Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annabel SCHASCHING
USC Engelhartszell |
2002 | 50 | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Tamara LUKATSCH
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2003 | 45 | 25 | (13) | 20 |
3 |
Anja ADLESGRUBER
SU Eschenau |
2002 | 40 | 20 | 20 | (DIS) |
4 |
Hanna DUNZINGER
SU Eschenau |
2003 | 15 | (DIS) | 15 | DIS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas JÄGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2002 | 50 | (DIS) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Dominik TRAUSSNER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2002 | 45 | 25 | 20 | (15) |
3 |
Florian AUER
USC Waizenkirchen |
2002 | 40 | 20 | (15) | 20 |
4 |
Laurenz BRUNEDER
USC Schardenberg |
2002 | 28 | 15 | 13 | (11) |
5 |
Niklas LEIBETSEDER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2002 | 24 | - | 11 | 13 |
6 |
Fabian SAGEDER
SU Eschenau |
2002 | 22 | 13 | 9 | (7) |
7 |
Tobias GSTATTERER
USC Waizenkirchen |
2003 | 20 | 10 | 10 | (9) |
8 |
Patrick MOSER
SU Eschenau |
2003 | 19 | 9 | (8) | 10 |
9 |
Lorenz LINDORFER
USC Engelhartszell |
2004 | 12 | - | 6 | 6 |
9 |
Patrick TRAUSSNER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2004 | 12 | 7 | - | 5 |
11 |
Alexander KÄFERBÖCK-KLUG
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2003 | 11 | 11 | - | - |
11 |
Daniel AUGDOPPLER
Union Haibach |
2003 | 11 | - | 7 | 4 |
13 |
Marco EGGETSBERGER
USC Waizenkirchen |
2002 | 8 | - | DIS | 8 |
13 |
Marco EGGETSBERGER
USC Waizenkirchen |
2002 | 8 | 8 | - | - |
15 |
Felix WENZL
USC Waizenkirchen |
2002 | 5 | - | 5 | - |
16 |
Lukas MOSER
SU Eschenau |
2002 | 3 | NAS | - | 3 |
17 |
Eric LEIBETSEDER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2004 | 2 | - | NAS | 2 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sabrina HÖLLINGER
Union Vichtenstein |
2000 | 50 | 25 | (20) | 25 |
2 |
Lena FALKNER
USC Waizenkirchen |
2000 | 45 | (15) | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Laura NEUHUBER
SK St. Agatha |
2001 | 35 | 20 | 15 | (NAS) |
4 |
Katharina LUGER
USC Engelhartszell |
2000 | 28 | 13 | (11) | 15 |
5 |
Lena GFÖLLNER
USC Waizenkirchen |
2001 | 20 | - | 7 | 13 |
5 |
Selina GSCHAIDER
SU Eschenau |
2000 | 20 | 11 | 9 | (DIS) |
5 |
Viktoria DOPLER
USC Engelhartszell |
2001 | 20 | 10 | 10 | (NAS) |
8 |
Lena DUNZINGER
SU Eschenau |
2000 | 17 | 9 | 8 | (DIS) |
9 |
Lisa GRUBESCHITSCH
TVN Spark. Grieskirchen |
2001 | 13 | - | 13 | - |
10 |
Lena GFÖLLNER
USC Waizenkirchen |
2001 | 8 | 8 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moritz BRANDT
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
2000 | 50 | 25 | 25 | (NIZ) |
2 |
David WEISSHÄUPL
Union Haibach |
2000 | 45 | (20) | 20 | 25 |
3 |
David BEHAM
Union Vichtenstein |
2000 | 30 | 10 | (9) | 20 |
3 |
Tobias ERLINGER
SK St. Agatha |
2000 | 30 | (15) | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Kilian PUMBERGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2000 | 26 | - | 13 | 13 |
6 |
Michael AUGDOPPLER
Union Haibach |
2000 | 24 | 13 | 11 | (9) |
7 |
Andre GIERLINGER
USC Engelhartszell |
2000 | 21 | 11 | (8) | 10 |
7 |
Fabian HINTERBERGER
Union Haibach |
2000 | 21 | (9) | 10 | 11 |
9 |
Markus LINDORFER
Union Haibach |
2001 | 15 | 8 | (NAS) | 7 |
10 |
Florian KOGLER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2001 | 11 | 6 | 5 | - |
10 |
Jonas SCHLAGINTWEIT
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2000 | 11 | (3) | 3 | 8 |
12 |
Dominik LEIBETSEDER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2001 | 8 | 4 | 4 | - |
12 |
Marco MOSER
SU Eschenau |
2000 | 8 | (1) | 2 | 6 |
12 |
Maximilan WAGNER
USC Waizenkirchen |
2000 | 8 | 5 | (0) | 3 |
15 |
Florian ALLERSTORFER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2001 | 7 | 2 | (0) | 5 |
15 |
Julian SCHEMINGER
TVN Spark. Grieskirchen |
2004 | 7 | - | 7 | - |
15 |
Oliver STEINDL
SK St. Agatha |
2000 | 7 | 7 | - | - |
18 |
Florian DORNETSHUMER
TVN Spark. Grieskirchen |
2001 | 6 | - | 6 | - |
19 |
Niklas AUER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2001 | 5 | (0) | 1 | 4 |
20 |
David SCHASCHING
USC Engelhartszell |
2000 | 2 | - | 0 | 2 |
21 |
Jonas KOHLBAUER
USC Schardenberg |
2001 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa Maria STRASSER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1998 | 50 | (20) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Julia AUGDOPPLER
Union Haibach |
1998 | 45 | 25 | (20) | 20 |
3 |
Lisa LINDORFER
Union Haibach |
1998 | 30 | (11) | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Julia DIEPLINGER
USC Engelhartszell |
1998 | 26 | (13) | 13 | 13 |
4 |
Theresa PIERMAYR
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
1998 | 26 | 15 | - | 11 |
6 |
Carola GSCHAIDER
SK St. Agatha |
1999 | 20 | (9) | 11 | 9 |
6 |
Katharina DOPLER
USC Engelhartszell |
1998 | 20 | (10) | 10 | 10 |
8 |
Corina AUGDOPPLER
Union Haibach |
1998 | 17 | (8) | 9 | 8 |
9 |
Tina AUER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
1999 | 15 | 7 | 8 | (4) |
10 |
Julia LUGER
USC Engelhartszell |
1998 | 13 | - | 6 | 7 |
11 |
Lena ROSSGATTERER
USC Engelhartszell |
1999 | 12 | 6 | (NAS) | 6 |
11 |
Lisa GFELLNER
SU Eschenau |
1999 | 12 | (4) | 7 | 5 |
13 |
Melissa LEIBETSEDER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1999 | 5 | 5 | NAS | - |
14 |
Julia LUGER
USC Engelhartszell |
1998 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias KÖGL
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1998 | 50 | (25) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Moritz WEILHARTNER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1999 | 40 | 20 | (11) | 20 |
3 |
Tobias LEHNER
SK St. Agatha |
1999 | 35 | 15 | 20 | (10) |
4 |
Dominik WEISSHÄUPL
Union Haibach |
1998 | 28 | (11) | 15 | 13 |
5 |
Simon WEISSHÄUPL
Union Haibach |
1998 | 26 | 13 | 13 | (NAS) |
6 |
David HÖLLINGER
Union Vichtenstein |
1998 | 23 | 8 | (7) | 15 |
7 |
Alexander NEUHUBER
SK St. Agatha |
1999 | 19 | 10 | 9 | (NAS) |
7 |
Fabian KÖHLER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1999 | 19 | 9 | 10 | - |
9 |
Christian AUER
USC Waizenkirchen |
1998 | 17 | 6 | (4) | 11 |
10 |
Rafael LUKATSCH
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1999 | 15 | 7 | 8 | (NAS) |
11 |
Martin ALLERSTORFER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
1998 | 14 | (3) | 5 | 9 |
12 |
Alexander SÜSS
USC Schardenberg |
1999 | 11 | 5 | 6 | (NAS) |
13 |
Gabriel MAIR
SK St. Agatha |
1998 | 9 | 1 | (0) | 8 |
14 |
Raffael HABRINGER
Union Haibach |
1998 | 6 | 4 | 2 | - |
15 |
Florian JÄGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1999 | 5 | 2 | 3 | (NAS) |
16 |
Ulrich HEHENBERGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
1999 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - |