Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 VLL | 22.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 26.02 MS | 5.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Greta ROSSMANN
SV Hohe Wand |
2014 | 200 | 100 | - | NAS | - | 100 |
2 |
Ella PUTZ
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2014 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 VLL | 22.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 26.02 MS | 5.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul SCHMID
SV Hohe Wand |
2014 | 200 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 VLL | 22.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 26.02 MS | 5.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia DEMETZ
SC Türnitz |
2013 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 |
1 |
Verena STEINACHER
SV Hohe Wand |
2013 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 VLL | 22.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 26.02 MS | 5.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico BIERBAUMER
SV Hohe Wand |
2013 | 260 | 100 | - | 60 | - | 100 |
2 |
Liam PEKAREK
SV Hohe Wand |
2013 | 240 | 60 | - | 100 | - | 80 |
3 |
Ben BRUGGER
SV Hohe Wand |
2013 | 140 | 80 | - | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Felix PUTZ
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2013 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - |
5 |
Tobias JAGERSBERGER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2013 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 VLL | 22.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 26.02 MS | 5.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maija SCHMID
SV Hohe Wand |
2012 | 200 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Julia Maria REITER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2012 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 VLL | 22.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 26.02 MS | 5.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcel MOLDA
USC Lilienfeld |
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 VLL | 22.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 26.02 MS | 5.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miriam ROSSMANN
SV Hohe Wand |
2011 | 300 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Linda STENBACKA
SV Hohe Wand |
2011 | 240 | 80 | - | 60 | - | 100 |
3 |
Magdalena ZETTEL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2011 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - |
4 |
Chiara LANDL
SV Hohe Wand |
2011 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Romy FELZMANN
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2011 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - |
6 |
Tamara JAGERSBERGER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2011 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 VLL | 22.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 26.02 MS | 5.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix BIERBAUMER
SV Hohe Wand |
2011 | 300 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Jacob ROSENBERGER
ULV Kirchberg |
2011 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 VLL | 22.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 26.02 MS | 5.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paula SCHEUCHEL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2010 | 240 | 80 | - | 100 | - | 60 |
2 |
Emilia SCHEBESTA
SV Hohe Wand |
2010 | 200 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Jasmin KRAFT
SC St. Aegyd |
2010 | 180 | 50 | - | 80 | - | 50 |
4 |
Valentina DEMETZ
SC Türnitz |
2010 | 80 | - | - | NAS | - | 80 |
5 |
Alexa BRUGGER
SV Hohe Wand |
2010 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 VLL | 22.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 26.02 MS | 5.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn PEKAREK
SV Hohe Wand |
2010 | 300 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Simon ZILLINGER
USC Lilienfeld |
2010 | 240 | 80 | - | 80 | - | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 VLL | 22.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 26.02 MS | 5.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linnea STENBACKA
SV Hohe Wand |
2009 | 200 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Valentina LEIRER
SV Hohe Wand |
2009 | 160 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Klara ZETTEL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2009 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - |
4 |
Theresa SCHREFEL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2009 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 VLL | 22.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 26.02 MS | 5.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktor PAPOUSCHEK
SV Hohe Wand |
2009 | 300 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Sandro SEIFERT
WSV Puchenstuben |
2009 | 200 | 60 | - | 80 | - | 60 |
3 |
Oliver LASSER
SV Hohe Wand |
2009 | 160 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Sebastian SCHMUCK
USC Lilienfeld |
2009 | 145 | 45 | - | 50 | - | 50 |
5 |
Andreas JEDINGER
USC Lilienfeld |
2009 | 60 | NAS | - | 60 | - | NAS |
5 |
Fabio LANDL
SV Hohe Wand |
2009 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 VLL | 22.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 26.02 MS | 5.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura BACHNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2008 | 300 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Nicole MOLDA
USC Lilienfeld |
2008 | 80 | - | - | NAS | - | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 VLL | 22.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 26.02 MS | 5.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias LEIRER
SV Hohe Wand |
2008 | 300 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 VLL | 22.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 26.02 MS | 5.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ida PAPOUSCHEK
SV Hohe Wand |
2007 | 280 | 80 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Jana SALENTINIG
SV Hohe Wand |
2007 | 260 | 100 | - | 80 | - | 80 |
3 |
Tamara SOLLBÖCK
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2007 | 180 | 60 | - | 60 | - | 60 |
4 |
Lena FELLNER
USC Lilienfeld |
2007 | 150 | 50 | - | 50 | - | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 VLL | 22.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 26.02 MS | 5.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph TOST
SV Hohe Wand |
2007 | 300 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Joel SEIFERT
WSV Puchenstuben |
2007 | 240 | 80 | - | 80 | - | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 VLL | 22.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 26.02 MS | 5.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lina PICHELBAUER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 280 | 80 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Lydia SENGEIS
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 VLL | 22.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 26.02 MS | 5.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel LASSER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 200 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Til KOGLBAUER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Peter STOCKER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 VLL | 22.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 26.02 MS | 5.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian STEINER
SV Hohe Wand |
2005 | 260 | 100 | - | 80 | - | 80 |
2 |
Simon SCHMÖLZ
SV U-Wienerwald |
2004 | 200 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 VLL | 22.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 26.02 MS | 5.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa ROSENEDER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1996 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 VLL | 22.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 26.02 MS | 5.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel GANSER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1997 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 VLL | 22.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 26.02 MS | 5.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jürgen RAFETZEDER
U. Ybbsitz |
1977 | 180 | - | - | 100 | - | 80 |
2 |
Martin LEIRER
SV Hohe Wand |
1973 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 VLL | 22.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 26.02 MS | 5.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leopold HELM
U. Ybbsitz |
1971 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 VLL | 22.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 26.02 MS | 5.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franz WINNINGER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
1954 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 VLL | 22.01 LL | 5.02 LL | 26.02 MS | 5.03 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johann SIEGELE
NSC Mitterbach |
1948 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 |