Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 24.02 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 11.03 RSL | 12.03 CR | 19.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elina TÜRTSCHER
SV Zwischenwasser |
2009 | 400 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | (100) | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | (NIZ) |
2 |
Joline HÖBER
WSV Fellengatter |
2010 | 340 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | (80) | 80 | - | - | - | (60) | - | 100 |
3 |
Rosa GOPP
SV Tisis |
2010 | 260 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | (60) | 60 | - | - | - | 80 | - | (NIZ) |
4 |
Sophia WIESER
SV Zwischenwasser |
2009 | 205 | - | - | - | - | - | (36) | (36) | - | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | 40 | - | 80 |
5 |
Johanna BECHTOLD
SV Zwischenwasser |
2010 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | (50) | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | (NIZ) |
6 |
Ella SCHEYER
WSV Koblach |
2010 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | 45 | (NIZ) | - | - | - | 45 | - | (NIZ) |
7 |
Ladina JUD
SV Gisingen |
2010 | 165 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | (24) | - | 36 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
8 |
Lisa SCHMID
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | 32 | 36 | - | - | - | (NAS) | - | DIS |
9 |
Sarah KOCH
SV Tosters |
2010 | 97 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | NAS |
10 |
Antonia HÄMMERLE
WSV Nofels |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Clara RIST
WSV Nofels |
2010 | 61 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Marie MOOSBRUGGER
SV Laterns |
2010 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - |
13 |
Amelie NESENSOHN
SV Laterns |
2009 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - |
14 |
Alica HAMMERER
WSV Nofels |
2009 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 24.02 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 11.03 RSL | 12.03 CR | 19.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian BAYER
SV Tosters |
2009 | 380 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | (80) | 100 | - | - | - | (NAS) | - | 100 |
2 |
Kevin SCHMIDLE
SV Laterns |
2009 | 280 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | (NAS) | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | (NAS) | - | NAS |
3 |
Luca WALSER
SV Tosters |
2009 | 250 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 80 | - | (NAS) | (NAS) | - | - | - | 60 | - | 60 |
4 |
Luca MORSCHER
SV Tosters |
2010 | 230 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 40 | 50 | - | - | - | 80 | - | (DIS) |
5 |
Julian MAGHÖRNDL
SV Tosters |
2009 | 216 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | (32) | - | (36) | 36 | - | - | - | 40 | - | 80 |
6 |
Paul KITZ
SV Zwischenwasser |
2010 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | 60 | (40) | - | - | - | 50 | - | (40) |
7 |
Luis GREDIG
SV Zwischenwasser |
2010 | 192 | - | - | - | - | - | (DIS) | (DIS) | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | 32 | - | 50 |
8 |
Clemens EISENHOFER
SV Laterns |
2009 | 186 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 26 | 24 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
9 |
Eliah KAUFMANN
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2009 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | (32) | (12) | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | 45 |
10 |
Yanis LANG
SV Zwischenwasser |
2009 | 154 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | (29) | - | (NIZ) |
11 |
Timo LÄNGLE
SV Tosters |
2010 | 129 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | 24 | 29 | - | - | - | (22) | - | - |
12 |
Albert BEITER
WSV Nofels |
2010 | 105 | - | - | - | - | - | (DIS) | 26 | - | 29 | 26 | - | - | - | 24 | - | (NIZ) |
13 |
Jakob STENECH
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2010 | 102 | - | - | - | - | - | (13) | (NIZ) | - | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | 26 | - | 32 |
14 |
Mark HEINRICH
SV Tisis |
2009 | 92 | - | - | - | - | - | (16) | 20 | - | 18 | (16) | - | - | - | 18 | - | 36 |
15 |
Niklas KECKEIS
WSV Fellengatter |
2010 | 89 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 24 | - | 16 | 20 | - | - | - | (12) | - | (DIS) |
16 |
Simon MITTELBERGER
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2010 | 84 | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 18 | - | (15) | 18 | - | - | - | (16) | - | 26 |
17 |
David SONDEREGGER
SV Zwischenwasser |
2010 | 74 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 15 | - | 20 | 13 | - | - | - | (11) | - | (NAS) |
18 |
Florian GUGGENBERGER
WSV Nofels |
2009 | 68 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | (13) | - | (14) | 14 | - | - | - | 15 | - | 24 |
19 |
David SAUER
WSV Fellengatter |
2010 | 66 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 22 | - | (NAS) | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
19 |
Josef BEITER
WSV Nofels |
2010 | 66 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 14 | - | (13) | (12) | - | - | - | 14 | - | 18 |
21 |
Jeremia LINS
SV Zwischenwasser |
2009 | 62 | - | - | - | - | - | (DIS) | (NAS) | - | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | 13 | - | 22 |
22 |
Luca BURTSCHER
WSV Nofels |
2010 | 52 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 11 | - | (11) | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
23 |
Laurin NEURAUTER
WSV Nofels |
2010 | 49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 29 |
24 |
Linus KOHLER
SV Laterns |
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - |
25 |
Fernando DAVIES
SV Tisis |
2010 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | NAS |
26 |
Felix LINDER
SV Tisis |
2010 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 24.02 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 11.03 RSL | 12.03 CR | 19.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ronja TÜRTSCHER
SV Zwischenwasser |
2007 | 380 | - | - | - | - | - | (60) | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 80 | - | (60) |
2 |
Magdalena DOBLER
SV Götzis |
2008 | 320 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | (50) | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Nina BREUSS
SV Zwischenwasser |
2008 | 320 | - | - | - | - | - | (50) | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | (60) | - | 80 |
4 |
Julia ALLGÄUER
WSV Nofels |
2007 | 240 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | (50) | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | (NIZ) |
5 |
Emma FRITSCH
WSV Übersaxen |
2007 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | (40) | (40) | - | - | - | 40 | - | 50 |
6 |
Mia OTTOWITZ
SV Zwischenwasser |
2008 | 175 | - | - | - | - | - | (40) | 40 | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
7 |
Emma LINDER
SV Tisis |
2007 | 146 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 45 |
8 |
Victoria REICHART
SV Zwischenwasser |
2008 | 136 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | (24) | - | 32 | (29) | - | - | - | 32 | - | 36 |
9 |
Emma LAMPERT
WSV Nofels |
2007 | 126 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 29 | - | 29 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | (NIZ) |
10 |
Annalena HAMMERER
WSV Nofels |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
11 |
Zita MARTE
SV Viktorsberg |
2008 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 22 | - | 36 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Julia SCHREI
SV Tisis |
2007 | 87 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - |
13 |
Marilen ZELZER
SV Tisis |
2008 | 78 | - | - | - | - | - | (NAS) | (DIS) | - | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | 26 | - | NAS |
14 |
Lorena LINS
WSV Übersaxen |
2007 | 66 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 26 | - | (NAS) | (NAS) | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 24.02 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 11.03 RSL | 12.03 CR | 19.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian VITH
SV Zwischenwasser |
2008 | 340 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 60 | - | (45) | (50) | - | - | - | 80 | - | 100 |
2 |
Laurin ERNSTSON
SV Tosters |
2008 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 100 | - | (50) | (60) | - | - | - | 60 | - | 80 |
2 |
Simon NACHBAUR
SV Fraxern |
2008 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | (DIS) | 80 | - | 60 | (45) | - | - | - | 100 | - | 60 |
4 |
Leander SONDEREGGER
SV Zwischenwasser |
2007 | 225 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 50 | - | (36) | (40) | - | - | - | 45 | - | 50 |
5 |
Louis ACKER
SC Klaus-Weiler |
2007 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | (NAS) | NAS | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
5 |
Tobias SCHUSTER
WSV Koblach |
2007 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | NAS | - | NAS |
7 |
Leo GOPP
SV Tisis |
2007 | 177 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | (32) | 32 | - | - | - | 50 | - | (NIZ) |
8 |
Johannes BRAUN
SV Tisis |
2007 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 29 | - | (26) | 26 | - | - | - | 40 | - | (NAS) |
9 |
Hendrik HAHN
SV Tisis |
2008 | 126 | - | - | - | - | - | (NAS) | 32 | - | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | 36 | - | (NAS) |
10 |
Julian PLODER
SV Tisis |
2007 | 125 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | (NAS) | (NAS) | - | - | - | NAS | - | 45 |
11 |
Fabian PFITSCHER
WSV Übersaxen |
2007 | 108 | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 36 | - | (NAS) | (NAS) | - | - | - | 32 | - | 40 |
12 |
Levin BLEIER
SC Klaus-Weiler |
2007 | 76 | - | - | - | - | - | (NAS) | NAS | - | 40 | 36 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |