Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 29.01 PB2 | 26.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valentina LÜFTENEGGER
USC Mauterndorf |
2014 | 400 | (100) | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Mia SCHAFFER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2014 | 160 | NAS | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | - |
3 |
Lena PRODINGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2014 | 60 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 29.01 PB2 | 26.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David LANKMAIR
ASVÖ SC Lessach |
2014 | 320 | 100 | - | - | (DIS) | 60 | 100 | - | 60 | - |
1 |
Janne GFRERER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
2014 | 320 | (80) | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | - |
3 |
Ferdinand DEKAN
USK Tamsweg |
2014 | 300 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - |
4 |
Jonas STOLZ
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2014 | 160 | 60 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 50 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 29.01 PB2 | 26.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annika WÖGERER
USK St. Michael |
2013 | 380 | (80) | - | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Theresa KANDLER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2013 | 340 | 100 | - | - | 80 | 60 | 100 | - | (NAS) | - |
3 |
Sarah BAIER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2013 | 220 | NAS | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | 80 | - |
4 |
Greta FINGERLOS
USC Mauterndorf |
2013 | 110 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 60 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 29.01 PB2 | 26.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian MACHEINER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2013 | 300 | 100 | - | - | - | NAS | 100 | - | 100 | - |
1 |
Tobias HARTSLEBEN
USK St. Michael |
2013 | 300 | 80 | - | - | 100 | (50) | 60 | - | 60 | - |
3 |
Rupert WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2013 | 265 | 60 | - | - | 80 | 80 | (45) | - | 45 | - |
4 |
Simon DENGG
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2013 | 260 | NAS | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | 80 | - |
5 |
Elias SCHLICK
USK St. Michael |
2013 | 205 | 50 | - | - | 60 | 45 | 50 | - | (NAS) | - |
6 |
Michael PRITZ
USK St. Michael |
2013 | 160 | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | NAS | - | 50 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 29.01 PB2 | 26.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Verena AIGNER
USK Muhr |
2012 | 400 | (100) | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Laura SANTNER
USV Unternberg |
2012 | 320 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | (60) | - | 80 | - |
3 |
Rosalie BACHER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2012 | 240 | 60 | - | - | (50) | 50 | 80 | - | 50 | - |
4 |
Nicolina BON
USK St. Michael |
2012 | 220 | 50 | - | - | 60 | 60 | 50 | - | (NAS) | - |
5 |
Leonie GRUBER
USK St. Michael |
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 60 | - |
6 |
Lilian Marie SCHOKLITSCH
USC Mauterndorf |
2012 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 29.01 PB2 | 26.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn GFRERER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
2012 | 400 | (100) | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Noah LASSACHER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2012 | 160 | NAS | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 29.01 PB2 | 26.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela LANKMAIR
ASVÖ SC Lessach |
2011 | 400 | (100) | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Leonie GASPAR
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2011 | 300 | 80 | - | - | (60) | 80 | 60 | - | 80 | - |
3 |
Mia LÜFTENEGGER
USK St. Michael |
2011 | 280 | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | 80 | - | 60 | - |
4 |
Emilia STOLZ
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2011 | 210 | 60 | - | - | (50) | 50 | 50 | - | 50 | - |
5 |
Anja KNAP
USC Mauterndorf |
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 29.01 PB2 | 26.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luis FANNINGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2011 | 400 | 100 | - | - | (NAS) | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Martin PRITZ
USK St. Michael |
2011 | 340 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | - |
3 |
Ferdinand FINGERLOS
USC Mauterndorf |
2011 | 280 | 80 | - | - | 80 | (60) | 60 | - | 60 | - |
4 |
Jonathan FINGERLOS
USC Mauterndorf |
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 50 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 29.01 PB2 | 26.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily PURKRABEK
USK St. Michael |
2010 | 360 | 60 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | (NIZ) | - |
2 |
Magdalena BAUER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2010 | 340 | 100 | - | - | 80 | (60) | 80 | - | 80 | - |
3 |
Anna LÜFTENEGGER
USC Mauterndorf |
2010 | 320 | 80 | - | - | (NAS) | 80 | 60 | - | 100 | - |
4 |
Maria ZEHNER
USC Mauterndorf |
2010 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | 60 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 29.01 PB2 | 26.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian HARTSLEBEN
USK St. Michael |
2010 | 400 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | (80) | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Felix WÖGERER
USK St. Michael |
2010 | 320 | (60) | - | - | 80 | 60 | 100 | - | 80 | - |
3 |
Marcel WENZEL
USV Unternberg |
2010 | 190 | 50 | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | NAS | - |
4 |
Jeremia ADELBRECHT
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2010 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 29.01 PB2 | 26.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florentina PIFFL PERCEVIC
USC Mauterndorf |
2009 | 280 | - | 100 | (DIS) | - | 80 | - | DIS | - | 100 |
1 |
Viktoria PANKRATZ
USK St. Michael |
2008 | 280 | - | 80 | 100 | - | NAS | - | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Anna ZEHNER
USC Mauterndorf |
2008 | 260 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 29.01 PB2 | 26.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico PAGITSCH
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 350 | - | 50 | 100 | - | 100 | - | (NIZ) | - | 100 |
2 |
Julian ROSSMANN
USK Muhr |
2009 | 330 | - | 100 | (NIZ) | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | 50 |
3 |
Simon WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 230 | - | 40 | (DIS) | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | 80 |
4 |
Andreas SANTNER
USV Unternberg |
2008 | 200 | - | 80 | NIZ | - | 40 | - | 80 | - | (NIZ) |
4 |
Martin PFEIFENBERGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2009 | 200 | - | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | 50 | - | 60 |
6 |
Michael KARNER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2009 | 186 | - | 60 | (NAS) | - | 36 | - | 45 | - | 45 |
7 |
Ben SCHOKLITSCH
USC Mauterndorf |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 29.01 PB2 | 26.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonie FÖTSCHL
USV Unternberg |
2006 | 380 | - | 100 | (80) | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | 100 |
2 |
Lena KERSCHHAGGL
USK St. Michael |
2006 | 360 | - | 80 | 100 | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | (80) |
3 |
Cordula LÜFTENEGGER
USC Mauterndorf |
2007 | 240 | - | 60 | 60 | - | (40) | - | 60 | - | 60 |
4 |
Valentina FEUCHTER
USV Unternberg |
2007 | 210 | - | (45) | 50 | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | 50 |
5 |
Emilie FANNINGER
USV Unternberg |
2007 | 190 | - | 50 | 45 | - | 50 | - | 45 | - | - |
6 |
Philomena PIFFL PERCEVIC
USC Mauterndorf |
2007 | 165 | - | (NIZ) | 40 | - | 45 | - | 40 | - | 40 |
7 |
Verena GRUBER
USK Tamsweg |
2006 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 29.01 PB2 | 26.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel PRODINGER
USK St. Michael |
2007 | 400 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | (100) |
2 |
David WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2007 | 280 | - | 60 | 80 | - | 80 | - | (NIZ) | - | 60 |
3 |
Alexander ROTHSCHOPF
USK Tamsweg |
2006 | 220 | - | 80 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 29.01 PB2 | 26.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ulrich PERNER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2003 | 380 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 80 | - | (NIZ) | - | 100 |
2 |
Vincent LASSHOFER
USV Unternberg |
2005 | 260 | - | 80 | 80 | - | 100 | - | NIZ | - | (NIZ) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 29.01 PB2 | 26.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roland MOSER
USK St. Michael |
2000 | 300 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | NIZ | - | 100 |
2 |
Philipp HINTERBERGER
USV Unternberg |
1997 | 160 | - | - | NIZ | - | 80 | - | NIZ | - | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 29.01 PB2 | 26.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannes GFRERER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
1984 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 29.01 PB2 | 26.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter LÖCKER
USK St. Michael |
1981 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Josef LASSHOFER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
1964 | 80 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Gerhard STÖCKL
USK Tamsweg |
1965 | 60 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Volker SCHARFETTER
USK St. Michael |
1979 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
5 |
Johann PFEIFENBERGER
USK St. Michael |
1970 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |