Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 8.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdalena RAFFELSBERGER
SV Traunkirchen |
2011 | 100 | 25 | - | 20 | - | 25 | - | - | 30 |
2 |
Johanna EICHHORN
SC Altmünster |
2011 | 73 | 30 | - | 14 | - | 20 | - | - | 9 |
3 |
Anna SÖSER
SC Altmünster |
2012 | 64 | 17 | - | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | 15 |
4 |
Anja RICHTER
SK Ebensee |
2011 | 60 | NAS | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | DIS |
5 |
Luisa STEINKOGLER
SK Ebensee |
2011 | 59 | NAS | - | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | 25 |
6 |
Lilli HAUGENEDER
SV Traunkirchen |
2011 | 53 | 20 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
7 |
Viktoria HEINRICH
SC Neukirchen |
2012 | 47 | 16 | - | 15 | - | NAS | - | - | 16 |
8 |
Nina REDL
SK Ebensee |
2012 | 42 | NAS | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | 17 |
8 |
Sophia POSCH
SC Pinsdorf |
2011 | 42 | 14 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 13 |
10 |
Philipa SPIESBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
2012 | 25 | 15 | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | 10 |
11 |
Anna SCHMIDT
SC Altmünster |
2012 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
11 |
Lisa ARNOLD
SC Pinsdorf |
2011 | 14 | NAS | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - |
13 |
Theresa HÜTTNER
SC Reindlmühl |
2011 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
14 |
Theresa Luise HUFNAGL
SC Reindlmühl |
2013 | 11 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
15 |
Anna WALSBERGER
SC Altmünster |
2012 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 8.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clemens PETERS
SV Traunkirchen |
2011 | 110 | 20 | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | 30 |
2 |
Benedikt HEINRICH
SC Neukirchen |
2011 | 89 | 30 | - | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | 25 |
3 |
Florian PIERINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2011 | 62 | NAS | - | 25 | - | 20 | - | - | 17 |
3 |
Lukas BERNROIDER
SK Ebensee |
2012 | 62 | NAS | - | 20 | - | 25 | - | - | 17 |
5 |
Florian RAFFELSBERGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2011 | 57 | 14 | - | 16 | - | 15 | - | - | 12 |
6 |
Michael STANKO
SC Pinsdorf |
2012 | 51 | 17 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | 20 |
7 |
Maximilian ENZMANN
SC Altmünster |
2011 | 38 | 25 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - |
8 |
Clemens DURCHSCHLAG
SC Altmünster |
2011 | 30 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Max POLLHAMMER
SC Pinsdorf |
2011 | 26 | - | - | 14 | - | 12 | - | - | - |
9 |
Philip LAHERSTORFER
SC Altmünster |
2013 | 26 | DIS | - | 13 | - | NAS | - | - | 13 |
11 |
Adam STADLMAYR
SC Pinsdorf |
2011 | 16 | NAS | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - |
11 |
Arthur MAYER
SC Altmünster |
2011 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Luca NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
2013 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
14 |
Matthias PESENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
2013 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 8.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valerie SPIESBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
2009 | 105 | 30 | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | 15 |
2 |
Magdalena LAHERSTORFER
SC Altmünster |
2010 | 87 | 25 | - | 25 | - | 20 | - | - | 17 |
3 |
Marie Christine SPIESSBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
2009 | 72 | - | - | 17 | - | 25 | - | - | 30 |
4 |
Sissi POINTL
SC Altmünster |
2009 | 69 | 17 | - | 15 | - | 17 | - | - | 20 |
5 |
Lea SÖSER
SC Altmünster |
2010 | 64 | 20 | - | 16 | - | 14 | - | - | 14 |
6 |
Zoe PRENNER
SK Ebensee |
2009 | 61 | NAS | - | 20 | - | 16 | - | - | 25 |
7 |
Julia STANKO
SC Pinsdorf |
2009 | 43 | 16 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 12 |
8 |
Lena PREINER
SK Ebensee |
2009 | 42 | NAS | - | 14 | - | 12 | - | - | 16 |
9 |
Laura ERHARDT
SK Ebensee |
2009 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | 13 |
10 |
Lena ZELLINGER
SC Altmünster |
2010 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Melanie SIX
SC Neukirchen |
2009 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 8.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian PANGERL
SC Reindlmühl |
2009 | 105 | 30 | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | 15 |
2 |
Florian KREISEDER
SC Reindlmühl |
2010 | 92 | 17 | - | 20 | - | 25 | - | - | 30 |
3 |
Julian HÜTTNER
SC Altmünster |
2009 | 64 | 20 | - | 16 | - | 15 | - | - | 13 |
4 |
Philipp FERSCHMANN
SC Pinsdorf |
2010 | 61 | 14 | - | 13 | - | 14 | - | - | 20 |
5 |
Lorenz MAIR
SC Pinsdorf |
2010 | 60 | 11 | - | 15 | - | 20 | - | - | 14 |
6 |
Leopoldo BARDUCCI
SC Altmünster |
2010 | 59 | 25 | - | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | NIZ |
7 |
Tobias HÖLLWERTH
SK Ebensee |
2009 | 58 | NAS | - | 25 | - | 16 | - | - | 17 |
8 |
Thomas PFEIFFER
SC Pinsdorf |
2010 | 46 | 12 | - | 11 | - | 13 | - | - | 10 |
9 |
Vincent HEINRICH
SC Neukirchen |
2009 | 42 | 16 | - | 10 | - | NAS | - | - | 16 |
10 |
Oliver MEISTER
SC Reindlmühl |
2009 | 41 | 9 | - | 9 | - | 11 | - | - | 12 |
11 |
Viktor LÜFTINGER
SC Neukirchen |
2009 | 40 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
12 |
Timon LEITNER
SC Neukirchen |
2010 | 28 | 9 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
13 |
Felix ULSESS-VANA
SC Altmünster |
2009 | 27 | - | - | 14 | - | 13 | - | - | - |
14 |
Gabriel FÜHRER
SC Neukirchen |
2009 | 25 | 13 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Maximilian MOSHAMMER
SC Altmünster |
2010 | 22 | 6 | - | 7 | - | 9 | - | - | - |
16 |
Corbinian NEUHAUSER
SV Traunkirchen |
2009 | 12 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
17 |
Jakob BAUMGARTNER
SC Altmünster |
2009 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS |
17 |
Lorenz ARNOLD
SC Pinsdorf |
2009 | 10 | NAS | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
19 |
Franz Friedrich HUFNAGL
SC Reindlmühl |
2010 | 9 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
20 |
Simon DOMANYI
SK Ebensee |
2010 | 8 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
21 |
Daniel SCHMALZER
SC Altmünster |
2009 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Matthias PUTZ
SC Neukirchen |
2010 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
23 |
Lukas GRASSER
SC Pinsdorf |
2009 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 8.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathrin STADLHUBER
SV Traunkirchen |
2008 | 92 | 30 | - | 20 | - | 17 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Laura MAAK
SK Ebensee |
2007 | 85 | NAS | - | 30 | - | 25 | - | - | 30 |
3 |
Mona Lisa FÜHRER
SC Neukirchen |
2007 | 72 | 25 | - | 15 | - | 16 | - | - | 16 |
4 |
Birgit MOSER
SC Reindlmühl |
2008 | 66 | 16 | - | 16 | - | 14 | - | - | 20 |
5 |
Marlene MAIR
SC Pinsdorf |
2008 | 63 | 17 | - | 14 | - | 15 | - | - | 17 |
6 |
Amelie SCHULZ
SK Ebensee |
2007 | 55 | NAS | - | 25 | - | 30 | - | - | NAS |
7 |
Pia MEISTER
SC Reindlmühl |
2007 | 54 | 15 | - | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | 15 |
8 |
Leni STEINKOGLER
SK Ebensee |
2007 | 50 | NAS | - | 17 | - | 20 | - | - | 13 |
9 |
Pia FEHRER
SV Traunkirchen |
2008 | 46 | 20 | - | 13 | - | 13 | - | - | - |
10 |
Annabell LAUBICHLER
SC Reindlmühl |
2008 | 35 | 13 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | 11 |
11 |
Anna GLOCKER
SC Pinsdorf |
2008 | 28 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
12 |
Johanna PESENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
2007 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
13 |
Hannah Frieda BRANDT
SC Altmünster |
2007 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 8.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp BURIAN
SK Ebensee |
2007 | 97 | 25 | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | 12 |
2 |
Philipp REISENBERGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2008 | 81 | 20 | - | 15 | - | 16 | - | - | 30 |
3 |
Lorenz FERCHER
SC Altmünster |
2007 | 79 | 17 | - | 20 | - | 17 | - | - | 25 |
4 |
Jonas KRANAWETTER
SC Neukirchen |
2007 | 68 | 11 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | 7 |
5 |
Maximilian FERSCHMANN
SC Pinsdorf |
2008 | 61 | 15 | - | 13 | - | 13 | - | - | 20 |
6 |
Daniel HUFNAGL
SC Neukirchen |
2008 | 59 | 12 | - | 16 | - | 15 | - | - | 16 |
7 |
Simon HAFNER
SC Altmünster |
2008 | 52 | 14 | - | 12 | - | 11 | - | - | 15 |
8 |
Dominik LINGNER
SV Traunkirchen |
2007 | 50 | 16 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
9 |
Niklas MÜHLEGGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2008 | 48 | 30 | - | 6 | - | 12 | - | - | NAS |
10 |
David FÖDINGER
SK Ebensee |
2008 | 37 | NAS | - | 17 | - | 14 | - | - | 6 |
10 |
Michael LOIDL
SK Ebensee |
2007 | 37 | 7 | - | 11 | - | 10 | - | - | 9 |
12 |
Benjamin STADLHUBER
SV Traunkirchen |
2008 | 33 | 9 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | 14 |
12 |
Nico LOBMAYR
SC Altmünster |
2007 | 33 | 13 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
14 |
Felix SCHWAIGER
SK Ebensee |
2008 | 29 | NAS | - | 9 | - | 7 | - | - | 13 |
15 |
Paul KLEINDIENST
SC Reindlmühl |
2008 | 27 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | 11 |
16 |
Severin WORRF
SV Traunkirchen |
2008 | 26 | 10 | - | 7 | - | 9 | - | - | - |
17 |
Paul HAUGENEDER
SV Traunkirchen |
2008 | 21 | 5 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 |
18 |
Thomas RUMPLMAYR
SV Traunkirchen |
2007 | 10 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 10 |
19 |
Johannes ÖHLINGER
SV Traunkirchen |
2008 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Maksim GRUBER
SC Altmünster |
2007 | 6 | NAS | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 8.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah PESENDORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 120 | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | 30 | 30 | - |
2 |
Ella WOLFSGRUBER
SC Altmünster |
2006 | 87 | - | 17 | - | 20 | - | 25 | 25 | - |
3 |
Marie MÜHLEGGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2005 | 84 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | 20 | 14 | - |
4 |
Jara GATTINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2006 | 73 | - | 16 | - | 16 | - | 16 | 25 | - |
5 |
Anna-Lena SCHÖGL
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 71 | - | 20 | - | 17 | - | 17 | 17 | - |
6 |
Hanna-Marie EDER
SV Traunkirchen |
2005 | 58 | - | 15 | - | 14 | - | 14 | 15 | - |
7 |
Celine HUFNAGL
SC Neukirchen |
2005 | 49 | - | 10 | - | 15 | - | 11 | 13 | - |
7 |
Lena EICHHORN
SC Pinsdorf |
2005 | 49 | - | 13 | - | 12 | - | 13 | 11 | - |
9 |
Leni SPIESBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
2005 | 45 | - | 14 | - | NAS | - | 15 | 16 | - |
10 |
Lisa MARINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2006 | 30 | - | 9 | - | 13 | - | - | 8 | - |
11 |
Leonie LEITNER
SC Neukirchen |
2006 | 27 | - | 8 | - | 10 | - | - | 9 | - |
12 |
Paula HUEMER
SC Reindlmühl |
2006 | 25 | - | 7 | - | 11 | - | NAS | 7 | - |
13 |
Sophie GATTINGER
SV Traunkirchen |
2005 | 23 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
14 |
Cornelia PETERS
SV Traunkirchen |
2006 | 22 | - | 12 | - | NAS | - | - | 10 | - |
15 |
Lara HATTINGER
SC Altmünster |
2005 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
16 |
Clara ERHARDT
SK Ebensee |
2006 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 8.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus MOSER
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 95 | - | 20 | - | 30 | - | 25 | 20 | - |
2 |
Moritz AICHINGER
SC Altmünster |
2005 | 93 | - | 30 | - | 16 | - | 17 | 30 | - |
3 |
Christoph PAMMER
SC Pinsdorf |
2006 | 72 | - | 25 | - | 15 | - | 15 | 17 | - |
4 |
Christian PETERS
SV Traunkirchen |
2005 | 71 | - | 16 | - | 14 | - | 16 | 25 | - |
5 |
Peter REISENBERGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 69 | - | 14 | - | 25 | - | 30 | NIZ | - |
6 |
Tobias PANGERL
SC Reindlmühl |
2006 | 55 | - | 15 | - | 20 | - | 20 | NIZ | - |
7 |
Sebastian HUBER
SC Altmünster |
2005 | 48 | - | 12 | - | 11 | - | 11 | 14 | - |
8 |
Daniel PFEIFFER
SC Pinsdorf |
2006 | 46 | - | 11 | - | 12 | - | 13 | 10 | - |
9 |
Moritz GRUBER
SV Traunkirchen |
2005 | 34 | - | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | NIZ | - |
9 |
Severin POINTL
SC Altmünster |
2006 | 34 | - | NAS | - | 10 | - | 12 | 12 | - |
11 |
Felix BRAUN
SC Reindlmühl |
2006 | 30 | - | 10 | - | 9 | - | - | 11 | - |
11 |
Julian HAMETNER
SU Ebensee |
2006 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 16 | - |
13 |
Jakob HUEMER
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 26 | - | 13 | - | 13 | - | NAS | - | - |
14 |
David MITTERMAYR
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 23 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | 15 | - |
15 |
Felix RASTINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2006 | 15 | - | 8 | - | 7 | - | NAS | - | - |
16 |
Tristan SCHÜTTE
SC Neukirchen |
2006 | 13 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 13 | - |
17 |
Simon RISTIC
SC Altmünster |
2006 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 8.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanessa THALHAMMER
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 120 | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | 30 | 30 | - |
2 |
Nathalie SIX
SC Neukirchen |
2003 | 95 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 20 | - |
3 |
Sandra ZOPF
SC Neukirchen |
2003 | 69 | - | 20 | - | 16 | - | 16 | 17 | - |
4 |
Franziska ENGL
SK Ebensee |
2003 | 65 | - | NAS | - | 20 | - | 20 | 25 | - |
5 |
Annika REISENBERGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2004 | 51 | - | 17 | - | 17 | - | 17 | NIZ | - |
6 |
Elena ATTWENGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 45 | - | 16 | - | 15 | - | 14 | - | - |
7 |
Madleen REBHAN
SC Pinsdorf |
2004 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 16 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 8.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob EICHHORN
SC Pinsdorf |
2003 | 110 | - | 30 | - | 25 | - | 30 | 25 | - |
2 |
Raffael STADLHUBER
SV Traunkirchen |
2003 | 72 | - | 17 | - | 30 | - | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Laurenz STOCKHAMER
SC Pinsdorf |
2004 | 67 | - | 15 | - | 17 | - | 15 | 20 | - |
4 |
Felix MITTENDORFER
SV Traunkirchen |
2004 | 62 | - | 25 | - | 20 | - | 17 | - | - |
5 |
Florian GAIGG
SC Altmünster |
2004 | 60 | - | 16 | - | 14 | - | 13 | 17 | - |
6 |
Manuel PAMMER
SC Pinsdorf |
2003 | 59 | - | 13 | - | 16 | - | 14 | 16 | - |
7 |
Oliver STEINER
SC Altmünster |
2003 | 47 | - | 11 | - | 11 | - | 11 | 14 | - |
8 |
Jannis FÖGE
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 46 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 16 | 30 | - |
9 |
Matteo LOBMAYR
SC Altmünster |
2003 | 40 | - | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
10 |
Simon MARINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2004 | 39 | - | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | 15 | - |
11 |
Jonas WEBERSTORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 27 | - | 14 | - | 13 | - | - | NIZ | - |
11 |
Marcus LEINWEBER
SC Pinsdorf |
2003 | 27 | - | NIZ | - | 15 | - | 12 | - | - |
11 |
Mikolaj GRUBER
SC Altmünster |
2004 | 27 | - | 8 | - | 9 | - | 10 | - | - |
14 |
Sebastian GRUBER
SV Traunkirchen |
2003 | 20 | - | 10 | - | 10 | - | NAS | NIZ | - |
15 |
Simon HÜTTNER
SC Reindlmühl |
2004 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - |
16 |
Niklas STERER
SC Altmünster |
2004 | 12 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
17 |
Paul FEHRER
SV Traunkirchen |
2004 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 8.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carina PIERINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2001 | 120 | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | 30 | 30 | - |
2 |
Katharina HARRINGER
SC Neukirchen |
2001 | 75 | - | 25 | - | NIZ | - | 25 | 25 | - |
3 |
Christina SCHÖGL
SC Reindlmühl |
2002 | 45 | - | 20 | - | 25 | - | DIS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 8.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas SEEBACHER
SC Pinsdorf |
2001 | 90 | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | 30 | NIZ | - |
2 |
Christoph WALSBERGER
SC Altmünster |
2002 | 65 | - | - | - | 25 | - | 25 | 15 | - |
2 |
Lukas HEISSL
SK Ebensee |
2001 | 65 | - | NAS | - | 20 | - | 20 | 25 | - |
4 |
David PFEIFFER
SC Pinsdorf |
2002 | 54 | - | 25 | - | 15 | - | - | 14 | - |
5 |
Noah FÖGE
SC Reindlmühl |
2002 | 49 | - | NAS | - | 16 | - | 16 | 17 | - |
6 |
Lorenz HÖRZING
SK Ebensee |
2002 | 48 | - | NAS | - | 17 | - | 15 | 16 | - |
7 |
Raffael PESENDORFER
SK Ebensee |
2002 | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 20 | - |
8 |
Peter ENGL
SK Ebensee |
2001 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 8.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul REISENBERGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1999 | 115 | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | 30 | 25 | - |
2 |
Thomas SCHMIDSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1999 | 100 | - | 20 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 30 | - |
3 |
David PESENDORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1998 | 82 | - | 25 | - | 17 | - | 20 | 20 | - |
4 |
Marcel LÜFTINGER
SV Traunkirchen |
1999 | 70 | - | 17 | - | 20 | - | 17 | 16 | - |
5 |
Adrian STEINER
SK Ebensee |
1998 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - |
6 |
Felix GERZER
SC Neukirchen |
2000 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Mathias WIESINGER
SC Neukirchen |
1999 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Max WEBERSTORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1999 | 15 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
9 |
Paul KRUPPA
SC Altmünster |
1998 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 14 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 8.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina GAIGG
SC Reindlmühl |
1996 | 105 | - | 30 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Hanna KRUPPA
SC Altmünster |
1996 | 68 | - | 20 | - | 16 | - | 16 | 16 | - |
3 |
Lisa SCHWAIGER
SK Ebensee |
1989 | 67 | - | NAS | - | 20 | - | 17 | 30 | - |
4 |
Eva NAGILLER
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 60 | - | - | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | - |
5 |
Victoria PESENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
1996 | 57 | - | 25 | - | 17 | - | 15 | NIZ | - |
6 |
Katja HUEMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1982 | 48 | - | 16 | - | 15 | - | NAS | 17 | - |
7 |
Sonja HUFNAGL
SC Neukirchen |
1980 | 43 | - | 15 | - | 14 | - | 14 | NIZ | - |
8 |
Petra HARRINGER
SC Neukirchen |
1996 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - |
9 |
Pia WIESINGER
SC Neukirchen |
1996 | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Alexandra MASCHEK
SC Altmünster |
1992 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 8.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp NUSSBAUMER
SV Traunkirchen |
1996 | 73 | - | 17 | - | 20 | - | 16 | 20 | - |
2 |
Michael HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 70 | - | 20 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - |
3 |
Clemens NAGILLER
SC Altmünster |
1990 | 60 | - | - | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | - |
3 |
Manuel HUFNAGL
SC Pinsdorf |
1994 | 60 | - | 12 | - | 17 | - | 14 | 17 | - |
5 |
Alexander HANREICH
SC Neukirchen |
1997 | 55 | - | 15 | - | 14 | - | 10 | 16 | - |
5 |
Andreas NUSSBAUMER
SC Pinsdorf |
1997 | 55 | - | 13 | - | 16 | - | 11 | 15 | - |
7 |
Florian SCHAFFNER
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 45 | - | 25 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
8 |
Bernhard STOCKHAMER
SC Pinsdorf |
1997 | 44 | - | 16 | - | 15 | - | 13 | NIZ | - |
9 |
Dominik HOCHHAUSER
SC Neukirchen |
1996 | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Martin GAIGG
SK Ebensee |
1997 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - |
11 |
Mathias HESSENBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
1996 | 26 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
12 |
Johannes HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 25 | - | NAS | - | 25 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Stefan WOLFSGRUBER
SC Pinsdorf |
1997 | 24 | - | 10 | - | NIZ | - | - | 14 | - |
14 |
Simon KICKINGER
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - |
15 |
Peter RASTINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1994 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Stefan SCHERNBERGER
SC Altmünster |
1996 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
17 |
Andreas KREISCHER
SC Pinsdorf |
1996 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 8.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Irmgard MAIR
SC Pinsdorf |
1977 | 110 | - | 25 | - | 30 | - | 30 | 25 | - |
2 |
Sabine KRUPPA
SC Altmünster |
1968 | 74 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | 17 | 17 | - |
3 |
Judith SCHERNBERGER
SC Altmünster |
1966 | 70 | - | - | - | 25 | - | 25 | 20 | - |
4 |
Isabella PFEIFFER
SC Pinsdorf |
1977 | 58 | - | 13 | - | 17 | - | 15 | 13 | - |
5 |
Heidi ZOPF
SC Reindlmühl |
1973 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 16 | - |
6 |
Claudia STADLMAYR
SC Pinsdorf |
1978 | 31 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 16 | 15 | - |
7 |
Friederike HAGER
SU Ebensee |
1977 | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Petra PUCHER-HÖLCZLI
SK Ebensee |
1968 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - |
9 |
Sabine EICHHORN
SC Altmünster |
1978 | 26 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
10 |
Alexandra STADLHUBER
SV Traunkirchen |
1975 | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Gudrun HAUGENEDER
SV Traunkirchen |
1968 | 16 | - | 16 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Regina GERZER
SC Neukirchen |
1972 | 15 | - | 15 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Elke STRAUSS
SC Neukirchen |
1976 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - |
14 |
Sigrid WOLFSGRUBER
SC Altmünster |
1969 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 8.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert RASTINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1980 | 105 | - | 25 | - | 30 | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Christoph SPIESBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
1985 | 80 | - | 30 | - | NAS | - | 30 | 20 | - |
3 |
Martin NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1982 | 79 | - | 17 | - | 25 | - | 20 | 17 | - |
4 |
Christian MEISTER
SC Reindlmühl |
1980 | 67 | - | 16 | - | 20 | - | 15 | 16 | - |
5 |
Daniel LAUBICHLER
SC Reindlmühl |
1981 | 63 | - | 15 | - | 17 | - | 16 | 15 | - |
6 |
Gregor HEIZINGER
SC Altmünster |
1983 | 37 | - | 20 | - | - | - | 17 | - | - |
7 |
Günter RAFFELSBERGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1981 | 30 | - | - | - | 16 | - | 14 | - | - |
7 |
Kurt ARNOLD
SK Ebensee |
1982 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - |
9 |
Christoph MAYER
SC Altmünster |
1984 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Thomas HUBER
SC Altmünster |
1982 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - |
11 |
Christian SÖSER
SC Altmünster |
1980 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - |
12 |
Alexander HAGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1984 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 8.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes WALSBERGER
SC Altmünster |
1970 | 110 | - | 20 | - | 30 | - | 30 | 30 | - |
2 |
Christian SPIESBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
1973 | 100 | - | 30 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 20 | - |
3 |
Alois MARINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1977 | 62 | - | 25 | - | 20 | - | - | 17 | - |
4 |
Felix PESENDORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1971 | 61 | - | 14 | - | 15 | - | 16 | 16 | - |
5 |
Johann THALHAMMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1970 | 60 | - | 13 | - | 16 | - | 17 | 14 | - |
6 |
Markus MÜHLEGGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1978 | 54 | - | 12 | - | 12 | - | 15 | 15 | - |
7 |
Wolfgang SEEBACHER
SC Pinsdorf |
1971 | 52 | - | 15 | - | 17 | - | 20 | NIZ | - |
8 |
Daniel HUFNAGL
SC Neukirchen |
1974 | 44 | - | 11 | - | 9 | - | 13 | 11 | - |
8 |
Markus PAMMER
SC Pinsdorf |
1975 | 44 | - | 8 | - | 13 | - | 14 | 9 | - |
10 |
Andreas REISENBERGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1972 | 38 | - | 9 | - | 7 | - | 12 | 10 | - |
10 |
Wolfgang RASTINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1975 | 38 | - | 10 | - | 10 | - | 11 | 7 | - |
12 |
Georg PANGERL
SC Reindlmühl |
1978 | 32 | - | 7 | - | 8 | - | 9 | 8 | - |
13 |
Markus EICHHORN
SC Pinsdorf |
1974 | 27 | - | 5 | - | NAS | - | 10 | 12 | - |
14 |
Andreas HOLZINGER
SK Ebensee |
1972 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
15 |
Christian MAIR
SC Pinsdorf |
1969 | 18 | - | 7 | - | 11 | - | DIS | - | - |
16 |
Ludwig PIERINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1978 | 17 | - | 3 | - | 4 | - | 6 | 4 | - |
16 |
Maximilian RASTINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1976 | 17 | - | 17 | - | DIS | - | NIZ | - | - |
18 |
Robert DERFLINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1975 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Franz WEBERSTORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1972 | 15 | - | NAS | - | 3 | - | 7 | 5 | - |
20 |
Reinhold TREML
SV Traunkirchen |
1971 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Ralf STEINER
SK Ebensee |
1970 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - |
22 |
Thomas LAHERSTORFER
SC Altmünster |
1973 | 9 | - | 4 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Gerald ENZMANN
SC Altmünster |
1973 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
24 |
Michael SPITZBART
SC Altmünster |
1973 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
24 |
Roman LINGNER
SV Traunkirchen |
1976 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Bernhard DURCHSCHLAG
SC Altmünster |
1978 | 4 | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 8.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richard SCHMIDSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1961 | 93 | - | 13 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 30 | - |
2 |
Roland SCHULZ
SK Ebensee |
1965 | 85 | - | NAS | - | 30 | - | 30 | 25 | - |
3 |
Gottfried GASSNER
SC Pinsdorf |
1964 | 63 | - | 12 | - | 17 | - | 17 | 17 | - |
4 |
Martin PESENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
1967 | 57 | - | 17 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | - |
5 |
Josef HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1959 | 53 | - | 10 | - | 16 | - | 14 | 13 | - |
6 |
Roman FUCHS
SC Reindlmühl |
1961 | 46 | - | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | 14 | - |
7 |
Peter KRUPPA
SC Altmünster |
1965 | 45 | - | 9 | - | 14 | - | 12 | 10 | - |
8 |
Fritz PESENDORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1962 | 41 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - |
9 |
Gerhard SCHWENDT
SV Traunkirchen |
1964 | 37 | - | NIZ | - | 15 | - | 11 | 11 | - |
10 |
Kurt REISENBERGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1964 | 32 | - | - | - | 13 | - | 10 | 9 | - |
11 |
Walter PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1963 | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
12 |
Karl HOCHHAUSER
SC Neukirchen |
1966 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Robert MOSHAMMER
SC Altmünster |
1964 | 21 | - | 8 | - | NIZ | - | 13 | - | - |
14 |
Josef SPIESBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
1960 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Klaus WOLFSGRUBER
SC Altmünster |
1963 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
16 |
Anton PESENDORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1961 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
17 |
Bernhard SCHÖGL
SC Reindlmühl |
1967 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Josef HILLINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1966 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Günter GRUBER
SC Altmünster |
1963 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
20 |
Johann MITTERMAYR
SC Reindlmühl |
1968 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 8.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helmut KROISS
SC Altmünster |
1954 | 105 | - | 25 | - | 30 | - | 30 | 20 | - |
2 |
Hermann NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1956 | 60 | - | 30 | - | - | - | NAS | 30 | - |
3 |
Bernd TÖDTER
SC Altmünster |
1955 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 8.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johann ATTWENGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1948 | 120 | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | 30 | 30 | - |
2 |
Hermann FÜHRER
SC Altmünster |
1939 | 100 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 8.02 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef HAGER
SU Ebensee |
1938 | 90 | - | 30 | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | - |