Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena KÖHLE
SV Zams Winter |
2003 | 95 | 25 | 25 | 25 | DIS | 20 |
2 |
Elisa RAFFEINER
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 77 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 15 |
2 |
Valentina ZANGERL
SC Ischgl |
2003 | 77 | NAS | 25 | 20 | 20 | 12 |
4 |
Michelle SCHMID
SC See |
2003 | 62 | - | 12 | - | 25 | 25 |
5 |
Lena WIESTNER
SK Nauders |
2003 | 38 | - | 11 | 12 | 15 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin KORBER
SC Flirsch |
2003 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Jonas HANGL
SC Serfaus |
2003 | 74 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 9 |
3 |
Rene DEUTSCHMANN
SV Zams Winter |
2003 | 72 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 11 |
4 |
Marcus NORUP
SC Pettneu |
2003 | 65 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 20 |
5 |
Raphael PIRCHER
SC See |
2003 | 39 | - | - | 15 | 12 | 12 |
6 |
Markus FLUNGER
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | DIS |
7 |
Daniel REICH
SK Landeck |
2003 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
8 |
Sandro GÖRLICH
SC Galtür |
2003 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - |
9 |
Aaron SAILER
SV Zams Winter |
2004 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia GUTENBERGER
SV Zams Winter |
2002 | 110 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 15 |
2 |
Elena SCHERL
SC Pettneu |
2002 | 97 | 12 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Lena-Maria EHRHART
SK Landeck |
2002 | 90 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 25 |
4 |
Alina KLEINHEINZ
SC See |
2002 | 44 | NAS | 10 | 11 | 12 | 11 |
4 |
Ramona LERCHER
SC See |
2002 | 44 | - | 11 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
6 |
Lea JUNGMANN
SC Ischgl |
2002 | 39 | 15 | 12 | 12 | - | - |
7 |
Julia DUKANOVIC
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 |
8 |
Vivian MENZL
SK Nauders |
2002 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas KURZ
SC Ischgl |
2002 | 100 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 10 | 25 |
2 |
Maximilian KÖSSLER
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 97 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 12 |
3 |
Elias KÖHLE
SV Zams Winter |
2002 | 64 | DIS | 9 | 15 | 20 | 20 |
4 |
David SEIFERT
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 56 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 11 |
5 |
Mathias STROLZ
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 51 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 9 |
6 |
Luca SIEGELE
SV Zams Winter |
2002 | 41 | 9 | 12 | NIZ | 12 | 8 |
7 |
Marco HÖLLRIGL
SPV Fiss |
2002 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 5 | NAS |
8 |
Jonas SAILER
SV Zams Winter |
2002 | 33 | 11 | 6 | - | 6 | 10 |
9 |
Michael WOLF
SC See |
2002 | 30 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
10 |
Michael LINK
SC Ischgl |
2002 | 29 | - | 20 | NAS | 9 | NAS |
11 |
Leon Matteo RAICH
SV Zams Winter |
2002 | 27 | 7 | 5 | - | 8 | 7 |
12 |
Mathias WACHTER
SV Zams Winter |
2002 | 21 | 10 | 7 | NAS | 4 | - |
13 |
Mathias FINK
SV Zams Winter |
2002 | 12 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 |
14 |
Robert TÜRTSCHER
SC Galtür |
2002 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - |
15 |
Paul TÜRTSCHER
SC Galtür |
2002 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - |
16 |
Michael HAMMERLE
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 7 | - | DIS | 7 | NAS | - |
17 |
Leo CHANNON
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martina RAFFEINER
SC Arlberg / T |
2001 | 120 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Theresa SEDLMAYR
SC Flirsch |
2001 | 100 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Leonie WALSER
SC Ischgl |
2001 | 57 | 12 | DIS | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Romana RIEDER
SC Pettneu |
2001 | 56 | 20 | 12 | 12 | - | 12 |
5 |
Paula LANDERER
SV Zams Winter |
2001 | 38 | NIZ | 15 | 11 | 12 | DIS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laurenz SIEGELE
SC Ischgl |
2001 | 110 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Florian STARK
SPV Fiss |
2001 | 97 | 12 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Fabian HAID
SV Zams Winter |
2001 | 79 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 4 | 15 |
4 |
David WOLF
SC See |
2001 | 44 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 11 |
5 |
Daniel SIESS
SC Arlberg / T |
2001 | 40 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 8 |
6 |
Johannes WECHNER
SC Ischgl |
2001 | 38 | 15 | NIZ | 11 | 12 | NIZ |
7 |
Benjamin SIESS
SC Arlberg / T |
2001 | 37 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 9 |
7 |
Simon KAMPER
SC Pettneu |
2001 | 37 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 10 | NAS |
9 |
Lukas GRÜN
SK Kappl |
2001 | 33 | - | NAS | 12 | 9 | 12 |
9 |
Marcel VÖGELE
SK Ladis |
2001 | 33 | - | 9 | 9 | 15 | NAS |
11 |
Simon HAUSER
SC Flirsch |
2001 | 29 | 10 | 11 | 8 | - | - |
12 |
Philipp WELLENZOHN
SK Landeck |
2001 | 15 | 5 | 4 | - | 6 | NIZ |
13 |
David GAGLIANO
SK Nauders |
2001 | 12 | - | 7 | 5 | DIS | - |
13 |
Emil JENSEN
SC Pettneu |
2001 | 12 | DIS | 5 | NAS | NAS | 7 |
15 |
Sandro KUPRIAN
SV Zams Winter |
2001 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 |
16 |
Gabriel SCHÖLLER
SC Pettneu |
2001 | 7 | 7 | NAS | - | - | - |
16 |
Markus SALNER
SC Ischgl |
2001 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - |
18 |
Tobias OBERSCHMIED
SC Galtür |
2001 | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - |
19 |
Fabian JEHLE
SC Galtür |
2001 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - |
20 |
Raphael GASTL
SC Galtür |
2001 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura STROLZ
SC Arlberg / T |
2000 | 115 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Laura SPIECKER
SC Serfaus |
2000 | 100 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Mira RAGGL
SV Zams Winter |
2000 | 76 | 25 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 12 |
4 |
Lara WOLF
SC See |
2000 | 61 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Marie HANGL
SC Serfaus |
2000 | 59 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 10 |
6 |
Antonia KURZ
SC Ischgl |
2000 | 39 | 10 | NAS | 9 | 9 | 11 |
7 |
Eva PEER
SC Ischgl |
2000 | 30 | - | 10 | 10 | 10 | - |
8 |
Sandra WACHTER
SV Zams Winter |
2000 | 12 | 12 | - | NAS | - | - |
9 |
Maria PIRSCHNER
SK Landeck |
2000 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theo MUNGENAST
SV Zams Winter |
2000 | 110 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 20 |
2 |
Julian RIEDER
SC Pettneu |
2000 | 85 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Christoph EGGER
SC Pettneu |
2000 | 76 | 9 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 12 |
4 |
Roman SCHLATTER
SV Zams Winter |
2000 | 60 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
5 |
Christoph MÜLLER
SK Landeck |
2000 | 49 | - | 12 | NAS | 12 | 25 |
6 |
Niklas RUDIGIER
SC Pettneu |
2000 | 48 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 8 |
7 |
David KURZ
SC Ischgl |
2000 | 41 | 12 | NAS | 12 | 8 | 9 |
8 |
August NORUP
SC Pettneu |
2000 | 32 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
8 |
James PINCHBECK
SC Arlberg / T |
2000 | 32 | - | 5 | 9 | 7 | 11 |
10 |
David GSTIR
SV Zams Winter |
2000 | 30 | 15 | 8 | - | 6 | 1 |
11 |
Markus KERBER
SC Pettneu |
2000 | 22 | NIZ | 11 | NAS | 11 | NAS |
12 |
Tobias JUNGMANN
SC Ischgl |
2000 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | - | - |
13 |
Adam LENZ
SC Ischgl |
2000 | 10 | - | - | 4 | 3 | 3 |
13 |
Noah SEIFERT
SC Arlberg / T |
2000 | 10 | 8 | DIS | - | DIS | 2 |
15 |
Jonas LADNER
SC Galtür |
2000 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - |
16 |
Alexander PALE
SC Arlberg / T |
2000 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 |
17 |
Karim HUSSEIN
SC Galtür |
2000 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - |
17 |
Maximilian SCHMID
SK Fliess |
2000 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - |
19 |
Markus MATT
SC See |
2000 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 |
20 |
Martin PIRSCHNER
SK Landeck |
2000 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 |
20 |
Michael WILLE
SC Ischgl |
2000 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria LECHLEITNER
SK Landeck |
1999 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Nicole SALNER
SC Ischgl |
1999 | 90 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 |
3 |
Jelena JEHLE
SK Kappl |
1999 | 64 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 11 |
4 |
Marie Theres SCHÜTZ
SC Arlberg / T |
1999 | 59 | 12 | 15 | NIZ | 12 | 20 |
5 |
Laura DIALER
SC Arlberg / T |
1999 | 53 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 12 |
6 |
Anna RUDIGIER
SK Kappl |
1999 | 50 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 10 |
7 |
Nicole MARTIN
SK Nauders |
1999 | 42 | 10 | NAS | 12 | 20 | - |
8 |
Ramona PFEIFER
SC Galtür |
1999 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - |
9 |
Rosalie GASTL
SC Galtür |
1999 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel NAIRZ
SV Zams Winter |
1999 | 110 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Peter RUDIGIER
SC Pettneu |
1999 | 100 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Valentin RAINER
SK Landeck |
1999 | 80 | 25 | 12 | 20 | 12 | 11 |
4 |
Raphael VON DER THANNEN
SC Ischgl |
1999 | 62 | 8 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 12 |
5 |
Maximilian EHRHART
SK Landeck |
1999 | 49 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 15 |
6 |
Kevin WILHELM
SK Landeck |
1999 | 42 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 10 |
7 |
Simon ZANGERL
SC Ischgl |
1999 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 8 | - |
8 |
Alexander LANDERER
SC Serfaus |
1999 | 35 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 11 | DIS |
9 |
Michael GUTENBERGER
SV Zams Winter |
1999 | 33 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 9 |
10 |
Samuel SCALET
SC Arlberg / T |
1999 | 32 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
11 |
Burak KOC
SC Flirsch |
1999 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7 | NIZ |
12 |
Leonard LINK
SC Ischgl |
1999 | 20 | - | 10 | NAS | 10 | NAS |
13 |
Tobias SONDEREGGER
SC Galtür |
1999 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - |