Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 23.02 CR | 8.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kerstin EICHBERGER
WSV Puchberg |
2001 | 95 | 25 | (DIS) | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Sophie PAVLIC
WSV Puchberg |
2001 | 75 | 15 | 25 | (12) | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Nadine SYRINEK
WSV Puchberg |
2001 | 70 | 20 | 20 | 15 | (DIS) | 15 |
4 |
Michaela TAUCHNER
USC Mariensee |
2001 | 57 | - | - | 25 | 20 | 12 |
5 |
Stefanie STROBL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2001 | 43 | 11 | - | 10 | 11 | 11 |
6 |
Sophie STANGL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2001 | 35 | 12 | - | 11 | 12 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 23.02 CR | 8.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Denise PÖLZLBAUER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2000 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 25 |
2 |
Jana SUCHER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2000 | 25 | - | - | NIZ | 25 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 23.02 CR | 8.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristina EICHBERGER
WSV Puchberg |
1999 | 90 | 25 | (12) | 15 | 25 | 25 |
1 |
Lisa PASTEINER
WSV Payerbach |
1999 | 90 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | (11) |
3 |
Janina MEITZ
WSV Puchberg |
1999 | 75 | (15) | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Julia GEISSLER
SV Hohe Wand |
1999 | 54 | 12 | 15 | 12 | (11) | 15 |
5 |
Michelle REISS
SV Schottwien |
1999 | 46 | 11 | (11) | 11 | 12 | 12 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 23.02 CR | 8.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikol ESLETZBICHLER
SV Hohe Wand |
1998 | 90 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (7) | 15 |
2 |
Melina ZENZ
WSV Puchberg |
1998 | 72 | 12 | 15 | 20 | (11) | 25 |
3 |
Elisabeth AIGNER
WSV-Semmering |
1998 | 69 | 20 | (9) | 15 | 25 | 9 |
4 |
Elisabeth PRENNER
USC Mariensee |
1998 | 59 | 15 | - | 12 | 12 | 20 |
5 |
Christina SCHWARZ
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1998 | 54 | 11 | 11 | (9) | 20 | 12 |
6 |
Caroline LIEBHART
WSV-Semmering |
1998 | 49 | 9 | 20 | 10 | - | 10 |
6 |
Patricia RUESCH
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
1998 | 49 | (10) | 12 | 11 | 15 | 11 |
8 |
Selina KERI
SV Schottwien |
1998 | 36 | (6) | 10 | 8 | 10 | 8 |
9 |
Emma MARJANOVIC
WSV Puchberg |
1998 | 24 | 8 | (DIS) | 7 | 9 | DIS |
10 |
Veronika JANEZIC
SC Alland |
1998 | 15 | 7 | NIZ | - | 8 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 23.02 CR | 8.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah LIST
USC Mariensee |
1997 | 100 | 25 | (12) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Sophie PEROUTKA
WSV Bad Voeslau |
1997 | 80 | 15 | 25 | 20 | (11) | 20 |
3 |
Jennifer STOIBER
SV Hohe Wand |
1997 | 61 | (11) | 20 | 11 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Jessica TITZE
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1997 | 59 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 20 | (11) |
4 |
Viktoria TAUCHNER
USC Mariensee |
1997 | 59 | 20 | (DIS) | 15 | 12 | 12 |
6 |
Irmgard AIGNER
WSV-Semmering |
1997 | 40 | 10 | (DIS) | 10 | 10 | 10 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 23.02 CR | 8.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raphael RIEDERER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2001 | 100 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Marian LAABER
SC Triestingtal |
2001 | 80 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (NAS) |
3 |
Simen MARTINSEN
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
2001 | 59 | (12) | 15 | 12 | 12 | 20 |
4 |
Martin ESLETZBICHLER
SV Hohe Wand |
2001 | 57 | 15 | (DIS) | 15 | 15 | 12 |
5 |
Albert PUCHEGGER
SV Schottwien |
2001 | 26 | - | - | - | 11 | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 23.02 CR | 8.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corvin AUSSENEGG
WSV Bad Voeslau |
2000 | 100 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Tobias NEUMANN
WSV-Semmering |
2000 | 85 | 25 | (DIS) | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Marco PIELER
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
2000 | 53 | 12 | (10) | 15 | 11 | 15 |
4 |
Mathias TAUCHNER
USC Mariensee |
2000 | 51 | 9 | 20 | 10 | 12 | (NAS) |
5 |
Nico HABERL
SV Schottwien |
2000 | 46 | (8) | 15 | 9 | 10 | 12 |
6 |
Christian SCHWARZ
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2000 | 44 | 11 | 12 | 12 | (2) | 9 |
7 |
Josef RODLHOFER
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
2000 | 43 | 10 | 11 | 11 | (NAS) | 11 |
8 |
Manuel BAUER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2000 | 35 | 15 | (DIS) | DIS | 15 | 5 |
9 |
Philipp ENZINGER
WSV Puchberg |
2000 | 32 | 6 | 9 | (NAS) | 9 | 8 |
10 |
Tim SCHIEFER
SV Hohe Wand |
2000 | 23 | 5 | (NAS) | 7 | 4 | 7 |
11 |
Tobias HANTICH
WSV-Semmering |
2000 | 22 | 7 | 8 | - | 7 | NIZ |
12 |
Sebastian TRETTLER
U. Trattenbach |
2000 | 19 | 4 | - | 6 | 3 | 6 |
13 |
Kilian STAUDINGER
SC Gruenbach |
2000 | 18 | - | DIS | NAS | 8 | 10 |
14 |
Manuel SALABA
WSV-Semmering |
2000 | 13 | NIZ | (DIS) | 8 | 5 | NIZ |
15 |
Erwin BENDL
WSV Bad Voeslau |
2000 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 23.02 CR | 8.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas BERAN
WSV-Semmering |
1999 | 95 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Mario STOIBER
SV Hohe Wand |
1999 | 90 | 20 | (8) | 25 | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Daniel MACHACEK
WSV Puchberg |
1999 | 65 | 15 | 20 | 15 | (12) | 15 |
4 |
Christoph HAIDEN
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1999 | 54 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 15 | (NIZ) |
5 |
Bernhard BERGMAYER
WSV-Semmering |
1999 | 43 | (4) | 11 | 9 | 11 | 12 |
6 |
Lukas SCHERZ
WSV-Semmering |
1999 | 39 | 10 | 9 | (7) | 10 | 10 |
7 |
Leon REINISCH
WSV Puchberg |
1999 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 8 | (7) |
8 |
Erik KIRNBAUER
SV Schottwien |
1999 | 33 | 7 | (DIS) | 6 | 9 | 11 |
9 |
Bernhard AIGNER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1999 | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | (NAS) | NAS |
10 |
Manuel KASTNER
SV Schottwien |
1999 | 28 | 6 | 7 | (5) | 7 | 8 |
11 |
Dominik KERI
SV Schottwien |
1999 | 26 | 5 | 6 | (4) | 6 | 9 |
12 |
Maximilian BERGMAYER
WSV-Semmering |
1999 | 21 | 11 | (NIZ) | 10 | DIS | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 23.02 CR | 8.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp SCHUSTER
SV Hohe Wand |
1998 | 85 | 20 | 25 | 25 | (15) | 15 |
2 |
Marcel DIETMAYER
WSV-Semmering |
1998 | 77 | 15 | 12 | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Stefan OFNER
SV Schottwien |
1998 | 77 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (12) | 12 |
4 |
Thomas TAUCHNER
USC Mariensee |
1998 | 67 | 12 | - | 15 | 20 | 20 |
5 |
Fabian PFLUG
SV U-Wienerwald |
1998 | 45 | 11 | (DIS) | 12 | 11 | 11 |
6 |
Marius MARTINSEN
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
1998 | 41 | (8) | 15 | 10 | 8 | 8 |
7 |
Alexander WÖCKL
WSV-Semmering |
1998 | 28 | - | 11 | - | 7 | 10 |
8 |
Dominik RIEGLER
USC Mariensee |
1998 | 27 | 10 | - | - | 10 | 7 |
9 |
Florian SCHIMEK
WSV-Semmering |
1998 | 18 | - | NIZ | - | 9 | 9 |
10 |
Manuel NUSSBAUMER
WSV-Semmering |
1998 | 17 | - | DIS | 11 | NAS | 6 |
11 |
Moritz POPP
SV Hohe Wand |
1998 | 9 | 9 | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 23.02 CR | 8.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick PANKL
SV Hohe Wand |
1997 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (DIS) |
2 |
Philipp MELOUNEK
WSV Bad Voeslau |
1997 | 85 | 20 | 20 | (10) | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Lars DEMUTH
SV Hohe Wand |
1997 | 52 | (9) | 12 | 11 | 9 | 20 |
4 |
Michael LEITHNER
SV Hohe Wand |
1997 | 47 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 12 | (9) |
5 |
Felix DEISER
SV Hohe Wand |
1997 | 45 | - | NIZ | 15 | 15 | 15 |
6 |
Enzo PIELER
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
1997 | 41 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 11 | (DIS) |
7 |
Jan KIRNBAUER
SV Schottwien |
1997 | 38 | (7) | 9 | 8 | 10 | 11 |
8 |
Daniel PILZ
SV Hohe Wand |
1997 | 35 | NIZ | 15 | 20 | NIZ | - |
9 |
Christopher HANTICH
WSV-Semmering |
1997 | 33 | 8 | 7 | - | 6 | 12 |
10 |
Clemens WENINGER
WSV Puchberg |
1997 | 32 | - | 8 | 7 | 7 | 10 |
11 |
Thomas JANEZIC
SC Alland |
1997 | 28 | 10 | 10 | - | 8 | - |
12 |
Manuel WODL
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
1997 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |