Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 27.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karina KÖNIGHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1995 | 440 | 100 | 80 | (50) | 100 | 60 | 100 |
2 |
Julia PRETTENHOFER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1995 | 420 | (NAS) | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Larissa SCHWEIGHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1995 | 330 | 60 | 60 | 60 | (45) | 100 | 50 |
4 |
Alexandra STÖGERER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1994 | 280 | 80 | 45 | 45 | 60 | 50 | (40) |
5 |
Nadja GLEICHWEIT
UST RB Wenigzell |
1995 | 265 | 50 | 50 | 80 | (NIZ) | 40 | 45 |
6 |
Lisa UNGER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1995 | 211 | (NAS) | 40 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 36 |
7 |
Alina PÖLZELBAUER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1995 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 27.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara KERSCHBAUMER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1993 | 460 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | - |
2 |
Theresa ZIEGLER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1993 | 360 | 60 | 60 | 60 | (DIS) | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Teresa KULMER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1993 | 220 | 80 | - | 80 | 60 | - | - |
4 |
Angelika SPREITZHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1993 | 200 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - |
5 |
Julia WAGNER
Union Mönichwald |
1991 | 60 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 60 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 27.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ariane GUTH
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1989 | 280 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Karin KIENREICH
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1987 | 200 | NIZ | - | - | 100 | - | 100 |
3 |
Anja KANDLBAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1986 | 180 | - | - | 100 | 80 | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 27.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina HERBST
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1976 | 460 | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Margit PICHLHÖFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1973 | 200 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 27.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hilde DOPPELHOFER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1963 | 460 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | (NAS) | 100 |
2 |
Monika REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1967 | 440 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 60 |
3 |
Sabine LÖSCHBERGER-REISINGER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1965 | 360 | 60 | - | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Karin UNGER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1969 | 280 | (50) | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 27.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel MAIERHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1994 | 450 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 100 | (45) | 100 |
2 |
Philipp WETZELBERGER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1994 | 400 | (60) | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 60 |
3 |
Michael FAUSTMANN
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1995 | 326 | 80 | 80 | 36 | (DIS) | 80 | 50 |
4 |
Stefan ZINK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1995 | 315 | 50 | 45 | 80 | 60 | (NIZ) | 80 |
5 |
Mathias MAIERHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1994 | 235 | 45 | 40 | 60 | 50 | (40) | 40 |
6 |
Lukas BURNDORFER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1994 | 205 | 40 | 29 | 40 | (NIZ) | 60 | 36 |
7 |
Thomas PÖLL
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1994 | 176 | (NIZ) | 50 | NAS | 45 | 36 | 45 |
8 |
Nicolas POMMER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1995 | 98 | NIZ | 26 | 32 | 40 | - | - |
9 |
Philipp SCHMUTZER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1994 | 50 | - | NAS | - | - | 50 | NIZ |
10 |
Michael PFEFFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1994 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
11 |
Alexander KURZ
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1994 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - | NAS |
12 |
Patrick REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1995 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Sebastian TÖDLING
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1995 | 32 | DIS | DIS | NAS | NAS | - | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 27.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter WAGNER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1993 | 440 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 |
2 |
Dominik MAIERHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1993 | 360 | 100 | 60 | 60 | (50) | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Dominik REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1991 | 290 | 80 | 50 | 50 | (NAS) | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Alexander ERLACHER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1993 | 245 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 60 | (45) | 50 |
5 |
Kevin REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1991 | 230 | 50 | - | 100 | - | 80 | DIS |
6 |
Dominik PRETTENHOFER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1992 | 170 | 40 | - | 40 | 45 | - | 45 |
7 |
Robin REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1992 | 160 | NIZ | 80 | NIZ | 80 | (NIZ) | NIZ |
8 |
Andreas GUTTMANN
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1993 | 140 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 27.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph DOPPELHOFER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1990 | 500 | (60) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Alexander SCHACHNER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1985 | 280 | 100 | 80 | 50 | NIZ | 50 | - |
3 |
Thomas GRABNER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1985 | 275 | - | 45 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Philipp KERSCHBAUMER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1986 | 185 | 80 | 60 | NAS | NAS | 45 | - |
5 |
Mario DOPPELHOFER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1984 | 160 | NAS | - | 80 | - | 80 | NAS |
6 |
Michael KÖBERL
Union Fischbach |
1988 | 130 | - | 50 | - | 80 | - | - |
6 |
Peter OCHABAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1982 | 130 | - | 40 | 45 | 45 | - | - |
8 |
Franz PITTERMANN
UST RB Wenigzell |
1986 | 116 | - | 36 | 40 | - | 40 | - |
9 |
Josef LEMBÄCKER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1988 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
10 |
Christoph SPREITZHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1990 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
11 |
Manuel AUER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1988 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 27.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter ZINK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1975 | 480 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) | 80 |
2 |
Siegfried GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1977 | 420 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (45) | 100 |
3 |
Günter GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1973 | 320 | (60) | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Christoph HERBST
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1976 | 266 | 45 | 40 | (DIS) | 36 | 100 | 45 |
5 |
Michael MANTSCH
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1978 | 230 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 45 | 50 | (40) |
6 |
Daniel HARRER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1972 | 195 | - | NAS | 45 | 40 | 60 | 50 |
7 |
Manfred KULMHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1975 | 150 | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 27.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1969 | 460 | 80 | 100 | (40) | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Josef KERSCHBAUMER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1961 | 370 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 80 | (NAS) |
3 |
Johann REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1962 | 232 | - | 60 | 45 | 32 | 45 | 50 |
4 |
Hans PRETTENHOFER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1965 | 228 | 60 | - | 29 | 29 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Eduard SCHMUTZER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1966 | 212 | - | - | 36 | 36 | 60 | 80 |
6 |
Gerhard SPREITZHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1966 | 180 | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - |
7 |
Josef HEILING
Union Mönichwald |
1969 | 145 | - | - | 100 | 45 | - | - |
8 |
Otmar PÖLTL
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1962 | 90 | - | NIZ | 50 | 40 | NAS | - |
9 |
Hermann PRINZ
Union St.Kathrein/H. |
1964 | 76 | - | 50 | - | 26 | - | - |
10 |
Walter SCHWEIGHOFER
Union St.Kathrein/H. |
1962 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
11 |
Johann PÖLZL
Union Birkfeld |
1967 | 32 | - | - | 32 | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 27.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes LÖSCHBERGER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1958 | 440 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (45) | 100 |
2 |
Andreas KÖBERL
Union Fischbach |
1955 | 425 | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | 45 |
3 |
Eckhard TÖDLING
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1959 | 275 | 60 | 45 | 60 | (45) | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Günter LUEGER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1960 | 210 | - | 60 | 100 | 50 | - | - |
5 |
Wolfram DÖRFLER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1960 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
6 |
Johann SCHNEIDHOFER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1958 | 142 | NAS | - | 50 | 32 | 60 | - |
7 |
Gerhard POMMER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1959 | 117 | - | 36 | 45 | 36 | - | - |
8 |
Erich DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1957 | 110 | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | - |
9 |
Franz MUHR
Union Birkfeld |
1955 | 80 | - | 40 | - | 40 | - | - |
9 |
Werner RECZEK
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1958 | 80 | - | - | 40 | - | DIS | 40 |
11 |
Josef Sen. LEMBÄCKER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1955 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 27.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anton HOLZER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1940 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Hermann KOLLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1939 | 260 | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | - |