Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 21.01 Tech | 22.01 Tech | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 SG | 30.01 SL | 19.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 27.02 SG | 13.03 SG | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina STADLER
WSV Strobl |
1998 | 1120 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | 100 |
2 |
Daniela LEITNER
WSV Strobl |
1998 | 698 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 80 | 50 | 40 | 32 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 36 | 60 | - | 50 |
3 |
Viktoria HABERSATTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1998 | 629 | NIZ | 80 | 40 | 60 | 18 | 26 | 100 | 45 | - | NAS | 100 | 100 | - | 60 |
4 |
Lisa HUBER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1998 | 547 | 45 | 40 | 36 | 32 | 60 | 45 | 45 | 36 | 80 | 29 | 50 | 13 | - | 36 |
5 |
Josefina SCHATTBACHER
USK Fusch |
1998 | 528 | DIS | 29 | 60 | DIS | 50 | 80 | 50 | NAS | 60 | 60 | 60 | 50 | - | 29 |
6 |
Sophie VOGLSTÄTTER
SK Lofer |
1998 | 504 | NIZ | 50 | 32 | 24 | 80 | 100 | 36 | 80 | NAS | NAS | - | 22 | - | 80 |
7 |
Jessica GFRERER
USK Muhr |
1998 | 439 | DIS | NIZ | 26 | DIS | 26 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 36 | 45 | NIZ | 40 | - | 26 |
8 |
Theresa LAIREITER
USV Großarl |
1998 | 313 | DIS | 45 | 18 | 40 | 36 | 32 | 29 | 16 | 45 | NIZ | 32 | - | - | 20 |
9 |
Marie KLAWUNN
SC Kaprun |
1998 | 286 | NIZ | 24 | 50 | 45 | 22 | 24 | 26 | - | 11 | NIZ | 15 | 24 | - | 45 |
10 |
Johanna MÖSCHL
SC UTTENDORF |
1998 | 277 | NIZ | 16 | 50 | 50 | 24 | 22 | 18 | 11 | 26 | 36 | 24 | NIZ | - | - |
11 |
Alexandra HAFNER
USC Eben/Pongau |
1998 | 269 | 60 | 60 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | 40 | 12 | NIZ | 29 | 36 | - | 32 |
12 |
Julia WAGNER
USK St. Michael |
1998 | 256 | 50 | 32 | 26 | 29 | 18 | 14 | NAS | 29 | 20 | 26 | - | 12 | - | - |
13 |
Lisa BALDAUF
SC Bruck |
1998 | 248 | - | 36 | 22 | 26 | 29 | 29 | 40 | 26 | 40 | NAS | - | - | - | NIZ |
14 |
Claudia PLATZER
SK Maishofen |
1998 | 231 | DIS | 22 | 20 | NIZ | 12 | 36 | 24 | 15 | 18 | 24 | 20 | NIZ | - | 40 |
15 |
Miriam WALLNER
SK Forstau |
1998 | 212 | NIZ | 26 | 32 | 36 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 32 | 24 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
16 |
Luisa SIEBERER
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
1998 | 190 | DIS | 18 | NAS | NIZ | 40 | 15 | 16 | 20 | 29 | 22 | NAS | 14 | - | 16 |
17 |
Kristina KRAINZ
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1998 | 174 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 16 | 40 | 40 | 32 | - | 22 |
18 |
Julia MITTEREGGER
SK Saalfelden |
1998 | 172 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 50 | 45 | 45 | - | DIS |
19 |
Sarah DEUTINGER
SK Saalfelden |
1998 | 132 | 40 | 15 | NAS | NAS | 18 | 13 | 15 | 13 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
20 |
Victoria KAHR
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1998 | 123 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 18 | 22 | 18 | 15 | - | 22 | 15 | - | NAS |
21 |
Magdalena RAMSAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1998 | 121 | NIZ | 14 | - | - | 14 | 12 | 14 | 22 | 14 | 20 | - | 11 | - | - |
22 |
Ricarda HARTL
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1998 | 98 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | 32 | 26 | 26 | - | NIZ |
23 |
Stefanie WIELAND
USC Eben/Pongau |
1998 | 95 | - | 20 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | 22 | - | - | 29 | - | 24 |
24 |
Laura MAYERHOFER
USC Niedernsill |
1998 | 87 | - | - | - | - | 32 | 16 | - | 10 | 13 | - | 16 | - | - | - |
25 |
Karina RIEDLSPERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1998 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | 18 |
26 |
Marlene KRIVANEK
SC Piesendorf |
1998 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - |
27 |
Jenny SCHEFBÄNKER
SU Abtenau |
1998 | 20 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 21.01 Tech | 22.01 Tech | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 SG | 30.01 SL | 19.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 27.02 SG | 13.03 SG | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janine VIERTHALER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
1997 | 900 | NAS | 100 | 80 | DIS | 60 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | - | 80 |
2 |
Julia EDER
SC LEOGANG |
1997 | 711 | NIZ | 80 | 32 | DIS | 20 | 60 | 29 | 100 | 60 | 50 | 100 | 80 | - | 100 |
3 |
Lisa-Marie FLACHBERGER
WSV Strobl |
1997 | 666 | 60 | 60 | 45 | DIS | 100 | 50 | 80 | DIS | 50 | 80 | 45 | 60 | - | 36 |
4 |
Anna GASSNER
USC Abersee |
1997 | 651 | 80 | 26 | 80 | 100 | 45 | 40 | 45 | 29 | 32 | 60 | 29 | 40 | - | 45 |
5 |
Manuela BREITFUSS
SC LEOGANG |
1997 | 551 | 50 | 50 | 29 | 40 | 29 | 32 | 36 | NAS | 80 | 45 | 50 | 50 | - | 60 |
6 |
Sandra PILOTTO
USC Goldegg |
1997 | 498 | 45 | 36 | 80 | DIS | 80 | 45 | 22 | 40 | 36 | 20 | 18 | 26 | - | 50 |
7 |
Antonia WEBERSINKE
SC Salzburg |
1997 | 487 | NIZ | 22 | 36 | 36 | 50 | 80 | 32 | 26 | NIZ | 40 | 80 | 45 | - | 40 |
8 |
Julia HUMMEL
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1997 | 408 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | NIZ | 29 | 22 | 60 | DIS | 29 | NIZ | 32 | 36 | - | NIZ |
9 |
Sandra HERBST
USC Embach |
1997 | 399 | 36 | 32 | 45 | 80 | 22 | 18 | 16 | 36 | 26 | 16 | 40 | - | - | 32 |
10 |
Sarah GSTREIN
WSV Dorfgastein |
1997 | 347 | 24 | NIZ | 26 | 45 | 29 | 26 | 20 | 32 | 45 | 32 | 20 | 22 | - | 26 |
11 |
Sarah ENZINGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1997 | 341 | 32 | 40 | 22 | NIZ | 45 | 36 | 24 | 60 | 24 | - | 26 | 32 | - | - |
12 |
Anna-Lena REITER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1997 | 316 | NIZ | 29 | 15 | DIS | 36 | 29 | 40 | 50 | 22 | 15 | 22 | 29 | - | 29 |
13 |
Verena LEITGÖB
SK Maishofen |
1997 | 279 | 29 | - | 22 | 60 | 18 | 24 | 26 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 24 | - | - | 20 |
14 |
Caroline HÖLLWART
SC Dienten |
1997 | 256 | NIZ | 45 | 24 | 32 | NIZ | NIZ | 50 | 45 | NIZ | DIS | 60 | - | - | - |
15 |
Tamara GAPPMAIER
WSV St. Johann |
1997 | 240 | NIZ | NIZ | 18 | 50 | 36 | NIZ | 18 | 24 | 16 | 22 | 16 | 18 | - | 22 |
16 |
Nina BAUMGARTNER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1997 | 145 | 40 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | NAS | 29 | 36 | 20 | - | NAS |
17 |
Magdalena ANDEXER
WSV Dorfgastein |
1997 | 105 | - | - | 16 | DIS | - | - | NAS | - | - | 26 | 15 | 24 | - | 24 |
18 |
Carola STEINGRUBER
USK Hof |
1997 | 86 | 26 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 24 | NAS | NIZ | - | 18 |
19 |
Eva-Maria SCHWAIGER
SK Maria Alm |
1997 | 62 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 40 | - | NAS | - | - | - |
20 |
Boxie BORCHART
USC Eben/Pongau |
1997 | 60 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Johanna MILLINGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1997 | 50 | - | - | NAS | NIZ | 16 | 20 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Elena STRASSGSCHWANDTNER
WSV St. Gilgen |
1997 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 14 | 16 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 21.01 Tech | 22.01 Tech | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 SG | 30.01 SL | 19.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 27.02 SG | 13.03 SG | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eva-Maria SCHATTAUER
USC Goldegg |
1996 | 960 | NIZ | NIZ | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | DIS | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Katharina OBERLECHNER
WSC Bramberg |
1996 | 690 | NIZ | 60 | 24 | 80 | 26 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 50 | NIZ | 80 | 50 | - | 80 |
3 |
Nina MANZL
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1996 | 675 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 29 | NIZ | 26 | NIZ | - | 60 |
4 |
Bibiana ERTL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1996 | 635 | 50 | 45 | 29 | 36 | 36 | 22 | 45 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 32 | 80 | - | 50 |
5 |
Michelle BUCHHOLZER
USV Stuhlfelden |
1996 | 569 | DIS | 80 | 22 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 26 | 80 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 45 | - | 36 |
6 |
Chiara RIEGER
SC Salzburg |
1996 | 403 | 22 | 100 | 36 | 26 | 24 | 12 | DIS | 18 | NIZ | 45 | 60 | 60 | - | NIZ |
7 |
Lisa HETTEGGER
SC Wagrain |
1996 | 401 | 60 | NIZ | 60 | DIS | 36 | 50 | 22 | 29 | 45 | DIS | 22 | 32 | - | 45 |
8 |
Melanie SCHMITZBERGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1996 | 370 | 80 | NIZ | 36 | 50 | 24 | 40 | 50 | 40 | NIZ | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - |
9 |
Julia HAAS
SK Grödig |
1996 | 336 | NIZ | 26 | 15 | 29 | 60 | 26 | 24 | 26 | 32 | NIZ | 40 | 40 | - | 18 |
10 |
Angelika HERZOG
SK Maria Alm |
1996 | 333 | NIZ | 32 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 20 | 29 | 45 | 36 | NIZ | 36 | NIZ | - | NAS |
11 |
Lisa SENDLHOFER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1996 | 324 | NIZ | 36 | 40 | 32 | 36 | 29 | NAS | NAS | 40 | NAS | 45 | 26 | - | 40 |
12 |
Jaqueline HAFNER
SV Werfenweng |
1996 | 305 | 36 | 24 | 50 | DIS | 60 | 24 | 15 | 36 | NIZ | 36 | NAS | NAS | - | 24 |
13 |
Martina LEITNER
SC Bad Gastein |
1996 | 298 | 32 | 40 | 20 | DIS | 15 | 36 | 36 | 22 | NIZ | 29 | 24 | 22 | - | 22 |
14 |
Anna LUSCHAN
WSV St. Gilgen |
1996 | 239 | 20 | 50 | 18 | DIS | 20 | 32 | - | 32 | NIZ | 32 | - | 15 | - | 20 |
15 |
Selina TANNER
SC Salzburg |
1996 | 237 | 45 | 22 | 29 | DIS | NIZ | NIZ | 32 | 24 | 24 | NAS | 29 | NIZ | - | 32 |
16 |
Theresa FILIPITS
USV Scheffau |
1996 | 201 | 26 | NIZ | 14 | DIS | 16 | 18 | 20 | 16 | 26 | NIZ | - | 36 | - | 29 |
17 |
Christina NEUREITER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1996 | 178 | 29 | 29 | - | - | 20 | 16 | 40 | 20 | NIZ | - | - | 24 | - | - |
18 |
Dora DÖME
USK Tamsweg |
1996 | 148 | 40 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 12 | 14 | 18 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 18 | 20 | - | 26 |
19 |
Floor AMEYDE, VAN
USC Eben/Pongau |
1996 | 89 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 29 | - | - |
20 |
Anna-Maria WALLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1996 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
20 |
Clarissa HOFER
SK Maishofen |
1996 | 60 | 24 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
22 |
Alexandra HOLLEIS
SK Maria Alm |
1996 | 52 | - | - | 16 | DIS | NIZ | NIZ | 14 | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Nadine WALLINGER
SU Abtenau |
1996 | 45 | NIZ | - | - | - | 14 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | NIZ |
24 |
Nina STERBAKOVA
SC Kaprun |
1996 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
25 |
Verena SEIFZENECKER
WSV Strobl |
1996 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 21.01 Tech | 22.01 Tech | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 SG | 30.01 SL | 19.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 27.02 SG | 13.03 SG | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristina LESAKOVA
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1995 | 425 | 60 | 36 | Gem | 45 | Gem | 10 | 20 | - | 36 | 100 | 32 | 50 | - | 36 |
2 |
Sophie WALLNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1994 | 366 | 50 | - | Gem | NAS | Gem | 11 | 45 | - | 60 | - | 60 | 80 | - | 60 |
3 |
Elisabeth EISL
WSV Strobl |
1995 | 342 | - | 100 | Gem | 60 | Gem | 32 | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | 100 | - | 50 |
4 |
Michaela PORTENKIRCHNER
SC Mittersill |
1995 | 312 | 40 | 45 | - | - | Gem | 8 | - | - | 32 | 80 | 36 | 45 | - | 26 |
5 |
Christina HÖRMANNSEDER
WSV St. Johann |
1994 | 278 | DIS | 60 | Gem | NIZ | Gem | NIZ | 29 | - | 50 | NIZ | 50 | 60 | - | 29 |
6 |
Lisa-Maria ULZ
SC LEOGANG |
1995 | 276 | 80 | 80 | Gem | NAS | Gem | NAS | 36 | - | NIZ | NIZ | 80 | - | - | DIS |
7 |
Martina RETTENWENDER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1995 | 260 | 100 | - | Gem | NAS | Gem | 60 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
8 |
Marielle SCHATTBACHER
USK Fusch |
1994 | 230 | - | - | Gem | 80 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
9 |
Melanie FUCHS
SV Werfenweng |
1995 | 221 | NIZ | NIZ | Gem | 50 | Gem | NIZ | 26 | - | 100 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | 45 |
10 |
Katharina STOCKMAIER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
1995 | 204 | NIZ | - | Gem | 100 | Gem | 24 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Sarah MOOSER
WSV Dorfgastein |
1994 | 204 | - | 50 | - | - | Gem | 14 | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Adriana JELINKOVA
SC Bad Gastein |
1995 | 200 | - | - | - | - | Gem | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Lisa FUCHS
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1994 | 178 | 36 | - | Gem | 40 | Gem | 7 | NIZ | - | 26 | - | 29 | 40 | - | NIZ |
14 |
Eldina BEGOVIC
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1994 | 128 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | 24 | NAS | NAS | NIZ | - | 32 |
15 |
Carina KOCHER
SK Forstau |
1994 | 105 | - | - | Gem | DIS | Gem | 12 | 24 | - | NIZ | - | 45 | NAS | - | 24 |
16 |
Michaela DYGRUBER
USV Rußbach |
1995 | 102 | - | - | Gem | NAS | Gem | 22 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
17 |
Verena ABSMANN
SK Grödig |
1995 | 95 | NAS | - | Gem | NIZ | Gem | 15 | 40 | - | 40 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Sabrina MAIER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1994 | 80 | - | - | Gem | NAS | Gem | 80 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Theresa WINDHOFER
SK Annaberg |
1995 | 67 | - | - | - | - | Gem | 9 | 18 | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | 40 |
20 |
Martina KRAFT
SK Annaberg |
1995 | 58 | - | - | - | - | Gem | 13 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Miriam SCHAUPPER
SK Forstau |
1995 | 51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Kathrin RESCH
WSV Strobl |
1994 | 50 | - | - | - | - | Gem | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Hanna HOFER
WSV Strobl |
1994 | 45 | - | - | Gem | NAS | Gem | 45 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Sarah SEIFZENECKER
WSV Strobl |
1994 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Alice WAGNER
SC Kaprun |
1995 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
25 |
Hannah ZIEGLER
SC Salzburg |
1995 | 40 | NAS | - | Gem | NAS | Gem | 40 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Saskia KÖNIG
USK Tamsweg |
1995 | 36 | NIZ | - | Gem | 36 | Gem | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Silvia PILOTTO
USC Goldegg |
1994 | 36 | - | - | Gem | NAS | Gem | 36 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Tamara PROSSEGGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1995 | 29 | - | - | Gem | NAS | Gem | 29 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Katerina MARES
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1994 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - |
30 |
Laura SCHÖFEGGER
WSV St. Gilgen |
1995 | 26 | - | - | Gem | NAS | Gem | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Daniela BREITFUSS
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1994 | 20 | - | - | - | - | Gem | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Stephanie RESCH
WSV Strobl |
1995 | 18 | - | - | - | - | Gem | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Christina BERNHOFER
USV Scheffau |
1995 | 16 | - | - | - | - | Gem | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 21.01 Tech | 22.01 Tech | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 SG | 30.01 SL | 19.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 27.02 SG | 13.03 SG | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela GRÖSSWAGEN
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1993 | 560 | DIS | 100 | - | - | Gem | 80 | 80 | - | 60 | NIZ | 100 | 80 | - | 60 |
2 |
Lisa-Marie REISS
SC Bischofshofen |
1993 | 400 | - | - | Gem | 100 | Gem | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Bozana MAKSIC
SC LEOGANG |
1993 | 360 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 80 |
4 |
Julia WEISSENBACHER
USC Abersee |
1992 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 21.01 Tech | 22.01 Tech | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 SG | 30.01 SL | 19.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 27.02 SG | 13.03 SG | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick BERGER
USK St. Michael |
1998 | 869 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 29 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 100 | NIZ | 80 | 100 | - | 50 |
2 |
Peter HÖLLWART
WSV St. Johann |
1998 | 733 | NIZ | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 60 | 8 | 29 | 24 | 32 | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | 100 |
3 |
Sam MAES
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1998 | 712 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 50 | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | 12 | NAS | - | - |
4 |
Mario GRUGGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1998 | 603 | 50 | 80 | 26 | 60 | 14 | 100 | 40 | DIS | 36 | 60 | 32 | 60 | - | 45 |
5 |
Lukas STÖCKL
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1998 | 534 | 36 | 22 | 40 | 36 | 80 | 40 | 45 | 36 | 50 | 36 | 45 | 36 | - | 32 |
6 |
Lucas LANDAUER
SK Saalfelden |
1998 | 489 | 100 | NIZ | 60 | NIZ | 29 | 60 | NAS | 80 | 60 | DIS | 40 | NAS | - | 60 |
7 |
Manuel BRÜNDLINGER
SK Maishofen |
1998 | 439 | 40 | 20 | 29 | 45 | 22 | 24 | 50 | 100 | NAS | 40 | 22 | 18 | - | 29 |
8 |
Daniel KERSTEN
SC LEOGANG |
1998 | 414 | 20 | NIZ | 36 | DIS | 60 | 29 | 16 | 45 | 22 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | 36 |
9 |
Maximilian SCHMID
SC Bruck |
1998 | 387 | 32 | 45 | 26 | NIZ | 36 | 45 | 26 | 50 | 45 | 29 | 24 | 29 | - | - |
10 |
Rudi EBERHARD
SK Saalfelden |
1998 | 382 | 24 | 24 | 12 | 32 | 45 | 36 | 20 | 14 | 40 | 45 | 18 | 32 | - | 40 |
11 |
Stefan WALCHHOFER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1998 | 342 | 11 | 26 | 18 | DIS | 36 | 20 | 60 | 32 | 10 | 32 | 60 | 11 | - | 26 |
12 |
Stefan PFANNHAUSER
SK St. Martin/Lofer |
1998 | 266 | NIZ | 60 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 32 | 13 | NIZ | NIZ | 36 | 45 | - | 80 |
13 |
Dominic HOFER
SC Bruck |
1998 | 259 | 45 | 32 | 45 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 14 | 20 | 26 | DIS | 29 | 24 | - | 24 |
14 |
Sebastian FUCHS
SC Piesendorf |
1998 | 190 | 29 | 14 | 18 | 29 | - | - | 13 | 16 | 15 | 24 | 16 | 16 | - | NIZ |
15 |
Christian HÖLZL
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
1998 | 175 | 26 | 29 | 36 | NIZ | 8 | 10 | NAS | - | 20 | DIS | 20 | 26 | - | - |
16 |
Florian HARML
USC Flachau |
1998 | 168 | 22 | 9 | 14 | 26 | 22 | 22 | 18 | - | 9 | 26 | NAS | NIZ | - | NAS |
17 |
Siegfried PFUNER
SV Werfenweng |
1998 | 167 | NIZ | 8 | NAS | NAS | 16 | 16 | 36 | 12 | 13 | NAS | 26 | 40 | - | NAS |
18 |
Elias OBERLECHNER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1998 | 137 | NIZ | 18 | NAS | NIZ | 14 | 32 | 11 | 29 | 18 | DIS | 15 | NAS | - | NAS |
18 |
Thomas FIECHTL
SC LEOGANG |
1998 | 137 | 16 | - | 13 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | NIZ | NIZ | 14 | 14 | - | NAS |
20 |
Peter RETTENWENDER
SC Pfarrwerfen |
1998 | 135 | - | 40 | - | - | 40 | 13 | - | 15 | 14 | - | - | 13 | - | NIZ |
21 |
David DREIER
USC Neukirchen |
1998 | 128 | - | 36 | - | - | 24 | 26 | 22 | DIS | NIZ | - | NIZ | 20 | - | NIZ |
22 |
Andreas SCHWEIGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1998 | 127 | DIS | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 22 | 18 | 15 | 26 | 24 | NIZ | NAS | 22 | - | NAS |
23 |
Felix HAAS
SK Grödig |
1998 | 115 | DIS | 12 | - | - | 14 | 14 | 24 | 22 | 16 | - | 13 | NIZ | - | - |
24 |
Markus WINTERSTELLER
SU Abtenau |
1998 | 111 | 18 | - | 22 | NIZ | 16 | 9 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | 22 |
25 |
Fabian LACKNER
USC Flachau |
1998 | 72 | DIS | 12 | 22 | NIZ | 14 | 12 | 12 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Maximilian GRUGGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1998 | 64 | 14 | - | 15 | 24 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Bastian HAAS
SK Grödig |
1998 | 53 | - | 10 | - | - | 14 | 11 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Lukas SCHILCHEGGER
SK Annaberg |
1998 | 52 | - | 16 | - | - | 9 | 15 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Alexander WOLFMAYR
SC Salzburg |
1998 | 51 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 22 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Martin REHRL
USV Scheffau |
1998 | 47 | 13 | 13 | 11 | NIZ | - | - | 10 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Anton STRUBER
SU Abtenau |
1998 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | 15 | - | NAS |
32 |
Severin SILLER
Polizei SV Salzburg |
1998 | 38 | 15 | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Thomas AIGNER
USV Großarl |
1998 | 33 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
34 |
Lukas EDER
SK Maishofen |
1998 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
35 |
Johannes HERZOG
SK Maria Alm |
1998 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Max ROSSUM, VON
USC Eben/Pongau |
1998 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 21.01 Tech | 22.01 Tech | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 SG | 30.01 SL | 19.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 27.02 SG | 13.03 SG | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David AGLASSINGER
SC Piesendorf |
1997 | 857 | 40 | 80 | 50 | 100 | 36 | 100 | 26 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 45 | NAS | - | 100 |
2 |
Johannes BERGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1997 | 723 | 100 | 100 | 60 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 100 | 13 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | NIZ |
3 |
Luca TANNER
SC Salzburg |
1997 | 651 | 80 | NAS | 100 | 45 | 26 | 80 | 50 | 16 | 40 | 29 | 80 | 60 | - | 45 |
4 |
Alexander RESCH
WSV Strobl |
1997 | 535 | 36 | NIZ | 80 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 16 | 36 | 26 | 45 | 29 | 18 | - | 29 |
4 |
Thomas HAHNA
SC Bruck |
1997 | 535 | NIZ | 50 | 20 | 50 | 15 | 40 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 80 | - | 80 |
6 |
Sebastian WEISS
USV Großarl |
1997 | 507 | 60 | 60 | NAS | NAS | 45 | 50 | 24 | 32 | 80 | 60 | 32 | 14 | - | 50 |
7 |
Lukas OBERLADER
SC LEOGANG |
1997 | 466 | 22 | 40 | 45 | 80 | 15 | 32 | 36 | 50 | 32 | 36 | 26 | 16 | - | 36 |
8 |
Roland SAMPL
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1997 | 452 | 45 | NIZ | 32 | DIS | 36 | 32 | 80 | 80 | 36 | NIZ | 40 | 45 | - | 26 |
9 |
Maximilian RESINGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1997 | 382 | 32 | NIZ | 29 | 36 | 16 | 36 | 45 | 20 | 22 | 32 | 60 | 40 | - | 14 |
10 |
Andreas ONZ
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1997 | 360 | NAS | - | 40 | DIS | NIZ | NIZ | 60 | 40 | 60 | DIS | 50 | 50 | - | 60 |
11 |
Michael GRÜNAUER
SC Bischofshofen |
1997 | 352 | 26 | 45 | 20 | NIZ | 15 | 45 | 18 | 29 | 24 | 50 | 16 | 24 | - | 40 |
12 |
Christoph RESCH
WSV Strobl |
1997 | 341 | 20 | 36 | 20 | NIZ | 80 | 18 | 29 | 22 | 12 | 22 | 18 | 32 | - | 32 |
13 |
Thomas ZUCKERSTÄTTER
WSV Strobl |
1997 | 259 | 18 | 32 | 40 | DIS | 22 | 22 | 22 | 26 | 11 | 18 | 20 | 6 | - | 22 |
14 |
Gregor BREITFUSS
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
1997 | 252 | 24 | 29 | 24 | 32 | 60 | 20 | 10 | 18 | 20 | DIS | NIZ | 15 | - | - |
15 |
Florian NEUMAYR
SK Maishofen |
1997 | 198 | 13 | NIZ | 13 | 26 | 22 | 14 | 20 | DIS | 16 | 20 | 24 | 20 | - | 10 |
16 |
Thomas SCHEIBLBRANDNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1997 | 194 | NIZ | 26 | 29 | NIZ | 26 | 26 | 13 | 12 | NIZ | 24 | 11 | 11 | - | 16 |
16 |
Tibor DÖME
USK Tamsweg |
1997 | 194 | 16 | NIZ | 24 | 20 | 60 | 11 | 11 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 15 | 22 | - | 15 |
18 |
Mario PILS
SC Bischofshofen |
1997 | 193 | 14 | NIZ | 14 | NIZ | 12 | 24 | 14 | 24 | 18 | 26 | 14 | 13 | - | 20 |
19 |
Simon KAINDL
WSV St. Johann |
1997 | 177 | 12 | 20 | - | - | 10 | 15 | 32 | 11 | 15 | NAS | 36 | 26 | - | - |
20 |
David PROMEGGER
WSV Dorfgastein |
1997 | 160 | 50 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | 45 | 29 | NIZ | NAS | 36 | - | NAS |
21 |
Niklas STEINER
SC Bischofshofen |
1997 | 136 | NAS | 22 | - | - | 45 | 12 | 12 | 10 | NIZ | NAS | 13 | 10 | - | 12 |
22 |
Bernhard BIRNBACHER
SC Wagrain |
1997 | 128 | DIS | - | 13 | 24 | 36 | 16 | 9 | DIS | 13 | NAS | 9 | 8 | - | NAS |
23 |
Stefan RAUSCH
USC Eugendorf |
1997 | 112 | 9 | 24 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | 14 | 16 | 22 | 9 | - | 18 |
24 |
Lukas DREIER
USC Neukirchen |
1997 | 108 | 29 | - | 11 | 40 | - | - | - | 15 | - | DIS | - | - | - | 13 |
25 |
Florian KRETZL
WSV St. Johann |
1997 | 100 | DIS | - | 10 | 29 | 9 | 13 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | 9 |
26 |
Michael REITER
SU Abtenau |
1997 | 92 | 11 | - | 20 | 22 | 22 | 9 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Markus MITTERMAYR
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1997 | 71 | DIS | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | 24 |
28 |
Kevin MADEREGGER
USK Hof |
1997 | 63 | 10 | NIZ | - | - | 12 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 9 | NAS | - | NAS | - | - |
29 |
David VOLLMAIER
USC Eugendorf |
1997 | 56 | 15 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | 10 | DIS | 12 | 12 | - | 7 |
30 |
Dominik RETTENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
1997 | 27 | - | - | 9 | 18 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Josef GSCHWANDTL
USV Großarl |
1997 | 27 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
32 |
Jonas RACHBAUER
WSV St. Johann |
1997 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
33 |
Paul EMESZ
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1997 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 21.01 Tech | 22.01 Tech | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 SG | 30.01 SL | 19.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 27.02 SG | 13.03 SG | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias KOGLER
USC Abersee |
1996 | 814 | 80 | 26 | 32 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 36 | 80 | 40 | 80 | 50 | 50 | - | 80 |
2 |
Sebastian SCHWEIGER
SC Bischofshofen |
1996 | 690 | 40 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 60 | DIS | DIS | 60 | 60 | - | 100 |
3 |
David GRUBER
WSV St. Gilgen |
1996 | 656 | - | - | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 80 | 50 | 45 | 100 | 100 | 45 | 36 | - | NIZ |
4 |
Fabian BAUREGGER
WSV St. Johann |
1996 | 646 | NIZ | 36 | 40 | 100 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | 100 | 45 | NAS | 80 | 100 | - | 45 |
5 |
Gotthard OBAUER
WSV St. Gilgen |
1996 | 630 | 60 | 50 | 32 | 45 | 60 | 60 | 45 | 24 | 80 | 50 | 29 | 45 | - | 50 |
6 |
Christoph SCHLICK
USC Flachau |
1996 | 535 | 100 | NIZ | 45 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 100 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 100 | NIZ | - | NIZ |
7 |
Günther RASSER
USC Rauris |
1996 | 422 | NIZ | 80 | 80 | 40 | 50 | 36 | 60 | 36 | - | - | NAS | - | - | 40 |
8 |
Andreas KASERBACHER
SC Bischofshofen |
1996 | 391 | 50 | NIZ | 36 | 50 | NIZ | NIZ | 80 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 40 | NAS | - | NAS |
9 |
Lukas ASCHABER
SC Piesendorf |
1996 | 342 | 36 | NIZ | 24 | 36 | 26 | 16 | 29 | 18 | 24 | 40 | 32 | 32 | - | 29 |
10 |
Florian KAHR
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1996 | 337 | 45 | 40 | 18 | 29 | 26 | 32 | 24 | DIS | NAS | 36 | 26 | 29 | - | 32 |
11 |
Sebastian GRASER
SC Elsbethen |
1996 | 323 | 32 | 45 | 26 | 32 | 29 | 26 | 18 | 26 | 29 | NAS | 18 | 18 | - | 24 |
12 |
Christian FERNSEBNER
SK Lofer |
1996 | 264 | NIZ | NIZ | 20 | NIZ | 18 | DIS | 32 | 20 | 32 | NIZ | 36 | 80 | - | 26 |
13 |
Patrik DEISL
SK Raika Seekirchen |
1996 | 250 | NIZ | 60 | 50 | NIZ | 32 | 29 | 26 | 29 | NIZ | NIZ | 24 | - | - | NAS |
14 |
Thomas GRUBER
SC Bad Gastein |
1996 | 223 | - | NIZ | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | 32 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 60 |
15 |
Martin FIECHTL
SC LEOGANG |
1996 | 164 | - | 32 | - | - | 20 | 20 | NAS | 22 | 22 | NIZ | 22 | 26 | - | NAS |
16 |
Matthias WALLNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1996 | 100 | - | - | 22 | DIS | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 36 |
17 |
Michael LÖFFELBERGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1996 | 95 | NIZ | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 26 | - | - | 24 | - | - |
18 |
Tim HARTL
SK Saalfelden |
1996 | 90 | - | - | - | - | 26 | 24 | 20 | DIS | - | - | 20 | - | - | NIZ |
19 |
Dominik WINDHOFER
SK Annaberg |
1996 | 70 | - | NAS | - | - | 16 | 18 | 16 | - | 20 | - | - | NIZ | - | NIZ |
20 |
Lukas OBERSCHNEIDER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1996 | 68 | - | - | 16 | DIS | 15 | 22 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ |
21 |
Raphael EDER
SC Mittersill |
1996 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
22 |
Armin SCHWEINBERGER
SC Elsbethen |
1996 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 21.01 Tech | 22.01 Tech | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 SG | 30.01 SL | 19.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 27.02 SG | 13.03 SG | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian GREINWALD
SC Bad Gastein |
1994 | 437 | 60 | - | Gem | 45 | Gem | 22 | 24 | - | 50 | 80 | 40 | 36 | 80 | - |
2 |
Anton Felix SEITZ
SC Salzburg |
1995 | 391 | NIZ | - | Gem | 50 | - | 40 | 26 | - | 80 | 50 | NAS | 45 | 100 | - |
3 |
David STEINGRUBER
USK Hof |
1995 | 305 | 100 | 60 | - | - | Gem | NIZ | NIZ | - | NIZ | NIZ | 45 | 40 | 60 | - |
4 |
Ulrich HOCHKOGLER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1994 | 298 | - | 100 | Gem | NIZ | Gem | 26 | 32 | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - |
5 |
Alexander PLETZER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
1995 | 276 | NIZ | - | Gem | NIZ | Gem | 16 | NAS | - | 60 | 100 | - | 100 | NIZ | - |
5 |
Stefan SCHWARZENBERGER
SC Bischofshofen |
1995 | 276 | NAS | 36 | Gem | 40 | Gem | 18 | 22 | - | NAS | 60 | NAS | 50 | 50 | - |
7 |
Sebastian LÜRZER
SC Obertauern |
1995 | 240 | - | - | Gem | NIZ | Gem | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
8 |
Matthäus DÜRAGER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1994 | 200 | - | - | Gem | NAS | Gem | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Randy BOSCH
USC Eben/Pongau |
1995 | 200 | 80 | 40 | Gem | 60 | Gem | 20 | NAS | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - |
10 |
Dominik ILLMER
SC Bischofshofen |
1995 | 180 | - | - | Gem | 100 | Gem | NAS | 80 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
11 |
Manuel PROMOK
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1995 | 158 | - | - | Gem | NIZ | Gem | 29 | 29 | - | 100 | - | - | - | DIS | - |
12 |
Stephan VOGLREITER
SC Piesendorf |
1995 | 140 | - | - | Gem | NIZ | Gem | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
13 |
Christof GRUBER
USC Goldegg |
1995 | 130 | - | - | Gem | DIS | Gem | NIZ | 50 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
14 |
Bernhard BINDERITSCH
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1994 | 116 | - | - | Gem | 80 | Gem | NAS | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Christopher SCHOBER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1995 | 116 | 50 | - | Gem | DIS | Gem | 26 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Alexander SCHORN
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
1994 | 112 | NIZ | 80 | - | - | Gem | 32 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Rick ROETERT STEENBRUGGEN
USC Eben/Pongau |
1994 | 105 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
18 |
Peter SENDLHOFER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1994 | 60 | - | - | Gem | NAS | Gem | 60 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Dominik STRUBER
SK Maria Alm |
1994 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Herbert WICKER
SC Bischofshofen |
1994 | 50 | NIZ | 50 | Gem | NIZ | Gem | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Slaven DUJAKOVIC
SK Viehhofen |
1995 | 50 | - | - | Gem | DIS | Gem | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
22 |
Dejan RADOVANOVIC
SK Lofer |
1994 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Thomas SCHWAIGER
SK Maria Alm |
1994 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Christoph LANZINGER
SU Abtenau |
1995 | 36 | - | - | Gem | NIZ | Gem | 36 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Tomas GILAR
SC Bad Gastein |
1995 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
26 |
Florian HOFER
SC Salzburg |
1995 | 35 | DIS | - | Gem | NIZ | - | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 21.01 Tech | 22.01 Tech | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 SG | 30.01 SL | 19.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 27.02 SG | 13.03 SG | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephan ZUCKERSTÄTTER
WSV Strobl |
1992 | 269 | NAS | - | Gem | 100 | Gem | 60 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
2 |
Hannes GSTATTER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1993 | 242 | - | 100 | Gem | 80 | Gem | 26 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Moritz GIRBL
WSV Strobl |
1993 | 195 | NAS | - | - | - | Gem | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
4 |
Michael MAIERHOFER
SC Bischofshofen |
1991 | 194 | - | 80 | Gem | 50 | Gem | 40 | 24 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
5 |
Patrick NEUREITER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1993 | 180 | - | - | Gem | NAS | Gem | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
6 |
Daniel ETZER
WSV St. Johann |
1993 | 172 | - | - | Gem | 60 | Gem | 32 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
7 |
Christopher NEUMAYER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1992 | 160 | - | - | - | - | Gem | 100 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
8 |
Andreas WARTBICHLER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1991 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | 100 | - | - |
9 |
Adam KAPPACHER
WSV St. Johann |
1993 | 100 | - | NIZ | Gem | NIZ | Gem | 24 | 26 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Alexander HOHENWARTER
SC Bruck |
1991 | 100 | - | - | Gem | DIS | Gem | NIZ | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Philipp BRUCKER
SC Kaprun |
1993 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
12 |
Christian RAGGINGER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
1993 | 95 | - | - | - | - | Gem | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Johannes EDER
SK Maria Alm |
1993 | 89 | - | - | Gem | NIZ | Gem | 29 | NAS | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Sebastian ARZT
SC Bad Gastein |
1991 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Marco HAUER
SC Obertauern |
1993 | 68 | - | - | - | - | Gem | 36 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Lukas RALSER
SK St. Martin/Lofer |
1992 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Christoph STOLZ
USC Mauterndorf |
1992 | 40 | - | - | - | - | Gem | NIZ | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Wendelin ZÖRER
SK Maria Alm |
1993 | 22 | - | - | - | - | Gem | NIZ | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |