Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 CR | 13.01 RSL | 2.02 CR | 2.02 SL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 9.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdalena GARSTENAUER
NF Grossraming |
1999 | 250 | 50 | 50 | 50 | (50) | 50 | 50 | (50) |
2 |
Helene HOHENEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 170 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 30 | 40 | 25 | 40 | 35 |
3 |
Lea PFLEGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 160 | 40 | 40 | 25 | 30 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 25 |
3 |
Lena WINKLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1999 | 160 | (NIZ) | 30 | 35 | (17) | 40 | 35 | 20 |
5 |
Marie LAHNSTEINER
SK Ebensee |
1999 | 130 | 25 | (19) | 20 | 35 | 30 | 20 | (19) |
5 |
Stefanie SÜSS
SK Kammer |
1999 | 130 | (DIS) | 35 | 40 | 8 | 35 | (NIZ) | 12 |
7 |
Eva MITGUTSCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 106 | (10) | 20 | 16 | 25 | (12) | 30 | 15 |
8 |
Hanna PLOIER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1999 | 99 | 30 | 16 | 19 | 18 | (11) | 16 | (14) |
9 |
Veronika OBERMAYR
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1999 | 87 | 35 | 18 | - | - | 15 | 19 | - |
10 |
Selina WIESINGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1999 | 86 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 18 | 16 | 18 | 17 | 17 |
11 |
Pia STALLINGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1999 | 79 | DIS | 25 | - | - | 10 | 14 | 30 |
12 |
Marlene SAMS
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1999 | 78 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 14 | (9) | (13) | 18 |
12 |
Sandra FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 78 | 17 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 19 | (DIS) | (13) |
14 |
Selina PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1999 | 74 | - | - | 14 | 20 | - | - | 40 |
15 |
Sabrina INSELSBACHER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2000 | 72 | 19 | 17 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 16 | 10 | 10 |
16 |
Sara MITTERMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 55 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 13 | - | - | - |
17 |
Anna MITGUTSCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 54 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | (8) | 9 | - |
18 |
Johanna EHRENGRUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1999 | 48 | - | - | 17 | NIZ | 13 | 18 | - |
18 |
Kathrin AIGNER
WSV Windischgarsten |
2000 | 48 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 9 | (1) | (4) | 8 |
20 |
Tina GSCHNAITTNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
1999 | 46 | 20 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 16 |
21 |
Doris AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2000 | 45 | 14 | 13 | - | - | 6 | 12 | - |
22 |
Sandra DANNER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1999 | 42 | - | - | - | - | 17 | 25 | - |
23 |
Lena ZOPF
SC Neukirchen |
2000 | 40 | - | - | 9 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 7 |
24 |
Elisabeth LINNINGER
ESKA Wels |
2001 | 38 | DIS | 9 | (DIS) | 10 | 14 | (NIZ) | 5 |
25 |
Lisa PILZ
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2000 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | - |
26 |
Sandra GILLHOFER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2001 | 34 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 7 | (DIS) | 5 | - |
27 |
Bianca AUER
NF Grünburg/Steinbach |
2001 | 33 | NAS | NAS | (NIZ) | 19 | 3 | 11 | - |
28 |
Anna NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 30 | 11 | 8 | - | - | 5 | 6 | - |
29 |
Lisa-Maria RETTENBACHER
NF Grünburg/Steinbach |
2000 | 21 | 15 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Eva KLEMISCH
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1999 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
31 |
Timna TELFSER
SV Gallneukirchen |
2000 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 3 | - |
32 |
Anna Sophie BANOVICS
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2000 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
32 |
Isabella BUCHINGER
SV Gallneukirchen |
2000 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 7 | - |
34 |
Daniela GEBHART
SC Neukirchen |
1999 | 6 | - | - | DIS | 6 | - | - | - |
34 |
Lena-Sophie EDER
SV Traunkirchen |
2001 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 CR | 13.01 RSL | 2.02 CR | 2.02 SL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 9.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa MÖRZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 250 | (25) | (35) | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Stefanie AUER
NF Grünburg/Steinbach |
1998 | 220 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | (20) | 40 | (NAS) |
3 |
Hanna HOCHRIESER
NF Grossraming |
1998 | 185 | 40 | (20) | 30 | (30) | 40 | 35 | 40 |
4 |
Laura ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1997 | 149 | 20 | 50 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 30 | 19 | 30 |
5 |
Tanja VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 148 | 18 | (13) | 35 | 35 | 35 | 25 | (15) |
6 |
Verena FORSTER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1997 | 122 | (12) | 17 | 20 | 20 | (1) | 30 | 35 |
7 |
Magdalena SPICKER
ESKA Wels |
1998 | 114 | 35 | 19 | (17) | 18 | 25 | 17 | - |
8 |
Maria JARITSCH
SK Ebensee |
1997 | 111 | 30 | 30 | 18 | (13) | 13 | (7) | 20 |
9 |
Theresa HAIN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 106 | 13 | (10) | 25 | 25 | 18 | (DIS) | 25 |
10 |
Nina SCHMIDSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1997 | 93 | 19 | 18 | (8) | 19 | (14) | 20 | 17 |
11 |
Marlene RESCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 91 | 16 | 25 | 15 | (NAS) | 19 | 16 | - |
12 |
Laura WEILGUNY
ESKA Wels |
1998 | 86 | - | - | 19 | 17 | 16 | 18 | 16 |
13 |
Sabrina SIMADER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1998 | 74 | - | - | 14 | 14 | 12 | 15 | 19 |
14 |
Magdalena TEMPL
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1997 | 70 | (8) | 15 | 16 | 11 | (9) | 10 | 18 |
15 |
Lisa NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 60 | 11 | (2) | 9 | 16 | 11 | (DIS) | 13 |
16 |
Christina JENNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1998 | 56 | 14 | 0 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 17 | 11 | 14 |
16 |
Luisa SCHELLNAST
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1998 | 56 | (4) | 8 | 12 | 12 | (7) | 12 | 12 |
18 |
Carina FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 52 | (0) | 9 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 13 | (4) |
19 |
Lena ZELLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 50 | 18 | 16 | - | - | 15 | 1 | - |
20 |
Nadja RADHUBER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1998 | 48 | 7 | 11 | - | - | 6 | 14 | 10 |
21 |
Theresa TRAUSNER-STEINBÖCK
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1998 | 46 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 8 | - | - | 7 |
22 |
Helene EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1998 | 44 | - | - | 11 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 11 |
23 |
Alexandra HANGL
SK Ebensee |
1998 | 39 | 10 | 6 | 5 | (NAS) | (4) | 9 | 9 |
24 |
Magdalena SCHWARZ
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 29 | 15 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Stephanie PESENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
1997 | 22 | - | - | 13 | 9 | NAS | NAS | 0 |
26 |
Julia BOHRER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1997 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 8 | 5 |
27 |
Daniela EDLINGER
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1997 | 16 | - | - | DIS | 10 | - | - | 6 |
28 |
Patricia POLZINGER
TSU Stadl Paura |
1997 | 13 | - | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - |
29 |
Anna LINORTNER
SC Altmünster |
1998 | 9 | DIS | 0 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
29 |
Magdalena THALLER
USC Attergau |
1997 | 9 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Nicole SPARR
WSV Trattenbach |
1997 | 9 | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Jasmin WIMMER
SC Altmünster |
1997 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
32 |
Stephanie SCHERLEITNER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1998 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | (0) | 3 | - |
32 |
Viktoria HOFINGER
USC Attergau |
1998 | 8 | - | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | - |
35 |
Ines SCHWAIGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1998 | 7 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Katharina PREINFALK
USC Freistadt |
1998 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 4 | - |
35 |
Katharina TEICH
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1998 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 5 | - |
35 |
Viktoria TRAXLER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1997 | 7 | 0 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Sylvana WÖRNTNER
ESKA Wels |
1998 | 4 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 2 | 0 | 2 | (0) |
40 |
Elena STRASSGSCHWANDTNER
SV Traunkirchen |
1997 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
40 |
Simone PLANK
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1998 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Andrea KORMANN
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1997 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
42 |
Anna JAKOBS
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1997 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - |
42 |
Bianca WÜRLEITNER
WSV Trattenbach |
1997 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Martina BAUMGARTNER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1997 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 CR | 13.01 RSL | 2.02 CR | 2.02 SL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 9.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Severin KREILHUBER
ESKA Wels |
1999 | 250 | 50 | 50 | 50 | (50) | 50 | 50 | (50) |
2 |
Benjamin HÖLL
SC Dachstein |
1999 | 175 | 35 | 30 | 40 | 35 | (19) | (30) | 35 |
3 |
Lars JAKOBS
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1999 | 153 | 40 | 40 | 25 | 18 | 30 | (16) | (16) |
4 |
Andreas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1999 | 149 | (18) | 35 | (18) | 19 | 35 | 35 | 25 |
5 |
Peter WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1999 | 145 | (20) | (19) | 30 | 40 | 20 | 25 | 30 |
6 |
Paul BERGER
SC Vöcklabruck |
1999 | 102 | 16 | 17 | 35 | (11) | (12) | 15 | 19 |
7 |
Martin A. REISINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 87 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 17 | 30 | 40 | NAS | (NAS) |
8 |
Florian MITTENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
1999 | 82 | - | - | DIS | 25 | 17 | 40 | - |
9 |
Paul HASELBERGER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1999 | 81 | (DIS) | (12) | 15 | 17 | 18 | 14 | 17 |
10 |
Daniel NUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1999 | 79 | - | - | 19 | 20 | - | - | 40 |
10 |
Stefan AIGNER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1999 | 79 | 30 | 25 | (0) | (0) | 11 | 1 | 12 |
12 |
Johannes SÜSS
SK Kammer |
1999 | 74 | (DIS) | 18 | 20 | 12 | 14 | (NIZ) | 10 |
12 |
Marc HAGER
SV Weyregg |
1999 | 74 | 10 | 20 | 16 | 14 | - | - | 14 |
14 |
Florian WALCHER
SC Vöcklabruck |
2000 | 67 | 15 | 15 | (6) | 13 | 7 | 17 | (6) |
14 |
Valentin HOFAUER
U Oberwang |
2001 | 67 | 9 | (3) | 14 | 16 | 9 | 19 | (8) |
16 |
Raffael OPPENEDER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1999 | 48 | 14 | 10 | 9 | (6) | 8 | 7 | - |
17 |
Stefan HOLZINGER
SK Ebensee |
2001 | 46 | 12 | 9 | 11 | (DIS) | (NIZ) | 12 | 2 |
18 |
Angelo WÖRNTNER
ESKA Wels |
2000 | 44 | 11 | (NIZ) | 10 | (DIS) | 5 | 13 | 5 |
18 |
Clemens MIEDL
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1999 | 44 | 13 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
20 |
Julian HOFBAUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1999 | 38 | 25 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Paul GASSNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 37 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 17 | 20 | - |
22 |
Andreas BUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2000 | 36 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 10 | 10 | 16 |
23 |
Felix EDER
SC Neukirchen |
2000 | 35 | - | - | 12 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 0 |
23 |
Lukas KALTENBRUNNER
SV Molln |
1999 | 35 | 19 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Patrick KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 33 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 18 | - |
26 |
David STRICKER
SC Dachstein |
1999 | 31 | 17 | 14 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
27 |
Klaus FEICHTMAYR
USC Freistadt |
1999 | 28 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 2 | 13 |
28 |
Moritz BRANDT
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
2000 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | NIZ | - |
29 |
Florian ANSCHOBER
TSU Stadl Paura |
1999 | 23 | - | - | 8 | 15 | - | - | NAS |
29 |
Oliver VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2001 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 3 | (NIZ) | (0) |
31 |
Jan MAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2000 | 19 | 6 | 7 | - | - | 2 | 4 | - |
32 |
Kevin SCHNEIDER
SV Traunkirchen |
1999 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
32 |
Michael PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2001 | 18 | - | - | 3 | 4 | - | - | 11 |
34 |
Alexander STRAUSS
SC Neukirchen |
1999 | 16 | - | - | 13 | 3 | - | - | - |
35 |
Jakob KALTENBRUNNER
SV Molln |
2000 | 15 | 7 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Lukas DORFER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1999 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 8 | - |
36 |
Michael HEIML
U Oberwang |
1999 | 14 | 8 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Dennis STAIB
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1999 | 11 | - | - | 4 | 7 | - | - | NAS |
39 |
Benedikt SCHIFFER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2000 | 10 | - | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | 0 |
40 |
Lukas NUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1999 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
40 |
Lukas REISINGER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1999 | 9 | - | - | 0 | 9 | - | - | NAS |
40 |
Stefan BAUER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2000 | 9 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 9 | - |
43 |
Paul HÖPFL
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2000 | 8 | - | - | 7 | 0 | - | - | 1 |
44 |
Luka BECK
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2001 | 7 | DIS | 0 | (NIZ) | 1 | 1 | 5 | - |
44 |
Sebastian MITTENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
2001 | 7 | - | - | 0 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 7 |
46 |
Christoph MITTERMAYR
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1999 | 6 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 6 | - |
46 |
Tristan JAROSCH
NF- Reichraming |
2000 | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Daniel SCHULZ
SK Ebensee |
2000 | 5 | DIS | 5 | - | - | - | - | NAS |
49 |
Felix BINNA
SC Dachstein |
2000 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
49 |
Thomas SCHMIDSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1999 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 0 |
51 |
Jonas SCHMARANZER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1999 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
51 |
Julian SCHARNREITNER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2000 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Jürgen SCHROLL
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1999 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | 0 |
54 |
Tobias SCHULZ
NF Grünburg/Steinbach |
2001 | 1 | DIS | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 CR | 13.01 RSL | 2.02 CR | 2.02 SL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 9.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul RECHBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1997 | 240 | 50 | 40 | (40) | (40) | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Andreas PLOIER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 230 | (40) | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | (35) | 40 |
3 |
Manfred STÖGNER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1997 | 134 | 20 | 30 | 35 | (0) | (4) | 14 | 35 |
4 |
Marco FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 132 | 18 | (8) | 19 | 20 | 35 | 40 | (17) |
5 |
Markus SCHWINGENSCHUH
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 124 | 14 | (12) | 25 | 35 | 25 | (DIS) | 25 |
6 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 108 | 16 | 25 | 20 | 17 | (15) | 30 | (0) |
6 |
Tobias HÖLL
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1997 | 108 | 35 | 18 | (16) | 19 | 16 | (DIS) | 20 |
8 |
Markus WOHLMUTH
SC Neukirchen |
1998 | 106 | (NAS) | NAS | (DIS) | 30 | 30 | 16 | 30 |
9 |
Mario STROBL
U Oberwang |
1997 | 99 | 19 | 15 | 30 | (12) | 18 | 17 | (8) |
10 |
Lukas TRINKL
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1997 | 90 | (11) | (0) | 18 | 14 | 19 | 25 | 14 |
11 |
Thomas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1998 | 88 | 30 | 19 | (NIZ) | (0) | 13 | 7 | 19 |
12 |
Mario CIJAN
SC Dachstein |
1998 | 82 | 12 | 20 | 10 | 25 | (2) | (NIZ) | 15 |
13 |
Benjamin GARSTENAUER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1998 | 77 | 17 | 35 | 12 | 8 | 5 | (0) | (4) |
14 |
Marco SZALAY
U Oberwang |
1998 | 69 | (8) | 14 | 15 | 13 | 9 | 18 | (3) |
14 |
Matthias LINORTNER
SC Altmünster |
1997 | 69 | 25 | 16 | 17 | 1 | - | - | 10 |
16 |
Raphael WELSER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 66 | (0) | 10 | 13 | 16 | 20 | (NIZ) | 7 |
16 |
Tobias TSCHERNUTH
SV Gallneukirchen |
1998 | 66 | (3) | 13 | 6 | 18 | 10 | 19 | (0) |
18 |
Jonas WONNEBAUER
U Oberwang |
1998 | 42 | 13 | 17 | 8 | 4 | - | - | - |
19 |
Matthias GARSTENAUER
NF Grossraming |
1998 | 37 | DIS | (0) | 4 | 2 | (0) | 15 | 16 |
20 |
Jan WEINGARTNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1997 | 33 | 10 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 1 | 20 | (0) |
20 |
Max MAHRINGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1998 | 33 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 11 | - | - | 2 |
22 |
Alexander URBAN
NF Grossraming |
1998 | 32 | (DIS) | 7 | 3 | (0) | 6 | 11 | 5 |
23 |
Lukas HOFAUER
U Oberwang |
1998 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 14 | (DIS) | 0 | 13 | (0) |
23 |
Simon LEITNER
USC Neuhofen |
1997 | 27 | 0 | 4 | (0) | 6 | 17 | NIZ | (0) |
25 |
Fabian BRADER
SC Dachstein |
1998 | 25 | 0 | 7 | (0) | 10 | 0 | 8 | - |
25 |
Rafael HOCHHAUSER-SEDUNKO
SC Neukirchen |
1998 | 25 | DIS | 0 | 5 | (0) | 7 | (DIS) | 13 |
27 |
Florian STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1998 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | 0 |
28 |
Matthias PACHER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1998 | 22 | 7 | 11 | - | - | 0 | 4 | 0 |
28 |
Stefan GATTINGER
ESKA Wels |
1998 | 22 | 4 | 0 | (0) | (0) | 0 | NIZ | 18 |
28 |
Valentin WERNER-TUTSCHKU
ESKA Wels |
1998 | 22 | DIS | 0 | 0 | (0) | 11 | 11 | (0) |
31 |
Michael REDER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1997 | 21 | 15 | NIZ | 0 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
32 |
Alexander HANREICH
SC Neukirchen |
1997 | 17 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | 11 |
32 |
Fabian BERINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 17 | 5 | 0 | (DIS) | 3 | 0 | (NIZ) | 9 |
34 |
Marcus SANIO
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1998 | 16 | - | - | 9 | 7 | - | - | - |
34 |
Mario MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1997 | 16 | 0 | (0) | 1 | 15 | 0 | NIZ | (0) |
34 |
Niko WIMMER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1997 | 16 | - | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | - |
34 |
Paul TRANNINGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1998 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 0 | (0) | 0 | 6 | - |
38 |
David MITTERMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 14 | NIZ | (0) |
39 |
Julian MÖRZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 13 | 2 | 1 | (0) | 9 | 0 | 1 | - |
39 |
Samuel BAUMGARTNER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1997 | 13 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 13 |
41 |
Lukas LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1997 | 9 | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Simon KREMPL
USV St.Oswald |
1997 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | NIZ | - |
43 |
Thomas HÖLLMÜLLER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1997 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
44 |
Christian AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1998 | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 5 | - |
44 |
Marco HUBER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1998 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | (0) | 0 | NIZ | (NAS) |
46 |
Lukas PETERMAIER
SK Kammer |
1998 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | NIZ | - | - | - |
46 |
Martin GAIGG
SK Ebensee |
1997 | 2 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 0 | 2 | 0 |