Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 7.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 12.02 SL | 12.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franziska PAUMANN
U. VB Purgstall |
2009 | 520 | 100 | 50 | - | 80 | - | 100 | 50 | 100 | 40 |
2 |
Katharina JAITLER
U. Trattenbach |
2009 | 350 | 80 | 40 | - | 60 | - | 80 | NIZ | 60 | 30 |
3 |
Maja STÖCKEL
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 312 | 60 | 30 | - | 50 | - | 60 | 40 | 50 | 22 |
4 |
Sarah HOPFGARTNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2010 | 240 | 50 | 18 | - | 32 | - | 50 | 20 | 45 | 25 |
5 |
Hannah FRÜHWALD
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2009 | 230 | - | - | - | 100 | - | NAS | NAS | 80 | 50 |
6 |
Amelie HELMCKE
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 175 | 32 | 14 | - | 29 | - | 40 | 18 | 26 | 16 |
7 |
Anja GRAVOGL
SC Türnitz |
2010 | 168 | 40 | 25 | - | 36 | - | 45 | 22 | NIZ | NAS |
8 |
Tanja BICHLER
SK Lackenhof |
2010 | 143 | 45 | DIS | - | 26 | - | NIZ | 30 | 29 | 13 |
9 |
Maria DOUPOVEC
USC Lilienfeld |
2010 | 141 | DIS | 22 | - | 40 | - | NIZ | 25 | 40 | 14 |
10 |
Imke GUDD
USC Lilienfeld |
2010 | 117 | NIZ | 20 | - | 45 | - | - | - | 32 | 20 |
11 |
Katharina PÖSCHL
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 88 | - | - | - | 15 | - | 32 | 14 | 18 | 9 |
12 |
Angie PUSTELNIK
USC Theresianum |
2009 | 74 | - | - | - | 22 | - | DIS | 16 | 24 | 12 |
13 |
Anna ALDRIAN
SC Edelweiss |
2010 | 65 | NAS | NAS | - | 20 | - | DIS | 13 | 22 | 10 |
14 |
Johanna WAGNER
SC Triestingtal |
2009 | 54 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 18 |
15 |
Valentina SONNLEITNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2009 | 49 | 36 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Elisa ANGST
USC Theresianum |
2009 | 47 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | 20 | 11 |
16 |
Leonie FUCHS
SC Edelweiss |
2010 | 47 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 36 | 11 | - | - |
18 |
Charlotte PÖLTENSTEIN
SC Edelweiss |
2010 | 30 | - | - | - | 18 | - | DIS | 12 | NAS | NAS |
19 |
Luise UNGER
USC Theresianum |
2009 | 24 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Victoria SUMEREDER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2009 | 16 | NIZ | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 7.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 12.02 SL | 12.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Romy SYKORA
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2007 | 450 | 100 | 50 | - | - | - | 100 | 50 | 100 | 50 |
2 |
Julia HAIDLER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2008 | 400 | 80 | 40 | - | 60 | - | 80 | 40 | 60 | 40 |
3 |
Valerie Therese KÖRBER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2008 | 355 | 60 | 30 | - | 100 | - | 60 | 30 | 50 | 25 |
4 |
Valentina TRIPOLT
SC Edelweiss |
2008 | 191 | 45 | 22 | - | 45 | - | DIS | 25 | 36 | 18 |
5 |
Angelika DALLHAMMER
WSV Lunz |
2007 | 190 | - | - | - | 80 | - | NIZ | NAS | 80 | 30 |
6 |
Magdalena FRANK
USC Lilienfeld |
2008 | 166 | 40 | 20 | - | NIZ | - | 40 | 20 | 32 | 14 |
7 |
Anna-Katharina SCHWARZ
SV Schottwien |
2008 | 140 | 50 | 25 | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | NIZ | 45 | 20 |
8 |
Julia-Sophie SCHLÖGL
WSV Traisen |
2007 | 112 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 40 | 22 |
9 |
Annalena HALPER
SK Lackenhof |
2007 | 108 | 36 | 18 | - | 36 | - | DIS | 18 | - | - |
10 |
Alexandra KLUG
UKS-AMS Wien |
2008 | 90 | - | - | - | 40 | - | 50 | NIZ | - | - |
11 |
Anfisa KOTLIAR
USC Theresianum |
2008 | 83 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 22 | NIZ | 16 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 7.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 12.02 SL | 12.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas HEIGL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2009 | 410 | 80 | 40 | - | 60 | - | 100 | 40 | 60 | 30 |
2 |
Dominic BERGER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2009 | 395 | 45 | 50 | - | 100 | - | DIS | 50 | 100 | 50 |
3 |
Bastian BAYER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2009 | 380 | 100 | NIZ | - | 80 | - | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 40 |
4 |
Valentin FAHRNGRUBER
SCU Frankenfels |
2010 | 230 | 60 | 25 | - | 45 | - | DIS | 30 | 45 | 25 |
5 |
Laurent WURZER
U. VB Purgstall |
2010 | 221 | 40 | 22 | - | 36 | - | 60 | NIZ | 50 | 13 |
6 |
Alexander HOFER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2010 | 196 | 36 | 20 | - | 32 | - | 50 | DIS | 36 | 22 |
7 |
Laurin EISENHUT
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 153 | 29 | 12 | - | 20 | - | 40 | 20 | 18 | 14 |
8 |
Thaddaeus FLATZ
ASC Wien |
2009 | 141 | 32 | 16 | - | 22 | - | 36 | DIS | 29 | 6 |
9 |
Christian MÖSER KAPFENBERGER
SC Bruendl |
2010 | 111 | NIZ | 18 | - | 24 | - | 32 | NIZ | 24 | 13 |
10 |
Ben ALBEL
WSV Traisen |
2009 | 109 | 14 | 8 | - | 29 | - | NAS | NAS | 40 | 18 |
10 |
Tobias SCHAGERL
U. VB Purgstall |
2009 | 109 | NIZ | NAS | - | NIZ | - | 45 | 22 | 26 | 16 |
12 |
Jakob MEISSINGER
SC St. Aegyd |
2009 | 100 | NIZ | 30 | - | 50 | - | - | - | NIZ | 20 |
13 |
Marco ROHREGGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2010 | 99 | 50 | NIZ | - | 18 | - | NIZ | NIZ | 22 | 9 |
14 |
Emil GERSTNER
SC Edelweiss |
2010 | 92 | DIS | 10 | - | 15 | - | 26 | 18 | 16 | 7 |
14 |
Tobias RADLBAUER
USC Lilienfeld |
2010 | 92 | 22 | 14 | - | 26 | - | NIZ | DIS | 20 | 10 |
16 |
Valentin LUSCHNIK
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 86 | 26 | 9 | - | NIZ | - | 29 | 16 | NIZ | 6 |
17 |
Jonas BERGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2010 | 73 | NIZ | 5 | - | NIZ | - | DIS | 25 | 32 | 11 |
18 |
Linus KÖCHELHUBER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2010 | 72 | 15 | 7 | - | 9 | - | 18 | 8 | 10 | 5 |
19 |
Cornelius FLATZ
USC Theresianum |
2010 | 68 | 16 | 6 | - | 12 | - | 24 | 10 | - | - |
20 |
Felix GAMSALIJEW
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 62 | 11 | 6 | - | - | - | 16 | 13 | 11 | 5 |
21 |
Silvio SCHMÖLZ
SV U-Wienerwald |
2010 | 60 | 24 | 11 | - | 14 | - | NIZ | 11 | - | - |
22 |
Severin EULER ROLLE
UKS-AMS Wien |
2010 | 59 | - | - | - | 13 | - | 20 | 12 | 14 | NIZ |
23 |
Richard HAMERL
SC Edelweiss |
2010 | 51 | 12 | DIS | - | 8 | - | 15 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
24 |
Lenn HOLZER
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 50 | 18 | 13 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 12 | 7 |
25 |
Hubert TESAR
WSV Annaberg |
2010 | 46 | - | - | - | 10 | - | 22 | 14 | - | - |
26 |
David ALMEDER
SC Edelweiss |
2010 | 44 | 13 | NIZ | - | NIZ | - | 12 | 7 | 8 | 4 |
27 |
Michal KALWA
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
28 |
Leo BRANDECKER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2010 | 37 | NIZ | NIZ | - | 16 | - | - | - | 13 | 8 |
29 |
Constantin HAFFNER
USC Theresianum |
2010 | 27 | - | - | - | 6 | - | 14 | 7 | NAS | NAS |
29 |
Enzio REUSS
SC Edelweiss |
2010 | 27 | 20 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Bastian WUNDERER
WSV Annaberg |
2010 | 20 | - | - | - | 11 | - | NIZ | 9 | - | - |
31 |
Kosta TRAJIC
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 7 | - | - |
33 |
Lukas BINDER
WSV Traisen |
2009 | 15 | DIS | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | DIS |
34 |
Simon MUELLER
UKS-AMS Wien |
2010 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 4 |
35 |
Leopold PAGITZ
USC Theresianum |
2010 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Leopold MICHALEK
ASC Wien |
2010 | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Maximilian SCHMIDL
UKS-AMS Wien |
2010 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 7.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 12.02 SL | 12.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lorenz SCHACHINGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2007 | 300 | NIZ | NIZ | - | 100 | - | NIZ | 50 | 100 | 50 |
1 |
Stephan BESENDORFER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2008 | 300 | 80 | 30 | - | 50 | - | 40 | 25 | 45 | 30 |
3 |
Philip HUBER
WSV Traisen |
2007 | 290 | NIZ | 50 | - | 80 | - | DIS | 40 | 80 | 40 |
4 |
Fabian SCHMÖLZ DOSEDEL
SV U-Wienerwald |
2007 | 284 | 100 | 22 | - | 32 | - | 80 | DIS | 50 | NIZ |
5 |
Tim STEINSBERG
SC Edelweiss |
2007 | 246 | NIZ | 25 | - | 36 | - | 100 | NIZ | 60 | 25 |
6 |
Ben KÖNIG
SC Edelweiss |
2008 | 202 | 60 | 20 | - | 60 | - | NAS | NAS | 40 | 22 |
7 |
Samuel RAMMEL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2007 | 172 | 45 | NIZ | - | 45 | - | DIS | 30 | 32 | 20 |
8 |
Julian LUSCHNIK
SC Edelweiss |
2008 | 149 | 50 | DIS | - | NIZ | - | 45 | 18 | 36 | NIZ |
9 |
Joseph STADLER
U. VB Purgstall |
2008 | 118 | NIZ | 11 | - | 22 | - | 36 | 16 | 20 | 13 |
10 |
Moritz KÖCHELHUBER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2008 | 113 | NIZ | 16 | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ | 29 | 18 |
11 |
Vincent-Sassan HEINTZINGER
UKS-AMS Wien |
2008 | 111 | 26 | 10 | - | 26 | - | NIZ | 13 | 22 | 14 |
12 |
Paul LANG
UKS-AMS Wien |
2008 | 94 | NIZ | 14 | - | NIZ | - | 60 | 20 | - | - |
13 |
Georg Michael KÖLBEL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2008 | 83 | NIZ | NIZ | - | 29 | - | DIS | 14 | 24 | 16 |
14 |
Gabriel DALLHAMMER
WSV Lunz |
2008 | 80 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Paul PFEFFER-REDL
SC Türnitz |
2008 | 58 | NIZ | 18 | - | 40 | - | NIZ | DIS | NAS | NAS |
16 |
Karl Maria GRÜNAUER
UKS-AMS Wien |
2008 | 56 | 32 | DIS | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Leopold VON KÜNSBERG SARRE
SC Edelweiss |
2008 | 49 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | 11 | 26 | 12 |
17 |
Tobias HENÖCKL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2008 | 49 | 36 | 13 | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - |
19 |
Benjamin RUMPLER
WSV-Semmering |
2008 | 37 | 29 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Alexander HAMERL
SC Edelweiss |
2007 | 31 | NIZ | 9 | - | - | - | NIZ | 22 | NIZ | NIZ |
21 |
Luca LILLIE
ASC Wien |
2008 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 12 | - | - |
21 |
Philipp DOBERER
UKS-AMS Wien |
2008 | 12 | NIZ | 12 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |