Riesenslalom, 18.03.2023, Eggalm/Lattenalm
SN. | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Kl./G. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Die Zeggal´s |
2018 | Zwg I w | |
2 | Eden Pistenflitzer |
2019 | Zwg I w | |
3 | Rakete 2 |
2018 | Zwg I w | |
4 | Team PANORAMA |
2019 | Zwg I m | |
5 | Team Tuxersporthaus |
2017 | Zwg II w | |
6 | Team HOTTER |
2016 | Zwg II w | |
7 | Kalbi Racing |
2016 | Zwg II w | |
8 | Gredler |
2017 | Zwg II m | |
9 | BochaBoys |
2016 | Zwg II m | |
10 | 2016 | Zwg II m | ||
11 | Eden Pistenflitzer |
2017 | Zwg II m | |
12 | Tux 3000 |
2017 | Zwg II m | |
13 | Schrammelgasse |
2017 | Zwg II m | |
14 | Hinteranger1 |
2015 | Ki I w | |
15 | Rakete 1 |
2015 | Ki I w | |
16 | Team Stoff |
2014 | Ki I w | |
17 | Spar |
2014 | Ki I w | |
18 | Vroni und Klausi |
2015 | Ki I w | |
19 | Gredler |
2015 | Ki I w | |
20 | Max+Nicky |
2014 | Ki I m | |
21 | 2014 | Ki I m | ||
22 | Die Horros |
2014 | Ki I m | |
23 | Team Anton |
2015 | Ki I m | |
24 | Höllensteinhütte |
2015 | Ki I m | |
25 | Flori und Mama Leni |
2015 | Ki I m | |
26 | Andi und Jonas |
2014 | Ki I m | |
27 | Team Gote und Gete |
2012 | Ki II w | |
28 | Mehler |
2013 | Ki II w | |
29 | Rennflitzer |
2013 | Ki II w | |
30 | Team Sylvie |
2013 | Ki II w | |
31 | BTeam |
2012 | Ki II w | |
32 | Mario und Papa Christian |
2012 | Ki II m | |
33 | 2013 | Ki II m | ||
34 | Team Benni |
2012 | Ki II m | |
35 | Pizzaschnitte |
2011 | SCH w | |
36 | Team Lina |
2011 | SCH w | |
37 | Lena+ Manuela |
2011 | SCH w | |
38 | Die wilden Hühner |
2009 | SCH w | |
39 | Peer |
2008 | SCH w | |
40 | Schrammelgasse |
2009 | SCH w | |
41 | Kofler |
2011 | SCH w | |
42 | Gotlpack |
2011 | SCH w | |
43 | Daniel und Gete Mox |
2011 | SCH m | |
44 | Team Sunnseiten |
2010 | SCH m | |
45 | 2010 | SCH m | ||
46 | BTeam |
2009 | SCH m | |
47 | Eggalmer |
2009 | SCH m | |
48 | Hinteranger1 |
2008 | SCH m | |
49 | 2011 | SCH m | ||
50 | Hinteranger |
2011 | SCH m | |
51 | 2010 | SCH m | ||
52 | GG-Geisler Girls |
2016 | Zwg II w | |
53 | Gotlpack |
1977 | D I & D II | |
54 | Team PANORAMA |
1986 | D I & D II | |
55 | BTeam |
1985 | D I & D II | |
56 | Team Anton |
1986 | D I & D II | |
57 | Eden Pistenflitzer |
1990 | D I & D II | |
58 | 1981 | D I & D II | ||
59 | Flori und Mama Leni |
1981 | D I & D II | |
60 | Team Stoff |
1978 | D I & D II | |
61 | Lena + Manuela |
1986 | D I & D II | |
62 | GG - Geisler Girls |
1986 | D I & D II | |
63 | Rennflitzer |
1986 | D I & D II | |
64 | 1981 | D I & D II | ||
65 | Die wilden Hühner |
2001 | Jw & D A | |
66 | Peer |
2006 | Jw & D A | |
67 | 2004 | Jw & D A | ||
68 | Die Horros |
2000 | Jw & D A | |
69 | Kofler |
2001 | Jw & D A | |
70 | 1967 | H III & H IV | ||
71 | Racing Schmiede Hinteranger |
1953 | H III & H IV | |
72 | Father&Son |
1971 | H III & H IV | |
73 | Team HOTTER |
1962 | H III & H IV | |
74 | Team Tuxersporthaus |
1961 | H III & H IV | |
75 | 1971 | H III & H IV | ||
76 | Höllensteinhütte |
1953 | H III & H IV | |
77 | 1964 | H III & H IV | ||
78 | 1969 | H III & H IV | ||
79 | 1967 | H III & H IV | ||
80 | 1971 | H III & H IV | ||
81 | Pizzaschnitte |
1969 | H III & H IV | |
82 | Rakete 2 |
1953 | H III & H IV | |
83 | Schrammelgasse |
1964 | H III & H IV | |
84 | 1982 | H I & H II | ||
85 | Team Sylvie |
1979 | H I & H II | |
86 | Rennflitzer |
1978 | H I & H II | |
87 | Tux 3000 |
1991 | H I & H II | |
88 | Mario und Papa Christian |
1982 | H I & H II | |
89 | Gredler |
1985 | H I & H II | |
90 | Daniel und Gete Mox |
1979 | H I & H II | |
91 | Schrammelgasse |
1976 | H I & H II | |
92 | BochaBoys |
1983 | H I & H II | |
93 | Rakete 1 |
1979 | H I & H II | |
94 | Spar |
1982 | H I & H II | |
95 | Mehler |
1977 | H I & H II | |
96 | 1983 | H I & H II | ||
97 | Hinteranger |
1978 | H I & H II | |
98 | Max+Nicky |
1976 | H I & H II | |
99 | Andi und Jonas |
1974 | H I & H II | |
100 | BTeam |
1985 | H I & H II | |
101 | Vroni und Klausi |
1983 | H I & H II | |
102 | Die Zeggal´s |
1981 | H I & H II | |
103 | Team Benni |
1982 | H I & H II | |
104 | Team Gote und Gete |
1987 | H I & H II | |
105 | Kalbi Racing |
1987 | H I & H II | |
106 | 1994 | Jm & H A | ||
107 | 1999 | Jm & H A | ||
108 | Team Tesar |
2000 | Jm & H A | |
109 | Father&Son |
2007 | Jm & H A | |
110 | 1993 | Jm & H A | ||
111 | Die Horros |
2002 | Jm & H A | |
112 | Team Sunnseiten |
2007 | Jm & H A | |
113 | 1999 | Jm & H A | ||
114 |
ERLER Tobias
|
1995 | Jm & H A | |
115 | Eggalmer |
2007 | Jm & H A | |
116 | Team Lina |
2000 | Jm & H A |