Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 30.01 CR | 30.01 Tech | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antonia FEINER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 660 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Antonia SOMMERSGUTER-M.
UST RB Wenigzell |
2003 | 520 | 80 | DIS | (DIS) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Sarah SOMMERSGUTER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2003 | 380 | - | DIS | 80 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Marilen SIEGL
UST RB Wenigzell |
2003 | 150 | - | - | - | NIZ | 50 | NAS | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Tanja WEBERHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2003 | 45 | - | NIZ | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 30.01 CR | 30.01 Tech | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter BRABEK
SC Fürstenfeld |
2003 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 30.01 CR | 30.01 Tech | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharina HOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2002 | 660 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Lena FELBER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2001 | 600 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 100 | (DIS) |
3 |
Paula KAGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2002 | 440 | 60 | (DIS) | 50 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Valentina HOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2002 | 340 | 50 | DIS | 60 | 60 | 80 | (NAS) | 40 | 50 |
5 |
Simone RAITHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2001 | 160 | NAS | DIS | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 60 |
6 |
Julia HALLER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2001 | 90 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 30.01 CR | 30.01 Tech | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2001 | 620 | 80 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Markus ELMLEITNER
Union Birkfeld |
2001 | 580 | 100 | 100 | - | 80 | 40 | 60 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Jonas FEINER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2002 | 410 | 60 | (DIS) | 80 | 60 | 80 | 40 | 45 | 45 |
4 |
Lorenz SOMMERSGUTER-M.
UST RB Wenigzell |
2001 | 375 | (32) | 80 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Nico RESCH
UST RB Wenigzell |
2002 | 315 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 45 | 50 | (40) | 40 |
6 |
Daniel DAVIDHAZY
Union Mönichwald |
2001 | 220 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 60 | 60 |
7 |
Dominik SCHNEIDHOFER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2001 | 216 | - | 60 | 60 | DIS | 60 | NAS | - | 36 |
8 |
Patrick EGGBAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2002 | 160 | 50 | - | - | 45 | NAS | 36 | NAS | 29 |
9 |
Clemens SOMMERSGUTER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2001 | 140 | 36 | - | 40 | NAS | NAS | 32 | - | 32 |
10 |
Markus WEBERHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2001 | 55 | 29 | DIS | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 26 |
11 |
Mark SZAKOS
Union Mönichwald |
2002 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Gabriel SCHWINGESBAUER
Union Mönichwald |
2002 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
13 |
Leon BREIT
Union Mönichwald |
2001 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 30.01 CR | 30.01 Tech | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chiara ARCHAM
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1999 | 660 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Alexandra HOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2000 | 600 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 60 | (60) | 100 |
3 |
Hanna FELBER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1999 | 410 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 80 | (NIZ) | 40 |
4 |
Anna HORSCHINEGG
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1999 | 295 | 45 | - | 50 | 60 | 50 | - | 40 | 50 |
5 |
Christa HOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1999 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 |
6 |
Lisa HALLER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1999 | 95 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
7 |
Marlen PICHLHÖFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2000 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 45 |
8 |
Michaela GAUGL
Union Mönichwald |
1999 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NAS |
9 |
Lena SCHANTL
Union Mönichwald |
2000 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 30.01 CR | 30.01 Tech | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas ELMLEITNER
Union Birkfeld |
2000 | 620 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 | (45) | 80 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Alexander SCHMUTZER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2000 | 510 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 100 | 60 | 100 | (50) |
3 |
Robin PROZLIK
Union Mönichwald |
1999 | 470 | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Lorenz FEINER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1999 | 351 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 80 | (29) | 40 | 36 |
5 |
Marcel KROISLEITNER
Union Birkfeld |
2000 | 330 | 45 | (NIZ) | 50 | 16 | 29 | 50 | 60 | 80 |
6 |
Alex GLASER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1999 | 302 | 36 | 22 | 40 | 80 | 50 | 45 | - | 29 |
7 |
Dominik RIEGLER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1999 | 269 | 50 | 45 | 24 | (20) | 29 | 36 | 45 | 40 |
8 |
Benjamin DÖRFLER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1999 | 246 | 32 | - | NAS | 45 | 60 | 32 | 32 | 45 |
9 |
Raphael SOMMERSGUTER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2000 | 212 | 29 | 36 | 36 | 32 | (24) | 26 | 29 | 24 |
10 |
Maximilian AMMANN
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1999 | 198 | (16) | 40 | 32 | 26 | 22 | 22 | 36 | 20 |
11 |
Alex HERBST
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2000 | 191 | 22 | 29 | 26 | 36 | 36 | (NAS) | 26 | 16 |
12 |
Dominik EGGBAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2000 | 190 | 20 | 32 | 29 | 29 | 18 | 40 | (NAS) | 22 |
13 |
Lukas LIEBENBERGER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1999 | 172 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 32 | 20 | - | 26 |
14 |
Thomas THURNER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1999 | 148 | 26 | - | - | 40 | 40 | 24 | - | 18 |
15 |
Paul BRABEK
SC Fürstenfeld |
2000 | 139 | 18 | 26 | 20 | 22 | 20 | 18 | - | 15 |
16 |
Jakob BRUNNER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1999 | 50 | - | - | - | 18 | 16 | 16 | - | - |
17 |
Markus REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2000 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 30.01 CR | 30.01 Tech | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina BRANDTNER
Union Birkfeld |
1998 | 545 | 45 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 40 | 100 | 100 | (NAS) |
2 |
Magdalena HOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1997 | 510 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 100 | (DIS) | 60 | 50 |
3 |
Magdalena GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1998 | 506 | 100 | 26 | (NIZ) | 100 | 80 | 40 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Raphaela MAIERHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1997 | 420 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | (36) | 80 | 50 | 100 |
5 |
Lisa KÖNIGHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1998 | 385 | (40) | 80 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 45 | 60 |
6 |
Anna GLETTHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1997 | 341 | 60 | - | 60 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 36 | 40 |
7 |
Sophie SINKOVITS
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1997 | 287 | 36 | 45 | 40 | 32 | 60 | 45 | 29 | (24) |
8 |
Nicole SCHWEIGHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1998 | 258 | 32 | 40 | 36 | 29 | (26) | 36 | 40 | 45 |
9 |
Sophie UNGER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1997 | 141 | - | 36 | - | 26 | 24 | - | 26 | 29 |
10 |
Nicole RANNINGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1997 | 136 | - | - | - | 36 | 32 | DIS | 32 | 36 |
11 |
Magda SINKOVITS
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1998 | 126 | - | 29 | - | 24 | 29 | - | 22 | 22 |
12 |
Dalma DAVIDHAZY
Union Mönichwald |
1998 | 64 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | NAS | 32 |
13 |
Sarah-Sophie KRÜCKL
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1997 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Hanna SCHÜTZENHÖFER
Union Mönichwald |
1998 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 |
15 |
Naomi BREIT
Union Mönichwald |
1998 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 30.01 CR | 30.01 Tech | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthias FELBER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1997 | 550 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 50 | - | NIZ |
2 |
Michael MAIERHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1997 | 476 | 60 | 36 | 40 | 80 | 60 | - | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Simon PUTZ
Union Mönichwald |
1997 | 375 | 45 | 80 | 45 | 60 | 45 | (DIS) | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Gerald GLEICHWEIT
UST RB Wenigzell |
1998 | 346 | 36 | 40 | (DIS) | 40 | 45 | 80 | 60 | 45 |
5 |
Stefan MAIERHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1997 | 292 | 32 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 60 | 40 | 60 |
6 |
Lukas THURNER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1997 | 242 | 40 | - | - | 45 | 80 | 45 | - | 32 |
7 |
David GLASER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1997 | 234 | NIZ | 45 | 60 | 50 | 50 | DIS | - | 29 |
8 |
Peter WAGNER
Union Mönichwald |
1997 | 230 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - |
9 |
Josef LOPATKA
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1998 | 169 | 29 | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Lukas SOMMERSGUTER-M.
UST RB Wenigzell |
1998 | 160 | 80 | NAS | - | NIZ | NAS | DIS | - | 80 |
11 |
Nikolaus RECZEK
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1998 | 157 | - | DIS | - | 36 | 45 | - | 36 | 40 |
12 |
Tobias PAAR
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1998 | 90 | - | - | - | 32 | 32 | - | - | 26 |
13 |
Josef GAUGL
Union Mönichwald |
1997 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 36 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 30.01 CR | 30.01 Tech | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regina KANDLBAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1996 | 540 | 80 | (45) | 80 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 60 |
2 |
Karina KÖNIGHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1995 | 510 | 100 | 60 | (DIS) | 100 | 50 | NIZ | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Julia PRETTENHOFER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1995 | 425 | 40 | 50 | - | 50 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 45 |
4 |
Nadja GLEICHWEIT
UST RB Wenigzell |
1995 | 386 | 45 | 80 | (DIS) | 80 | 36 | 45 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Larissa SCHWEIGHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1995 | 385 | 60 | (29) | 45 | 45 | 50 | 60 | 45 | 80 |
6 |
Ann-Sophie HERBST
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1996 | 294 | 32 | 32 | 40 | (32) | 60 | 50 | 40 | 40 |
6 |
Anna PUTZ
Union Mönichwald |
1996 | 294 | 50 | (24) | 60 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 32 | 32 |
8 |
Lena-Marie ZOTTLER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1996 | 263 | 36 | 40 | 50 | 36 | 32 | 29 | 40 | - |
9 |
Lisa UNGER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1995 | 227 | 29 | 36 | 36 | 29 | (26) | 32 | 29 | 36 |
10 |
Nina RESCH
UST RB Wenigzell |
1996 | 200 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | NAS |
11 |
Jeanine HARMTODT
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1996 | 178 | DIS | 26 | 32 | (NIZ) | 29 | 36 | 26 | 29 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 30.01 CR | 30.01 Tech | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan BRANDTNER
Union Birkfeld |
1996 | 436 | 100 | 60 | (DIS) | 60 | 36 | 100 | 80 | NAS |
2 |
Patrick II WIESENHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1995 | 420 | 80 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | NAS | 100 | (NAS) |
3 |
Fabian ZEIRINGER
Union Birkfeld |
1996 | 400 | NAS | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS | NAS | - |
4 |
Sebastian TÖDLING
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1995 | 376 | 50 | 36 | (NIZ) | 80 | 60 | DIS | 50 | 100 |
5 |
Michael FAUSTMANN
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1995 | 341 | 60 | (NIZ) | 60 | 26 | 50 | 40 | 60 | 45 |
6 |
Andreas HOLOUSCH
Union Fischbach |
1996 | 282 | 40 | 50 | (NIZ) | 45 | 32 | 50 | 29 | 36 |
6 |
Markus MAIERHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1996 | 282 | 36 | 32 | 50 | 32 | (24) | 60 | 32 | 40 |
8 |
Josef SCHNEEFLOCK
Union Birkfeld |
1996 | 271 | NAS | - | NAS | 40 | 26 | 80 | 45 | 80 |
9 |
Nicolas POMMER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1995 | 217 | NAS | 45 | (NIZ) | 29 | 40 | 45 | 26 | 32 |
10 |
Fabian SCHUH
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1996 | 171 | 32 | 29 | NIZ | 36 | 45 | NAS | - | 29 |
11 |
Stefan ZINK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1995 | 168 | - | NIZ | - | 50 | 32 | - | 36 | 50 |
12 |
Patrick REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1995 | 145 | 45 | - | NIZ | NAS | NAS | NIZ | 40 | 60 |
13 |
Stefan PLANK
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1996 | 90 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | 24 | 26 |
14 |
Christoph FELLINGER
Union Mönichwald |
1995 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 24 |
14 |
Michael PFERSCHY
Union Mönichwald |
1996 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 22 |
16 |
Benjamin BREIT
Union Mönichwald |
1996 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - |