC Kelchsau |
1999 | 242 | 40 | 36 | 60 | 24 | 50 | 32 | (DIS) |
7 |
Patrick BRANDSTÄTTER
SC Kirchberg / T |
1999 | 233 | 26 | 40 | 36 | 45 | (22) | 36 | 50 |
8 |
Fabian SCHNEIDER
SC St.Johann / T |
1999 | 199 | (18) | 22 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 50 | 40 |
9 |
Christopher ZIERL
SC St.Johann / T |
1999 | 185 | 15 | (13) | 20 | 40 | 29 | 45 | 36 |
10 |
Jonathan BAYR
SC Kirchberg / T |
1999 | 175 | 29 | 32 | 50 | 40 | - | - | 24 |
11 |
Manfred WIDAUER
SC Brixen / T |
1999 | 171 | 20 | 24 | 45 | (DIS) | 40 | 22 | 20 |
12 |
Marcel AMBRUSCH
SC St.Johann / T |
1999 | 162 | 32 | 29 | 22 | 18 | 29 | - | 32 |
13 |
Rupert STEGER
SK Going |
1999 | 156 | 24 | 45 | (DIS) | 20 | 12 | 26 | 29 |
14 |
Marcel WEISS
SC St.Johann / T |
1999 | 141 | (NAS) | 18 | 18 | 32 | 36 | 11 | 26 |
15 |
Markus GRAHAMMER
SC Brixen / T |
1999 | 130 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 26 | (18) | 20 | 18 |
16 |
Martin KOGLER
SC Fieberbrunn |
1999 | 128 | 36 | 26 | 13 | (DIS) | 24 | 29 | NIZ |
17 |
Dominik JESACHER
SC St.Johann / T |
1999 | 86 | 11 | 15 | 16 | 22 | 7 | 15 | (NAS) |
18 |
David EDER
SC Waidring |
1999 | 81 | 12 | 14 | - | 11 | 14 | 18 | 12 |
19 |
Dario PLETZER
SK Going |
1999 | 77 | - | 12 | 12 | 15 | 8 | 14 | 16 |
20 |
David SEVIGNANI
SC St.Johann / T |
1999 | 68 | 16 | NAS | 15 | - | 15 | DIS | 22 |
21 |
Jakob KRALL
SC Westendorf |
1999 | 57 | 14 | 16 | 14 | NAS | - | - | 13 |
22 |
Maximilian SUTTNER
SK Hopfgarten |
1999 | 56 | 8 | 10 | DIS | (NAS) | 10 | 13 | 15 |
23 |
Josef HAUSER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
1999 | 45 | 13 | 11 | - | - | 9 | 12 | - |
24 |
Niklas ENDSTRASSER
SC Kössen |
1999 | 32 | NAS | - | - | 16 | NIZ | 16 | - |
25 |
Maximilian RITZMANN
SK Hopfgarten |
1999 | 23 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
25 |
Tobias RABL
SC Westendorf |
1999 | 23 | 10 | NAS | NAS | 13 | - | - | - |
27 |
Matteo FUCHS
SC Kössen |
1999 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - |
28 |
Andreas HINTERHOLZER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
1999 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - |
29 |
Mathias WÖRGÖTTER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
1999 | 13 | NIZ | NIZ | - | NAS | 13 | - | NAS |
30 |
Johannes OSL
SC Westendorf |
1999 | 12 | - | NIZ | NAS | 12 | - | - | - |
31 |
Tobias PIGNETER
SC Kössen |
1999 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |