NÖ KINDER TALENTECUP 2021

Spinner1 small
Kerschbaumer
10 Athleten
Kinder 11 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.01
SL
24.01
RSL
13.02
RSL
14.02
SL
14.02
SL
21.02
RSL
21.02
RSL
20.03
PWK2
         
1 BICHLER TanjaText chart
SK Lackenhof
2010 200 - - 100 100 - - DIS -
1 GRAVOGL AnjaText chart
SC Türnitz
2010 200 - - 80 80 - - 40 -
3 DOUPOVEC MariaText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2010 180 - - 50 50 - - 80 -
4 HOPFGARTNER SarahText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2010 155 - - 45 60 - - 50 -
5 SALLMANNSHOFER AnjaText chart
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
2010 130 - - 40 45 - - 45 -
6 STROBL SophieText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2010 120 - - 60 DIS - - 60 -
7 STEINDL NadineText chart
SC Nordwald
2010 100 - - - - - - 100 -
8 FRITZ Selina MariaText chart
WSV Traisen
2010 76 - - - 40 - - 36 -
9 ZEHETGRUBER LarissaText chart
SC VOITH
2010 36 - - - 36 - - NAS -
10 HAINITZ NinaText chart
SC VOITH
2010 32 - - - - - - 32 -
10 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.01
SL
24.01
RSL
13.02
RSL
14.02
SL
14.02
SL
21.02
RSL
21.02
RSL
20.03
PWK2
         
1 PAUMANN FranziskaText chart
U. VB Purgstall
2009 280 - - 80 100 - - 100 -
2 FEUCHTENHOFER AnnaText chart
U. Trattenbach
2009 200 - - 60 80 - - 60 -
3 FRÜHWALD HannahText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2009 180 - - 100 DIS - - 80 -
4 WAGNER JohannaText chart
SC Triestingtal
2009 155 - - 45 60 - - 50 -
5 JAITLER KatharinaText chart
U. Trattenbach
2009 140 - - 50 45 - - 45 -
6 TISCH NatalieText chart
U. Trattenbach
2009 130 - - 40 50 - - 40 -
7 SONNLEITNER ValentinaText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2009 97 - - 36 29 - - 32 -
8 BACHLER LaraText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2009 93 - - 32 32 - - 29 -
9 WAGNER MiriamText chart
U. Trattenbach
2009 74 - - 22 26 - - 26 -
10 FRIEWALD MarleneText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2009 72 - - - 36 - - 36 -
11 OCHENBAUER AngelinaText chart
WSC Moenichkirchen
2009 68 - - 20 24 - - 24 -
12 SPAN AnnaText chart
U. Mitterbach
2009 64 - - 24 40 - - - -
13 TRETTLER EvaText chart
U. Trattenbach
2009 29 - - 29 - - - - -
14 FALLMANN KarlaText chart
SC Gruenbach
2009 26 - - 26 - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder 11 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.01
SL
24.01
RSL
13.02
RSL
14.02
SL
14.02
SL
21.02
RSL
21.02
RSL
20.03
PWK2
         
1 FAHRNGRUBER ValentinText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2010 250 - - 50 100 - - 100 -
2 HOFER AlexanderText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2010 230 - - 100 50 - - 80 -
3 BERGER JonasText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2010 210 - - 80 80 - - 50 -
4 ROHREGGER MarcoText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2010 141 - - 60 45 - - 36 -
5 BRANDECKER LeoText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2010 121 - - 36 40 - - 45 -
6 WURZER LaurentText chart
U. VB Purgstall
2010 120 - - - 60 - - 60 -
7 STROBL BenediktText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2010 108 - - 40 36 - - 32 -
8 MÖSER KAPFENBERGER ChristianText chart
SC Bruendl
2010 101 - - 32 29 - - 40 -
9 SILVESTRINI PabloText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2010 87 - - 29 32 - - 26 -
10 OCHENBAUER JonasText chart
WSC Moenichkirchen
2010 77 - - 26 22 - - 29 -
11 RADLBAUER TobiasText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2010 75 - - 45 15 - - 15 -
12 TESAR HubertText chart
WSV Annaberg
2010 48 - - - 24 - - 24 -
13 WUNDERER BastianText chart
WSV Annaberg
2010 46 - - - 26 - - 20 -
14 SCHMÖLZ SilvioText chart
SV U-Wienerwald
2010 38 - - - 20 - - 18 -
15 KOPPENSTEINER KilianText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2010 34 - - - 18 - - 16 -
16 KREMPL SamuelText chart
U. VB Purgstall
2010 30 - - - 16 - - 14 -
17 HEIM MatthiasText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2010 22 - - - - - - 22 -
17 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.01
SL
24.01
RSL
13.02
RSL
14.02
SL
14.02
SL
21.02
RSL
21.02
RSL
20.03
PWK2
         
1 HEIGL ThomasText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2009 280 - - 100 80 - - 100 -
2 BERGER DominicText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2009 210 - - 80 50 - - 80 -
3 BAYER BastianText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2009 200 - - 50 100 - - 50 -
3 PRIELER MatteoText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2009 200 - - 60 80 - - 60 -
5 SCHAGERL TobiasText chart
U. VB Purgstall
2009 120 - - 40 40 - - 40 -
6 MEISSINGER JakobText chart
SC St. Aegyd
2009 117 - - 36 45 - - 36 -
7 ALBEL BenText chart
WSV Traisen
2009 113 - - 45 36 - - 32 -
8 POSSEK FerdinandText chart
U. Trattenbach
2009 80 - - 32 32 - - 16 -
9 BINDER LukasText chart
WSV Traisen
2009 75 - - 24 22 - - 29 -
10 KÖBERL FlorianText chart
WSV Traisen
2009 70 - - 22 24 - - 24 -
10 ROHRHOFER ConstantinText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2009 70 - - 26 26 - - 18 -
12 GLINZ MarcoText chart
U. VB Purgstall
2009 55 - - - 29 - - 26 -
13 GRUBER DominikText chart
U. Trattenbach
2009 49 - - 29 - - - 20 -
14 BLAMAUER EliasText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2009 45 - - - - - - 45 -
15 KUGLER NiklasText chart
WSV Puchenstuben
2009 22 - - - - - - 22 -
15 Athleten
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511