Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 11.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 18.03 CR | 18.03 CR | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ilena BECHTOLD
WSV Übersaxen |
2009 | 480 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | (DIS) | - | 80 | - | 100 | (Gem) | - |
2 |
Antonia HÄMMERLE
WSV Nofels |
2009 | 340 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 80 | 50 | (DIS) | - | 100 | - | 50 | (Gem) | - |
3 |
Chanel KRIMMER
SV Götzis |
2009 | 320 | - | (40) | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | 100 | - | 60 | - | 40 | (Gem) | - |
4 |
Elina TÜRTSCHER
SV Zwischenwasser |
2009 | 305 | - | 50 | - | - | - | 45 | 80 | 80 | - | 50 | - | (36) | (Gem) | - |
5 |
Sophia WIESER
SV Zwischenwasser |
2009 | 237 | - | (NAS) | - | - | - | 32 | 40 | 45 | - | 40 | - | 80 | (Gem) | - |
6 |
Annika BERTSCHLER
WSV Nofels |
2009 | 220 | - | 80 | - | - | - | (NAS) | 36 | 36 | - | 36 | - | 32 | (Gem) | - |
7 |
Alica HAMMERER
WSV Nofels |
2009 | 180 | - | (DIS) | - | - | - | 40 | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | 45 | Gem | - |
8 |
Azmera SCHMIDT
SV Fraxern |
2009 | 155 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | DIS | 60 | - | 45 | - | (DIS) | Gem | - |
9 |
Amelie NESENSOHN
SV Laterns |
2009 | 151 | - | 32 | - | - | - | (26) | 29 | 32 | - | 32 | - | 26 | (Gem) | - |
10 |
Luisa MARTE
SV Viktorsberg |
2009 | 136 | - | (DIS) | - | - | - | 36 | DIS | 40 | - | (NIZ) | - | 60 | Gem | - |
11 |
Teresa MARTE
SV Viktorsberg |
2009 | 119 | - | - | - | - | - | (NAS) | 32 | 29 | - | 29 | - | 29 | Gem | - |
12 |
Valentina CHRONST
WSV Nofels |
2009 | 89 | - | 36 | - | - | - | 29 | NAS | (NAS) | - | - | - | 24 | Gem | - |
13 |
Maria TSCHABRUN
SV Zwischenwasser |
2009 | 52 | - | (NAS) | - | - | - | (NAS) | 26 | 26 | - | NAS | - | NAS | Gem | - |
14 |
Paikea MARTE
SV Tosters |
2009 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | Gem | - |
15 |
Greta HERBURGER
SV Altenstadt |
2009 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | DIS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 11.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 18.03 CR | 18.03 CR | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian BAYER
SV Tosters |
2009 | 480 | - | (50) | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 80 | (Gem) | - |
2 |
Kevin SCHMIDLE
SV Laterns |
2009 | 440 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 80 | (80) | 80 | - | 80 | - | 100 | (Gem) | - |
3 |
Jakob DE VRIES
WSV Fellengatter |
2009 | 300 | - | (NAS) | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | 60 | - | 60 | (Gem) | - |
4 |
Eliah KAUFMANN
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2009 | 240 | - | 60 | - | - | - | (36) | 50 | 45 | - | 40 | - | 45 | (Gem) | - |
5 |
Luca WALSER
SV Tosters |
2009 | 230 | - | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | 40 | 50 | - | (26) | - | 50 | (Gem) | - |
6 |
Nicolas GUGGENBERGER
WSV Nofels |
2009 | 226 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 32 | 45 | 40 | - | 29 | - | (26) | (Gem) | - |
7 |
Luis BREUSS
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2009 | 168 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 36 | DIS | - | 50 | - | 32 | (Gem) | - |
8 |
Clemens EISENHOFER
SV Laterns |
2009 | 163 | - | 26 | - | - | - | 20 | (DIS) | 32 | - | 45 | - | 40 | (Gem) | - |
9 |
Florian GUGGENBERGER
WSV Nofels |
2009 | 162 | - | 36 | - | - | - | 40 | (DIS) | 26 | - | 24 | - | 36 | (Gem) | - |
10 |
Kilian SCHUSTER
WSV Koblach |
2009 | 135 | - | (DIS) | - | - | - | 16 | 29 | 29 | - | 32 | - | 29 | (Gem) | - |
11 |
Jeremia LINS
SV Zwischenwasser |
2009 | 109 | - | 29 | - | - | - | 18 | 26 | 36 | - | NIZ | - | (DIS) | (Gem) | - |
12 |
Leonard MAYER
SV Tisis |
2009 | 108 | - | 40 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | 22 | - | 22 | Gem | - |
13 |
Yanis LANG
SV Zwischenwasser |
2009 | 92 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | DIS | - | 36 | - | 24 | Gem | - |
14 |
Mark HEINRICH
SV Tisis |
2009 | 82 | - | 24 | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | 16 | - | 20 | Gem | - |
15 |
Mika LAMPERT
SV Tisis |
2009 | 79 | - | 32 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Niklas LISAUS
SV Götzis |
2009 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 16 | Gem | - |
17 |
Paul NEUNER
SV Tisis |
2009 | 26 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 26 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Samuel BURTSCHER
SV Zwischenwasser |
2009 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | Gem | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 11.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 18.03 CR | 18.03 CR | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia OTTOWITZ
SV Zwischenwasser |
2008 | 480 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | - | 100 | - | 80 | (Gem) | - |
2 |
Zita MARTE
SV Viktorsberg |
2008 | 440 | - | (80) | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | 80 | - | 100 | (Gem) | - |
3 |
Magdalena KECKEIS
WSV Fellengatter |
2008 | 320 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | 60 | - | (50) | - | 60 | (Gem) | - |
4 |
Julia BURTSCHER
SV Götzis |
2008 | 255 | - | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | 50 | - | 45 | - | (NAS) | (Gem) | - |
5 |
Fiona SCHEIDL
SV Tosters |
2008 | 215 | - | 40 | - | - | - | (29) | 50 | 45 | - | 40 | - | 40 | (Gem) | - |
6 |
Marilen ZELZER
SV Tisis |
2008 | 161 | - | 45 | - | - | - | 40 | DIS | 40 | - | 36 | - | (NAS) | (Gem) | - |
7 |
Magdalena BAYER
SV Tosters |
2008 | 113 | - | 36 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | Gem | - |
8 |
Nina BREUSS
SV Zwischenwasser |
2008 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 50 | Gem | - |
9 |
Elisa LEHNINGER
WSV Nofels |
2008 | 64 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Franka BERTSCH
WSV Fellengatter |
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Lea ZÖCHBAUER
WSV Fellengatter |
2008 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 11.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 18.03 CR | 18.03 CR | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian VITH
SV Zwischenwasser |
2008 | 460 | - | (50) | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | - | 100 | (Gem) | - |
2 |
Matteo DOHR
WSV Fellengatter |
2008 | 440 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | (60) | - | 80 | (Gem) | - |
3 |
Simon NACHBAUR
SV Fraxern |
2008 | 335 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 45 | (36) | 60 | - | 80 | - | 50 | (Gem) | - |
4 |
Tobias FLEISCH
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2008 | 250 | - | 45 | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | 45 | - | 40 | - | (15) | (Gem) | - |
5 |
Loris MAGALOTTI
SV Tosters |
2008 | 207 | - | 26 | - | - | - | 50 | 26 | (24) | - | 45 | - | 60 | (Gem) | - |
6 |
Maximilian KRISTA
WSV Fellengatter |
2008 | 182 | - | 24 | - | - | - | (NIZ) | 50 | 50 | - | 22 | - | 36 | (Gem) | - |
7 |
Kilian KNÜNZ
SK Rankweil |
2008 | 173 | - | 32 | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 32 | - | 29 | - | (29) | (Gem) | - |
8 |
Simon JANSEN
WSV Fellengatter |
2008 | 171 | - | (NAS) | - | - | - | 32 | 18 | 26 | - | 50 | - | 45 | (Gem) | - |
9 |
Laurin ERNSTSON
SV Tosters |
2008 | 170 | - | 29 | - | - | - | 24 | 45 | (22) | - | 32 | - | 40 | - | - |
10 |
Aaron SCHÖNACHER
SV Tosters |
2008 | 158 | - | (20) | - | - | - | 36 | 32 | 40 | - | 26 | - | 24 | (Gem) | - |
11 |
Valerian SCHEIDL
SV Tosters |
2008 | 156 | - | 40 | - | - | - | 26 | 29 | 29 | - | (20) | - | 32 | (Gem) | - |
12 |
Theo VONBRÜL
WSV Nofels |
2008 | 136 | - | 36 | - | - | - | (20) | 20 | 36 | - | 24 | - | 20 | (Gem) | - |
13 |
Pascal TOMEK
WSV Nofels |
2008 | 126 | - | 60 | - | - | - | (NAS) | 24 | (DIS) | - | 16 | - | 26 | Gem | - |
14 |
Hendrik HAHN
SV Tisis |
2008 | 92 | - | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | 22 | 20 | - | (13) | - | 14 | (Gem) | - |
15 |
Pio FRITSCHE
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2008 | 83 | - | 13 | - | - | - | 29 | 15 | 14 | - | 12 | - | (12) | (Gem) | - |
16 |
Tim PRASCH
SK Rankweil |
2008 | 70 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | 36 | - | 18 | (Gem) | - |
17 |
Diego DAVIES
SV Tisis |
2008 | 69 | - | 14 | - | - | - | 15 | 12 | 15 | - | (11) | - | 13 | (Gem) | - |
18 |
Niklas DE VRIES
WSV Fellengatter |
2008 | 67 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 22 | 14 | 16 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Jonas MEUSBURGER
WSV Fellengatter |
2008 | 65 | - | 12 | - | - | - | 13 | 13 | 13 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Peter ZETTL
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2008 | 65 | - | 15 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | 18 | - | 16 | Gem | - |
21 |
Felix ENDER
SV Fraxern |
2008 | 56 | - | - | - | - | - | (NAS) | 16 | 18 | - | NAS | - | 22 | Gem | - |
22 |
Benedikt KERBER
SK Rankweil |
2008 | 32 | - | (DIS) | - | - | - | 11 | DIS | 12 | - | 9 | - | NAS | (Gem) | - |
23 |
Cayden Talai KECKEIS
SK Rankweil |
2008 | 22 | - | 22 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Peter BLASBICHLER
SV Tisis |
2008 | 22 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Jonas ZÖCHBAUER
WSV Fellengatter |
2008 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Jonas HEINZLE
SV Altenstadt |
2008 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
26 |
Tristan HILBY
SV Tisis |
2008 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Alexander BASTIGKEIT
SC Klaus-Weiler |
2008 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | 10 | - | NAS | Gem | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 11.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 18.03 CR | 18.03 CR | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ronja TÜRTSCHER
SV Zwischenwasser |
2007 | 420 | - | (36) | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | 100 | - | 80 | - | 100 | (Gem) | - |
2 |
Emma FRITSCH
WSV Übersaxen |
2007 | 400 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 60 | 100 | 80 | - | (45) | - | 80 | (Gem) | - |
3 |
Emma LAMPERT
WSV Nofels |
2007 | 395 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 45 | 50 | - | 100 | - | (32) | (Gem) | - |
4 |
Annalena HAMMERER
WSV Nofels |
2007 | 295 | - | (40) | - | - | - | 45 | 80 | 60 | - | 60 | - | 50 | (Gem) | - |
5 |
Fiona BECHTOLD
WSV Übersaxen |
2007 | 255 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | (36) | - | 50 | - | 45 | (Gem) | - |
6 |
Julia ALLGÄUER
WSV Nofels |
2007 | 217 | - | (22) | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | 45 | - | 40 | - | 60 | (Gem) | - |
7 |
Lorena LINS
WSV Übersaxen |
2007 | 192 | - | (32) | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 40 | - | 36 | - | 36 | (Gem) | - |
8 |
Magdalena MÄHR
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2007 | 177 | - | 50 | - | - | - | 32 | 26 | 29 | - | - | - | 40 | (Gem) | - |
9 |
Loren DESCHLER
SV Laterns |
2007 | 139 | - | 26 | - | - | - | 26 | 29 | 26 | - | 32 | - | (26) | (Gem) | - |
10 |
Emma LINDER
SV Tisis |
2007 | 138 | - | 29 | - | - | - | 24 | 32 | 24 | - | 29 | - | (NAS) | (Gem) | - |
11 |
Lilly WEIKL
WSV Nofels |
2007 | 130 | - | 45 | - | - | - | 29 | DIS | 32 | - | (NAS) | - | 24 | (Gem) | - |
12 |
Anika HERBURGER
SV Altenstadt |
2007 | 48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | 22 | - | - |
13 |
Maja KECKEIS
SV Altenstadt |
2007 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - |
14 |
Julia KOCH
SV Tosters |
2007 | 24 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 11.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 18.03 CR | 18.03 CR | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louis ACKER
SC Klaus-Weiler |
2007 | 500 | - | (NIZ) | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | (Gem) | - |
2 |
Levin BLEIER
SC Klaus-Weiler |
2007 | 351 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 80 | (DIS) | 80 | - | 80 | - | 11 | (Gem) | - |
3 |
Fabian PFITSCHER
WSV Übersaxen |
2007 | 302 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 50 | 80 | 60 | - | 32 | - | (29) | (Gem) | - |
4 |
Tobias SCHUSTER
WSV Koblach |
2007 | 290 | - | 45 | - | - | - | (22) | 60 | 45 | - | 60 | - | 80 | (Gem) | - |
5 |
Noah RINDERER
SV Gisingen |
2007 | 230 | - | 60 | - | - | - | (DIS) | 40 | 40 | - | 40 | - | 50 | (Gem) | - |
6 |
Felix MÄHR
SV Gisingen |
2007 | 224 | - | 50 | - | - | - | 40 | 24 | (20) | - | 50 | - | 60 | (Gem) | - |
7 |
Aaron FRÖHLE
SV Zwischenwasser |
2007 | 200 | - | (20) | - | - | - | 24 | 50 | 36 | - | 45 | - | 45 | (Gem) | - |
8 |
Leo GOPP
SV Tisis |
2007 | 189 | - | 32 | - | - | - | 45 | 26 | 50 | - | (26) | - | 36 | (Gem) | - |
9 |
Julian PLODER
SV Tisis |
2007 | 161 | - | 40 | - | - | - | 60 | 29 | 10 | - | 22 | - | (NIZ) | (Gem) | - |
10 |
Leander SONDEREGGER
SV Zwischenwasser |
2007 | 156 | - | 22 | - | - | - | 32 | 36 | 26 | - | (20) | - | 40 | (Gem) | - |
11 |
Tobias BECHTOLD
SV Zwischenwasser |
2007 | 145 | - | (15) | - | - | - | 36 | 45 | 22 | - | 18 | - | 24 | (Gem) | - |
12 |
David SUMMER
SV Fraxern |
2007 | 132 | - | 36 | - | - | - | (18) | 20 | 24 | - | 26 | - | 26 | (Gem) | - |
13 |
Fabio NESENSOHN
SV Laterns |
2007 | 123 | - | (NIZ) | - | - | - | 26 | DIS | 29 | - | 36 | - | 32 | (Gem) | - |
14 |
Elias HEINZLE
SV Laterns |
2007 | 119 | - | 24 | - | - | - | 16 | (DIS) | 32 | - | 29 | - | 18 | (Gem) | - |
15 |
Johannes BRAUN
SV Tisis |
2007 | 111 | - | 26 | - | - | - | (9) | 32 | 15 | - | 16 | - | 22 | (Gem) | - |
16 |
Conrad OBERHAUSER
SK Rankweil |
2007 | 81 | - | 14 | - | - | - | 12 | 22 | 13 | - | (11) | - | 20 | (Gem) | - |
17 |
Luis TSCHABRUN
SV Zwischenwasser |
2007 | 79 | - | (12) | - | - | - | 13 | 18 | 18 | - | 14 | - | 16 | (Gem) | - |
18 |
Moritz SCHMIDT
SV Fraxern |
2007 | 74 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 16 | 16 | - | 12 | - | 15 | (Gem) | - |
19 |
Aaron FRICK
WSV Nofels |
2007 | 62 | - | 13 | - | - | - | 11 | 15 | 11 | - | (8) | - | 12 | (Gem) | - |
20 |
Bastian WEBHOFER
SV Götzis |
2007 | 53 | - | 16 | - | - | - | 14 | DIS | 14 | - | 9 | - | (NAS) | (Gem) | - |
21 |
Bjarne WOLF
SK Rankweil |
2007 | 49 | - | 11 | - | - | - | (NAS) | DIS | 12 | - | 13 | - | 13 | (Gem) | - |
21 |
Lars PURKART
WSV Nofels |
2007 | 49 | - | 29 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Elias TSCHOHL
WSV Übersaxen |
2007 | 47 | - | 18 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Jonas BECK
SK Rankweil |
2007 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 9 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Noah KIELWEIN
SK Rankweil |
2007 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | 14 | Gem | - |
26 |
Gregor NITZ
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2007 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Benedikt SCHNETZER
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2007 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | NAS | Gem | - |
27 |
Felipe FRITSCH
SV Altenstadt |
2007 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
27 |
Luca Constantin TAGGER
SK Rankweil |
2007 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Luca LORETZ
WSV Fellengatter |
2007 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Daniel STRUZINJSKI
SV Zwischenwasser |
2007 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | DIS | Gem | - |
32 |
Fabian SUMMER
SV Fraxern |
2007 | 5 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 11.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 18.03 CR | 18.03 CR | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linda VITH
SV Zwischenwasser |
2006 | 440 | - | (DIS) | - | - | - | 60 | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | - | 100 | (Gem) | - |
2 |
Theresa KATHAN
SV Fraxern |
2006 | 360 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 60 | 20 | - | (DIS) | - | 80 | (Gem) | - |
3 |
Janine OEHRY
WSV Nofels |
2006 | 330 | - | 50 | - | - | - | 80 | (DIS) | 100 | - | 60 | - | 40 | (Gem) | - |
4 |
Mona SONDEREGGER
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2006 | 280 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | 45 | - | 80 | - | (45) | (Gem) | - |
5 |
Chiara ALLGÄUER
WSV Nofels |
2006 | 249 | - | 80 | - | - | - | NAS | 80 | 29 | - | - | - | 60 | (Gem) | - |
6 |
Mariana PÜTTER
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2006 | 220 | - | (NAS) | - | - | - | 45 | 40 | 40 | - | 45 | - | 50 | (Gem) | - |
7 |
Lisa Maria PRUGGER
SC Klaus-Weiler |
2006 | 217 | - | 45 | - | - | - | (NAS) | 50 | 60 | - | 26 | - | 36 | (Gem) | - |
8 |
Melanie KERBER
SK Rankweil |
2006 | 212 | - | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | (DIS) | 50 | - | 50 | - | 32 | (Gem) | - |
9 |
Chiara BURTSCHER
WSV Nofels |
2006 | 180 | - | 36 | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | 36 | - | 36 | - | (26) | (Gem) | - |
10 |
Elisa SKALET
WSV Fellengatter |
2006 | 162 | - | 29 | - | - | - | (26) | 32 | 32 | - | 40 | - | 29 | (Gem) | - |
11 |
Isabella WINDER
SK Rankweil |
2006 | 142 | - | 26 | - | - | - | 29 | 29 | 26 | - | 32 | - | (22) | (Gem) | - |
12 |
Lena LORETZ
SV Tisis |
2006 | 131 | - | 32 | - | - | - | 24 | 24 | 22 | - | 29 | - | (NIZ) | (Gem) | - |
13 |
Mia LORETZ
SV Tisis |
2006 | 106 | - | (NIZ) | - | - | - | 32 | 26 | 24 | - | NAS | - | 24 | (Gem) | - |
14 |
Lastenia Maria JENEWEIN
WSV Fellengatter |
2006 | 24 | - | 24 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Tamara THOMAS
SV Altenstadt |
2006 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 11.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 18.03 CR | 18.03 CR | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian LERCHER
SV Tosters |
2006 | 480 | - | 100 | - | - | - | (80) | 100 | 100 | - | 80 | - | 100 | (Gem) | - |
2 |
Christopher LISCH
SK Rankweil |
2006 | 420 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | (NIZ) | - | 80 | (Gem) | - |
3 |
Valentin BASTIGKEIT
SV Tisis |
2006 | 315 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 50 | (NIZ) | 60 | - | 100 | - | 45 | (Gem) | - |
4 |
Clemens VONBRÜL
WSV Nofels |
2006 | 255 | - | 45 | - | - | - | (40) | 60 | 45 | - | 45 | - | 60 | (Gem) | - |
5 |
Andreas BAYR
SV Tosters |
2006 | 220 | - | 50 | - | - | - | 60 | DIS | 50 | - | 60 | - | (NAS) | (Gem) | - |
6 |
Adam SZABO
SV Gisingen |
2006 | 213 | - | (20) | - | - | - | 36 | 45 | 32 | - | 50 | - | 50 | (Gem) | - |
7 |
Elias FRITSCH
WSV Übersaxen |
2006 | 191 | - | 32 | - | - | - | (29) | 50 | 40 | - | 40 | - | 29 | (Gem) | - |
8 |
Christopher FAISST
SK Rankweil |
2006 | 161 | - | 40 | - | - | - | 45 | 40 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Philipp BURTSCHER
SV Götzis |
2006 | 147 | - | 36 | - | - | - | 26 | 29 | 24 | - | 32 | - | (NAS) | (Gem) | - |
10 |
Johannes PETER
SV Fraxern |
2006 | 144 | - | 22 | - | - | - | 20 | 36 | 26 | - | (NAS) | - | 40 | (Gem) | - |
11 |
Matteo CHRONST
WSV Nofels |
2006 | 130 | - | 26 | - | - | - | 24 | 26 | 22 | - | - | - | 32 | (Gem) | - |
12 |
Jannik KAUFMANN
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2006 | 112 | - | (14) | - | - | - | 15 | 22 | 15 | - | 24 | - | 36 | (Gem) | - |
13 |
Elia SICILIANO
SK Rankweil |
2006 | 110 | - | 18 | - | - | - | (DIS) | 24 | 20 | - | 22 | - | 26 | (Gem) | - |
14 |
Emil GOPP
SV Tisis |
2006 | 106 | - | (NIZ) | - | - | - | 22 | 32 | 16 | - | 36 | - | NAS | (Gem) | - |
15 |
Luca NACHBAUR
SV Fraxern |
2006 | 102 | - | 16 | - | - | - | (16) | 20 | 18 | - | 26 | - | 22 | (Gem) | - |
16 |
Roman PRIMOSCH
SV Tosters |
2006 | 90 | - | 29 | - | - | - | 32 | NIZ | 29 | - | NIZ | - | (NIZ) | (Gem) | - |
17 |
Alexander MÜLLER
SV Tisis |
2006 | 82 | - | 24 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | 20 | - | 20 | Gem | - |
18 |
Vicco ENDER
SV Zwischenwasser |
2006 | 81 | - | 15 | - | - | - | (NAS) | 18 | 14 | - | 16 | - | 18 | (Gem) | - |
19 |
Flavio BAUR
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2006 | 61 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 16 | 13 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Jonathan GÜFEL
SV Altenstadt |
2006 | 53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | 24 | - | - |
21 |
Julian KOFLER
SV Altenstadt |
2006 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 11.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 18.03 CR | 18.03 CR | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lorena JENNI
WSV Koblach |
2005 | 480 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | - | (NAS) | (Gem) | - |
2 |
Leonie LUSSNIG
SC Klaus-Weiler |
2005 | 440 | - | 80 | - | - | - | (NIZ) | 80 | 100 | - | 80 | - | 100 | (Gem) | - |
3 |
Florentina LERCH
WSV Nofels |
2005 | 330 | - | (50) | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | 60 | - | 50 | - | 80 | (Gem) | - |
4 |
Emilia PURTSCHER
WSV Nofels |
2005 | 246 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | 36 | (22) | - | 45 | - | 45 | (Gem) | - |
5 |
Antonia KOHLER
SV Laterns |
2005 | 245 | - | 45 | - | - | - | (NIZ) | 40 | 50 | - | 60 | - | 50 | (Gem) | - |
6 |
Lina MARTE
SV Viktorsberg |
2005 | 240 | - | (40) | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | 45 | - | 40 | - | 60 | (Gem) | - |
7 |
Carina LINS
WSV Übersaxen |
2005 | 211 | - | (NAS) | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | 40 | - | 36 | - | 40 | (Gem) | - |
8 |
Julia BASTIGKEIT
SC Klaus-Weiler |
2005 | 169 | - | 32 | - | - | - | 40 | (24) | 32 | - | 29 | - | 36 | (Gem) | - |
9 |
Katharina BAYER
SV Tosters |
2005 | 155 | - | 29 | - | - | - | 36 | (26) | 29 | - | 32 | - | 29 | (Gem) | - |
10 |
Leonie WIESER
SV Zwischenwasser |
2005 | 142 | - | (26) | - | - | - | 29 | 29 | 26 | - | 26 | - | 32 | (Gem) | - |
11 |
Renee Kristin KAISER
WSV Nofels |
2005 | 104 | - | 36 | - | - | - | DIS | 32 | 36 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Mona BRAUN
SV Tisis |
2005 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | DIS | 24 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Stefanie MELK
SV Tosters |
2005 | 24 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Theresa WALSER
SV Altenstadt |
2005 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Johanna HEINZLE
SV Altenstadt |
2005 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 11.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 18.03 CR | 18.03 CR | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David BURGER
WSV Übersaxen |
2005 | 500 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | (100) | - | 100 | - | 100 | (Gem) | - |
2 |
Christoph WALSER
SV Tosters |
2005 | 330 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | 80 | - | 50 | - | (45) | (Gem) | - |
3 |
Julian HÄMMERLE
WSV Nofels |
2005 | 295 | - | 40 | - | - | - | (NIZ) | 50 | 45 | - | 80 | - | 80 | (Gem) | - |
4 |
Kilian LERCHER
SV Tosters |
2005 | 270 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | NAS | (NAS) | - | 60 | - | 50 | (Gem) | - |
5 |
Xaver SCHMID
WSV Nofels |
2005 | 260 | - | 45 | - | - | - | 50 | (36) | 60 | - | 45 | - | 60 | (Gem) | - |
6 |
Aaron PUCHER
SV Gisingen |
2005 | 208 | - | 36 | - | - | - | (32) | 60 | 40 | - | 32 | - | 40 | (Gem) | - |
7 |
Luca ZELZER
SV Tisis |
2005 | 182 | - | (20) | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | 50 | - | 36 | - | 20 | (Gem) | - |
8 |
Niklas PURTSCHER
WSV Nofels |
2005 | 172 | - | 29 | - | - | - | 45 | 32 | 26 | - | 40 | - | (15) | (Gem) | - |
9 |
Fabian HEINZLE
SV Laterns |
2005 | 169 | - | 32 | - | - | - | 40 | (24) | 32 | - | 29 | - | 36 | (Gem) | - |
10 |
Pascal BECHTOLD
WSV Übersaxen |
2005 | 153 | - | 22 | - | - | - | 26 | 45 | 36 | - | (20) | - | 24 | (Gem) | - |
11 |
Timo NESENSOHN
SV Laterns |
2005 | 123 | - | (DIS) | - | - | - | 18 | 29 | 29 | - | 18 | - | 29 | (Gem) | - |
12 |
Moritz LANG
WSV Nofels |
2005 | 109 | - | 26 | - | - | - | 22 | (NIZ) | 24 | - | 15 | - | 22 | (Gem) | - |
13 |
Matthias KECKEIS
WSV Fellengatter |
2005 | 107 | - | 16 | - | - | - | 24 | 15 | 20 | - | (12) | - | 32 | (Gem) | - |
14 |
Jonas AMANN
WSV Nofels |
2005 | 105 | - | 50 | - | - | - | 29 | DIS | DIS | - | 26 | - | (NAS) | (Gem) | - |
15 |
Maximilian MATTLE
SV Zwischenwasser |
2005 | 86 | - | 12 | - | - | - | 14 | 20 | 18 | - | 22 | - | (DIS) | (Gem) | - |
16 |
Jannik WEIKL
WSV Nofels |
2005 | 81 | - | 24 | - | - | - | 12 | 13 | 16 | - | (NAS) | - | 16 | (Gem) | - |
17 |
Janik PRÜNSTER
SV Tisis |
2005 | 76 | - | 15 | - | - | - | (13) | 14 | 15 | - | 14 | - | 18 | (Gem) | - |
18 |
Stefan MÜNDLE
SV Gisingen |
2005 | 72 | - | (NAS) | - | - | - | (DIS) | 22 | NAS | - | 24 | - | 26 | Gem | - |
19 |
Maximilian WEBHOFER
SV Götzis |
2005 | 71 | - | 18 | - | - | - | 20 | DIS | 22 | - | 11 | - | (NAS) | (Gem) | - |
20 |
Mathias TAFERTSHOFER
SK Rankweil |
2005 | 57 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 26 | - | - | 16 | - | NAS | Gem | - |
21 |
Raphael DENIFLE
WSV Fellengatter |
2005 | 48 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | 16 | DIS | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Leon LAMPERT
WSV Nofels |
2005 | 45 | - | (NIZ) | - | - | - | (NAS) | 18 | 14 | - | 13 | - | NAS | Gem | - |
23 |
Adrian WELTE
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2005 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | (DIS) | 12 | 13 | - | 9 | - | NAS | Gem | - |
24 |
David SIEBERER
SV Gisingen |
2005 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Yannic Bjarne KECKEIS
SK Rankweil |
2005 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Leonhard JUNGER
SK Rankweil |
2005 | 13 | - | 13 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | Gem | - |