Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 11.12 RSL | 28.01 SG | 28.01 SG | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Doris BERGNER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1975 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Jacqueline BATTISTI
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1989 | 60 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Anita GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
1965 | 42 | 15 | 15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Bettina DIGRUBER
U. Mitterbach |
1974 | 39 | 12 | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Monika HÖRHAGER
WSV Tux |
1963 | 33 | 11 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Helena ORTNER
SK Landeck |
1962 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Jana RIES
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1956 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Sonja FISCHER
UKS-AMS Wien |
1964 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Hana KUMNIG
ASKOE SG Spittal |
1955 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Christine BRUNNER
SC Göß |
1959 | 15 | 8 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 11.12 RSL | 28.01 SG | 28.01 SG | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan MANGARD
WSV St. Gallenkirch |
1980 | 60 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Hansjörg SPITALER
WSV Hippach |
1973 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Paul FUCHS
SC Kelchsau |
1957 | 44 | 8 | 11 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Otto UNTERKOFLER
WSV Strobl |
1965 | 41 | 15 | 15 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Rainer HERB
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1966 | 33 | 11 | 7 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Josef DURNIK
SC Rosental |
1984 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Ralph WEBERSINKE
SC Salzburg |
1967 | 25 | - | 10 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Andreas HEBENSTREIT
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
1969 | 19 | 10 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Norbert HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau |
1973 | 19 | 7 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Peter URL
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
1972 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Emanuel MADLENER
SC Damüls |
1976 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Walter PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1963 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Fabian HOFER
U Maria Schmolln |
2002 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Anton LINDNER
SK Hopfgarten |
1966 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Werner GEIGER
WSV Au |
1957 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Josef OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1959 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Kurt BAUMGARTNER
WSC Aflenz |
1965 | 3 | - | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Florian PAYER
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
1991 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Christoph BRUGGER
SC Gaschurn |
1973 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Harald FRITZ
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1968 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |