Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.12 RSL | 17.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 SG | 7.02 SL | 8.02 RSL | 28.03 SL | 18.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina KERN
USV Predlitz-Turracher Höhe |
1992 | 312 | 100 | - | 32 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Lisa EBNER
Union St. Lambrecht |
1992 | 285 | 45 | 100 | - | - | 60 | - | 40 | 40 |
3 |
Melanie HEINDL
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1993 | 240 | 60 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - |
4 |
Theresa THALER
WSV Schladming |
1993 | 200 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 100 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Christina BLESIK
SV Oppenberg |
1993 | 145 | - | - | 5 | - | - | NAS | 60 | 80 |
6 |
Larissa GEYER
SC Weißkirchen |
1993 | 130 | 50 | NIZ | - | - | 80 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ |
7 |
Verena REINMÜLLER
KSV - Gigasport |
1992 | 126 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | NAS | 100 |
8 |
Bianca MEIER
WSV Eisenerz |
1992 | 100 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | 45 | 45 |
8 |
Ula HAFNER
|
1993 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Cornelia HÜTTER
SV St.Radegund |
1992 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
10 |
Lisa Maria WALLNER
USV Krakauebene |
1992 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Mirjam PUCHNER
WSV St. Johann |
1992 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Bozana MAKSIC
SC LEOGANG |
1993 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Lisa-Maria ZELLER
SK Maishofen |
1992 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Sandra PAUNGER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1993 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ | - | - |
16 |
Petra LORENZIN
WSV St. Gallenkirch |
1992 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Verena KÖCK
KSV - Gigasport |
1992 | 40 | NAS | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Maria ERHART
|
1992 | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Ricarda HAASER
SV Achensee |
1993 | 29 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Maria CUDRIGH
SC Bad Gastein |
1993 | 24 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Ann-Kathrin BREUNING
|
1992 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Andrea POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1992 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Magdalena WIMMLER
SC Sonnenkraft St.V |
1992 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Anna DUREGGER
WSV Ebbs |
1993 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Julia AUJESKY
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1992 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Stephanie VENIER
SV Oberperfuss |
1993 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Kirsten LUYK, VAN
|
1992 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Constanze HILPERT
|
1992 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Birgit NAGL
SC Axams |
1993 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Kathrin AUER
SV Oberhofen |
1993 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Katja MÖSER
SC Bruendl |
1992 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Martina DUBOVSKA
|
1992 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Maria MAHRINGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1992 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Regina MAIER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1993 | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Stefanie JANDL
SC Sonnenkraft St.V |
1993 | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Kaylee SIEGEL
|
1993 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.12 RSL | 17.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 SG | 7.02 SL | 8.02 RSL | 28.03 SL | 18.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sabrina ZECHNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1989 | 180 | 100 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 80 | - |
2 |
Kathrin GLABUTSCHNIG
WSV Au bei Turnau |
1991 | 126 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | 60 | 60 |
2 |
Tamara TIPPLER
SV Union Mautern |
1991 | 126 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | 100 | NIZ |
4 |
Karin HACKL
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
1989 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Nicole SCHMIDHOFER
Union Schönberg/Lachtal |
1989 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Angelika TRINKER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
1990 | 85 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | NAS | 80 |
7 |
Jacqueline GERLACH
USC Faistenau |
1991 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Kristiina ROVE
|
1990 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Elena PROSTEVA
|
1990 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Bianca SCHWEIGHOFER
USV Ebenau |
1990 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
10 |
Elisabeth MOIK
KSV - Gigasport |
1989 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
10 |
Mariella VOGLREITER
USC Niedernsill |
1989 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Margot BAILET
|
1990 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Cornelia TIEFENBACHER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
1990 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Stefanie RIML
SC Sölden |
1989 | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Jessica DEPAULI
SC Kirchberg / T |
1991 | 32 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Ana KOBAL
|
1991 | 29 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Barbara PRANTL
SV Längenfeld |
1990 | 24 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Beatrice PÖSENDORFER
Skiteam Breitenau |
1991 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
20 |
Jana GANTNEROVA
|
1989 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Michelle HERWERDEN VAN
|
1990 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Susanne WEINBUCHNER
|
1991 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Nevena IGNJATOVIC
|
1990 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Sara MICHELER
|
1991 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Andrea LIMBACHER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1989 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Merle SOPPELA
|
1991 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Tereza KMOCHOVA
|
1990 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Melanie MEILINGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1991 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Marija SCHKANOVA
|
1989 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Mandy DIRKZWAGER
|
1990 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Gabrielle HALL
|
1991 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Carol SCHMID
|
1990 | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Jenny MASHITER
|
1990 | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.12 RSL | 17.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 SG | 7.02 SL | 8.02 RSL | 28.03 SL | 18.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rene RUSCHITZKA
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1993 | 249 | 29 | NAS | - | - | 80 | 100 | NIZ | 40 |
2 |
Helmut KAINER
Union Schönberg/Lachtal |
1993 | 204 | 100 | - | - | 4 | - | - | NIZ | 100 |
3 |
Manuel KARELLY
DSV Leoben |
1993 | 186 | 60 | - | - | 1 | - | NAS | 80 | 45 |
4 |
Josef FELSER
WSV Schladming |
1993 | 132 | 32 | - | - | 0 | - | - | 100 | - |
5 |
Patrick BRACHNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1992 | 125 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
6 |
Daniel DANKLMAIER
Naturfreunde Haus/Ennstal |
1993 | 101 | 36 | - | - | 29 | - | - | DIS | 36 |
7 |
Mario KARELLY
DSV Leoben |
1992 | 100 | NIZ | - | - | 100 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ |
7 |
Patrick REITER
WSC Aflenz |
1993 | 100 | - | NAS | - | 0 | 100 | DIS | NIZ | - |
9 |
Christopher NEUMAYER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1992 | 98 | 80 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Niklas KÖCK
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
1992 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
David PLIESSNIG
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
1993 | 74 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
12 |
Dominik JETZ
SC Hohentauern |
1992 | 66 | 50 | - | - | 16 | - | NIZ | NIZ | NAS |
13 |
Franz-Christoph SCHWAB
SV Union Pruggern |
1992 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
13 |
Martin GÖSWEINER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1992 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Michael FLADENHOFER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1993 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
13 |
Philipp ROYER-SCHWARZKOGLER
Naturfreunde Haus/Ennstal |
1992 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
17 |
Karl STRASSEGGER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1992 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
17 |
Thomas KRAUTSCHNEIDER
SK Landeck |
1992 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Patrick REICH
SK Landeck |
1993 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
David GRUBER
SC Salzstiegl |
1992 | 40 | 40 | NAS | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
20 |
Paul ZIMMERMANN
SC St.Johann / T |
1993 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Thomas MAYRPETER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1992 | 36 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Manuel CERTOV
SC Sonnenkraft St.V |
1992 | 32 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Luca SCHANNER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
1992 | 26 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Sebastian AUER
SG Großreifling |
1993 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | DIS | NIZ | NIZ |
26 |
Manuel FELLER
SC Fieberbrunn |
1992 | 24 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Daniel PETROVICS
Union Mönichwald |
1992 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Johannes STROLZ
SV Warth |
1992 | 22 | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Roland LOIPOLD
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1992 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Maarten MEINERS
|
1992 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Christoph STOLZ
USC Mauterndorf |
1992 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Lukas SCHILD
SC Dienten |
1992 | 13 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Christian FEIERSINGER
SC Itter |
1992 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Matthias CALOVINI
SPK Völs |
1992 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
David HERZOG
SC LEOGANG |
1992 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Christopher SUNTINGER
SV Döllach |
1992 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Niko OPETNIK
SC Petzen |
1993 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Philip HOFER
USC Neukirchen |
1992 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Michael MATT
SC Flirsch |
1993 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Sebastian BRIGOVIC
|
1992 | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Bartl SCHWABL
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1992 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Ricardo RIEGLER
SC Hermagor |
1993 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.12 RSL | 17.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 SG | 7.02 SL | 8.02 RSL | 28.03 SL | 18.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas KNAUSS
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
1990 | 140 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | NIZ |
2 |
Raphael GALLER
WSV Schladming |
1991 | 127 | NIZ | - | - | 7 | - | - | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Johannes KROELL
Union Schiklub Öblarn |
1991 | 113 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Benjamin PÖLZGUTTER
WSV Schladming |
1990 | 112 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | 80 |
5 |
Kevin HOELBLING
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
1990 | 110 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
6 |
Robert WINKLER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1991 | 103 | - | - | - | 3 | - | 100 | NIZ | NAS |
7 |
Manuel WIESER
SC Patscherkofel |
1990 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Philipp LOBNIG
TVN Fohnsdorf |
1989 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
7 |
Stefan SOLLHART
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1991 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 0 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | NIZ |
10 |
Peter KERN
USV-Kreischberg |
1990 | 86 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | NAS |
11 |
Christian SCHLOFFER
FC-Donald Wintersport |
1990 | 81 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 80 | - |
12 |
Patrick SCHWEIGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1990 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Thomas KOENIG
SC Arnoldstein |
1990 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Uwe STREITMAIER
KSV - Gigasport |
1991 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Markus ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1989 | 72 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
16 |
Clemens NAGILLER
SV Achensee |
1990 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Jan SCHWEIGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1990 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
18 |
Bostjan KLINE
|
1991 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Gregor SONNLEITNER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1991 | 45 | 45 | - | - | 0 | - | NIZ | NAS | - |
18 |
Marco GEISLER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
1990 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
18 |
Matthias KOHLWEISS
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
1991 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | NAS |
22 |
Anton SCHWAB
SV Union Pruggern |
1990 | 40 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 40 | NIZ |
22 |
Christoph STRIEDINGER
SC Innerkrems |
1990 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Daniel HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1991 | 36 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Daniel TRATTNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1989 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Armin TRIENDL
SV Oberperfuss |
1989 | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Gerhard STOLZ
Union St. Lambrecht |
1989 | 26 | NIZ | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | NIZ |
27 |
Michael HUBER
SCA Lech |
1989 | 26 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Patrick JAZBEC
|
1989 | 22 | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Frederic BERTHOLD
SC Gargellen |
1991 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Timotej HRIBAR
|
1990 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Vincent KRIECHMAYR
TVN Spark. Wels |
1991 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Christian WALDER
SC Fresach |
1991 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Marcel MATHIS
SV Hohenems |
1991 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Christian STEINBACHER
|
1990 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Roland LEITINGER
SK St. Martin/Lofer |
1991 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Christian HIRSCHBÜHL
SV Riefensberg |
1990 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Clemens DORNER
WSV Andelsbuch |
1991 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Johannes ROHRWECK
NF Grossraming |
1990 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Anton LINDEBNER
|
1991 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Timi GASPERIN
|
1990 | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Markus DUERAGER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1990 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Martin BISCHOF
WSV Au |
1991 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |