Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 11.12 RSL | 28.01 SG | 28.01 SG | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacqueline BATTISTI
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1989 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 11.12 RSL | 28.01 SG | 28.01 SG | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Doris BERGNER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1975 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Bettina DIGRUBER
U. Mitterbach |
1974 | 60 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 11.12 RSL | 28.01 SG | 28.01 SG | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anita GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
1965 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Monika HÖRHAGER
WSV Tux |
1963 | 60 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Sonja FISCHER
UKS-AMS Wien |
1964 | 45 | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 11.12 RSL | 28.01 SG | 28.01 SG | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helena ORTNER
SK Landeck |
1962 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Christine BRUNNER
SC Göß |
1959 | 40 | 20 | 20 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 11.12 RSL | 28.01 SG | 28.01 SG | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jana RIES
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1956 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Hana KUMNIG
ASKOE SG Spittal |
1955 | 60 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 11.12 RSL | 28.01 SG | 28.01 SG | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian HOFER
U Maria Schmolln |
2002 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 11.12 RSL | 28.01 SG | 28.01 SG | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias GUMPLMAYR
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2001 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 11.12 RSL | 28.01 SG | 28.01 SG | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian PAYER
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
1991 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 11.12 RSL | 28.01 SG | 28.01 SG | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef DURNIK
SC Rosental |
1984 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Jürgen SEISER
SK Feldkirchen |
1986 | 60 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 11.12 RSL | 28.01 SG | 28.01 SG | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan MANGARD
WSV St. Gallenkirch |
1980 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Johannes LINDMOSER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1978 | 60 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Thomas SCHEIKL
WSC Aflenz |
1980 | 30 | 15 | 15 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 11.12 RSL | 28.01 SG | 28.01 SG | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emanuel MADLENER
SC Damüls |
1976 | 55 | 15 | 15 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Hansjörg SPITALER
WSV Hippach |
1973 | 50 | 25 | 25 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Christoph BRUGGER
SC Gaschurn |
1973 | 44 | 12 | 12 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Norbert HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau |
1973 | 40 | 20 | 20 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 11.12 RSL | 28.01 SG | 28.01 SG | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter URL
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
1972 | 65 | 20 | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Andreas HEBENSTREIT
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
1969 | 50 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Harald FRITZ
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1968 | 50 | 15 | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Hubert KLAUS
SV Thal |
1972 | 39 | 12 | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Werner RAFFL
SV Krumbach |
1970 | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Martin RUESCH
SV Schottwien |
1969 | 21 | 10 | 11 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Rene JAHN
WSV Niklasdorf |
1968 | 9 | 9 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 11.12 RSL | 28.01 SG | 28.01 SG | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Otto UNTERKOFLER
WSV Strobl |
1965 | 65 | 25 | 25 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Rainer HERB
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1966 | 60 | 20 | 15 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Ralph WEBERSINKE
SC Salzburg |
1967 | 45 | NIZ | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 39 | 15 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Walter PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1963 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Anton LINDNER
SK Hopfgarten |
1966 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Franz EBNER
USC Faistenau |
1965 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Markus PECK
UKS-AMS Wien |
1965 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Anton WICHO
WSV Traisen |
1967 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Kurt BAUMGARTNER
WSC Aflenz |
1965 | 18 | NIZ | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Hans POLLHAMMER
SC Salzburg |
1964 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Thomas WILHELM
SV Längenfeld |
1964 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Klaus FRANK
SV Gams |
1963 | 10 | 6 | 4 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Hanspeter EGGER
HSV Hochfilzen |
1967 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Heinz SCHACHINGER
U Raika Randegg |
1965 | 5 | 4 | 1 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Florian WELZIG
UKS-AMS Wien |
1965 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Manfred SCHIDLMEIER
SU Abtenau |
1963 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 11.12 RSL | 28.01 SG | 28.01 SG | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1959 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Hans UNTERDECHLER
SC Dachstein |
1961 | 50 | 15 | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Friedrich LINDNER
SV Schottwien |
1959 | 47 | 20 | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Helmut SCHILCHEGGER
SK Annaberg |
1959 | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Stefan AIGNER
SV Erpfendorf |
1959 | 32 | 12 | 20 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Heinrich HAUSBERGER
SC Kramsach |
1959 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Manfred FISCHER
UKS-AMS Wien |
1960 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Wilhelm MACK
SK Feldkirchen |
1961 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Peter HUBMANN
SC Gai |
1962 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Gerhard ORASCH
UNION Klagenfurt |
1962 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Hermann HUDLER
WSV Lunz |
1962 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Valentin MACK
SK Feldkirchen |
1961 | 7 | 7 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Harald MAUNZ
WSV Palfau |
1962 | 6 | 3 | 3 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Peter GREIDERER
WSV Walchsee |
1958 | 4 | NIZ | 4 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 11.12 RSL | 28.01 SG | 28.01 SG | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul FUCHS
SC Kelchsau |
1957 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Werner GEIGER
WSV Au |
1957 | 60 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Hermann NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1956 | 45 | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Oskar BECHTER
SCU Hittisau |
1955 | 31 | 10 | 10 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Matthias KIENBERGER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1954 | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Fritz KEFER
U. Ybbsitz |
1956 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Rainer SEEBERGER
WSV Wald/Arlberg |
1957 | 24 | 12 | NIZ | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Harald KRAMMER
Union Oberwölz |
1956 | 23 | 11 | 12 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Günther HAMMER
SC Salzstiegl |
1954 | 20 | 9 | 11 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 11.12 RSL | 28.01 SG | 28.01 SG | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hermann BRANDSTÄTTER
SC Rosental |
1951 | 50 | 25 | 25 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Josef HÖLLER
SC Alpendorf |
1952 | 45 | DIS | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Florian PIRKER
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
1951 | 27 | 15 | 12 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Peter DEUTSCHER
KSV - Gigasport |
1952 | 20 | 20 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Hans STEINKELLNER
SC Göß |
1951 | 15 | DIS | 15 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 11.12 RSL | 28.01 SG | 28.01 SG | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus KERSCHBAUMER
WSV Tauplitz |
1946 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Günter MOSER
WSV Mariazell |
1946 | 60 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Wolfgang ZSCHOCK
SC Elsbethen |
1947 | 42 | 15 | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Franz GROSSBERGER
U. Ybbsitz |
1947 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Josef KNOBLECHNER
SU Abtenau |
1947 | 27 | 12 | 15 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Toni GSCHWANDTNER
SU Abtenau |
1944 | 20 | 10 | 10 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 11.12 RSL | 28.01 SG | 28.01 SG | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Guenter OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1942 | 50 | 25 | 25 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 10.12 RSL | 11.12 RSL | 28.01 SG | 28.01 SG | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gottfried SUPPAN
ASKOE SG Spittal |
1932 | 50 | 25 | 25 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |