Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.09 LL | 10.09 MS | 15.09 MS | 16.09 MS | 17.09 SP | 30.09 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Greta ROSSMANN
SV Hohe Wand |
2014 | 300 | NAS | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Valerie KÖCK
ULV Kirchberg |
2014 | 240 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Leona ERTL
ULV Kirchberg |
2014 | 120 | - | - | - | 60 | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.09 LL | 10.09 MS | 15.09 MS | 16.09 MS | 17.09 SP | 30.09 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul SCHMID
SV Hohe Wand |
2014 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.09 LL | 10.09 MS | 15.09 MS | 16.09 MS | 17.09 SP | 30.09 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maija SCHMID
SV Hohe Wand |
2012 | 300 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Theresa STRONDL
SC Nordwald |
2013 | 180 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Luise BREITENECKER
ULV Kirchberg |
2013 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | NAS | - |
4 |
Hanna BAUER
ULV Kirchberg |
2013 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.09 LL | 10.09 MS | 15.09 MS | 16.09 MS | 17.09 SP | 30.09 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico BIERBAUMER
SV Hohe Wand |
2013 | 380 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
David ZILLINGER
USC Lilienfeld |
2012 | 340 | 100 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Ben BRUGGER
SV Hohe Wand |
2013 | 170 | 60 | - | - | 50 | NAS | 60 |
4 |
Paul FEUCHTENHOFER
ULV Kirchberg |
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.09 LL | 10.09 MS | 15.09 MS | 16.09 MS | 17.09 SP | 30.09 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miriam ROSSMANN
SV Hohe Wand |
2011 | 480 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Linda STENBACKA
SV Hohe Wand |
2011 | 285 | 40 | - | 80 | 80 | 40 | 45 |
3 |
Valentina DEMETZ
SC Türnitz |
2010 | 230 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Marie KÖCK
ULV Kirchberg |
2010 | 195 | 45 | - | - | NAS | 100 | 50 |
5 |
Alexa BRUGGER
SV Hohe Wand |
2010 | 160 | 80 | - | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 80 |
6 |
Jasmin KRAFT
SC St. Aegyd |
2010 | 157 | 32 | - | - | 40 | 45 | 40 |
7 |
Charlotte BIFFL
ULV Kirchberg |
2011 | 110 | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | NAS |
8 |
Laura LIST
ULV Kirchberg |
2011 | 81 | - | - | - | 45 | NAS | 36 |
9 |
Lena STRONDL
SC Nordwald |
2011 | 68 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 32 |
10 |
Emilia SCHEBESTA
SV Hohe Wand |
2010 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | NAS |
11 |
Elina GATTERER
SC Nordwald |
2011 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Josephin SCHNEIDER
USC Lilienfeld |
2011 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.09 LL | 10.09 MS | 15.09 MS | 16.09 MS | 17.09 SP | 30.09 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix BIERBAUMER
SV Hohe Wand |
2011 | 400 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | NAS | 100 |
2 |
Simon ZILLINGER
USC Lilienfeld |
2010 | 340 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 100 | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.09 LL | 10.09 MS | 15.09 MS | 16.09 MS | 17.09 SP | 30.09 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linnea STENBACKA
SV Hohe Wand |
2009 | 480 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Katja PELIKAN
SC Nordwald |
2009 | 260 | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Marlies KÖCKEIS
USC Lilienfeld |
2009 | 140 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Silvia BUCHINGER
SC Nordwald |
2008 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.09 LL | 10.09 MS | 15.09 MS | 16.09 MS | 17.09 SP | 30.09 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktor PAPOUSCHEK
SV Hohe Wand |
2009 | 500 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Andreas JEDINGER
USC Lilienfeld |
2009 | 300 | - | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Sebastian SCHMUCK
USC Lilienfeld |
2009 | 110 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 50 |
4 |
Samuel EDER
SC St. Aegyd |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.09 LL | 10.09 MS | 15.09 MS | 16.09 MS | 17.09 SP | 30.09 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ida PAPOUSCHEK
SV Hohe Wand |
2007 | 480 | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lina PICHELBAUER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 420 | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Lena FELLNER
USC Lilienfeld |
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
3 |
Lydia SENGEIS
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.09 LL | 10.09 MS | 15.09 MS | 16.09 MS | 17.09 SP | 30.09 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel LASSER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 420 | - | 100 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Elias EISCHER
USC Atomic |
2007 | 300 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
3 |
Joseph TOST
SV Hohe Wand |
2007 | 225 | - | - | 45 | 50 | 50 | 80 |
4 |
Til KOGLBAUER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 200 | - | - | 60 | 80 | 60 | - |
5 |
Joel SEIFERT
WSV Puchenstuben |
2007 | 140 | - | - | 50 | 45 | 45 | - |
6 |
Hannes HOFMANN
SC Nordwald |
2006 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Florian MITTERBÖCK
SC St. Aegyd |
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.09 LL | 10.09 MS | 15.09 MS | 16.09 MS | 17.09 SP | 30.09 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon SCHMÖLZ
SV U-Wienerwald |
2004 | 200 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Martin WEINHOFFER
SV Hohe Wand |
2005 | 180 | - | - | 100 | 80 | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.09 LL | 10.09 MS | 15.09 MS | 16.09 MS | 17.09 SP | 30.09 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdalena SCHERZ
SV Hohe Wand |
2001 | 200 | - | - | 100 | NAS | 100 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.09 LL | 10.09 MS | 15.09 MS | 16.09 MS | 17.09 SP | 30.09 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philip WIESER
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Matti WALDNER
SV Hohe Wand |
1996 | 160 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Manuel GANSER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1997 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.09 LL | 10.09 MS | 15.09 MS | 16.09 MS | 17.09 SP | 30.09 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan WALDNER
SV Hohe Wand |
1992 | 100 | - | - | 100 | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.09 LL | 10.09 MS | 15.09 MS | 16.09 MS | 17.09 SP | 30.09 LL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wolfgang STRONDL
SC Nordwald |
1978 | 200 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 |