Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.09 Tech | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Donata HOENSBROECH
ASC Wien |
2013 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.09 Tech | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dora MEINL
ASC Wien |
2012 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.09 Tech | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marlene EISENHUT
SC Edelweiss |
2011 | 75 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Valerie TRAMPISCH
ASC Wien |
2011 | 25 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 25 |
3 |
Roya SMO
SC Edelweiss |
2011 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.09 Tech | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia GAVRIL
SC Edelweiss |
2010 | 100 | 25 | - | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Charlotte PÖLTENSTEIN
SC Edelweiss |
2010 | 75 | 20 | - | 20 | 15 | 20 | (NAS) |
3 |
Anna ALDRIAN
SC Edelweiss |
2010 | 55 | - | - | DIS | 20 | 15 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.09 Tech | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maja STÖCKEL
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 100 | 25 | - | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Angie PUSTELNIK
USC Theresianum |
2009 | 75 | 15 | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | (12) |
3 |
Luise UNGER
ASC Wien |
2009 | 65 | 20 | - | - | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Elisa ANGST
USC Theresianum |
2009 | 59 | 12 | - | 15 | (12) | 12 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.09 Tech | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Konrad UNGER
ASC Wien |
2013 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Paul VISAN
SC Edelweiss |
2013 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.09 Tech | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timon BERTL
ÖWSC |
2012 | 85 | 20 | 25 | - | 20 | (15) | 20 |
2 |
Armin WAGNER
UKS-AMS Wien |
2012 | 74 | 12 | - | - | 25 | 12 | 25 |
3 |
Felix SCURTU
SC Edelweiss |
2012 | 67 | - | 15 | - | 12 | 25 | 15 |
4 |
Emil MESSERITSCH
SC Edelweiss |
2012 | 66 | - | 20 | - | 15 | 20 | 11 |
5 |
Lukas HÖLLER
USC Theresianum |
2012 | 57 | 25 | 12 | - | (10) | 10 | 10 |
6 |
Armin HAMERL
SC Edelweiss |
2012 | 49 | 15 | - | - | 11 | 11 | 12 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.09 Tech | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim MÜHLMANN
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2011 | 100 | 25 | 25 | - | (20) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Maximilian BLANCKENSTEIN
USC Theresianum |
2011 | 75 | - | 20 | - | 25 | 15 | 15 |
3 |
Nikolaus ZÖHRER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2011 | 70 | 15 | 15 | - | (15) | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Laurenz Magnus RAMSSL
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2011 | 48 | - | 12 | - | 12 | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Ferdinand VON KÜNSBERG-SARRE
ASC Wien |
2011 | 42 | 20 | NIZ | - | 11 | 11 | - |
5 |
Patrick ALDRIAN
SC Edelweiss |
2011 | 42 | - | 11 | - | 10 | 10 | 11 |
7 |
Moritz KLUG
UKS-AMS Wien |
2011 | 40 | 12 | - | - | 9 | 9 | 10 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.09 Tech | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emil GERSTNER
SC Edelweiss |
2010 | 95 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | (15) |
2 |
Linus KÖCHELHUBER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2010 | 75 | 20 | - | 15 | 15 | (NIZ) | 25 |
3 |
Cornelius FLATZ
ASC Wien |
2010 | 65 | 11 | - | 20 | 9 | 25 | (8) |
4 |
Severin EULER ROLLE
ASC Wien |
2010 | 53 | - | - | 10 | 11 | 12 | 20 |
5 |
Richard HAMERL
SC Edelweiss |
2010 | 48 | 15 | - | - | 12 | 9 | 12 |
6 |
Leopold MICHALEK
ASC Wien |
2010 | 47 | - | - | 12 | 20 | 15 | NAS |
7 |
Jonas SCURTU
SC Edelweiss |
2010 | 39 | - | - | 11 | 8 | 10 | 10 |
8 |
Philipp GOESS
ASC Wien |
2010 | 21 | - | - | - | 10 | 11 | - |
9 |
Maximilian SCHMIDL
UKS-AMS Wien |
2010 | 19 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 7 |
10 |
Stefan STROHBACH
USC Theresianum |
2010 | 15 | - | - | - | 7 | 8 | - |
11 |
Enzio REUSS
SC Edelweiss |
2010 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
12 |
Benedikt SCHWAIGER
UKS-AMS Wien |
2010 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.09 Tech | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Milo BELLERS
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 100 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Laurin EISENHUT
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 80 | - | - | 25 | 20 | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Thaddaeus FLATZ
ASC Wien |
2009 | 70 | 20 | - | 20 | 15 | 15 | (12) |
4 |
Valentin LUSCHNIK
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 59 | 12 | - | 15 | 12 | (11) | 20 |
5 |
Felix GAMSALIJEW
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 42 | (9) | - | 12 | 10 | 9 | 11 |
6 |
Tobias STEPPER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2009 | 39 | 10 | - | (NIZ) | 9 | 10 | 10 |
7 |
Lenn HOLZER
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 34 | 11 | - | - | 11 | 12 | - |
8 |
Kosta TRAJIC
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 33 | 8 | - | - | 8 | 8 | 9 |
9 |
Maximilian RIEDER
UKS-AMS Wien |
2009 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Markus NEUGEBAUER
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 7 | 7 | - | NAS | - | - | - |