Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 PSL | 14.01 PSL | 27.01 GS | 27.01 PSL | 9.02 PGS | 10.02 PSL | 17.02 PSL | 9.03 PSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie FRITZ
SC Trendsport |
2015 | 460 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 60 |
2 |
Anna Marie PFEIL
|
2016 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Frieda SVOBODA-GRAFSCHAFTER
SV St. Urban/Simonhöhe |
2015 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 PSL | 14.01 PSL | 27.01 GS | 27.01 PSL | 9.02 PGS | 10.02 PSL | 17.02 PSL | 9.03 PSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn BÄCK
SBC Böhmerwald |
2016 | 620 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | 60 |
2 |
Levi BÄCK
SBC Böhmerwald |
2016 | 320 | DIS | 60 | NAS | NAS | 100 | 80 | - | 80 |
3 |
Emil SPITZER
SBC Ebensee |
2015 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Oscar FLANDER
|
2015 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Paul SCHÜRZ
|
2016 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 PSL | 14.01 PSL | 27.01 GS | 27.01 PSL | 9.02 PGS | 10.02 PSL | 17.02 PSL | 9.03 PSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa GRAF
WSV Windischgarsten |
2013 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Nora PFOSER
SBC Böhmerwald |
2014 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 PSL | 14.01 PSL | 27.01 GS | 27.01 PSL | 9.02 PGS | 10.02 PSL | 17.02 PSL | 9.03 PSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laurin BÄCK
SBC Böhmerwald |
2014 | 580 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Nico PFEIL
Union Peilstein |
2013 | 440 | 80 | 80 | 80 | DIS | 100 | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Leo NATSCHLÄGER
SBC Böhmerwald |
2013 | 200 | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | 60 | - | - |
4 |
Paul LEIBETZEDER
SBC Böhmerwald |
2014 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 PSL | 14.01 PSL | 27.01 GS | 27.01 PSL | 9.02 PGS | 10.02 PSL | 17.02 PSL | 9.03 PSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nelly WIESER
SC Trendsport |
2011 | 540 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Eva ZAUNER
SC Trendsport |
2011 | 500 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Zoey LENZ
SC Trendsport |
2011 | 195 | 50 | 45 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - |
4 |
Fenja JANSING
|
2011 | 160 | 60 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Milena KAINZ
Lipizzanerteam |
2011 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - |
6 |
Ramona BERGER
|
2011 | 95 | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Emilia ZEILINGER
SC Trendsport |
2012 | 90 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - |
8 |
Eva SCHÖFFMANN
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
2011 | 80 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Magdalena KOBLER
SBC Böhmerwald |
2011 | 60 | - | - | 60 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 PSL | 14.01 PSL | 27.01 GS | 27.01 PSL | 9.02 PGS | 10.02 PSL | 17.02 PSL | 9.03 PSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon Alexander FRITZ
SC Trendsport |
2011 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Moritz BÄCK
SBC Böhmerwald |
2011 | 400 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 50 | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Paul PESSL
Lipizzanerteam |
2012 | 220 | - | 60 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - |
4 |
Florian NEUMÜLLER
|
2011 | 165 | - | - | 60 | 60 | 45 | - | - | - |
5 |
Vincent SCHWERDT
|
2012 | 160 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Maximilian KAMPUS
Lipizzanerteam |
2011 | 110 | - | NAS | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - |
7 |
Alexander KAMPUS
Lipizzanerteam |
2011 | 100 | - | NAS | - | - | 40 | 60 | - | - |
8 |
Thomas DRESCHL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Max WALTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 PSL | 14.01 PSL | 27.01 GS | 27.01 PSL | 9.02 PGS | 10.02 PSL | 17.02 PSL | 9.03 PSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Selina Maria FRITZ
SC Trendsport |
2010 | 410 | 40 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 60 | - | - |
2 |
Theresa FUCHS
USC Lilienfeld |
2009 | 400 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Lea MONAY
Snowboard Union |
2009 | 280 | 60 | 60 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - |
4 |
Bignia SCHULZ
|
2009 | 160 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Lucie OTIPKOVA
|
2010 | 135 | 50 | 40 | - | - | 45 | DIS | - | - |
6 |
Antonia PESSL
Lipizzanerteam |
2010 | 126 | - | 36 | - | - | 50 | 40 | - | - |
7 |
Eliška LEIDOLFOVÁ
|
2010 | 91 | 36 | NAS | - | - | 26 | 29 | - | - |
8 |
Vendula MINARIKOVA
|
2009 | 90 | 45 | 45 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
9 |
Klara KULPIŃSKA
|
2010 | 86 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 50 | - | - |
10 |
Karolina KRAMARZ
|
2009 | 85 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 45 | - | - |
11 |
Zofia PARA
|
2010 | 64 | - | - | - | - | 32 | 32 | - | - |
12 |
Alicja SOBANSKA
|
2009 | 36 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 36 | - | - |
13 |
Anika MAIER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2010 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Patrycja DAWIDEK
|
2010 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 29 | DIS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 PSL | 14.01 PSL | 27.01 GS | 27.01 PSL | 9.02 PGS | 10.02 PSL | 17.02 PSL | 9.03 PSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niklas GRAF
WSV Windischgarsten |
2010 | 535 | 45 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 80 | - | 100 |
2 |
Eric GRUBMAYR
SC Trendsport |
2010 | 377 | 26 | 26 | 80 | 80 | 45 | 40 | - | 80 |
3 |
Matthias WUNDRAK
Lipizzanerteam |
2009 | 340 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | - |
3 |
Tom MONAY
Snowboard Union |
2009 | 340 | 60 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - |
5 |
Vincent EGGER
Lipizzanerteam |
2010 | 130 | - | 40 | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | - |
6 |
Florian BRANDNER
SV Camp 2 Race e.V. |
2009 | 125 | 80 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Tobias MUTSCHLECHNER
|
2010 | 110 | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Franciszek WOJTUSZEK
|
2009 | 95 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - |
9 |
Lias RÜHLE
|
2010 | 64 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Lukas NAGY
|
2010 | 64 | 40 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Jamie WENGER
BASE SWITZERLAND |
2010 | 58 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Dario FREI
|
2010 | 56 | 36 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Julius ADLER
|
2009 | 46 | 24 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Tobias KLEIN
SBC Böhmerwald |
2009 | 36 | DIS | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 PSL | 14.01 PSL | 27.01 GS | 27.01 PSL | 9.02 PGS | 10.02 PSL | 17.02 PSL | 9.03 PSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adela KOZELSKA
|
2008 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 PSL | 14.01 PSL | 27.01 GS | 27.01 PSL | 9.02 PGS | 10.02 PSL | 17.02 PSL | 9.03 PSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul GABRIEL
SBC Böhmerwald |
2008 | 600 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Tobias RIEDERER
SBC Böhmerwald |
2008 | 360 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 60 | - | - |
3 |
Moritz KOBLER
SBC Böhmerwald |
2008 | 320 | 80 | 80 | NAS | NAS | 80 | 80 | - | - |
4 |
Niklas BÄCK
SBC Böhmerwald |
2007 | 250 | DIS | 100 | NAS | NAS | 100 | 50 | - | - |
5 |
Linus PRÖLL
SBC Böhmerwald |
2007 | 180 | - | - | 100 | DIS | - | - | - | 80 |
6 |
Marek DYBAL
|
2008 | 90 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 PSL | 14.01 PSL | 27.01 GS | 27.01 PSL | 9.02 PGS | 10.02 PSL | 17.02 PSL | 9.03 PSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karin AUER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2005 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Mariella EGARTER
WSV St. Johann |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 PSL | 14.01 PSL | 27.01 GS | 27.01 PSL | 9.02 PGS | 10.02 PSL | 17.02 PSL | 9.03 PSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mario BÄCK
SBC Böhmerwald |
1997 | 580 | 100 | 100 | DIS | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 80 |
2 |
Thomas BOGNER
SBC Böhmerwald |
2003 | 240 | - | - | 100 | 60 | - | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Manuel JANOUT
SBC Böhmerwald |
1993 | 180 | - | - | NAS | 80 | - | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Manuel FALKNER
|
1995 | 80 | - | - | 80 | DIS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 PSL | 14.01 PSL | 27.01 GS | 27.01 PSL | 9.02 PGS | 10.02 PSL | 17.02 PSL | 9.03 PSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul PICHLBAUER
ESKA Wels |
1978 | 552 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 32 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 |
2 |
Thomas BÄCK
SBC Böhmerwald |
1972 | 410 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 50 | - | - | - |
3 |
Roman BUCHEBNER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
1969 | 295 | 60 | 45 | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | 100 |
4 |
Josef HOFER
Lipizzanerteam |
1986 | 240 | - | 60 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | 60 |
5 |
Christian BÄCK
SBC Böhmerwald |
1977 | 230 | - | - | 60 | 50 | 40 | 40 | - | 40 |
6 |
Michael WINKLER
Snowboard Union |
1987 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - |
7 |
Markus GABRIEL
SBC Böhmerwald |
1971 | 125 | - | - | 45 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Franz BÄCK
SBC Böhmerwald |
1973 | 96 | - | - | 36 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Andreas LAUSS
|
1987 | 95 | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Siegfried KAINZ
Lipizzanerteam |
1968 | 86 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 50 | - | - |
11 |
Christoph KROPIK
AUSTRIA SKI CLUB |
1986 | 82 | 50 | NAS | 32 | DIS | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Josef NATSCHLÄGER
SBC Böhmerwald |
1972 | 80 | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Andreas SPITZER
SBC Ebensee |
1982 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
13 |
Christian GALLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1965 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Daniel MAAK
|
1985 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
16 |
Christoph ZAUNER
SC Trendsport |
1978 | 36 | - | - | DIS | 36 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Reinhold BÄCK
SBC Böhmerwald |
1968 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
18 |
Gerold LEEB
SBC Ebensee |
1966 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
18 |
Klaus MOSER
Snowboard Union |
1973 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 32 | DIS | - | - |
20 |
Alexander SPERAT
Union Four Elements |
1992 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - |